Resultater SS 3
Numedalsrally 2008


Lengde: 17,87km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 9:54.0 0:00.0
2 2 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Ford Focus WRC N 8 9:57.1 0:03.1
3 3 Anders Grøndal Maria Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 10:11.2 0:17.2
4 6 Tord Linnerud Ragnar Engen Skoda Fabia WRC N 8 10:19.4 0:25.4
5 4 Morten Østberg Christian Østberg Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 10:28.1 0:34.1
6 7 Bernhard Kongsrud Henning Isdal Skoda Fabia WRC N 8 10:32.4 0:38.4
7 5 Christian Andresen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Peugeot 307 WRC N 8 10:37.4 0:43.4
8 15 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 10:44.2 0:50.2
9 10 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 10:46.9 0:52.9
10 13 Bernt Kollevold Thomas Myhre Hansen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 10:53.8 0:59.8
11 12 Anders Kjær Erik Pedersen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 11:00.9 1:06.9
12 18 Per Gulbrandsen Kjell Ivar Ødegård Subaru Impreza STi A 4 11:06.1 1:12.1
13 17 Robert Nygård Thomas Skogheim Subaru Impreza STi A 4 11:06.8 1:12.8
14 14 Geir Ingar Mythe Anders Wangen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 11:10.3 1:16.3
15 26 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 11:12.5 1:18.5
16 43 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 11:18.3 1:24.3
17 82 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Kadett N 9 11:19.4 1:25.4
18 9 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Ford Focus WRC N 8 11:22.2 1:28.2
19 134 Arne Åsen Rolf Egil Bergerud Opel Ascona NAS 12 11:22.3 1:28.3
20 16 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 11:23.8 1:29.8
21 27 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 11:24.2 1:30.2
22 24 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi A 4 11:27.0 1:33.0
23 45 Anders Gullstrand (S) Stina Cebers (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 11:32.4 1:38.4
24 39 Jo Inge Bakken Tore Hellerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 11:32.6 1:38.6
25 55 Victor Henriksson (S) Håkan Palm (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 11:32.8 1:38.8
26 41 Peder Økseter Øyvind Braaten Ford Fiesta ST N 3 11:33.6 1:39.6
27 11 Øyvind Sulland Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 11:36.2 1:42.2
28 20 Dag Terje Kisen Trond Marius Eng Mitsubishi EVO 6,5 N 8 11:37.0 1:43.0
28 81 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Nissan Almera N 9 11:37.0 1:43.0
30 87 Peter Zachrisson (S) Jan Svanstrøm Volvo 940 N 9 11:37.3 1:43.3
31 44 Andreas Sjölander (S) Håkan Jacobsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 11:37.7 1:43.7
32 79 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra N 9 11:39.0 1:45.0
33 49 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 11:40.6 1:46.6
34 42 Patrik Johansson (S) Jörgen Lindahl (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 11:42.3 1:48.3
35 58 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 11:43.0 1:49.0
36 40 Joakim Nyman (S) Bo Holmstrand (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 11:45.8 1:51.8
37 28 Yorgo Philippedes (GR) Marshall Clarke (GB) Mitsubishi EVO A 4 11:47.7 1:53.7
38 56 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Per Uddesson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 11:49.2 1:55.2
39 47 Hans Einar Mørkhagen Lars Nebylien Ford Fiesta ST N 3 11:51.3 1:57.3
40 90 Ronny Andersen Anders Nygård Mercedes N 9 11:53.8 1:59.8
41 83 Atle Bjørklund Espen Grorud Citroen Xsara vts N 9 11:56.0 2:02.0
42 95 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 11:57.7 2:03.7
