Resultater SS 5
Numedalsrally 2009


Lengde: 9,71km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 5:31.9 0:00.0
2 3 Anders Grøndal Maria Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 5:41.3 0:09.4
3 6 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 5:46.3 0:14.4
4 11 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 5:50.3 0:18.4
5 9 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:52.0 0:20.1
6 5 Eyvind Brynildsen Denis Giraudet (F) Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 5:52.4 0:20.5
7 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:52.9 0:21.0
8 8 Trond Lyseng Anders Larsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:58.6 0:26.7
9 12 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 5:59.4 0:27.5
10 7 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:02.0 0:30.1
11 25 Egil Bentzen Alexsander Wiig Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 6:02.4 0:30.5
12 26 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:02.6 0:30.7
13 13 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:02.9 0:31.0
14 15 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:03.7 0:31.8
15 29 Birger Gundersen Torleif Halden Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:05.5 0:33.6
16 33 Vegard Gjellum Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:06.0 0:34.1
17 18 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Aarnes Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 6:06.1 0:34.2
18 16 Robert Nygård Thomas Skogheim Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:08.7 0:36.8
19 19 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:09.0 0:37.1
20 30 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:10.2 0:38.3
21 35 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 6:12.2 0:40.3
22 49 Arne Manger Svein Petter Silseth Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 6:12.3 0:40.4
23 14 Kenneth Johnsrød Miriam Walfridsson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:13.6 0:41.7
24 28 Atle Bjørklund Anders Knutsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:13.9 0:42.0
25 55 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:14.6 0:42.7
26 41 Pontus Tidemand (S) Tore Hellerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:15.0 0:43.1
27 22 Even Moan Glenn Larsen Skoda Octavia WRC N 8 6:16.2 0:44.3
28 53 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:17.1 0:45.2
29 42 Teodor Gjerde Espen Grorud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:18.1 0:46.2
30 57 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 6:18.5 0:46.6
31 32 Rune Ingebrigtsen Kjell Ingebrigtsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:18.8 0:46.9
32 59 Vidar Furuseth Ola Eng Renault Clio Sport N 3 6:19.7 0:47.8
33 63 Patrik Johansson (S) Jesper Johansson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:20.1 0:48.2
34 87 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra N 9 6:28.0 0:56.1
35 43 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 6:28.5 0:56.6
36 46 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 6:30.2 0:58.3
36 54 Nils Fransson (S) Fredrik Andren (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:30.2 0:58.3
38 90 Jørn Moen Helge M. Utengen Nissan Almera GTI N 9 6:30.6 0:58.7
39 69 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:31.5 0:59.6
40 96 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Kadett N 9 6:31.6 0:59.7
40 164 Hans Petter Ebbestad Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:31.6 0:59.7
42 99 Bjørn Larsen Ola Rudi jr. Merzedes 190e N 9 6:32.0 1:00.1
43 93 Ronny Andersen Anders Nygård Mercedes 190e N 9 6:32.7 1:00.8
44 97 Raymond Braaten Aleks Braaten Volvo N 9 6:32.8 1:00.9
45 71 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:33.7 1:01.8
46 56 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Per Uddesson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:33.9 1:02.0
47 101 Kjetil G. Hovda Kyrre G. Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 6:34.5 1:02.6
48 104 Helge Kåre Solberg Kjell Ole Fønstelien Mercedes 190e N 9 6:35.6 1:03.7
49 79 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:36.1 1:04.2
50 70 Einar Stadshaug Dag Nordstrand Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:36.5 1:04.6
51 76 Kristian T. Dalen Kristin Brekke Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:37.3 1:05.4
52 44 Herman Tank-Nielsen Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:37.4 1:05.5
53 67 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:37.7 1:05.8
54 95 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 242 N 9 6:39.3 1:07.4
55 48 Pål Iversen Lasse Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:39.8 1:07.9
56 98 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 6:39.9 1:08.0
57 94 Stian Håre Arne Håre Nissan Almera GTI N 9 6:40.6 1:08.7
58 64 Tore Smørgrav Tom Erik Eng Renault Clio N 3 6:40.8 1:08.9
59 92 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Nissan Almera N 9 6:41.7 1:09.8
60 45 Harald Holm Tor Johan Tufte Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:42.6 1:10.7
61 68 Jim Roger Haugom Catrine Brandt Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:42.7 1:10.8
61 61 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:42.7 1:10.8
63 901 Marius Aasen Paul Inge Sætheren Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 6:43.0 1:11.1
64 88 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Mona Beate Vestli Volvo N 9 6:43.3 1:11.4
