Resultater SS 3
Numedalsrally 2010


Lengde: 8,35km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Jonas Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 4:38.1 0:00.0
2 2 Anders Grøndal Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 4:52.1 0:14.0
3 3 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:00.1 0:21.9
4 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:03.2 0:25.1
5 12 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Ford Focus WRC N 8 5:08.4 0:30.3
6 6 Svein Frustøl Peter S. Aamodt Ford Focus WRC N 8 5:13.2 0:35.1
7 10 Pontus Tidemand (S) Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:15.6 0:37.5
8 9 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:15.9 0:37.8
9 17 Stian Hafsengen Marit Andersen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 5:17.7 0:39.6
10 8 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 5:17.9 0:39.8
11 7 Anders Kjær Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:18.0 0:39.9
12 14 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:24.5 0:46.4
13 24 Jan Halvorsen Trond Svendsen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 5:26.2 0:48.1
14 5 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:26.6 0:48.5
15 19 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelberd Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:27.3 0:49.2
16 27 Marius Aasen Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:28.4 0:50.3
17 20 Jørn Moen Helge Martin Utengen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:29.1 0:51.0
18 21 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:31.3 0:53.2
19 30 Geir Helge Frøslid Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:39.8 1:01.7
20 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 5:45.8 1:07.7
21 22 Atle Bjørklund Thomas Fredriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:50.1 1:12.0
22 40 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:50.6 1:12.5
23 16 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Årnes Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 5:51.8 1:13.7
24 32 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:52.9 1:14.8
25 35 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Otterstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:53.7 1:15.6
26 34 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 5:57.4 1:19.3
27 18 Terje Sauthon Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 6:02.1 1:24.0
28 36 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 6:02.4 1:24.3
29 41 Nils Fransson (S) Peter Fogel (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:04.5 1:26.4
30 42 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Stefan Petersson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:05.2 1:27.1
31 25 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:05.9 1:27.8
32 58 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 N 9 6:06.6 1:28.5
33 48 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Fort Fiesta ST N 3 6:07.3 1:29.2
34 46 Bjørn Audun Jokerud Karin Elise Fossen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:11.3 1:33.2
35 43 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:12.3 1:34.2
36 38 Yorgo Philippedes (UK) Maria Pavli Korre Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:12.5 1:34.4
37 67 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes Benz N 9 6:12.9 1:34.8
38 53 Arild Tveit Odd Bjørnestøl Renault Clio Sport N 3 6:13.8 1:35.7
39 59 Tore Haldammen Tommy Slåstad Volvo 940 N 9 6:15.7 1:37.6
40 44 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:15.9 1:37.8
41 63 Tor Helge Halland Trond Grøtjorden Nissan Almera GTI N 9 6:16.6 1:38.5
42 39 Tore Smørgrav Gøril Undebakke Renault Clio N 3 6:17.6 1:39.5
43 69 Ole Gunnar Skogli Karoline Myhre Volvo 244 N 9 6:18.6 1:40.5
44 64 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 6:20.0 1:41.9
45 79 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 6:23.2 1:45.1
46 60 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 6:24.6 1:46.5
47 74 Igor Grushelevskiy (RUS) Yan Poedinkov (RUS) Mitsubishi EVO NAS 13 6:28.6 1:50.5
48 78 Aleksander Wiik Vidar Friberg Nilsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:28.7 1:50.6
49 72 Trond Larsen Tor Egil Nikkerud Nissan Almera GTI N 9 6:28.9 1:50.8
50 84 Andreas Jahren Lars Ole Granhaug Mercedes Benz NAS 11 6:29.0 1:50.9
