Resultater SS 3
Numedalsrally 2009


Lengde: 8,35km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 5:04.4 0:00.0
2 3 Anders Grøndal Maria Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 5:05.0 0:00.6
3 11 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 5:12.2 0:07.8
4 6 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 5:15.0 0:10.6
5 9 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:16.8 0:12.4
6 5 Eyvind Brynildsen Denis Giraudet (F) Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 5:17.3 0:12.9
7 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:20.2 0:15.8
8 12 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 5:27.8 0:23.4
9 7 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:31.1 0:26.7
10 14 Kenneth Johnsrød Miriam Walfridsson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:33.0 0:28.6
11 33 Vegard Gjellum Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:33.2 0:28.8
12 8 Trond Lyseng Anders Larsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:33.6 0:29.2
13 13 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:33.8 0:29.4
14 26 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:35.2 0:30.8
15 16 Robert Nygård Thomas Skogheim Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:37.0 0:32.6
16 18 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Aarnes Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 5:38.6 0:34.2
17 19 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:39.9 0:35.5
17 15 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:39.9 0:35.5
19 29 Birger Gundersen Torleif Halden Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:40.7 0:36.3
20 31 Anders Brynildsen Christoffer Dragset Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 5:41.5 0:37.1
21 49 Arne Manger Svein Petter Silseth Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 5:42.7 0:38.3
22 32 Rune Ingebrigtsen Kjell Ingebrigtsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:42.8 0:38.4
23 41 Pontus Tidemand (S) Tore Hellerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:43.6 0:39.2
23 42 Teodor Gjerde Espen Grorud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:43.6 0:39.2
25 25 Egil Bentzen Alexsander Wiig Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 5:44.2 0:39.8
26 30 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:45.3 0:40.9
27 22 Even Moan Glenn Larsen Skoda Octavia WRC N 8 5:46.3 0:41.9
28 53 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:46.7 0:42.3
29 57 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 5:48.2 0:43.8
30 28 Atle Bjørklund Anders Knutsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:48.6 0:44.2
31 96 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Kadett N 9 5:48.7 0:44.3
32 63 Patrik Johansson (S) Jesper Johansson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:49.4 0:45.0
33 59 Vidar Furuseth Ola Eng Renault Clio Sport N 3 5:49.7 0:45.3
34 90 Jørn Moen Helge M. Utengen Nissan Almera GTI N 9 5:50.4 0:46.0
35 69 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:50.5 0:46.1
36 60 Valter Chr. Jensen Erik Pedersen Ford Focus WRC N 8 5:50.9 0:46.5
37 55 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:51.6 0:47.2
38 87 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra N 9 5:54.0 0:49.6
39 58 Mattias Wennman (S) Filip Larsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:54.6 0:50.2
40 34 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:55.4 0:51.0
41 56 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Per Uddesson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:56.5 0:52.1
42 98 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 5:57.1 0:52.7
43 97 Raymond Braaten Aleks Braaten Volvo N 9 5:57.8 0:53.4
44 44 Herman Tank-Nielsen Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:58.8 0:54.4
45 161 Mattias Jirvelius (S) Emil Arvidsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:58.9 0:54.5
46 95 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 242 N 9 6:00.0 0:55.6
47 43 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 6:00.2 0:55.8
48 101 Kjetil G. Hovda Kyrre G. Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 6:00.9 0:56.5
49 106 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Audi 90 quattro NAS 13 6:01.3 0:56.9
50 99 Bjørn Larsen Ola Rudi jr. Merzedes 190e N 9 6:01.6 0:57.2
51 64 Tore Smørgrav Tom Erik Eng Renault Clio N 3 6:02.3 0:57.9
52 71 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:02.7 0:58.3
53 38 Vidar Kristensen Rita Dragseth Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 6:02.9 0:58.5
54 76 Kristian T. Dalen Kristin Brekke Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:03.8 0:59.4
55 54 Nils Fransson (S) Fredrik Andren (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:04.0 0:59.6
56 45 Harald Holm Tor Johan Tufte Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:04.8 1:00.4
57 68 Jim Roger Haugom Catrine Brandt Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:05.5 1:01.1
58 62 Håkan Björkman (S) Emil Eklund (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:05.8 1:01.4
59 61 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:06.4 1:02.0
59 23 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Ford Focus WRC N 8 6:06.4 1:02.0
61 65 Jonas Olsson (S) Jan Bengtsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:06.6 1:02.2
62 46 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 6:06.8 1:02.4
63 93 Ronny Andersen Anders Nygård Mercedes 190e N 9 6:07.9 1:03.5
63 48 Pål Iversen Lasse Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:07.9 1:03.5
65 37 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:09.0 1:04.6
66 67 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:09.5 1:05.1
67 35 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 6:10.1 1:05.7
68 91 Roger Andy Sjøgren Lasse Berg Mercedes 190 N 9 6:10.3 1:05.9
69 88 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Mona Beate Vestli Volvo N 9 6:10.7 1:06.3
