Resultater SS 2
Numedalsrally 2009


Lengde: 26,80km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Anders Grøndal Maria Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 13:34.4 0:00.0
2 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 13:44.4 0:10.0
3 11 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 13:59.9 0:25.5
4 5 Eyvind Brynildsen Denis Giraudet (F) Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 14:16.3 0:41.9
5 6 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 14:17.7 0:43.3
6 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:22.2 0:47.8
7 12 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 14:24.0 0:49.6
8 9 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:31.1 0:56.7
9 13 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:35.0 1:00.6
10 8 Trond Lyseng Anders Larsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:44.9 1:10.5
11 7 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:47.2 1:12.8
12 15 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:55.2 1:20.8
13 33 Vegard Gjellum Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:59.5 1:25.1
14 18 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Aarnes Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 15:01.5 1:27.1
15 19 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:01.6 1:27.2
16 60 Valter Chr. Jensen Erik Pedersen Ford Focus WRC N 8 15:04.8 1:30.4
17 14 Kenneth Johnsrød Miriam Walfridsson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:06.7 1:32.3
18 27 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:11.6 1:37.2
19 29 Birger Gundersen Torleif Halden Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:14.1 1:39.7
20 31 Anders Brynildsen Christoffer Dragset Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 15:15.8 1:41.4
21 16 Robert Nygård Thomas Skogheim Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:17.3 1:42.9
22 63 Patrik Johansson (S) Jesper Johansson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:18.1 1:43.7
23 30 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:19.7 1:45.3
24 57 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 15:26.5 1:52.1
25 32 Rune Ingebrigtsen Kjell Ingebrigtsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:28.8 1:54.4
26 41 Pontus Tidemand (S) Tore Hellerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:28.9 1:54.5
27 53 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:29.7 1:55.3
28 42 Teodor Gjerde Espen Grorud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:31.4 1:57.0
29 35 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 15:31.6 1:57.2
30 28 Atle Bjørklund Anders Knutsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:31.9 1:57.5
31 59 Vidar Furuseth Ola Eng Renault Clio Sport N 3 15:34.2 1:59.8
32 96 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Kadett N 9 15:35.4 2:01.0
33 55 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:36.2 2:01.8
34 46 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 15:44.3 2:09.9
35 25 Egil Bentzen Alexsander Wiig Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 15:44.7 2:10.3
36 22 Even Moan Glenn Larsen Skoda Octavia WRC N 8 15:45.2 2:10.8
37 97 Raymond Braaten Aleks Braaten Volvo N 9 15:46.2 2:11.8
38 90 Jørn Moen Helge M. Utengen Nissan Almera GTI N 9 15:49.4 2:15.0
39 87 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra N 9 15:50.9 2:16.5
40 95 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 242 N 9 15:58.2 2:23.8
41 64 Tore Smørgrav Tom Erik Eng Renault Clio N 3 15:59.1 2:24.7
42 71 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:59.7 2:25.3
43 58 Mattias Wennman (S) Filip Larsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:00.1 2:25.7
44 69 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:00.3 2:25.9
45 56 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Per Uddesson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:01.1 2:26.7
46 99 Bjørn Larsen Ola Rudi jr. Merzedes 190e N 9 16:03.0 2:28.6
47 54 Nils Fransson (S) Fredrik Andren (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:05.4 2:31.0
48 34 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 16:05.9 2:31.5
49 93 Ronny Andersen Anders Nygård Mercedes 190e N 9 16:07.5 2:33.1
