Resultater SS 7
Numedalsrally 2009


Lengde: 9,35km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 4:53.2 0:00.0
2 3 Anders Grøndal Maria Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 4:59.7 0:06.5
3 6 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 5:13.0 0:19.8
4 5 Eyvind Brynildsen Denis Giraudet (F) Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 5:13.7 0:20.5
5 11 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 5:15.9 0:22.7
6 9 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:17.3 0:24.1
7 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:20.6 0:27.4
8 12 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 5:21.2 0:28.0
9 13 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:23.1 0:29.9
10 18 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Aarnes Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 5:24.5 0:31.3
11 14 Kenneth Johnsrød Miriam Walfridsson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:25.7 0:32.5
12 25 Egil Bentzen Alexsander Wiig Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 5:26.2 0:33.0
13 7 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:27.7 0:34.5
14 15 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:30.0 0:36.8
15 26 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:31.1 0:37.9
16 8 Trond Lyseng Anders Larsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:31.3 0:38.1
17 29 Birger Gundersen Torleif Halden Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:32.4 0:39.2
18 19 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:32.5 0:39.3
19 22 Even Moan Glenn Larsen Skoda Octavia WRC N 8 5:33.2 0:40.0
20 41 Pontus Tidemand (S) Tore Hellerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:38.1 0:44.9
21 33 Vegard Gjellum Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:42.1 0:48.9
22 35 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 5:42.8 0:49.6
22 30 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:42.8 0:49.6
24 42 Teodor Gjerde Espen Grorud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:43.9 0:50.7
25 16 Robert Nygård Thomas Skogheim Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:45.5 0:52.3
26 28 Atle Bjørklund Anders Knutsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:45.9 0:52.7
27 43 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 5:51.7 0:58.5
28 63 Patrik Johansson (S) Jesper Johansson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:51.8 0:58.6
29 57 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 5:52.3 0:59.1
30 55 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:53.3 1:00.1
31 96 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Kadett N 9 5:54.2 1:01.0
32 46 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 5:54.4 1:01.2
33 71 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:55.0 1:01.8
33 87 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra N 9 5:55.0 1:01.8
33 58 Mattias Wennman (S) Filip Larsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:55.0 1:01.8
36 44 Herman Tank-Nielsen Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:55.6 1:02.4
37 97 Raymond Braaten Aleks Braaten Volvo N 9 5:56.6 1:03.4
38 56 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Per Uddesson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:56.7 1:03.5
39 164 Hans Petter Ebbestad Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:57.6 1:04.4
40 90 Jørn Moen Helge M. Utengen Nissan Almera GTI N 9 5:58.5 1:05.3
41 101 Kjetil G. Hovda Kyrre G. Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 5:59.2 1:06.0
42 45 Harald Holm Tor Johan Tufte Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:59.8 1:06.6
43 69 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:01.0 1:07.8
44 98 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 6:01.2 1:08.0
45 37 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:01.6 1:08.4
46 23 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Ford Focus WRC N 8 6:01.7 1:08.5
47 67 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:02.1 1:08.9
48 52 Geir Helge Frøslid Frank Sørhaug Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:02.6 1:09.4
49 53 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:03.1 1:09.9
50 54 Nils Fransson (S) Fredrik Andren (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:03.8 1:10.6
51 64 Tore Smørgrav Tom Erik Eng Renault Clio N 3 6:03.9 1:10.7
52 88 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Mona Beate Vestli Volvo N 9 6:04.6 1:11.4
53 68 Jim Roger Haugom Catrine Brandt Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:04.7 1:11.5
54 95 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 242 N 9 6:06.5 1:13.3
54 104 Helge Kåre Solberg Kjell Ole Fønstelien Mercedes 190e N 9 6:06.5 1:13.3
56 39 Kjetil Østnes Frode Hagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:06.6 1:13.4
57 70 Einar Stadshaug Dag Nordstrand Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:06.7 1:13.5
58 76 Kristian T. Dalen Kristin Brekke Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:07.2 1:14.0
58 115 Thomas A. Imingen Kristian Nordalen Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 6:07.2 1:14.0
60 113 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 6:07.6 1:14.4
61 79 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:08.0 1:14.8
62 61 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:08.7 1:15.5
