Resultater SS 1
Numedalsrally 2009


Lengde: 6,76km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Per-Gunnar Andersson (S) Emil Axelson(S) Skoda Fabia WRC N 8 3:29.6 0:00.0
2 3 Anders Grøndal Maria Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 3:32.7 0:03.1
3 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 3:33.5 0:03.9
4 26 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:35.8 0:06.2
5 12 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 3:45.5 0:15.9
6 4 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:47.4 0:17.8
7 11 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 3:47.8 0:18.2
8 5 Eyvind Brynildsen Denis Giraudet (F) Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 3:48.4 0:18.8
9 9 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 3:49.6 0:20.0
9 6 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 3:49.6 0:20.0
11 13 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:54.9 0:25.3
12 18 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Aarnes Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 3:55.8 0:26.2
13 41 Pontus Tidemand (S) Tore Hellerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:58.4 0:28.8
14 19 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 3:59.6 0:30.0
15 31 Anders Brynildsen Christoffer Dragset Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 4:00.1 0:30.5
16 16 Robert Nygård Thomas Skogheim Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:00.6 0:31.0
17 29 Birger Gundersen Torleif Halden Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:00.7 0:31.1
18 49 Arne Manger Svein Petter Silseth Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 4:00.8 0:31.2
19 14 Kenneth Johnsrød Miriam Walfridsson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:01.1 0:31.5
20 33 Vegard Gjellum Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:01.3 0:31.7
21 66 Victor Henriksson (S) Håkan Palm (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:02.2 0:32.6
22 8 Trond Lyseng Anders Larsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:02.6 0:33.0
23 63 Patrik Johansson (S) Jesper Johansson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:03.4 0:33.8
24 101 Kjetil G. Hovda Kyrre G. Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 4:03.6 0:34.0
25 60 Valter Chr. Jensen Erik Pedersen Ford Focus WRC N 8 4:04.7 0:35.1
26 59 Vidar Furuseth Ola Eng Renault Clio Sport N 3 4:05.5 0:35.9
27 57 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 4:05.7 0:36.1
28 27 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:05.8 0:36.2
29 25 Egil Bentzen Alexsander Wiig Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 4:05.9 0:36.3
30 15 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:06.0 0:36.4
31 53 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:06.2 0:36.6
32 96 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Kadett N 9 4:07.3 0:37.7
33 46 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 4:08.3 0:38.7
34 87 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra N 9 4:08.5 0:38.9
35 97 Raymond Braaten Aleks Braaten Volvo N 9 4:08.8 0:39.2
36 56 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Per Uddesson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:08.9 0:39.3
37 28 Atle Bjørklund Anders Knutsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:10.2 0:40.6
38 99 Bjørn Larsen Ola Rudi jr. Merzedes 190e N 9 4:10.8 0:41.2
39 90 Jørn Moen Helge M. Utengen Nissan Almera GTI N 9 4:10.9 0:41.3
40 32 Rune Ingebrigtsen Kjell Ingebrigtsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:11.4 0:41.8
40 7 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:11.4 0:41.8
42 93 Ronny Andersen Anders Nygård Mercedes 190e N 9 4:12.8 0:43.2
43 161 Mattias Jirvelius (S) Emil Arvidsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:13.2 0:43.6
44 35 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 4:13.4 0:43.8
45 42 Teodor Gjerde Espen Grorud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:13.5 0:43.9
46 98 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 4:13.9 0:44.3
47 30 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:14.2 0:44.6
48 68 Jim Roger Haugom Catrine Brandt Peugeot 206 XS A 6 4:14.5 0:44.9
49 104 Helge Kåre Solberg Kjell Ole Fønstelien Mercedes 190e N 9 4:15.7 0:46.1
