Resultater SS 6
Numedalsrally 2008


Lengde: 0,00km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 22 Kenneth Johnsrød Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 130 Vegard Hegle Kristoffer Hegle Opel Ascona NAS 12 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 112 Harald Georg Settevik Mette Rogstad Volvo 242 NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 54 Christoffer Dahlström (FIN) Peter Flythström (FIN) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 37 Anders Hjertum Christian Foss Knudsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 122 Harald Holm Tor Johan Tufte Volvo 240 NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 31 Vegard Gjellum Ole Thomas Westby Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 138 Marius Haugerud Ola Dahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 14 Geir Ingar Mythe Anders Wangen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 97 Bjørn Larsen Ola Rudi Mercedes Benz 190 N 9 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 133 Freddy Kristiansen Steffen Kristiansen Opel Ascona NAS 12 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 67 Dyre Erling Fredriksen Magne Fagerli Peugeot 306 N 7 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 13 Bernt Kollevold Thomas Myhre Hansen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 44 Andreas Sjölander (S) Håkan Jacobsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 61 Mattias Jirvelius (S) Emil Arvidsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 139 Helge Gabriel Lundeby Jan Erik Haugland Volvo 240 VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 55 Victor Henriksson (S) Håkan Palm (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 113 Roy Petter Brenden Paul Inge Sætheren Volvo 242 NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 53 David Bellborg (S) Nicole Bellborg (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 114 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 242 NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 4 Morten Østberg Christian Østberg Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 63 Patrik Forsberg (S) Henke Bäck (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 2 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Ford Focus WRC N 8 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 10 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 25 Guttorm Lindefjell Per Inge Eikåsen Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 110 Kjetil Tveit Bernt H. T. Lie Toyota Corolla NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 85 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 N 9 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 16 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 129 Kenneth Trysnes Jøran Eriksen Opel Kadett NAS 12 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 12 Anders Kjær Erik Pedersen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 99 Stein Svardal Eirik Spilling Volvo N 9 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 78 Thomas Holand Kristin Brekke Honda Civic A 2 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 902 Carl Borge Røsen Tor Lindkjølen Volvo UNG 20 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 128 Tomas Jenssen Harald Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 23 Anders Brynildsen Anders Larsen Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 102 Anders Tønnesland Stig Nordbø BMW M3 N 9 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 82 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Kadett N 9 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 86 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 evo N 9 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 9 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Ford Focus WRC N 8 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 20 Dag Terje Kisen Trond Marius Eng Mitsubishi EVO 6,5 N 8 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 117 Jens Erik Eriksen Per Olav Svendsen Nissan Almera NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 120 Vegar Aasen Stian Skagsoset Mercedes 16v NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 64 Mattias Wennman (S) Filip Larsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 157 Thomas Myrvang Marius Myrvang Volvo DEB 19 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 57 Mats Adielsson (S) Jan Lorentsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 98 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Solveig Jahrmann Volvo 240 N 9 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 142 Tom Nygren Nils Vegel Volvo VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 151 Tom-Erik Saatvedt Thomas Smeland Volvo 242 VOC 18 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 150 Ole Gunnar Nerigård Thov Wetterhus Volvo 242 VOC 18 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 136 Jørn Roger Olsen Baard Hermansen Opel Manta NAS 12 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 77 Jens Jensen Thomas Eriksen Citroen Xsara VTS N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 38 Svein Gunnar Sætheren Nils Olav Sætheren Subaru Impreza STi A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 137 Marius Skjolden Terje Antonsen VW Golf Gti NAS 12 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 21 Robert Jakobsson (S) Amelie Jakobsson (S) Mitsubishi EVO 6 N 8 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 28 Yorgo Philippedes (GR) Marshall Clarke (GB) Mitsubishi EVO A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 159 Jo Erland Ørpen Assar Granum Nissan Almera NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 160 Tom Rune Stepien Magnus Garaas Volvo DEB 19 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 56 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Per Uddesson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 103 Halvor Hodnefjell Ivar Andre Hodnefjell Volvo 240 N 9 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 116 Jan Olav Ruud Therese G Dønnum Opel Astra NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 87 Peter Zachrisson (S) Jan Svanstrøm Volvo 940 N 9 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 101 Kjell Royne Heia Tommy Heia Volvo 242 N 9 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 135 Jack-Even Sigvartsen Rune Svendsen Volvo 142 NAS 12 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 158 Edvall Martin Stenberg Roger Sjøvik Ford Escort RS2000 DEB 19 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 75 Jan Roger Hvammen Thor Jensen Nesse Nissan Almera N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 124 Håvard Halland Ole Jacobsen Nissan Almera NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 115 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo 242 NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 141 Helge Kåre Solberg Linn Torunn Solberg Volvo VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 58 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 76 Arne Martin Lundhaug Kristian Øxseth Ford Fiesta N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 140 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 740 VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 104 Dagfinn Rosseland Kjetil Nygård Toyota Celica NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 123 Jørn Høidalen Stian Stubberød Opel Kadett GSI NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 146 