Resultater SS 8
Numedalsrally 2009


Lengde: 27,26km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 13:15.2 0:00.0
2 3 Anders Grøndal Maria Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 13:37.4 0:22.2
3 5 Eyvind Brynildsen Denis Giraudet (F) Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 13:52.2 0:37.0
4 11 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 13:54.7 0:39.5
5 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:01.3 0:46.1
6 9 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:05.0 0:49.8
7 6 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 14:08.1 0:52.9
8 13 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:18.0 1:02.8
9 7 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:19.2 1:04.0
10 8 Trond Lyseng Anders Larsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:35.7 1:20.5
11 12 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 14:37.0 1:21.8
12 16 Robert Nygård Thomas Skogheim Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:45.4 1:30.2
13 33 Vegard Gjellum Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:48.8 1:33.6
14 41 Pontus Tidemand (S) Tore Hellerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:50.6 1:35.4
15 15 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:50.7 1:35.5
16 19 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:51.2 1:36.0
16 14 Kenneth Johnsrød Miriam Walfridsson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:51.2 1:36.0
18 18 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Aarnes Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 14:51.7 1:36.5
19 26 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:53.2 1:38.0
20 63 Patrik Johansson (S) Jesper Johansson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:01.1 1:45.9
21 30 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:01.8 1:46.6
22 35 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 15:12.7 1:57.5
23 55 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:13.5 1:58.3
24 29 Birger Gundersen Torleif Halden Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:15.2 2:00.0
25 28 Atle Bjørklund Anders Knutsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:15.6 2:00.4
26 42 Teodor Gjerde Espen Grorud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:19.8 2:04.6
27 53 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:20.1 2:04.9
28 59 Vidar Furuseth Ola Eng Renault Clio Sport N 3 15:21.1 2:05.9
29 56 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Per Uddesson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:23.9 2:08.7
30 22 Even Moan Glenn Larsen Skoda Octavia WRC N 8 15:24.0 2:08.8
31 57 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 15:25.4 2:10.2
32 58 Mattias Wennman (S) Filip Larsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:25.6 2:10.4
33 101 Kjetil G. Hovda Kyrre G. Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 15:36.6 2:21.4
34 54 Nils Fransson (S) Fredrik Andren (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:38.4 2:23.2
35 87 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra N 9 15:41.9 2:26.7
36 69 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:48.0 2:32.8
37 44 Herman Tank-Nielsen Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:48.7 2:33.5
38 32 Rune Ingebrigtsen Kjell Ingebrigtsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:49.9 2:34.7
39 104 Helge Kåre Solberg Kjell Ole Fønstelien Mercedes 190e N 9 15:54.5 2:39.3
40 46 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 15:56.6 2:41.4
41 98 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 15:59.3 2:44.1
42 67 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 15:59.7 2:44.5
43 43 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 16:02.8 2:47.6
44 95 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 242 N 9 16:04.1 2:48.9
45 99 Bjørn Larsen Ola Rudi jr. Merzedes 190e N 9 16:04.8 2:49.6
46 77 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:06.4 2:51.2
47 61 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:07.3 2:52.1
48 79 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:08.7 2:53.5
49 76 Kristian T. Dalen Kristin Brekke Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:09.6 2:54.4
50 68 Jim Roger Haugom Catrine Brandt Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:10.4 2:55.2
51 88 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Mona Beate Vestli Volvo N 9 16:12.9 2:57.7
52 164 Hans Petter Ebbestad Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 16:13.8 2:58.6
53 115 Thomas A. Imingen Kristian Nordalen Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 16:14.6 2:59.4
54 901 Marius Aasen Paul Inge Sætheren Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 16:15.4 3:00.2
55 92 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Nissan Almera N 9 16:16.7 3:01.5
56 64 Tore Smørgrav Tom Erik Eng Renault Clio N 3 16:16.8 3:01.6
57 45 Harald Holm Tor Johan Tufte Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 16:22.6 3:07.4
