Resultater SS 4
Numedalsrally 2009


Lengde: 20,94km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 12:14.1 0:00.0
2 5 Eyvind Brynildsen Denis Giraudet (F) Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 12:47.4 0:33.3
3 3 Anders Grøndal Maria Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 12:56.1 0:42.0
4 6 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 12:58.5 0:44.4
5 9 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 13:01.7 0:47.6
6 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 13:15.6 1:01.5
7 11 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 13:16.0 1:01.9
8 7 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 13:18.1 1:04.0
9 8 Trond Lyseng Anders Larsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 13:18.4 1:04.3
10 13 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 13:18.9 1:04.8
11 15 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 13:23.4 1:09.3
12 12 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 13:24.7 1:10.6
13 33 Vegard Gjellum Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 13:28.9 1:14.8
14 16 Robert Nygård Thomas Skogheim Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 13:30.5 1:16.4
15 60 Valter Chr. Jensen Erik Pedersen Ford Focus WRC N 8 13:33.5 1:19.4
16 18 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Aarnes Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 13:34.9 1:20.8
17 29 Birger Gundersen Torleif Halden Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 13:35.0 1:20.9
18 19 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 13:36.5 1:22.4
19 14 Kenneth Johnsrød Miriam Walfridsson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 13:38.4 1:24.3
20 41 Pontus Tidemand (S) Tore Hellerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 13:38.5 1:24.4
21 25 Egil Bentzen Alexsander Wiig Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 13:38.8 1:24.7
22 31 Anders Brynildsen Christoffer Dragset Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 13:39.8 1:25.7
23 42 Teodor Gjerde Espen Grorud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 13:48.4 1:34.3
24 30 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 13:49.0 1:34.9
25 35 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 13:51.3 1:37.2
26 53 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 13:51.8 1:37.7
27 28 Atle Bjørklund Anders Knutsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 13:55.6 1:41.5
28 63 Patrik Johansson (S) Jesper Johansson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 13:56.5 1:42.4
29 55 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 13:57.3 1:43.2
30 32 Rune Ingebrigtsen Kjell Ingebrigtsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:01.4 1:47.3
31 26 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:01.7 1:47.6
32 59 Vidar Furuseth Ola Eng Renault Clio Sport N 3 14:03.7 1:49.6
33 49 Arne Manger Svein Petter Silseth Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 14:05.0 1:50.9
34 87 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra N 9 14:09.4 1:55.3
35 96 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Kadett N 9 14:11.8 1:57.7
36 54 Nils Fransson (S) Fredrik Andren (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:13.1 1:59.0
37 58 Mattias Wennman (S) Filip Larsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:14.1 2:00.0
38 22 Even Moan Glenn Larsen Skoda Octavia WRC N 8 14:18.0 2:03.9
39 56 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Per Uddesson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:22.5 2:08.4
40 90 Jørn Moen Helge M. Utengen Nissan Almera GTI N 9 14:23.3 2:09.2
41 69 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:23.8 2:09.7
42 43 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 14:27.9 2:13.8
43 57 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 14:31.8 2:17.7
44 71 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:33.1 2:19.0
45 901 Marius Aasen Paul Inge Sætheren Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 14:34.6 2:20.5
46 67 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 14:35.3 2:21.2
47 93 Ronny Andersen Anders Nygård Mercedes 190e N 9 14:38.4 2:24.3
48 98 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 14:39.8 2:25.7
49 44 Herman Tank-Nielsen Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:41.5 2:27.4
50 99 Bjørn Larsen Ola Rudi jr. Merzedes 190e N 9 14:43.0 2:28.9
51 95 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 242 N 9 14:43.1 2:29.0
52 70 Einar Stadshaug Dag Nordstrand Peugeot 206 XS A 6 14:43.2 2:29.1
53 79 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:44.1 2:30.0
54 45 Harald Holm Tor Johan Tufte Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:46.4 2:32.3
55 101 Kjetil G. Hovda Kyrre G. Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 14:48.8 2:34.7
56 88 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Mona Beate Vestli Volvo N 9 14:49.4 2:35.3
57 61 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 14:49.5 2:35.4
58 46 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 14:49.7 2:35.6
59 106 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Audi 90 quattro NAS 13 14:52.6 2:38.5
60 68 Jim Roger Haugom Catrine Brandt Peugeot 206 XS A 6 14:53.2 2:39.1
61 48 Pål Iversen Lasse Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:55.5 2:41.4
62 94 Stian Håre Arne Håre Nissan Almera GTI N 9 14:56.9 2:42.8
63 64 Tore Smørgrav Tom Erik Eng Renault Clio N 3 14:57.8 2:43.7
64 91 Roger Andy Sjøgren Lasse Berg Mercedes 190 N 9 15:01.8 2:47.7
65 92 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Nissan Almera N 9 15:02.1 2:48.0
66 89 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 15:03.8 2:49.7