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 149 Lars Kirkerud Arnstein Kjos Volvo 244 VOC 18 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 148 Anders Hakkim Geir Inge Thom Volvo 240 VOC 18 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 161 Jochen Walther (D) Erika Svensson (S) Volvo 242 VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 5 Christian Andresen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Peugeot 307 WRC N 8 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 901 Marius Aasen Lasse Olsen Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 93 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 144 Tobias Røine Morten Myrvang Volvo VOC 18 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 11 Øyvind Sulland Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 105 Morten Strøm Eivind Skjolden Mitsubishi EVO 4 NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 154 Dag Are Borge Tor Vidar Haugland Volvo 242 DEB 19 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 108 Sten Jørgensen Reidar Iversen Opel Ascona NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 118 Lars Elvekrok Stian Elvekrok Nissan Almera NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 30 Pekka Lundefaret Rune Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 24 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 106 Jon Erik Mailund Marius Stenseth Mazda 323 GT-R NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 36 Arne Berg Harald Hegstad Subaru Impreza STi A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 131 Ken Narve Berg Odd Aril Midtgard Opel Kadett GTE NAS 12 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 45 Anders Gullstrand (S) Stina Cebers (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 60 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 100 Tor Magne Solberg Gøril Undebakke Mercedes Benz 190e N 9 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 51 Jørn Moen Helge Martin Utengen Nissan Almera N 9 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 33 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 3 Anders Grøndal Maria Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 156 Kenneth Kristiansen Marius Vassmoen Opel Corsa DEB 19 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 59 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 47 Hans Einar Mørkhagen Lars Nebylien Ford Fiesta ST N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 155 Thomas Andre Imingen Kristian Nordalen Opel Corsa GSI DEB 19 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 145 Rune Guttormsen Knut Mathisen Volvo 740 VOC 18 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 95 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 7 Bernhard Kongsrud Henning Isdal Skoda Fabia WRC N 8 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 43 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 83 Atle Bjørklund Espen Grorud Citroen Xsara vts N 9 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 39 Jo Inge Bakken Tore Hellerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 80 Kjetil Bråthen Per Gunnar Aarnes Volvo 940 EVO N 9 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 70 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 132 Lars Rune Thorsrud Torbjørn Tufto Opel Ascona B NAS 12 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 153 Runar Grøsland Lasse Berg Volvo 740 DEB 19 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 81 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Nissan Almera N 9 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 72 Ole-Martin Lundefaret Morten Hansen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 127 Kjetil Amundsen Ronny Amundsen Opel NAS 12 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 68 Jim Kenneth Thoresen Steffen N. Strandos Ford Fiesta ST N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 42 Patrik Johansson (S) Jörgen Lindahl (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 147 Atle Redalen Andreas Jahren Volvo VOC 18 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 84 Stian Håre Arne Håre Nissan Almera N 9 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 109 Søren Snartemo Bernt Ove Bessesen VW Golf GTI 16V NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 15 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 88 Jan Egil Halland Øyvind Hoff BMW M3 N 9 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 46 Lars Näsholm (S) Bengt-Åke Wiksten (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 71 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 65 Einar Stadshaug Dag Nordstrand Peugeot 206 XS A 6 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 49 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 8 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 111 Egil Hvattum Lars Lunde Volvo 240 NAS 14 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 40 Joakim Nyman (S) Bo Holmstrand (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 62 Marius Dahl Stein Henning Birkely Ford Fiesta ST N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 66 Johnny Nyengen Bente Nyengen Citroen Xsara VTS N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 94 Olav Fredriksen Eivind Thorsby Volvo 240 N 9 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 96 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 143 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo 242 VOC 18 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 89 Anders Granheim Stig Granheim Nissan Almera N 9 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 29 Ole Barlindhaug Lars Lindal Subaru Impreza STi A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 17 Robert Nygård Thomas Skogheim Subaru Impreza STi A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 119 Trond Helge Grøtjorden Wenche Fønnebø Opel Astra NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 50 Jonas Olsson (S) Jan Bengtsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 74 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 121 Ole Helleberg Ole Christian Flugre Mercedes 190 NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 19 Terje Sauthon Kjetil Mikkelsen Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 90 Ronny Andersen Anders Nygård Mercedes N 9 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 52 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 41 Peder Økseter Øyvind Braaten Ford Fiesta ST N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 79 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra N 9 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 35 Bjørn Bækkevold Tove Andresen Mitsubishi EVO A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 107 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Toyota Sarlet NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 6 Tord Linnerud Ragnar Engen Skoda Fabia WRC N 8 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 27 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 92 Kjetil Gjestemoen Hovda Kyrre Gjestemoen Hovda Volvo N 9 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 18 Per Gulbrandsen Kjell Ivar Ødegård Subaru Impreza STi A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 125 Morten Fossum Atle Thoresen Volvo 242 NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 26 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 134 Arne Åsen Rolf Egil Bergerud Opel Ascona NAS 12 0:00.0 0:00.0
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"