50 61 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:09.0 2:34.6
51 98 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 16:14.0 2:39.6
52 43 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 16:15.8 2:41.4
53 67 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:16.9 2:42.5
54 70 Einar Stadshaug Dag Nordstrand Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:18.2 2:43.8
55 68 Jim Roger Haugom Catrine Brandt Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:19.3 2:44.9
56 65 Jonas Olsson (S) Jan Bengtsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:25.8 2:51.4
57 62 Håkan Björkman (S) Emil Eklund (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:26.6 2:52.2
58 38 Vidar Kristensen Rita Dragseth Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 16:27.9 2:53.5
59 37 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 16:30.0 2:55.6
60 161 Mattias Jirvelius (S) Emil Arvidsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:30.8 2:56.4
61 79 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:31.2 2:56.8
62 45 Harald Holm Tor Johan Tufte Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 16:32.3 2:57.9
63 44 Herman Tank-Nielsen Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 16:35.5 3:01.1
64 88 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Mona Beate Vestli Volvo N 9 16:40.8 3:06.4
65 92 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Nissan Almera N 9 16:45.6 3:11.2
66 94 Stian Håre Arne Håre Nissan Almera GTI N 9 16:46.5 3:12.1
67 89 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 16:51.8 3:17.4
68 91 Roger Andy Sjøgren Lasse Berg Mercedes 190 N 9 16:54.1 3:19.7
69 36 Nils Petter Gill Cato Menkerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 16:54.3 3:19.9
70 113 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 16:55.3 3:20.9
71 52 Geir Helge Frøslid Frank Sørhaug Subaru Impreza STi A 4 16:55.5 3:21.1
72 164 Hans Petter Ebbestad Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 16:56.9 3:22.5
73 23 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Ford Focus WRC N 8 17:00.6 3:26.2
74 39 Kjetil Østnes Frode Hagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 17:01.4 3:27.0
75 115 Thomas A. Imingen Kristian Nordalen Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 17:03.4 3:29.0
76 75 Thomas Holand Harald Faugstad Honda Civic Vti A 2 17:04.6 3:30.2
77 77 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 17:05.5 3:31.1
78 163 Elling Helleberg Øyvind Hoff BMW M3 NAS 11 17:08.5 3:34.1
79 48 Pål Iversen Lasse Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 17:09.7 3:35.3
80 81 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:12.4 3:38.0
81 47 Arne Berg Petter Vegel Subaru Impreza STi A 4 17:13.8 3:39.4
82 76 Kristian T. Dalen Kristin Brekke Peugeot 206 XS A 6 17:17.1 3:42.7
83 901 Marius Aasen Paul Inge Sætheren Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 17:21.5 3:47.1
84 82 Thomas Johansen Ronald Haug Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:24.2 3:49.8
85 78 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 17:25.3 3:50.9
86 119 Vegard Bratlie Sten Jørgensen BMW M3 NAS 11 17:27.1 3:52.7
87 114 Roy Petter Brenden Jon Anders Sætheren Volvo NAS 11 17:37.6 4:03.2
88 122 Simen Gustavsen Finn Erik Gustavsen Opel Kadett GSI NAS 11 17:39.7 4:05.3
89 80 Lars Erik Schou Eveline Walfridsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:46.3 4:11.9
90 123 Jørgen Gaarud Hans I. Svendsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 17:48.2 4:13.8
91 72 Cindy Brüggemann (S) Sara Gustavsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:54.6 4:20.2
92 112 Mattis Holt Lars Jahr Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 17:59.8 4:25.4
93 73 Lars Brænna Olav Bodilsen Nissan Almera GTI N 7 18:04.1 4:29.7
94 151 Tom-Erik Droigk Einar Sandvei Mitsubishi DEB 19 18:08.4 4:34.0
95 125 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen John Ole Østerud Opel Ascona B NAS 12 18:13.5 4:39.1
96 135 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo 242 VOC 17 18:14.8 4:40.4
96 50 Jan Olav Stensli Lars Lindal Subaru Impreza STi A 4 18:14.8 4:40.4
