Resultater SS 1
Numedalsrally 2010


Lengde: 6,76km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Jonas Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 3:20.5 0:00.0
2 2 Anders Grøndal Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 3:26.6 0:06.1
3 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:31.9 0:11.4
4 3 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 3:41.6 0:21.1
5 8 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 3:43.5 0:23.0
6 10 Pontus Tidemand (S) Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:44.8 0:24.3
7 9 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:45.0 0:24.5
7 12 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Ford Focus WRC N 8 3:45.0 0:24.5
9 7 Anders Kjær Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:48.4 0:27.9
10 17 Stian Hafsengen Marit Andersen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 3:48.7 0:28.2
11 27 Marius Aasen Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:50.3 0:29.8
12 24 Jan Halvorsen Trond Svendsen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 3:51.1 0:30.6
13 20 Jørn Moen Helge Martin Utengen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 3:51.9 0:31.4
14 5 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 3:53.5 0:33.0
15 19 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelberd Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:56.2 0:35.7
16 21 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:58.2 0:37.7
17 31 Arne Manger Leif Arne Neset Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 3:59.0 0:38.5
18 14 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:00.8 0:40.3
19 26 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:01.4 0:40.9
20 6 Svein Frustøl Peter S. Aamodt Ford Focus WRC N 8 4:01.8 0:41.3
21 58 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 N 9 4:01.9 0:41.4
22 30 Geir Helge Frøslid Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:03.2 0:42.7
23 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 4:03.5 0:43.0
24 23 Tor Slemdal John B. Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:04.0 0:43.5
25 22 Atle Bjørklund Thomas Fredriksen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:05.6 0:45.1
26 15 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:06.6 0:46.1
27 42 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Stefan Petersson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:09.3 0:48.8
28 35 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Otterstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:09.9 0:49.4
29 39 Tore Smørgrav Gøril Undebakke Renault Clio N 3 4:10.9 0:50.4
30 28 Herman Tank-Nielsen Kristin Brekke Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:11.6 0:51.1
31 37 Carl Ward (S) Sophia Maria Karlsson Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 4:11.9 0:51.4
32 25 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:12.8 0:52.3
33 46 Bjørn Audun Jokerud Karin Elise Fossen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:13.0 0:52.5
34 16 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Årnes Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 4:13.6 0:53.1
35 67 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes Benz N 9 4:13.7 0:53.2
36 38 Yorgo Philippedes (UK) Maria Pavli Korre Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:13.8 0:53.3
37 34 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 4:14.9 0:54.4
38 40 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:15.4 0:54.9
38 32 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:15.4 0:54.9
40 69 Ole Gunnar Skogli Karoline Myhre Volvo 244 N 9 4:15.7 0:55.2
41 41 Nils Fransson (S) Peter Fogel (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:16.9 0:56.4
42 84 Andreas Jahren Lars Ole Granhaug Mercedes Benz NAS 11 4:17.9 0:57.4
43 59 Tore Haldammen Tommy Slåstad Volvo 940 N 9 4:18.3 0:57.8
44 48 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Fort Fiesta ST N 3 4:19.5 0:59.0
45 60 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 4:20.2 0:59.7
46 63 Tor Helge Halland Trond Grøtjorden Nissan Almera GTI N 9 4:21.3 1:00.8
47 45 Mattias Adielsson (S) Marcus Sundh (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:23.2 1:02.7
48 36 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 4:23.3 1:02.8
48 64 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 4:23.3 1:02.8
48 54 Andreas Wiik Frode Solheim Renault Clio Sport N 3 4:23.3 1:02.8
51 53 Arild Tveit Odd Bjørnestøl Renault Clio Sport N 3 4:23.4 1:02.9
52 87 Lars-Petter Rogstad Espen Grorud Volvo 242 NAS 11 4:24.5 1:04.0
53 18 Terje Sauthon Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 4:24.9 1:04.4
54 68 Ruben Hals Bjørn G. Larsen Volvo 940 N 9 4:25.0 1:04.5
