Resultater SS 7
Numedalsrally 2008


Lengde: 27,09km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Ford Focus WRC N 8 12:59.9 0:00.0
2 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 13:07.9 0:08.0
3 3 Anders Grøndal Maria Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 13:19.1 0:19.2
4 6 Tord Linnerud Ragnar Engen Skoda Fabia WRC N 8 13:27.9 0:28.0
5 4 Morten Østberg Christian Østberg Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 13:35.5 0:35.6
6 5 Christian Andresen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Peugeot 307 WRC N 8 13:35.7 0:35.8
7 7 Bernhard Kongsrud Henning Isdal Skoda Fabia WRC N 8 13:55.2 0:55.3
8 8 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 14:07.1 1:07.2
9 9 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Ford Focus WRC N 8 14:08.7 1:08.8
10 10 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 14:08.9 1:09.0
11 15 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:15.1 1:15.2
12 13 Bernt Kollevold Thomas Myhre Hansen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 14:17.1 1:17.2
13 12 Anders Kjær Erik Pedersen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:28.6 1:28.7
14 17 Robert Nygård Thomas Skogheim Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:30.3 1:30.4
15 11 Øyvind Sulland Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:31.2 1:31.3
16 26 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:31.7 1:31.8
17 14 Geir Ingar Mythe Anders Wangen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:35.6 1:35.7
18 18 Per Gulbrandsen Kjell Ivar Ødegård Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:38.8 1:38.9
19 45 Anders Gullstrand (S) Stina Cebers (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:41.7 1:41.8
20 40 Joakim Nyman (S) Bo Holmstrand (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:43.0 1:43.1
21 16 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:44.7 1:44.8
22 82 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Kadett N 9 14:46.3 1:46.4
23 24 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:46.7 1:46.8
24 44 Andreas Sjölander (S) Håkan Jacobsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:48.3 1:48.4
25 41 Peder Økseter Øyvind Braaten Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:51.8 1:51.9
26 43 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 14:59.0 1:59.1
27 39 Jo Inge Bakken Tore Hellerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:02.0 2:02.1
28 42 Patrik Johansson (S) Jörgen Lindahl (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:02.1 2:02.2
28 27 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 15:02.1 2:02.2
30 90 Ronny Andersen Anders Nygård Mercedes N 9 15:03.2 2:03.3
31 49 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:05.5 2:05.6
32 79 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra N 9 15:06.0 2:06.1
33 47 Hans Einar Mørkhagen Lars Nebylien Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:07.2 2:07.3
34 81 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Nissan Almera N 9 15:14.1 2:14.2
35 80 Kjetil Bråthen Per Gunnar Aarnes Volvo 940 EVO N 9 15:18.5 2:18.6
36 56 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Per Uddesson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:21.1 2:21.2
37 31 Vegard Gjellum Ole Thomas Westby Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 15:22.9 2:23.0