65 52 Geir Helge Frøslid Frank Sørhaug Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:45.5 1:13.6
66 82 Thomas Johansen Ronald Haug Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:45.6 1:13.7
67 36 Nils Petter Gill Cato Menkerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:46.1 1:14.2
68 65 Jonas Olsson (S) Jan Bengtsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:47.4 1:15.5
69 89 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 6:47.5 1:15.6
70 78 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:47.7 1:15.8
71 77 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:48.5 1:16.6
72 37 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:48.9 1:17.0
73 115 Thomas A. Imingen Kristian Nordalen Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 6:49.2 1:17.3
74 91 Roger Andy Sjøgren Lasse Berg Mercedes 190 N 9 6:51.8 1:19.9
75 75 Thomas Holand Harald Faugstad Honda Civic Vti A 2 6:52.1 1:20.2
76 23 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Ford Focus WRC N 8 6:53.5 1:21.6
77 58 Mattias Wennman (S) Filip Larsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:53.6 1:21.7
78 60 Valter Chr. Jensen Erik Pedersen Ford Focus WRC N 8 6:55.0 1:23.1
79 51 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:56.1 1:24.2
80 119 Vegard Bratlie Sten Jørgensen BMW M3 NAS 11 6:57.3 1:25.4
81 113 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 6:58.5 1:26.6
82 39 Kjetil Østnes Frode Hagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:58.9 1:27.0
83 109 Trond Maurtvedt Bjørn Maurtvedt Opel Ascona B NAS 10 7:03.4 1:31.5
83 122 Simen Gustavsen Finn Erik Gustavsen Opel Kadett GSI NAS 11 7:03.4 1:31.5
85 73 Lars Brænna Olav Bodilsen Nissan Almera GTI N 7 7:03.6 1:31.7
86 112 Mattis Holt Lars Jahr Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 7:03.7 1:31.8
87 114 Roy Petter Brenden Jon Anders Sætheren Volvo NAS 11 7:06.6 1:34.7
88 81 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 7:06.7 1:34.8
89 72 Cindy Brüggemann (S) Sara Gustavsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 7:07.2 1:35.3
90 50 Jan Olav Stensli Lars Lindal Subaru Impreza STi A 4 7:07.3 1:35.4
91 140 Tom Rune Stepien Kjell Royne Heia Volvo 242 VOC 18 7:07.9 1:36.0
92 163 Elling Helleberg Øyvind Hoff BMW M3 NAS 11 7:08.5 1:36.6
93 123 Jørgen Gaarud Hans I. Svendsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 7:08.7 1:36.8
94 80 Lars Erik Schou Eveline Walfridsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 7:08.9 1:37.0
95 142 Rune Guttormsen Knut Mathisen Volvo 740 VOC 18 7:10.9 1:39.0
96 138 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 18 7:13.4 1:41.5
96 139 Ståle R. Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 7:13.4 1:41.5
98 151 Tom-Erik Droigk Einar Sandvei Mitsubishi DEB 19 7:13.5 1:41.6
98 111 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 7:13.5 1:41.6
100 126 Lars Kirkerud Kjetil L. Haugen Opel Ascona B NAS 12 7:19.1 1:47.2
101 144 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo VOC 18 7:19.2 1:47.3
102 155 Trond Linstad Tina Jeanett Nøvre Skogen Opel Ascona B DEB 19 7:20.2 1:48.3
103 129 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 12 7:21.7 1:49.8
104 128 Emil Bakken Jeanett E. Haug Opel Corsa gsi NAS 12 7:25.7 1:53.8
105 141 Dave Jr. Eggum Peder Eggum Volvo VOC 18 7:25.9 1:54.0
106 157 Lars Øivind Enerberg Håvard Blikseth Volvo DEB 19 7:26.0 1:54.1
107 136 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Volvo VOC 17 7:26.5 1:54.6
108 131 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 7:29.9 1:58.0
109 125 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen John Ole Østerud Opel Ascona B NAS 12 7:30.5 1:58.6
110 146 Stian Skagsoset Tor Vidar Haugland Volvo 242 VOC 18 7:33.8 2:01.9
111 118 Ole Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Mercedes 190e NAS 11 7:34.0 2:02.1
112 137 Carl-Borge Røsen Anders Lindstad Volvo VOC 18 7:34.9 2:03.0
113 124 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 7:36.1 2:04.2
114 83 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 7:37.9 2:06.0
115 159 Ture Haugen Christina Iversen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 7:38.0 2:06.1
116 147 Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Sindre Furuseth Volvo VOC 18 7:42.0 2:10.1
117 121 Jan Roger Hvammen Tommy Heia Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 7:43.7 2:11.8
118 903 Kristian Haugland Jan Petter Haugland Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 7:44.6 2:12.7
119 150 Ketil Møller Svendsen Lars Helset Mitsubishi EVO 4 DEB 19 7:50.1 2:18.2
120 120 Trond Helge Grøtjorden Gøril Undebakke Opel Astra NAS 11 7:51.1 2:19.2
121 149 Per T. S. Olsen Maren Moseby Mitsubishi EVO 6 DEB 19 7:52.3 2:20.4
122 127 Tomas Jenssen Linda Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 7:52.8 2:20.9
123 148 Bjarne Nordal Andreas Brenne Volvo 740 VOC 18 8:14.3 2:42.4
124 154 Steingrim Westheim Torkjell Westheim Volvo 244 DEB 19 8:15.8 2:43.9
125 105 Thorbjørn Ulla Jonny Gravseth Volvo 242 N 9 8:16.7 2:44.8
126 153 Roger Larsen Tom Vangen Volvo DEB 19 8:16.8 2:44.9
127 152 Emir Orucevic Thomas Kristiansen Volvo DEB 19 8:37.6 3:05.7
128 160 Kristian Schiander Erik Schelvan Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 8:38.4 3:06.5
129 158 Rune Lien Vegar Lien Volvo 240 DEB 19 8:39.4 3:07.5
130 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Jan-Willy Brattbakken Opel Corsa GSI UNG 20 9:20.7 3:48.8
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"