55 61 Roger Andy Sjøgren Per Tore Rakkestad Nissan Almera N 9 4:25.7 1:05.2
56 903 Sindre Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 4:26.7 1:06.2
56 33 Arne Berg Henning Elvekrok Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:26.7 1:06.2
58 905 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 4:27.2 1:06.7
59 44 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:28.5 1:08.0
60 65 Jan Johansson (S) Reine Nyberg (S) Volvo 940 EVO N 9 4:28.8 1:08.3
61 79 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 4:28.9 1:08.4
62 49 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Puma S1600 A 6 4:29.5 1:09.0
63 78 Aleksander Wiik Vidar Friberg Nilsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:29.7 1:09.2
64 91 Elling Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Volvo 240 NAS 11 4:29.8 1:09.3
65 89 Thomas Andre Imingen Mia E. Engh Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 4:30.4 1:09.9
66 72 Trond Larsen Tor Egil Nikkerud Nissan Almera GTI N 9 4:31.5 1:11.0
67 901 Steve Røkland Frode Winther Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 4:32.1 1:11.6
68 98 Arne Åsen Rolf Egil Bergerud Opel Ascona NAS 12 4:33.5 1:13.0
69 74 Igor Grushelevskiy (RUS) Yan Poedinkov (RUS) Mitsubishi EVO NAS 13 4:35.7 1:15.2
70 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Rune Bekkevold Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 4:36.0 1:15.5
70 71 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 4:36.0 1:15.5
72 43 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:37.5 1:17.0
73 47 Trond Arne Berg Kjetil Nygård Ford Puma S1600 A 6 4:38.7 1:18.2
73 93 Øyvind Hoff Håvard Taksrud Volvo 240 NAS 11 4:38.7 1:18.2
75 115 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Jeanett Haug Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:39.4 1:18.9
75 77 Atle Redalen Kim Ørjan Redalen Volvo VOC 17 4:39.4 1:18.9
77 51 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:39.7 1:19.2
78 902 Kristian Haugland Jan Einar Ingier Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 4:40.6 1:20.1
78 52 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:40.6 1:20.1
80 97 Emir Orucevic Thomas Kristiansen Opel Ascona NAS 12 4:41.9 1:21.4
81 96 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona B NAS 12 4:42.3 1:21.8
82 80 Jan Roger Hvammen Robert Palm Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:43.9 1:23.4
83 85 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 242 NAS 11 4:44.6 1:24.1
84 50 Harald Torjussen Mats Hellerud Peugeot 206 XS A 6 4:44.8 1:24.3
85 106 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Volvo 244 VOC 18 4:45.0 1:24.5
86 95 Sigurd Fløystøl Rolf Berge Opel Ascona NAS 12 4:46.7 1:26.2
87 102 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 4:47.0 1:26.5
88 76 Terje Hakkim Knut Strandbråten Saab 99 EMS NAS 14 4:47.7 1:27.2
89 73 Øyvind Paulsen Erik Svartås Nissan Almera GTI N 9 4:49.0 1:28.5
90 92 Leif Rune Vesterdal Rune Mossing Mercedes Benz NAS 11 4:52.5 1:32.0
91 75 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 10 4:52.9 1:32.4
92 88 Lars Elvekrok Stian Elvekrok Ford Fiesta N 3 4:53.3 1:32.8
93 81 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:53.8 1:33.3
94 83 Tom Rune Stepien John Ole Østerud Volvo 244 NAS 11 4:56.3 1:35.8
95 107 Monty Karlan Gustav Fredrik Huseby Opel Ascona VET 15 4:57.3 1:36.8
96 113 Per Otto Sigfridstad Jan Roger Sigfridstad Volvo 244 VOC 18 4:59.3 1:38.8
97 94 Bengt Ruud Kristian Farmen Volvo 240 NAS 11 5:00.4 1:39.9
98 56 Martin Schanche Stein Hustad Suzuki Ignis Sport A 2 5:01.5 1:41.0
99 100 Ståle Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 5:04.8 1:44.3
100 103 Tom-Erik Saatvedt Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Volvo 244 VOC 18 5:06.6 1:46.1
101 55 Roger Larsen Erik Vatningen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 5:07.2 1:46.7
102 86 Harald Larsen Steinar Larsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 5:10.4 1:49.9
103 104 Anders Hakkim Terje Antonsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 5:12.1 1:51.6
104 108 Inge Møller Gorm Klevmo Møller Volvo 142 VET 15 5:14.1 1:53.6
105 99 Tomas Jenssen Harald Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 5:21.2 2:00.7
106 101 Carl-André Forsberg Thomas Westeng Volvo 240 VOC 18 5:33.4 2:12.9
107 105 Rune Lien Vegar Lien Volvo 240 VOC 18 5:35.2 2:14.7
108 110 Trond Bysveen Frode Broløkken Volvo 940 DEB 19 5:42.8 2:22.3
109 109 Håkon Ask Glenn Fossen Volvo 240 DEB 19 5:46.4 2:25.9
110 111 Per Eivind Eriksen Lene Bergene Opel Ascona B DEB 19 6:00.0 2:39.5
111 112 Marius Østlie Daniel Westgaard Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 21:19.7 17:59.2
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"