98 117 Magne Fagerli Dyre Erling Fredriksen Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 18:16.9 4:42.5
99 83 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 18:20.6 4:46.2
100 111 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 18:21.9 4:47.5
101 126 Lars Kirkerud Kjetil L. Haugen Opel Ascona B NAS 12 18:24.8 4:50.4
102 118 Ole Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Mercedes 190e NAS 11 18:26.7 4:52.3
103 139 Ståle R. Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:32.7 4:58.3
104 106 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Audi 90 quattro NAS 13 18:43.5 5:09.1
105 51 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 18:48.6 5:14.2
106 120 Trond Helge Grøtjorden Gøril Undebakke Opel Astra NAS 11 18:51.5 5:17.1
107 141 Dave Jr. Eggum Peder Eggum Volvo VOC 18 18:55.8 5:21.4
108 147 Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Sindre Furuseth Volvo VOC 18 19:00.1 5:25.7
109 124 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 19:05.7 5:31.3
110 136 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Volvo VOC 17 19:09.9 5:35.5
111 26 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 19:10.0 5:35.6
112 157 Lars Øivind Enerberg Håvard Blikseth Volvo DEB 19 19:29.6 5:55.2
113 105 Thorbjørn Ulla Jonny Gravseth Volvo 242 N 9 19:37.7 6:03.3
114 146 Stian Skagsoset Tor Vidar Haugland Volvo 242 VOC 18 19:42.1 6:07.7
115 121 Jan Roger Hvammen Tommy Heia Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 19:47.2 6:12.8
115 137 Carl-Borge Røsen Anders Lindstad Volvo VOC 18 19:47.2 6:12.8
117 2 Per-Gunnar Andersson (S) Emil Axelson(S) Skoda Fabia WRC N 8 19:47.4 6:13.0
118 159 Ture Haugen Christina Iversen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 19:56.5 6:22.1
119 108 Kenneth Trysnes Gøran Eriksen Opel Kadett NAS 10 20:02.7 6:28.3
119 109 Trond Maurtvedt Bjørn Maurtvedt Opel Ascona B NAS 10 20:02.7 6:28.3
121 131 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 20:11.7 6:37.3
122 155 Trond Linstad Tina Jeanett Nøvre Skogen Opel Ascona B DEB 19 20:21.1 6:46.7
123 153 Roger Larsen Tom Vangen Volvo DEB 19 20:27.8 6:53.4
124 148 Bjarne Nordal Andreas Brenne Volvo 740 VOC 18 20:31.6 6:57.2
125 145 Atle Redalen Linn Torunn Solberg Volvo VOC 18 20:31.9 6:57.5
126 104 Helge Kåre Solberg Kjell Ole Fønstelien Mercedes 190e N 9 20:34.7 7:00.3
127 103 Nils Hillestad Bjarne Nikolaisen Volvo 240 N 9 20:51.5 7:17.1
128 149 Per T. S. Olsen Maren Moseby Mitsubishi EVO 6 DEB 19 20:56.5 7:22.1
129 144 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo VOC 18 21:30.0 7:55.6
130 128 Emil Bakken Jeanett E. Haug Opel Corsa gsi NAS 12 21:32.4 7:58.0
131 154 Steingrim Westheim Torkjell Westheim Volvo 244 DEB 19 21:33.3 7:58.9
132 160 Kristian Schiander Erik Schelvan Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 22:19.2 8:44.8
133 142 Rune Guttormsen Knut Mathisen Volvo 740 VOC 18 22:24.8 8:50.4
134 158 Rune Lien Vegar Lien Volvo 240 DEB 19 22:25.2 8:50.8
135 152 Emir Orucevic Thomas Kristiansen Volvo DEB 19 22:27.8 8:53.4
136 102 Ruben Hals Sondre Lundhaug Volvo 940 N 9 22:35.7 9:01.3
137 140 Tom Rune Stepien Kjell Royne Heia Volvo 242 VOC 18 23:18.2 9:43.8
138 150 Ketil Møller Svendsen Lars Helset Mitsubishi EVO 4 DEB 19 23:27.0 9:52.6
139 101 Kjetil G. Hovda Kyrre G. Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 23:36.7 10:02.3
140 138 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 18 24:14.9 10:40.5
141 903 Kristian Haugland Jan Petter Haugland Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 26:41.4 13:07.0
142 129 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 12 26:58.9 13:24.5
143 134 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona B NAS 12 27:13.0 13:38.6
144 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Jan-Willy Brattbakken Opel Corsa GSI UNG 20 27:50.5 14:16.1
145 49 Arne Manger Svein Petter Silseth Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 34:41.9 21:07.5
146 127 Tomas Jenssen Linda Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 41:51.9 28:17.5
147 66 Victor Henriksson (S) Håkan Palm (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 42:01.4 28:27.0
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"