50 110 Ole Gunnar Skogli Karoline Myhre Opel Ascona NAS 10 4:15.9 0:46.3
51 106 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Audi 90 quattro NAS 13 4:16.0 0:46.4
52 64 Tore Smørgrav Tom Erik Eng Renault Clio N 3 4:16.2 0:46.6
53 76 Kristian T. Dalen Kristin Brekke Peugeot 206 XS A 6 4:16.5 0:46.9
54 901 Marius Aasen Paul Inge Sætheren Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 4:16.7 0:47.1
55 95 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 242 N 9 4:17.4 0:47.8
56 44 Herman Tank-Nielsen Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:18.0 0:48.4
57 71 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:19.2 0:49.6
57 37 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:19.2 0:49.6
59 58 Mattias Wennman (S) Filip Larsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:19.3 0:49.7
60 70 Einar Stadshaug Dag Nordstrand Peugeot 206 XS A 6 4:19.6 0:50.0
61 67 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 4:19.7 0:50.1
62 43 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 4:20.0 0:50.4
63 65 Jonas Olsson (S) Jan Bengtsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:20.1 0:50.5
64 34 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:20.7 0:51.1
64 61 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 4:20.7 0:51.1
66 54 Nils Fransson (S) Fredrik Andren (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:20.8 0:51.2
67 902 Steve Røkland Frode Winther Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 4:21.0 0:51.4
68 45 Harald Holm Tor Johan Tufte Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:21.1 0:51.5
69 55 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:21.8 0:52.2
70 163 Elling Helleberg Øyvind Hoff BMW M3 NAS 11 4:22.1 0:52.5
71 109 Trond Maurtvedt Bjørn Maurtvedt Opel Ascona B NAS 10 4:22.2 0:52.6
72 113 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 11 4:22.7 0:53.1
73 115 Thomas A. Imingen Kristian Nordalen Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 4:24.6 0:55.0
74 134 Lars Rune Thorsrud Glenn Tonby Opel Ascona B NAS 12 4:24.8 0:55.2
74 69 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:24.8 0:55.2
76 38 Vidar Kristensen Rita Dragseth Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 4:25.6 0:56.0
77 62 Håkan Björkman (S) Emil Eklund (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:25.8 0:56.2
77 105 Thorbjørn Ulla Jonny Gravseth Volvo 242 N 9 4:25.8 0:56.2
79 103 Nils Hillestad Bjarne Nikolaisen Volvo 240 N 9 4:25.9 0:56.3
80 92 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Nissan Almera N 9 4:27.3 0:57.7
81 91 Roger Andy Sjøgren Lasse Berg Mercedes 190 N 9 4:27.5 0:57.9
82 164 Hans Petter Ebbestad Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:27.8 0:58.2
83 94 Stian Håre Arne Håre Nissan Almera GTI N 9 4:28.1 0:58.5
84 162 Arne Åsen Rolf Egil Bergerud Opel Ascona NAS 12 4:28.2 0:58.6
85 36 Nils Petter Gill Cato Menkerud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:28.3 0:58.7
85 119 Vegard Bratlie Sten Jørgensen BMW M3 NAS 11 4:28.3 0:58.7
87 88 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Mona Beate Vestli Volvo N 9 4:28.5 0:58.9
88 39 Kjetil Østnes Frode Hagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:29.6 1:00.0
88 77 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 4:29.6 1:00.0
90 52 Geir Helge Frøslid Frank Sørhaug Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:31.3 1:01.7
91 75 Thomas Holand Harald Faugstad Honda Civic Vti A 2 4:31.6 1:02.0
92 82 Thomas Johansen Ronald Haug Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:32.7 1:03.1
93 125 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen John Ole Østerud Opel Ascona B NAS 12 4:33.1 1:03.5
94 108 Kenneth Trysnes Gøran Eriksen Opel Kadett NAS 10 4:33.4 1:03.8
95 79 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:34.3 1:04.7
96 151 Tom-Erik Droigk Einar Sandvei Mitsubishi DEB 19 4:34.4 1:04.8
97 89 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 4:34.8 1:05.2
98 23 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Ford Focus WRC N 8 4:34.9 1:05.3
99 102 Ruben Hals Sondre Lundhaug Volvo 940 N 9 4:35.7 1:06.1
99 117 Magne Fagerli Dyre Erling Fredriksen Peugeot 306 gti NAS 11 4:35.7 1:06.1
101 142 Rune Guttormsen Knut Mathisen Volvo 740 VOC 18 4:35.9 1:06.3
