Resultater SS 2
Numedalsrally 2010


Lengde: 26,80km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Jonas Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 12:30.7 0:00.0
2 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 13:16.0 0:45.3
3 3 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 13:43.9 1:13.2
4 10 Pontus Tidemand (S) Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 13:59.4 1:28.7
5 12 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Ford Focus WRC N 8 14:10.0 1:39.3
6 8 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 14:14.0 1:43.3
7 17 Stian Hafsengen Marit Andersen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 14:16.7 1:46.0
8 7 Anders Kjær Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:17.7 1:47.0
9 9 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:18.7 1:48.0
10 24 Jan Halvorsen Trond Svendsen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 14:20.9 1:50.2
11 27 Marius Aasen Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:24.8 1:54.1
12 6 Svein Frustøl Peter S. Aamodt Ford Focus WRC N 8 14:25.2 1:54.5
13 14 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:37.0 2:06.3
14 20 Jørn Moen Helge Martin Utengen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:45.0 2:14.3
15 5 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:45.3 2:14.6
16 19 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelberd Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:46.7 2:16.0
17 15 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:53.6 2:22.9
18 23 Tor Slemdal John B. Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:54.9 2:24.2
19 21 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:04.5 2:33.8
20 30 Geir Helge Frøslid Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:04.8 2:34.1
21 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 15:05.7 2:35.0
22 37 Carl Ward (S) Sophia Maria Karlsson Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 15:16.6 2:45.9
23 35 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Otterstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:33.3 3:02.6
24 16 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Årnes Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 15:40.4 3:09.7
25 58 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 N 9 15:41.8 3:11.1
26 22 Atle Bjørklund Thomas Fredriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:46.8 3:16.1
27 36 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 15:47.4 3:16.7
28 34 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 15:47.8 3:17.1
29 28 Herman Tank-Nielsen Kristin Brekke Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:58.3 3:27.6
30 40 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:58.5 3:27.8
31 48 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Fort Fiesta ST N 3 16:00.8 3:30.1
32 25 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Subaru Impreza STi A 4 16:01.4 3:30.7
33 67 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes Benz N 9 16:06.4 3:35.7
34 42 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Stefan Petersson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:08.4 3:37.7
35 64 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 16:10.8 3:40.1
36 18 Terje Sauthon Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 16:16.8 3:46.1
37 32 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 16:23.2 3:52.5
38 69 Ole Gunnar Skogli Karoline Myhre Volvo 244 N 9 16:25.8 3:55.1
39 43 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:26.0 3:55.3
40 84 Andreas Jahren Lars Ole Granhaug Mercedes Benz NAS 11 16:26.5 3:55.8
41 44 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:29.5 3:58.8
42 33 Arne Berg Henning Elvekrok Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 16:32.8 4:02.1
43 53 Arild Tveit Odd Bjørnestøl Renault Clio Sport N 3 16:34.0 4:03.3
44 41 Nils Fransson (S) Peter Fogel (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:34.1 4:03.4
45 65 Jan Johansson (S) Reine Nyberg (S) Volvo 940 EVO N 9 16:35.7 4:05.0
46 60 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 16:36.3 4:05.6
47 54 Andreas Wiik Frode Solheim Renault Clio Sport N 3 16:39.0 4:08.3
48 49 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Puma S1600 A 6 16:44.5 4:13.8
49 59 Tore Haldammen Tommy Slåstad Volvo 940 N 9 16:44.6 4:13.9
50 2 Anders Grøndal Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 16:45.3 4:14.6
51 63 Tor Helge Halland Trond Grøtjorden Nissan Almera GTI N 9 16:45.5 4:14.8
52 72 Trond Larsen Tor Egil Nikkerud Nissan Almera GTI N 9 16:46.7 4:16.0
53 79 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 16:52.3 4:21.6