58 65 Jonas Olsson (S) Jan Bengtsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:23.2 3:08.0
59 94 Stian Håre Arne Håre Nissan Almera GTI N 9 16:24.4 3:09.2
60 23 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Ford Focus WRC N 8 16:25.5 3:10.3
61 52 Geir Helge Frøslid Frank Sørhaug Subaru Impreza STi A 4 16:27.2 3:12.0
62 105 Thorbjørn Ulla Jonny Gravseth Volvo 242 N 9 16:29.5 3:14.3
63 113 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 16:31.5 3:16.3
64 97 Raymond Braaten Aleks Braaten Volvo N 9 16:33.7 3:18.5
65 82 Thomas Johansen Ronald Haug Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:34.5 3:19.3
66 89 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 16:35.7 3:20.5
67 163 Elling Helleberg Øyvind Hoff BMW M3 NAS 11 16:38.5 3:23.3
68 91 Roger Andy Sjøgren Lasse Berg Mercedes 190 N 9 16:39.2 3:24.0
69 75 Thomas Holand Harald Faugstad Honda Civic Vti A 2 16:40.5 3:25.3
70 90 Jørn Moen Helge M. Utengen Nissan Almera GTI N 9 16:44.5 3:29.3
71 114 Roy Petter Brenden Jon Anders Sætheren Volvo NAS 11 16:44.9 3:29.7
72 111 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 16:48.5 3:33.3
73 37 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 16:52.5 3:37.3
74 51 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 16:53.7 3:38.5
75 73 Lars Brænna Olav Bodilsen Nissan Almera GTI N 7 16:54.9 3:39.7
76 39 Kjetil Østnes Frode Hagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 16:56.7 3:41.5
77 50 Jan Olav Stensli Lars Lindal Subaru Impreza STi A 4 16:57.6 3:42.4
78 36 Nils Petter Gill Cato Menkerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 17:00.6 3:45.4
79 78 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 17:02.0 3:46.8
80 72 Cindy Brüggemann (S) Sara Gustavsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:17.5 4:02.3
81 142 Rune Guttormsen Knut Mathisen Volvo 740 VOC 18 17:18.2 4:03.0
82 140 Tom Rune Stepien Kjell Royne Heia Volvo 242 VOC 18 17:20.7 4:05.5
83 139 Ståle R. Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 17:22.8 4:07.6
84 119 Vegard Bratlie Sten Jørgensen BMW M3 NAS 11 17:26.2 4:11.0
85 123 Jørgen Gaarud Hans I. Svendsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 17:26.7 4:11.5
86 81 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:26.8 4:11.6
87 109 Trond Maurtvedt Bjørn Maurtvedt Opel Ascona B NAS 10 17:45.8 4:30.6
88 124 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 18:13.1 4:57.9
89 144 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo VOC 18 18:13.2 4:58.0
90 138 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:18.1 5:02.9
91 83 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 18:22.7 5:07.5
92 129 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 12 18:26.8 5:11.6
93 136 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Volvo VOC 17 18:27.9 5:12.7
94 151 Tom-Erik Droigk Einar Sandvei Mitsubishi DEB 19 18:32.1 5:16.9
95 128 Emil Bakken Jeanett E. Haug Opel Corsa gsi NAS 12 18:33.9 5:18.7
96 137 Carl-Borge Røsen Anders Lindstad Volvo VOC 18 18:35.6 5:20.4
97 131 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 18:37.3 5:22.1
98 121 Jan Roger Hvammen Tommy Heia Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 18:41.0 5:25.8
99 155 Trond Linstad Tina Jeanett Nøvre Skogen Opel Ascona B DEB 19 18:41.1 5:25.9
100 157 Lars Øivind Enerberg Håvard Blikseth Volvo DEB 19 18:44.7 5:29.5
101 141 Dave Jr. Eggum Peder Eggum Volvo VOC 18 18:51.4 5:36.2
102 147 Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Sindre Furuseth Volvo VOC 18 18:54.0 5:38.8
103 903 Kristian Haugland Jan Petter Haugland Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 19:11.9 5:56.7
104 159 Ture Haugen Christina Iversen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 19:22.2 6:07.0
105 120 Trond Helge Grøtjorden Gøril Undebakke Opel Astra NAS 11 19:50.9 6:35.7
106 125 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen John Ole Østerud Opel Ascona B NAS 12 19:56.4 6:41.2
107 127 Tomas Jenssen Linda Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 20:08.7 6:53.5
107 153 Roger Larsen Tom Vangen Volvo DEB 19 20:08.7 6:53.5
109 150 Ketil Møller Svendsen Lars Helset Mitsubishi EVO 4 DEB 19 20:18.3 7:03.1
110 154 Steingrim Westheim Torkjell Westheim Volvo 244 DEB 19 20:28.3 7:13.1
111 152 Emir Orucevic Thomas Kristiansen Volvo DEB 19 20:37.3 7:22.1
112 158 Rune Lien Vegar Lien Volvo 240 DEB 19 20:59.5 7:44.3
113 149 Per T. S. Olsen Maren Moseby Mitsubishi EVO 6 DEB 19 21:14.8 7:59.6
114 160 Kristian Schiander Erik Schelvan Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 22:01.9 8:46.7
115 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Jan-Willy Brattbakken Opel Corsa GSI UNG 20 24:36.0 11:20.8
116 80 Lars Erik Schou Eveline Walfridsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 26:36.6 13:21.4
117 148 Bjarne Nordal Andreas Brenne Volvo 740 VOC 18 28:09.8 14:54.6
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"