102 129 Dag Helge Tronstad Arild Fløystøl Opel Ascona B NAS 12 4:36.0 1:06.4
103 80 Lars Erik Schou Eveline Walfridsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:36.5 1:06.9
104 126 Lars Kirkerud Kjetil L. Haugen Opel Ascona B NAS 12 4:36.8 1:07.2
105 112 Mattis Holt Lars Jahr Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:37.4 1:07.8
106 72 Cindy Brüggemann (S) Sara Gustavsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:37.5 1:07.9
107 123 Jørgen Gaarud Hans I. Svendsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:40.0 1:10.4
108 122 Simen Gustavsen Finn Erik Gustavsen Opel Kadett GSI NAS 11 4:40.1 1:10.5
109 83 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:41.0 1:11.4
110 51 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:41.3 1:11.7
111 47 Arne Berg Petter Vegel Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:41.4 1:11.8
112 135 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo 242 VOC 17 4:42.1 1:12.5
113 130 Sigurd Fløystøl Roar Berge Opel Ascona NAS 12 4:42.6 1:13.0
114 48 Pål Iversen Lasse Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:43.8 1:14.2
114 145 Atle Redalen Linn Torunn Solberg Volvo VOC 18 4:43.8 1:14.2
116 114 Roy Petter Brenden Jon Anders Sætheren Volvo NAS 11 4:44.6 1:15.0
117 73 Lars Brænna Olav Bodilsen Nissan Almera GTI N 7 4:45.0 1:15.4
118 128 Emil Bakken Jeanett E. Haug Opel Corsa gsi NAS 12 4:47.4 1:17.8
119 144 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo VOC 18 4:47.8 1:18.2
120 118 Ole Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Mercedes 190e NAS 11 4:48.5 1:18.9
121 146 Stian Skagsoset Tor Vidar Haugland Volvo 242 VOC 18 4:49.8 1:20.2
122 50 Jan Olav Stensli Lars Lindal Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:51.4 1:21.8
123 81 Uwe Henne (D) Frank Krummacker (D) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:51.5 1:21.9
124 137 Carl-Borge Røsen Anders Lindstad Volvo VOC 18 4:52.0 1:22.4
125 140 Tom Rune Stepien Kjell Royne Heia Volvo 242 VOC 18 4:52.6 1:23.0
126 136 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Volvo VOC 17 4:53.3 1:23.7
127 141 Dave Jr. Eggum Peder Eggum Volvo VOC 18 4:54.4 1:24.8
128 147 Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Sindre Furuseth Volvo VOC 18 4:55.1 1:25.5
129 121 Jan Roger Hvammen Tommy Heia Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:55.3 1:25.7
130 111 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 4:56.3 1:26.7
131 124 Tommy Mythe Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:58.4 1:28.8
132 78 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 4:58.9 1:29.3
133 138 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 18 4:59.2 1:29.6
134 132 Trond Arne Berg Kjetil Nygård Ford NAS 12 4:59.4 1:29.8
135 159 Ture Haugen Christina Iversen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 5:01.0 1:31.4
136 903 Kristian Haugland Jan Petter Haugland Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 5:01.7 1:32.1
137 155 Trond Linstad Tina Jeanett Nøvre Skogen Opel Ascona B DEB 19 5:03.3 1:33.7
138 127 Tomas Jenssen Linda Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 5:03.6 1:34.0
138 120 Trond Helge Grøtjorden Gøril Undebakke Opel Astra NAS 11 5:03.6 1:34.0
140 157 Lars Øivind Enerberg Håvard Blikseth Volvo DEB 19 5:04.9 1:35.3
141 139 Ståle R. Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 5:11.3 1:41.7
142 150 Ketil Møller Svendsen Lars Helset Mitsubishi EVO 4 DEB 19 5:19.6 1:50.0
143 153 Roger Larsen Tom Vangen Volvo DEB 19 5:21.9 1:52.3
144 154 Steingrim Westheim Torkjell Westheim Volvo 244 DEB 19 5:22.2 1:52.6
145 149 Per T. S. Olsen Maren Moseby Mitsubishi EVO 6 DEB 19 5:22.3 1:52.7
146 22 Even Moan Glenn Larsen Skoda Octavia WRC N 8 5:23.2 1:53.6
147 148 Bjarne Nordal Andreas Brenne Volvo 740 VOC 18 5:32.9 2:03.3
148 131 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 5:33.9 2:04.3
149 156 Raymond Gunvaldsen Finn Svenning Rødland Opel Ascona B DEB 19 5:43.4 2:13.8
150 152 Emir Orucevic Thomas Kristiansen Volvo DEB 19 5:46.0 2:16.4
151 160 Kristian Schiander Erik Schelvan Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 6:01.3 2:31.7
152 158 Rune Lien Vegar Lien Volvo 240 DEB 19 6:08.6 2:39.0
153 904 Ole Martin Karlsen Jan-Willy Brattbakken Opel Corsa GSI UNG 20 6:24.8 2:55.2
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"