67 164 Hans Petter Ebbestad Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:04.0 2:49.9
68 37 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:06.8 2:52.7
69 104 Helge Kåre Solberg Kjell Ole Fønstelien Mercedes 190e N 9 15:07.1 2:53.0
70 115 Thomas A. Imingen Kristian Nordalen Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 15:07.3 2:53.2
71 97 Raymond Braaten Aleks Braaten Volvo N 9 15:09.1 2:55.0
72 77 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 15:11.2 2:57.1
73 82 Thomas Johansen Ronald Haug Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:12.1 2:58.0
74 105 Thorbjørn Ulla Jonny Gravseth Volvo 242 N 9 15:12.6 2:58.5
75 76 Kristian T. Dalen Kristin Brekke Peugeot 206 XS A 6 15:13.3 2:59.2
76 36 Nils Petter Gill Cato Menkerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:14.2 3:00.1
77 52 Geir Helge Frøslid Frank Sørhaug Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:14.6 3:00.5
78 113 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 15:17.3 3:03.2
79 51 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:19.5 3:05.4
80 75 Thomas Holand Harald Faugstad Honda Civic Vti A 2 15:22.2 3:08.1
81 119 Vegard Bratlie Sten Jørgensen BMW M3 NAS 11 15:22.6 3:08.5
82 23 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Ford Focus WRC N 8 15:22.9 3:08.8
83 65 Jonas Olsson (S) Jan Bengtsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:27.8 3:13.7
84 72 Cindy Brüggemann (S) Sara Gustavsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:40.8 3:26.7
85 114 Roy Petter Brenden Jon Anders Sætheren Volvo NAS 11 15:44.0 3:29.9
85 122 Simen Gustavsen Finn Erik Gustavsen Opel Kadett GSI NAS 11 15:44.0 3:29.9
87 123 Jørgen Gaarud Hans I. Svendsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 15:51.2 3:37.1
88 80 Lars Erik Schou Eveline Walfridsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:53.9 3:39.8
89 112 Mattis Holt Lars Jahr Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 15:55.1 3:41.0
90 109 Trond Maurtvedt Bjørn Maurtvedt Opel Ascona B NAS 10 15:56.1 3:42.0
91 163 Elling Helleberg Øyvind Hoff BMW M3 NAS 11 15:56.2 3:42.1
92 140 Tom Rune Stepien Kjell Royne Heia Volvo 242 VOC 18 16:00.5 3:46.4
93 142 Rune Guttormsen Knut Mathisen Volvo 740 VOC 18 16:00.6 3:46.5
94 39 Kjetil Østnes Frode Hagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 16:00.7 3:46.6
95 50 Jan Olav Stensli Lars Lindal Subaru Impreza STi A 4 16:06.0 3:51.9
96 125 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen John Ole Østerud Opel Ascona B NAS 12 16:06.1 3:52.0
97 111 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 16:07.4 3:53.3
98 73 Lars Brænna Olav Bodilsen Nissan Almera GTI N 7 16:09.4 3:55.3
99 81 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:12.1 3:58.0
100 138 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 18 16:14.4 4:00.3
101 126 Lars Kirkerud Kjetil L. Haugen Opel Ascona B NAS 12 16:17.9 4:03.8
102 141 Dave Jr. Eggum Peder Eggum Volvo VOC 18 16:20.9 4:06.8
103 128 Emil Bakken Jeanett E. Haug Opel Corsa gsi NAS 12 16:24.9 4:10.8
104 134 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona B NAS 12 16:26.1 4:12.0
105 157 Lars Øivind Enerberg Håvard Blikseth Volvo DEB 19 16:27.0 4:12.9
106 129 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 12 16:27.1 4:13.0
107 151 Tom-Erik Droigk Einar Sandvei Mitsubishi DEB 19 16:27.8 4:13.7
108 146 Stian Skagsoset Tor Vidar Haugland Volvo 242 VOC 18 16:28.7 4:14.6
109 144 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo VOC 18 16:33.7 4:19.6
110 124 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 16:34.5 4:20.4
110 118 Ole Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Mercedes 190e NAS 11 16:34.5 4:20.4
112 83 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:35.6 4:21.5
113 136 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Volvo VOC 17 16:38.0 4:23.9
114 131 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 16:42.5 4:28.4
115 137 Carl-Borge Røsen Anders Lindstad Volvo VOC 18 16:49.0 4:34.9
116 147 Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Sindre Furuseth Volvo VOC 18 17:02.3 4:48.2
117 159 Ture Haugen Christina Iversen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 17:03.7 4:49.6
118 121 Jan Roger Hvammen Tommy Heia Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 17:18.4 5:04.3
119 78 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 17:18.6 5:04.5
120 903 Kristian Haugland Jan Petter Haugland Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 17:23.2 5:09.1
121 155 Trond Linstad Tina Jeanett Nøvre Skogen Opel Ascona B DEB 19 17:24.0 5:09.9
122 149 Per T. S. Olsen Maren Moseby Mitsubishi EVO 6 DEB 19 17:39.4 5:25.3
123 150 Ketil Møller Svendsen Lars Helset Mitsubishi EVO 4 DEB 19 17:41.6 5:27.5
124 120 Trond Helge Grøtjorden Gøril Undebakke Opel Astra NAS 11 17:43.0 5:28.9
125 154 Steingrim Westheim Torkjell Westheim Volvo 244 DEB 19 17:55.3 5:41.2
126 148 Bjarne Nordal Andreas Brenne Volvo 740 VOC 18 17:56.0 5:41.9
127 153 Roger Larsen Tom Vangen Volvo DEB 19 18:05.2 5:51.1
128 127 Tomas Jenssen Linda Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 18:23.5 6:09.4
129 139 Ståle R. Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:51.9 6:37.8
130 158 Rune Lien Vegar Lien Volvo 240 DEB 19 19:17.1 7:03.0
131 152 Emir Orucevic Thomas Kristiansen Volvo DEB 19 19:39.0 7:24.9
132 160 Kristian Schiander Erik Schelvan Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 19:54.8 7:40.7
133 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Jan-Willy Brattbakken Opel Corsa GSI UNG 20 21:18.3 9:04.2
134 34 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 62:07.9 49:53.8
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"