38 59 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 15:24.3 2:24.4
39 58 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 15:24.5 2:24.6
40 85 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 N 9 15:31.6 2:31.7
41 20 Dag Terje Kisen Trond Marius Eng Mitsubishi EVO 6,5 N 8 15:31.7 2:31.8
42 76 Arne Martin Lundhaug Kristian Øxseth Ford Fiesta N 3 15:32.3 2:32.4
43 28 Yorgo Philippedes (GR) Marshall Clarke (GB) Mitsubishi EVO A 4 15:34.9 2:35.0
44 83 Atle Bjørklund Espen Grorud Citroen Xsara vts N 9 15:37.1 2:37.2
45 33 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 15:38.4 2:38.5
46 65 Einar Stadshaug Dag Nordstrand Peugeot 206 XS A 6 15:40.4 2:40.5
47 51 Jørn Moen Helge Martin Utengen Nissan Almera N 9 15:40.5 2:40.6
48 95 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 15:46.2 2:46.3
49 116 Jan Olav Ruud Therese G Dønnum Opel Astra NAS 11 15:46.5 2:46.6
50 50 Jonas Olsson (S) Jan Bengtsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:48.6 2:48.7
51 93 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 15:50.3 2:50.4
52 102 Anders Tønnesland Stig Nordbø BMW M3 N 9 15:52.4 2:52.5
53 84 Stian Håre Arne Håre Nissan Almera N 9 15:56.2 2:56.3
54 72 Ole-Martin Lundefaret Morten Hansen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:57.1 2:57.2
55 97 Bjørn Larsen Ola Rudi Mercedes Benz 190 N 9 15:59.0 2:59.1
56 52 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 15:59.6 2:59.7
57 35 Bjørn Bækkevold Tove Andresen Mitsubishi EVO A 4 16:05.3 3:05.4
58 86 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 evo N 9 16:05.5 3:05.6
59 89 Anders Granheim Stig Granheim Nissan Almera N 9 16:05.6 3:05.7
60 46 Lars Näsholm (S) Bengt-Åke Wiksten (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:07.1 3:07.2
61 107 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Toyota Sarlet NAS 10 16:08.8 3:08.9
62 109 Søren Snartemo Bernt Ove Bessesen VW Golf GTI 16V NAS 10 16:09.6 3:09.7
63 100 Tor Magne Solberg Gøril Undebakke Mercedes Benz 190e N 9 16:15.1 3:15.2
64 68 Jim Kenneth Thoresen Steffen N. Strandos Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:16.3 3:16.4
65 96 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 16:18.4 3:18.5
66 99 Stein Svardal Eirik Spilling Volvo N 9 16:21.4 3:21.5
67 29 Ole Barlindhaug Lars Lindal Subaru Impreza STi A 4 16:22.9 3:23.0
68 108 Sten Jørgensen Reidar Iversen Opel Ascona NAS 10 16:23.2 3:23.3
69 74 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:26.0 3:26.1
70 104 Dagfinn Rosseland Kjetil Nygård Toyota Celica NAS 13 16:26.8 3:26.9
71 70 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:27.7 3:27.8
72 78 Thomas Holand Kristin Brekke Honda Civic A 2 16:31.1 3:31.2
73 21 Robert Jakobsson (S) Amelie Jakobsson (S) Mitsubishi EVO 6 N 8 16:36.3 3:36.4
74 112 Harald Georg Settevik Mette Rogstad Volvo 242 NAS 11 16:36.6 3:36.7
75 101 Kjell Royne Heia Tommy Heia Volvo 242 N 9 16:39.4 3:39.5
76 77 Jens Jensen Thomas Eriksen Citroen Xsara VTS N 3 16:46.5 3:46.6
77 64 Mattias Wennman (S) Filip Larsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:49.9 3:50.0
78 71 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:53.8 3:53.9
79 129 Kenneth Trysnes Jøran Eriksen Opel Kadett NAS 12 17:01.6 4:01.7
80 111 Egil Hvattum Lars Lunde Volvo 240 NAS 14 17:02.2 4:02.3
81 138 Marius Haugerud Ola Dahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 17:07.0 4:07.1