51 61 Roger Andy Sjøgren Per Tore Rakkestad Nissan Almera N 9 6:31.1 1:53.0
52 37 Carl Ward (S) Sophia Maria Karlsson Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 6:33.5 1:55.4
53 83 Tom Rune Stepien John Ole Østerud Volvo 244 NAS 11 6:33.9 1:55.8
54 33 Arne Berg Henning Elvekrok Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:34.7 1:56.6
55 901 Steve Røkland Frode Winther Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 6:34.8 1:56.7
56 115 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Jeanett Haug Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:34.9 1:56.8
57 68 Ruben Hals Bjørn G. Larsen Volvo 940 N 9 6:36.3 1:58.2
58 52 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:38.8 2:00.7
59 905 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 6:41.5 2:03.4
60 71 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 6:41.7 2:03.6
61 89 Thomas Andre Imingen Mia E. Engh Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 6:42.4 2:04.3
61 50 Harald Torjussen Mats Hellerud Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:42.4 2:04.3
63 77 Atle Redalen Kim Ørjan Redalen Volvo VOC 17 6:43.1 2:05.0
64 15 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:45.2 2:07.1
65 49 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Puma S1600 A 6 6:46.2 2:08.1
66 65 Jan Johansson (S) Reine Nyberg (S) Volvo 940 EVO N 9 6:46.5 2:08.4
67 85 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 242 NAS 11 6:47.8 2:09.7
68 98 Arne Åsen Rolf Egil Bergerud Opel Ascona NAS 12 6:49.5 2:11.4
69 99 Tomas Jenssen Harald Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 6:50.7 2:12.6
70 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Rune Bekkevold Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 6:51.4 2:13.3
71 80 Jan Roger Hvammen Robert Palm Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:54.8 2:16.7
72 73 Øyvind Paulsen Erik Svartås Nissan Almera GTI N 9 6:55.3 2:17.2
73 93 Øyvind Hoff Håvard Taksrud Volvo 240 NAS 11 6:56.5 2:18.4
74 75 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 10 6:59.1 2:21.0
75 76 Terje Hakkim Knut Strandbråten Saab 99 EMS NAS 14 6:59.2 2:21.1
76 92 Leif Rune Vesterdal Rune Mossing Mercedes Benz NAS 11 6:59.7 2:21.6
77 51 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 7:00.9 2:22.8
78 903 Sindre Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 7:02.1 2:24.0
79 81 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 7:02.4 2:24.3
80 113 Per Otto Sigfridstad Jan Roger Sigfridstad Volvo 244 VOC 18 7:05.0 2:26.9
81 96 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona B NAS 12 7:07.0 2:28.9
82 95 Sigurd Fløystøl Rolf Berge Opel Ascona NAS 12 7:08.3 2:30.2
83 100 Ståle Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 7:13.4 2:35.3
84 86 Harald Larsen Steinar Larsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 7:13.6 2:35.5
85 94 Bengt Ruud Kristian Farmen Volvo 240 NAS 11 7:15.3 2:37.2
86 106 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Volvo 244 VOC 18 7:15.6 2:37.5
87 104 Anders Hakkim Terje Antonsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 7:19.0 2:40.9
88 55 Roger Larsen Erik Vatningen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 7:21.3 2:43.2
89 107 Monty Karlan Gustav Fredrik Huseby Opel Ascona VET 15 7:21.6 2:43.5
90 88 Lars Elvekrok Stian Elvekrok Ford Fiesta N 3 7:21.7 2:43.6
91 902 Kristian Haugland Jan Einar Ingier Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 7:24.5 2:46.4
92 102 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 7:26.4 2:48.3
93 54 Andreas Wiik Frode Solheim Renault Clio Sport N 3 7:30.3 2:52.2
94 110 Trond Bysveen Frode Broløkken Volvo 940 DEB 19 7:32.7 2:54.6
95 108 Inge Møller Gorm Klevmo Møller Volvo 142 VET 15 7:38.7 3:00.6
96 103 Tom-Erik Saatvedt Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Volvo 244 VOC 18 7:41.0 3:02.9
97 87 Lars-Petter Rogstad Espen Grorud Volvo 242 NAS 11 7:47.3 3:09.2
98 101 Carl-André Forsberg Thomas Westeng Volvo 240 VOC 18 8:01.9 3:23.8
99 111 Per Eivind Eriksen Lene Bergene Opel Ascona B DEB 19 8:36.5 3:58.4
100 109 Håkon Ask Glenn Fossen Volvo 240 DEB 19 8:46.3 4:08.2
101 91 Elling Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Volvo 240 NAS 11 22:25.8 17:47.7
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"