54 87 Lars-Petter Rogstad Espen Grorud Volvo 242 NAS 11 16:54.0 4:23.3
55 47 Trond Arne Berg Kjetil Nygård Ford Puma S1600 A 6 16:56.4 4:25.7
56 78 Aleksander Wiik Vidar Friberg Nilsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 16:57.5 4:26.8
57 83 Tom Rune Stepien John Ole Østerud Volvo 244 NAS 11 17:05.4 4:34.7
58 74 Igor Grushelevskiy (RUS) Yan Poedinkov (RUS) Mitsubishi EVO NAS 13 17:08.8 4:38.1
59 901 Steve Røkland Frode Winther Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 17:10.3 4:39.6
60 61 Roger Andy Sjøgren Per Tore Rakkestad Nissan Almera N 9 17:12.1 4:41.4
61 68 Ruben Hals Bjørn G. Larsen Volvo 940 N 9 17:13.8 4:43.1
62 903 Sindre Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 17:20.6 4:49.9
63 46 Bjørn Audun Jokerud Karin Elise Fossen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:21.2 4:50.5
64 77 Atle Redalen Kim Ørjan Redalen Volvo VOC 17 17:23.7 4:53.0
65 52 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:27.6 4:56.9
66 51 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:30.9 5:00.2
67 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Rune Bekkevold Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 17:39.7 5:09.0
68 115 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Jeanett Haug Volvo 240 VOC 17 17:43.5 5:12.8
69 85 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 242 NAS 11 17:43.8 5:13.1
70 73 Øyvind Paulsen Erik Svartås Nissan Almera GTI N 9 17:47.7 5:17.0
71 98 Arne Åsen Rolf Egil Bergerud Opel Ascona NAS 12 17:51.4 5:20.7
72 38 Yorgo Philippedes (UK) Maria Pavli Korre Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:58.0 5:27.3
73 71 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 18:03.8 5:33.1
74 50 Harald Torjussen Mats Hellerud Peugeot 206 XS A 6 18:07.8 5:37.1
75 905 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 18:10.8 5:40.1
76 902 Kristian Haugland Jan Einar Ingier Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 18:16.9 5:46.2
77 76 Terje Hakkim Knut Strandbråten Saab 99 EMS NAS 14 18:17.4 5:46.7
78 96 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona B NAS 12 18:17.9 5:47.2
79 88 Lars Elvekrok Stian Elvekrok Ford Fiesta N 3 18:20.5 5:49.8
80 99 Tomas Jenssen Harald Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 18:20.7 5:50.0
81 97 Emir Orucevic Thomas Kristiansen Opel Ascona NAS 12 18:24.4 5:53.7
82 81 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 18:25.9 5:55.2
83 100 Ståle Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:27.8 5:57.1
84 94 Bengt Ruud Kristian Farmen Volvo 240 NAS 11 18:29.5 5:58.8
85 106 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Volvo 244 VOC 18 18:31.4 6:00.7
86 86 Harald Larsen Steinar Larsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 18:34.6 6:03.9
87 104 Anders Hakkim Terje Antonsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:41.2 6:10.5
88 103 Tom-Erik Saatvedt Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Volvo 244 VOC 18 18:43.6 6:12.9
89 113 Per Otto Sigfridstad Jan Roger Sigfridstad Volvo 244 VOC 18 18:46.8 6:16.1
90 102 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:59.1 6:28.4
91 95 Sigurd Fløystøl Rolf Berge Opel Ascona NAS 12 19:00.8 6:30.1
92 55 Roger Larsen Erik Vatningen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 19:06.7 6:36.0
93 93 Øyvind Hoff Håvard Taksrud Volvo 240 NAS 11 19:24.7 6:54.0
94 39 Tore Smørgrav Gøril Undebakke Renault Clio N 3 19:28.7 6:58.0
95 107 Monty Karlan Gustav Fredrik Huseby Opel Ascona VET 15 19:42.9 7:12.2
96 75 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 10 19:49.5 7:18.8
97 91 Elling Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Volvo 240 NAS 11 20:12.9 7:42.2
98 110 Trond Bysveen Frode Broløkken Volvo 940 DEB 19 20:17.3 7:46.6
99 92 Leif Rune Vesterdal Rune Mossing Mercedes Benz NAS 11 20:23.1 7:52.4
100 108 Inge Møller Gorm Klevmo Møller Volvo 142 VET 15 20:26.5 7:55.8
101 101 Carl-André Forsberg Thomas Westeng Volvo 240 VOC 18 20:29.2 7:58.5
102 109 Håkon Ask Glenn Fossen Volvo 240 DEB 19 21:47.5 9:16.8
103 45 Mattias Adielsson (S) Marcus Sundh (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 22:00.3 9:29.6
104 111 Per Eivind Eriksen Lene Bergene Opel Ascona B DEB 19 23:15.4 10:44.7
105 89 Thomas Andre Imingen Mia E. Engh Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 24:03.8 11:33.1
106 80 Jan Roger Hvammen Robert Palm Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 24:21.1 11:50.4
107 26 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 27:10.9 14:40.2
108 105 Rune Lien Vegar Lien Volvo 240 VOC 18 34:53.5 22:22.8
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"