82 120 Vegar Aasen Stian Skagsoset Mercedes 16v NAS 11 17:10.5 4:10.6
83 147 Atle Redalen Andreas Jahren Volvo VOC 18 17:12.4 4:12.5
84 142 Tom Nygren Nils Vegel Volvo VOC 17 17:13.5 4:13.6
85 159 Jo Erland Ørpen Assar Granum Nissan Almera NAS 11 17:14.2 4:14.3
86 110 Kjetil Tveit Bernt H. T. Lie Toyota Corolla NAS 10 17:14.5 4:14.6
87 37 Anders Hjertum Christian Foss Knudsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 17:14.9 4:15.0
88 117 Jens Erik Eriksen Per Olav Svendsen Nissan Almera NAS 11 17:15.4 4:15.5
89 38 Svein Gunnar Sætheren Nils Olav Sætheren Subaru Impreza STi A 4 17:17.5 4:17.6
90 901 Marius Aasen Lasse Olsen Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 17:20.1 4:20.2
91 114 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 242 NAS 11 17:21.3 4:21.4
92 161 Jochen Walther (D) Erika Svensson (S) Volvo 242 VOC 17 17:23.1 4:23.2
93 106 Jon Erik Mailund Marius Stenseth Mazda 323 GT-R NAS 13 17:25.7 4:25.8
94 145 Rune Guttormsen Knut Mathisen Volvo 740 VOC 18 17:32.5 4:32.6
95 66 Johnny Nyengen Bente Nyengen Citroen Xsara VTS N 3 17:34.1 4:34.2
96 119 Trond Helge Grøtjorden Wenche Fønnebø Opel Astra NAS 11 17:38.2 4:38.3
97 63 Patrik Forsberg (S) Henke Bäck (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:41.1 4:41.2
98 143 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo 242 VOC 18 17:59.4 4:59.5
99 127 Kjetil Amundsen Ronny Amundsen Opel NAS 12 18:12.1 5:12.2
100 151 Tom-Erik Saatvedt Thomas Smeland Volvo 242 VOC 18 18:12.6 5:12.7
101 148 Anders Hakkim Geir Inge Thom Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:13.3 5:13.4
102 131 Ken Narve Berg Odd Aril Midtgard Opel Kadett GTE NAS 12 18:14.4 5:14.5
103 155 Thomas Andre Imingen Kristian Nordalen Opel Corsa GSI DEB 19 18:17.5 5:17.6
104 105 Morten Strøm Eivind Skjolden Mitsubishi EVO 4 NAS 13 18:23.8 5:23.9
105 36 Arne Berg Harald Hegstad Subaru Impreza STi A 4 18:25.7 5:25.8
106 902 Carl Borge Røsen Tor Lindkjølen Volvo UNG 20 18:28.0 5:28.1
107 136 Jørn Roger Olsen Baard Hermansen Opel Manta NAS 12 18:39.3 5:39.4
108 149 Lars Kirkerud Arnstein Kjos Volvo 244 VOC 18 18:42.7 5:42.8
109 150 Ole Gunnar Nerigård Thov Wetterhus Volvo 242 VOC 18 18:46.5 5:46.6
110 118 Lars Elvekrok Stian Elvekrok Nissan Almera NAS 11 18:47.9 5:48.0
111 125 Morten Fossum Atle Thoresen Volvo 242 NAS 11 18:55.5 5:55.6
112 160 Tom Rune Stepien Magnus Garaas Volvo DEB 19 18:57.7 5:57.8
113 62 Marius Dahl Stein Henning Birkely Ford Fiesta ST N 3 19:00.6 6:00.7
114 75 Jan Roger Hvammen Thor Jensen Nesse Nissan Almera N 3 19:13.5 6:13.6
115 156 Kenneth Kristiansen Marius Vassmoen Opel Corsa DEB 19 19:19.1 6:19.2
116 153 Runar Grøsland Lasse Berg Volvo 740 DEB 19 19:50.2 6:50.3
117 146 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 19:52.1 6:52.2
118 137 Marius Skjolden Terje Antonsen VW Golf Gti NAS 12 20:14.5 7:14.6
119 141 Helge Kåre Solberg Linn Torunn Solberg Volvo VOC 17 20:46.5 7:46.6
120 124 Håvard Halland Ole Jacobsen Nissan Almera NAS 11 21:39.8 8:39.9
121 133 Freddy Kristiansen Steffen Kristiansen Opel Ascona NAS 12 22:33.2 9:33.3
122 140 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 740 VOC 17 22:34.6 9:34.7
123 135 Jack-Even Sigvartsen Rune Svendsen Volvo 142 NAS 12 23:05.3 10:05.4
124 139 Helge Gabriel Lundeby Jan Erik Haugland Volvo 240 VOC 17 26:41.7 13:41.8
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"