Resultater SS 6
Numedalsrally 2009


Lengde: 6,76km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 3:26.7 0:00.0
2 3 Anders Grøndal Maria Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 3:30.9 0:04.2
3 6 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 3:36.6 0:09.9
4 11 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 3:38.7 0:12.0
5 5 Eyvind Brynildsen Denis Giraudet (F) Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 3:40.1 0:13.4
6 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:40.9 0:14.2
7 9 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 3:43.5 0:16.8
7 12 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 3:43.5 0:16.8
9 18 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Aarnes Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 3:43.7 0:17.0
10 14 Kenneth Johnsrød Miriam Walfridsson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:43.9 0:17.2
11 15 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:44.6 0:17.9
12 13 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:44.7 0:18.0
13 8 Trond Lyseng Anders Larsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:45.1 0:18.4
14 7 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:45.2 0:18.5
15 22 Even Moan Glenn Larsen Skoda Octavia WRC N 8 3:45.6 0:18.9
16 41 Pontus Tidemand (S) Tore Hellerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:46.0 0:19.3
17 25 Egil Bentzen Alexsander Wiig Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 3:46.4 0:19.7
18 19 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:47.5 0:20.8
19 29 Birger Gundersen Torleif Halden Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:47.8 0:21.1
20 33 Vegard Gjellum Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 3:48.2 0:21.5
21 16 Robert Nygård Thomas Skogheim Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:49.3 0:22.6
22 97 Raymond Braaten Aleks Braaten Volvo N 9 3:50.4 0:23.7
23 28 Atle Bjørklund Anders Knutsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:51.2 0:24.5
24 30 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 3:51.7 0:25.0
25 26 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:52.5 0:25.8
26 49 Arne Manger Svein Petter Silseth Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 3:52.6 0:25.9
27 57 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 3:52.8 0:26.1
28 42 Teodor Gjerde Espen Grorud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:53.1 0:26.4
29 63 Patrik Johansson (S) Jesper Johansson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 3:54.2 0:27.5
30 87 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra N 9 3:54.3 0:27.6
31 101 Kjetil G. Hovda Kyrre G. Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 3:54.6 0:27.9
32 55 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 3:54.9 0:28.2
33 35 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 3:55.3 0:28.6
34 53 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 3:55.6 0:28.9
35 70 Einar Stadshaug Dag Nordstrand Peugeot 206 XS A 6 3:56.4 0:29.7
36 56 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Per Uddesson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 3:56.6 0:29.9
37 59 Vidar Furuseth Ola Eng Renault Clio Sport N 3 3:56.9 0:30.2
38 104 Helge Kåre Solberg Kjell Ole Fønstelien Mercedes 190e N 9 3:57.1 0:30.4
38 43 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 3:57.1 0:30.4
40 32 Rune Ingebrigtsen Kjell Ingebrigtsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 3:59.2 0:32.5
41 54 Nils Fransson (S) Fredrik Andren (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 3:59.5 0:32.8
42 71 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 3:59.7 0:33.0
43 58 Mattias Wennman (S) Filip Larsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:00.2 0:33.5
44 99 Bjørn Larsen Ola Rudi jr. Merzedes 190e N 9 4:01.3 0:34.6
45 96 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Kadett N 9 4:01.4 0:34.7
46 69 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:02.1 0:35.4
47 90 Jørn Moen Helge M. Utengen Nissan Almera GTI N 9 4:02.9 0:36.2
48 95 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 242 N 9 4:03.0 0:36.3
49 48 Pål Iversen Lasse Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:03.8 0:37.1
49 164 Hans Petter Ebbestad Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:03.8 0:37.1
49 91 Roger Andy Sjøgren Lasse Berg Mercedes 190 N 9 4:03.8 0:37.1
52 64 Tore Smørgrav Tom Erik Eng Renault Clio N 3 4:04.3 0:37.6
53 44 Herman Tank-Nielsen Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:04.4 0:37.7
54 65 Jonas Olsson (S) Jan Bengtsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:04.6 0:37.9
55 98 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 4:06.2 0:39.5
55 52 Geir Helge Frøslid Frank Sørhaug Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:06.2 0:39.5
57 115 Thomas A. Imingen Kristian Nordalen Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 4:06.7 0:40.0
58 46 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 4:06.9 0:40.2
59 88 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Mona Beate Vestli Volvo N 9 4:07.1 0:40.4
60 23 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Ford Focus WRC N 8 4:07.5 0:40.8
61 67 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 4:07.6 0:40.9
61 68 Jim Roger Haugom Catrine Brandt Peugeot 206 XS A 6 4:07.6 0:40.9