42 101 Kjell Royne Heia Tommy Heia Volvo 242 N 9 11:57.7 2:03.7
44 76 Arne Martin Lundhaug Kristian Øxseth Ford Fiesta N 3 11:58.0 2:04.0
45 65 Einar Stadshaug Dag Nordstrand Peugeot 206 XS A 6 12:00.2 2:06.2
46 19 Terje Sauthon Kjetil Mikkelsen Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 12:02.6 2:08.6
46 33 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 12:02.6 2:08.6
48 59 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 12:02.7 2:08.7
49 80 Kjetil Bråthen Per Gunnar Aarnes Volvo 940 EVO N 9 12:02.8 2:08.8
50 60 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 12:03.0 2:09.0
51 85 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 N 9 12:03.5 2:09.5
52 93 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 12:04.8 2:10.8
53 102 Anders Tønnesland Stig Nordbø BMW M3 N 9 12:05.5 2:11.5
54 96 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 12:06.5 2:12.5
55 46 Lars Näsholm (S) Bengt-Åke Wiksten (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 12:07.9 2:13.9
56 35 Bjørn Bækkevold Tove Andresen Mitsubishi EVO A 4 12:08.1 2:14.1
57 109 Søren Snartemo Bernt Ove Bessesen VW Golf GTI 16V NAS 10 12:09.8 2:15.8
58 63 Patrik Forsberg (S) Henke Bäck (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 12:09.9 2:15.9
59 86 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 evo N 9 12:11.8 2:17.8
60 50 Jonas Olsson (S) Jan Bengtsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 12:12.6 2:18.6
61 89 Anders Granheim Stig Granheim Nissan Almera N 9 12:14.3 2:20.3
62 62 Marius Dahl Stein Henning Birkely Ford Fiesta ST N 3 12:14.9 2:20.9
62 52 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 12:14.9 2:20.9
64 88 Jan Egil Halland Øyvind Hoff BMW M3 N 9 12:15.1 2:21.1
65 51 Jørn Moen Helge Martin Utengen Nissan Almera N 9 12:18.1 2:24.1
66 116 Jan Olav Ruud Therese G Dønnum Opel Astra NAS 11 12:18.2 2:24.2
67 84 Stian Håre Arne Håre Nissan Almera N 9 12:18.5 2:24.5
68 112 Harald Georg Settevik Mette Rogstad Volvo 242 NAS 11 12:19.5 2:25.5
69 74 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 12:19.8 2:25.8
70 97 Bjørn Larsen Ola Rudi Mercedes Benz 190 N 9 12:22.1 2:28.1
71 107 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Toyota Sarlet NAS 10 12:23.8 2:29.8
72 31 Vegard Gjellum Ole Thomas Westby Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 12:24.4 2:30.4
73 99 Stein Svardal Eirik Spilling Volvo N 9 12:25.0 2:31.0
74 72 Ole-Martin Lundefaret Morten Hansen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 12:25.7 2:31.7
75 8 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 12:27.8 2:33.8
76 29 Ole Barlindhaug Lars Lindal Subaru Impreza STi A 4 12:29.6 2:35.6
77 100 Tor Magne Solberg Gøril Undebakke Mercedes Benz 190e N 9 12:31.9 2:37.9
78 104 Dagfinn Rosseland Kjetil Nygård Toyota Celica NAS 13 12:33.1 2:39.1
79 159 Jo Erland Ørpen Assar Granum Nissan Almera NAS 11 12:33.2 2:39.2
80 901 Marius Aasen Lasse Olsen Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 12:34.0 2:40.0
81 77 Jens Jensen Thomas Eriksen Citroen Xsara VTS N 3 12:34.1 2:40.1
82 78 Thomas Holand Kristin Brekke Honda Civic A 2 12:35.4 2:41.4
83 38 Svein Gunnar Sætheren Nils Olav Sætheren Subaru Impreza STi A 4 12:36.9 2:42.9
84 108 Sten Jørgensen Reidar Iversen Opel Ascona NAS 10 12:39.8 2:45.8
85 70 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 12:44.3 2:50.3
86 129 Kenneth Trysnes Jøran Eriksen Opel Kadett NAS 12 12:47.5 2:53.5
87 68 Jim Kenneth Thoresen Steffen N. Strandos Ford Fiesta ST N 3 12:49.0 2:55.0
88 120 Vegar Aasen Stian Skagsoset Mercedes 16v NAS 11 12:50.0 2:56.0
89 138 Marius Haugerud Ola Dahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 12:50.2 2:56.2