63 89 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 6:08.9 1:15.7
64 99 Bjørn Larsen Ola Rudi jr. Merzedes 190e N 9 6:10.8 1:17.6
65 36 Nils Petter Gill Cato Menkerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:12.6 1:19.4
66 901 Marius Aasen Paul Inge Sætheren Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 6:13.4 1:20.2
67 92 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Nissan Almera N 9 6:13.5 1:20.3
68 59 Vidar Furuseth Ola Eng Renault Clio Sport N 3 6:14.4 1:21.2
69 51 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:14.7 1:21.5
70 105 Thorbjørn Ulla Jonny Gravseth Volvo 242 N 9 6:16.4 1:23.2
71 77 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:16.7 1:23.5
72 91 Roger Andy Sjøgren Lasse Berg Mercedes 190 N 9 6:16.8 1:23.6
73 94 Stian Håre Arne Håre Nissan Almera GTI N 9 6:18.3 1:25.1
74 75 Thomas Holand Harald Faugstad Honda Civic Vti A 2 6:18.6 1:25.4
75 163 Elling Helleberg Øyvind Hoff BMW M3 NAS 11 6:19.0 1:25.8
76 65 Jonas Olsson (S) Jan Bengtsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:19.4 1:26.2
77 82 Thomas Johansen Ronald Haug Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:19.5 1:26.3
78 50 Jan Olav Stensli Lars Lindal Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:19.9 1:26.7
79 78 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:20.1 1:26.9
80 119 Vegard Bratlie Sten Jørgensen BMW M3 NAS 11 6:21.0 1:27.8
81 72 Cindy Brüggemann (S) Sara Gustavsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:23.0 1:29.8
82 111 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 6:25.9 1:32.7
83 125 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen John Ole Østerud Opel Ascona B NAS 12 6:27.8 1:34.6
84 83 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:30.4 1:37.2
85 123 Jørgen Gaarud Hans I. Svendsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:30.6 1:37.4
86 112 Mattis Holt Lars Jahr Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:30.7 1:37.5
87 114 Roy Petter Brenden Jon Anders Sætheren Volvo NAS 11 6:30.8 1:37.6
88 109 Trond Maurtvedt Bjørn Maurtvedt Opel Ascona B NAS 10 6:32.5 1:39.3
89 81 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:34.5 1:41.3
90 139 Ståle R. Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 6:35.5 1:42.3
91 140 Tom Rune Stepien Kjell Royne Heia Volvo 242 VOC 18 6:38.0 1:44.8
92 73 Lars Brænna Olav Bodilsen Nissan Almera GTI N 7 6:39.5 1:46.3
93 142 Rune Guttormsen Knut Mathisen Volvo 740 VOC 18 6:40.2 1:47.0
94 124 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:44.3 1:51.1
95 128 Emil Bakken Jeanett E. Haug Opel Corsa gsi NAS 12 6:46.4 1:53.2
96 137 Carl-Borge Røsen Anders Lindstad Volvo VOC 18 6:50.5 1:57.3
97 138 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 18 6:50.7 1:57.5
98 146 Stian Skagsoset Tor Vidar Haugland Volvo 242 VOC 18 6:53.2 2:00.0
99 129 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 12 6:54.4 2:01.2
100 157 Lars Øivind Enerberg Håvard Blikseth Volvo DEB 19 6:56.3 2:03.1
101 118 Ole Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Mercedes 190e NAS 11 6:58.1 2:04.9
102 131 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 6:59.4 2:06.2
103 144 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo VOC 18 7:00.9 2:07.7
104 80 Lars Erik Schou Eveline Walfridsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 7:01.3 2:08.1
105 136 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Volvo VOC 17 7:02.8 2:09.6
106 155 Trond Linstad Tina Jeanett Nøvre Skogen Opel Ascona B DEB 19 7:02.9 2:09.7
107 903 Kristian Haugland Jan Petter Haugland Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 7:03.3 2:10.1
108 141 Dave Jr. Eggum Peder Eggum Volvo VOC 18 7:04.0 2:10.8
109 120 Trond Helge Grøtjorden Gøril Undebakke Opel Astra NAS 11 7:04.5 2:11.3
110 121 Jan Roger Hvammen Tommy Heia Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 7:05.8 2:12.6
111 150 Ketil Møller Svendsen Lars Helset Mitsubishi EVO 4 DEB 19 7:07.7 2:14.5
112 159 Ture Haugen Christina Iversen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 7:10.3 2:17.1
113 147 Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Sindre Furuseth Volvo VOC 18 7:11.0 2:17.8
114 127 Tomas Jenssen Linda Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 7:15.2 2:22.0
115 149 Per T. S. Olsen Maren Moseby Mitsubishi EVO 6 DEB 19 7:15.5 2:22.3
116 154 Steingrim Westheim Torkjell Westheim Volvo 244 DEB 19 7:36.1 2:42.9
117 148 Bjarne Nordal Andreas Brenne Volvo 740 VOC 18 7:42.6 2:49.4
118 153 Roger Larsen Tom Vangen Volvo DEB 19 7:44.0 2:50.8
119 158 Rune Lien Vegar Lien Volvo 240 DEB 19 7:51.4 2:58.2
120 160 Kristian Schiander Erik Schelvan Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 7:56.4 3:03.2
121 152 Emir Orucevic Thomas Kristiansen Volvo DEB 19 8:04.2 3:11.0
122 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Jan-Willy Brattbakken Opel Corsa GSI UNG 20 8:27.7 3:34.5
123 151 Tom-Erik Droigk Einar Sandvei Mitsubishi DEB 19 12:35.4 7:42.2
124 49 Arne Manger Svein Petter Silseth Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 13:06.1 8:12.9
125 32 Rune Ingebrigtsen Kjell Ingebrigtsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:04.4 9:11.2
126 48 Pål Iversen Lasse Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 26:12.6 21:19.4
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"