61 79 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:07.6 0:40.9
64 76 Kristian T. Dalen Kristin Brekke Peugeot 206 XS A 6 4:07.7 0:41.0
65 89 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 4:08.9 0:42.2
66 77 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 4:09.0 0:42.3
67 901 Marius Aasen Paul Inge Sætheren Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 4:09.4 0:42.7
68 113 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 4:10.1 0:43.4
69 92 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Nissan Almera N 9 4:10.9 0:44.2
70 36 Nils Petter Gill Cato Menkerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:11.4 0:44.7
71 82 Thomas Johansen Ronald Haug Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:11.6 0:44.9
72 61 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 4:12.0 0:45.3
73 45 Harald Holm Tor Johan Tufte Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:12.3 0:45.6
74 75 Thomas Holand Harald Faugstad Honda Civic Vti A 2 4:13.6 0:46.9
75 119 Vegard Bratlie Sten Jørgensen BMW M3 NAS 11 4:14.2 0:47.5
75 51 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:14.2 0:47.5
77 37 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:14.3 0:47.6
78 39 Kjetil Østnes Frode Hagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:14.6 0:47.9
79 72 Cindy Brüggemann (S) Sara Gustavsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:14.8 0:48.1
80 163 Elling Helleberg Øyvind Hoff BMW M3 NAS 11 4:15.7 0:49.0
81 94 Stian Håre Arne Håre Nissan Almera GTI N 9 4:16.8 0:50.1
82 109 Trond Maurtvedt Bjørn Maurtvedt Opel Ascona B NAS 10 4:17.1 0:50.4
83 81 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:17.7 0:51.0
83 114 Roy Petter Brenden Jon Anders Sætheren Volvo NAS 11 4:17.7 0:51.0
85 111 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 4:18.1 0:51.4
86 78 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 4:19.6 0:52.9
87 80 Lars Erik Schou Eveline Walfridsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:19.8 0:53.1
88 112 Mattis Holt Lars Jahr Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:21.5 0:54.8
89 151 Tom-Erik Droigk Einar Sandvei Mitsubishi DEB 19 4:23.4 0:56.7
90 50 Jan Olav Stensli Lars Lindal Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:24.9 0:58.2
91 140 Tom Rune Stepien Kjell Royne Heia Volvo 242 VOC 18 4:25.4 0:58.7
92 142 Rune Guttormsen Knut Mathisen Volvo 740 VOC 18 4:26.4 0:59.7
93 73 Lars Brænna Olav Bodilsen Nissan Almera GTI N 7 4:27.2 1:00.5
94 123 Jørgen Gaarud Hans I. Svendsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:27.5 1:00.8
95 139 Ståle R. Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 4:28.5 1:01.8
96 125 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen John Ole Østerud Opel Ascona B NAS 12 4:30.0 1:03.3
97 157 Lars Øivind Enerberg Håvard Blikseth Volvo DEB 19 4:31.4 1:04.7
98 126 Lars Kirkerud Kjetil L. Haugen Opel Ascona B NAS 12 4:31.9 1:05.2
99 144 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo VOC 18 4:33.7 1:07.0
100 131 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 4:35.2 1:08.5
101 118 Ole Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Mercedes 190e NAS 11 4:35.3 1:08.6
102 146 Stian Skagsoset Tor Vidar Haugland Volvo 242 VOC 18 4:35.4 1:08.7
103 155 Trond Linstad Tina Jeanett Nøvre Skogen Opel Ascona B DEB 19 4:35.8 1:09.1
104 83 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:37.7 1:11.0
105 129 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 12 4:38.6 1:11.9
106 141 Dave Jr. Eggum Peder Eggum Volvo VOC 18 4:38.7 1:12.0
107 147 Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Sindre Furuseth Volvo VOC 18 4:40.2 1:13.5
108 121 Jan Roger Hvammen Tommy Heia Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:40.4 1:13.7
109 136 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Volvo VOC 17 4:40.7 1:14.0
110 124 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:41.5 1:14.8
111 120 Trond Helge Grøtjorden Gøril Undebakke Opel Astra NAS 11 4:43.1 1:16.4
111 128 Emil Bakken Jeanett E. Haug Opel Corsa gsi NAS 12 4:43.1 1:16.4
113 138 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 18 4:43.3 1:16.6
114 159 Ture Haugen Christina Iversen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 4:44.0 1:17.3
115 137 Carl-Borge Røsen Anders Lindstad Volvo VOC 18 4:44.2 1:17.5
116 903 Kristian Haugland Jan Petter Haugland Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 4:46.2 1:19.5
117 149 Per T. S. Olsen Maren Moseby Mitsubishi EVO 6 DEB 19 4:49.9 1:23.2
118 150 Ketil Møller Svendsen Lars Helset Mitsubishi EVO 4 DEB 19 4:50.0 1:23.3
119 127 Tomas Jenssen Linda Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 4:54.1 1:27.4
120 148 Bjarne Nordal Andreas Brenne Volvo 740 VOC 18 4:59.6 1:32.9
121 154 Steingrim Westheim Torkjell Westheim Volvo 244 DEB 19 5:09.7 1:43.0
121 105 Thorbjørn Ulla Jonny Gravseth Volvo 242 N 9 5:09.7 1:43.0
123 158 Rune Lien Vegar Lien Volvo 240 DEB 19 5:17.1 1:50.4
124 152 Emir Orucevic Thomas Kristiansen Volvo DEB 19 5:18.5 1:51.8
125 160 Kristian Schiander Erik Schelvan Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 5:20.9 1:54.2
126 153 Roger Larsen Tom Vangen Volvo DEB 19 5:21.5 1:54.8
127 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Jan-Willy Brattbakken Opel Corsa GSI UNG 20 6:02.8 2:36.1
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"