70 104 Helge Kåre Solberg Kjell Ole Fønstelien Mercedes 190e N 9 6:11.2 1:06.8
71 105 Thorbjørn Ulla Jonny Gravseth Volvo 242 N 9 6:11.6 1:07.2
72 901 Marius Aasen Paul Inge Sætheren Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 6:12.0 1:07.6
73 164 Hans Petter Ebbestad Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:12.7 1:08.3
74 94 Stian Håre Arne Håre Nissan Almera GTI N 9 6:13.2 1:08.8
75 70 Einar Stadshaug Dag Nordstrand Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:13.3 1:08.9
76 92 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Nissan Almera N 9 6:13.4 1:09.0
77 36 Nils Petter Gill Cato Menkerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:14.2 1:09.8
78 89 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 6:14.9 1:10.5
79 113 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 6:15.3 1:10.9
80 114 Roy Petter Brenden Jon Anders Sætheren Volvo NAS 11 6:17.1 1:12.7
81 115 Thomas A. Imingen Kristian Nordalen Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 6:18.4 1:14.0
82 145 Atle Redalen Linn Torunn Solberg Volvo VOC 18 6:18.5 1:14.1
83 112 Mattis Holt Lars Jahr Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:18.9 1:14.5
84 52 Geir Helge Frøslid Frank Sørhaug Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:20.2 1:15.8
85 75 Thomas Holand Harald Faugstad Honda Civic Vti A 2 6:20.5 1:16.1
86 72 Cindy Brüggemann (S) Sara Gustavsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:21.5 1:17.1
87 123 Jørgen Gaarud Hans I. Svendsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:22.3 1:17.9
88 119 Vegard Bratlie Sten Jørgensen BMW M3 NAS 11 6:24.0 1:19.6
89 47 Arne Berg Petter Vegel Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:24.7 1:20.3
90 163 Elling Helleberg Øyvind Hoff BMW M3 NAS 11 6:26.8 1:22.4
91 39 Kjetil Østnes Frode Hagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:29.9 1:25.5
92 122 Simen Gustavsen Finn Erik Gustavsen Opel Kadett GSI NAS 11 6:31.2 1:26.8
93 77 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:32.6 1:28.2
94 102 Ruben Hals Sondre Lundhaug Volvo 940 N 9 6:32.7 1:28.3
95 80 Lars Erik Schou Eveline Walfridsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:37.2 1:32.8
96 139 Ståle R. Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 6:37.6 1:33.2
97 109 Trond Maurtvedt Bjørn Maurtvedt Opel Ascona B NAS 10 6:37.8 1:33.4
98 126 Lars Kirkerud Kjetil L. Haugen Opel Ascona B NAS 12 6:39.9 1:35.5
99 73 Lars Brænna Olav Bodilsen Nissan Almera GTI N 7 6:40.2 1:35.8
100 142 Rune Guttormsen Knut Mathisen Volvo 740 VOC 18 6:40.9 1:36.5
101 50 Jan Olav Stensli Lars Lindal Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:41.0 1:36.6
102 125 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen John Ole Østerud Opel Ascona B NAS 12 6:41.6 1:37.2
103 140 Tom Rune Stepien Kjell Royne Heia Volvo 242 VOC 18 6:41.9 1:37.5
104 129 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 12 6:43.1 1:38.7
105 51 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:43.4 1:39.0
106 136 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Volvo VOC 17 6:46.7 1:42.3
107 141 Dave Jr. Eggum Peder Eggum Volvo VOC 18 6:46.8 1:42.4
108 151 Tom-Erik Droigk Einar Sandvei Mitsubishi DEB 19 6:46.9 1:42.5
109 121 Jan Roger Hvammen Tommy Heia Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:47.0 1:42.6
110 134 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona B NAS 12 6:47.1 1:42.7
111 138 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 18 6:47.8 1:43.4
112 131 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 6:49.4 1:45.0
113 118 Ole Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Mercedes 190e NAS 11 6:51.5 1:47.1
114 83 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:51.6 1:47.2
115 82 Thomas Johansen Ronald Haug Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:52.2 1:47.8
115 111 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 6:52.2 1:47.8
117 157 Lars Øivind Enerberg Håvard Blikseth Volvo DEB 19 6:52.4 1:48.0
118 144 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo VOC 18 6:55.2 1:50.8
119 146 Stian Skagsoset Tor Vidar Haugland Volvo 242 VOC 18 6:57.7 1:53.3
120 128 Emil Bakken Jeanett E. Haug Opel Corsa gsi NAS 12 6:57.9 1:53.5
121 124 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:58.3 1:53.9
122 159 Ture Haugen Christina Iversen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 7:03.9 1:59.5
123 137 Carl-Borge Røsen Anders Lindstad Volvo VOC 18 7:06.5 2:02.1
124 155 Trond Linstad Tina Jeanett Nøvre Skogen Opel Ascona B DEB 19 7:08.9 2:04.5
125 120 Trond Helge Grøtjorden Gøril Undebakke Opel Astra NAS 11 7:11.7 2:07.3
126 147 Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Sindre Furuseth Volvo VOC 18 7:16.4 2:12.0
127 903 Kristian Haugland Jan Petter Haugland Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 7:17.3 2:12.9
128 153 Roger Larsen Tom Vangen Volvo DEB 19 7:21.9 2:17.5
129 148 Bjarne Nordal Andreas Brenne Volvo 740 VOC 18 7:35.7 2:31.3
130 154 Steingrim Westheim Torkjell Westheim Volvo 244 DEB 19 7:37.2 2:32.8
131 149 Per T. S. Olsen Maren Moseby Mitsubishi EVO 6 DEB 19 7:45.0 2:40.6
132 150 Ketil Møller Svendsen Lars Helset Mitsubishi EVO 4 DEB 19 7:49.0 2:44.6
133 81 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 7:51.2 2:46.8
134 152 Emir Orucevic Thomas Kristiansen Volvo DEB 19 8:06.6 3:02.2
135 160 Kristian Schiander Erik Schelvan Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 8:11.2 3:06.8
136 158 Rune Lien Vegar Lien Volvo 240 DEB 19 8:16.6 3:12.2
137 127 Tomas Jenssen Linda Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 8:18.9 3:14.5
138 79 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 8:41.2 3:36.8
139 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Jan-Willy Brattbakken Opel Corsa GSI UNG 20 8:57.9 3:53.5
140 78 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 12:04.4 7:00.0
141 27 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 39:51.8 34:47.4
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"