90 71 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 12:58.4 3:04.4
91 21 Robert Jakobsson (S) Amelie Jakobsson (S) Mitsubishi EVO 6 N 8 12:58.5 3:04.5
92 111 Egil Hvattum Lars Lunde Volvo 240 NAS 14 13:03.8 3:09.8
93 141 Helge Kåre Solberg Linn Torunn Solberg Volvo VOC 17 13:05.6 3:11.6
94 139 Helge Gabriel Lundeby Jan Erik Haugland Volvo 240 VOC 17 13:07.9 3:13.9
95 114 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 242 NAS 11 13:08.3 3:14.3
96 110 Kjetil Tveit Bernt H. T. Lie Toyota Corolla NAS 10 13:09.1 3:15.1
97 66 Johnny Nyengen Bente Nyengen Citroen Xsara VTS N 3 13:10.1 3:16.1
98 140 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 740 VOC 17 13:12.1 3:18.1
99 36 Arne Berg Harald Hegstad Subaru Impreza STi A 4 13:13.4 3:19.4
100 106 Jon Erik Mailund Marius Stenseth Mazda 323 GT-R NAS 13 13:14.4 3:20.4
101 161 Jochen Walther (D) Erika Svensson (S) Volvo 242 VOC 17 13:15.7 3:21.7
102 145 Rune Guttormsen Knut Mathisen Volvo 740 VOC 18 13:21.6 3:27.6
103 125 Morten Fossum Atle Thoresen Volvo 242 NAS 11 13:23.2 3:29.2
104 155 Thomas Andre Imingen Kristian Nordalen Opel Corsa GSI DEB 19 13:24.9 3:30.9
105 92 Kjetil Gjestemoen Hovda Kyrre Gjestemoen Hovda Volvo N 9 13:26.8 3:32.8
106 119 Trond Helge Grøtjorden Wenche Fønnebø Opel Astra NAS 11 13:27.3 3:33.3
107 37 Anders Hjertum Christian Foss Knudsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 13:29.5 3:35.5
108 103 Halvor Hodnefjell Ivar Andre Hodnefjell Volvo 240 N 9 13:31.0 3:37.0
109 136 Jørn Roger Olsen Baard Hermansen Opel Manta NAS 12 13:31.4 3:37.4
110 133 Freddy Kristiansen Steffen Kristiansen Opel Ascona NAS 12 13:32.6 3:38.6
111 67 Dyre Erling Fredriksen Magne Fagerli Peugeot 306 N 7 13:33.2 3:39.2
112 150 Ole Gunnar Nerigård Thov Wetterhus Volvo 242 VOC 18 13:33.6 3:39.6
113 105 Morten Strøm Eivind Skjolden Mitsubishi EVO 4 NAS 13 13:37.3 3:43.3
114 142 Tom Nygren Nils Vegel Volvo VOC 17 13:37.5 3:43.5
115 118 Lars Elvekrok Stian Elvekrok Nissan Almera NAS 11 13:38.7 3:44.7
115 147 Atle Redalen Andreas Jahren Volvo VOC 18 13:38.7 3:44.7
117 902 Carl Borge Røsen Tor Lindkjølen Volvo UNG 20 13:42.3 3:48.3
118 127 Kjetil Amundsen Ronny Amundsen Opel NAS 12 13:42.4 3:48.4
119 124 Håvard Halland Ole Jacobsen Nissan Almera NAS 11 13:42.6 3:48.6
120 148 Anders Hakkim Geir Inge Thom Volvo 240 VOC 18 13:44.8 3:50.8
121 117 Jens Erik Eriksen Per Olav Svendsen Nissan Almera NAS 11 13:47.0 3:53.0
122 149 Lars Kirkerud Arnstein Kjos Volvo 244 VOC 18 13:57.9 4:03.9
123 151 Tom-Erik Saatvedt Thomas Smeland Volvo 242 VOC 18 14:00.5 4:06.5
124 75 Jan Roger Hvammen Thor Jensen Nesse Nissan Almera N 3 14:02.8 4:08.8
125 131 Ken Narve Berg Odd Aril Midtgard Opel Kadett GTE NAS 12 14:05.2 4:11.2
126 135 Jack-Even Sigvartsen Rune Svendsen Volvo 142 NAS 12 14:09.5 4:15.5
127 146 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 14:13.3 4:19.3
128 160 Tom Rune Stepien Magnus Garaas Volvo DEB 19 14:13.5 4:19.5
129 123 Jørn Høidalen Stian Stubberød Opel Kadett GSI NAS 11 14:19.3 4:25.3
130 143 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo 242 VOC 18 14:20.1 4:26.1
131 153 Runar Grøsland Lasse Berg Volvo 740 DEB 19 14:22.4 4:28.4
132 121 Ole Helleberg Ole Christian Flugre Mercedes 190 NAS 11 15:18.9 5:24.9
133 156 Kenneth Kristiansen Marius Vassmoen Opel Corsa DEB 19 15:20.1 5:26.1
134 137 Marius Skjolden Terje Antonsen VW Golf Gti NAS 12 15:38.9 5:44.9
135 64 Mattias Wennman (S) Filip Larsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:00.9 7:06.9
136 113 Roy Petter Brenden Paul Inge Sætheren Volvo 242 NAS 11 69:29.9 59:35.9
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"