Resultater SS 2
Numedalsrally 2008


Lengde: 26,80km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Ford Focus WRC N 8 12:48.9 0:00.0
2 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 12:49.4 0:00.5
3 3 Anders Grøndal Maria Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 13:01.7 0:12.8
4 6 Tord Linnerud Ragnar Engen Skoda Fabia WRC N 8 13:27.7 0:38.8
5 4 Morten Østberg Christian Østberg Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 13:33.2 0:44.3
6 5 Christian Andresen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Peugeot 307 WRC N 8 13:37.5 0:48.6
7 8 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 13:39.8 0:50.9
8 7 Bernhard Kongsrud Henning Isdal Skoda Fabia WRC N 8 13:45.9 0:57.0
9 9 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Ford Focus WRC N 8 13:52.4 1:03.5
10 10 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 13:55.9 1:07.0
11 13 Bernt Kollevold Thomas Myhre Hansen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 13:59.3 1:10.4
12 15 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:01.1 1:12.2
13 11 Øyvind Sulland Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:05.2 1:16.3
14 12 Anders Kjær Erik Pedersen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:13.9 1:25.0
15 18 Per Gulbrandsen Kjell Ivar Ødegård Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:19.5 1:30.6
16 17 Robert Nygård Thomas Skogheim Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:30.4 1:41.5
17 14 Geir Ingar Mythe Anders Wangen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:32.1 1:43.2
18 43 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 14:40.1 1:51.2
19 16 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:41.5 1:52.6
20 41 Peder Økseter Øyvind Braaten Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:45.1 1:56.2
21 26 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:50.7 2:01.8
22 24 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:50.8 2:01.9
23 40 Joakim Nyman (S) Bo Holmstrand (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:51.4 2:02.5
24 22 Kenneth Johnsrød Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 14:56.4 2:07.5
25 20 Dag Terje Kisen Trond Marius Eng Mitsubishi EVO 6,5 N 8 14:58.3 2:09.4
26 49 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:58.6 2:09.7
26 39 Jo Inge Bakken Tore Hellerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:58.6 2:09.7
28 27 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 14:58.7 2:09.8
29 87 Peter Zachrisson (S) Jan Svanstrøm Volvo 940 N 9 14:59.2 2:10.3
30 44 Andreas Sjölander (S) Håkan Jacobsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:00.3 2:11.4
31 82 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Kadett N 9 15:02.5 2:13.6
32 31 Vegard Gjellum Ole Thomas Westby Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 15:04.7 2:15.8
33 42 Patrik Johansson (S) Jörgen Lindahl (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:06.1 2:17.2
34 79 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra N 9 15:14.2 2:25.3
35 45 Anders Gullstrand (S) Stina Cebers (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:15.1 2:26.2
36 30 Pekka Lundefaret Rune Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:16.1 2:27.2
37 55 Victor Henriksson (S) Håkan Palm (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:17.9 2:29.0
38 90 Ronny Andersen Anders Nygård Mercedes N 9 15:18.0 2:29.1
39 92 Kjetil Gjestemoen Hovda Kyrre Gjestemoen Hovda Volvo N 9 15:19.4 2:30.5
40 47 Hans Einar Mørkhagen Lars Nebylien Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:23.9 2:35.0
41 85 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 N 9 15:25.6 2:36.7
42 80 Kjetil Bråthen Per Gunnar Aarnes Volvo 940 EVO N 9 15:26.6 2:37.7
43 56 Torbjörn Westerlund (S) Per Uddesson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:27.4 2:38.5
44 81 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Nissan Almera N 9 15:28.5 2:39.6
45 95 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 15:31.5 2:42.6
46 52 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 15:32.2 2:43.3
46 33 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 15:32.2 2:43.3
48 88 Jan Egil Halland Øyvind Hoff BMW M3 N 9 15:35.0 2:46.1
49 86 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 evo N 9 15:35.1 2:46.2
50 101 Kjell Royne Heia Tommy Heia Volvo 242 N 9 15:38.7 2:49.8
51 83 Atle Bjørklund Espen Grorud Citroen Xsara vts N 9 15:39.7 2:50.8
52 93 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 15:43.0 2:54.1
53 112 Harald Georg Settevik Mette Rogstad Volvo 242 NAS 11 15:43.5 2:54.6
54 46 Lars Näsholm (S) Bengt-Åke Wiksten (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:43.9 2:55.0
55 102 Anders Tønnesland Stig Nordbø BMW M3 N 9 15:44.5 2:55.6
56 51 Jørn Moen Helge Martin Utengen Nissan Almera N 9 15:50.9 3:02.0
57 19 Terje Sauthon Kjetil Mikkelsen Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 15:52.6 3:03.7
58 29 Ole Barlindhaug Lars Lindal Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:53.1 3:04.2
59 94 Olav Fredriksen Eivind Thorsby Volvo 240 N 9 15:54.3 3:05.4
60 97 Bjørn Larsen Ola Rudi Mercedes Benz 190 N 9 15:57.6 3:08.7
61 50 Jonas Olsson (S) Jan Bengtsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:59.6 3:10.7
62 76 Arne Martin Lundhaug Kristian Øxseth Ford Fiesta N 3 16:00.0 3:11.1
63 35 Bjørn Bækkevold Tove Andresen Mitsubishi EVO A 4 16:00.4 3:11.5
64 64 Mattias Wennman (S) Filip Larsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:04.2 3:15.3
65 116 Jan Olav Ruud Therese G Dønnum Opel Astra NAS 11 16:06.6 3:17.7
66 96 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 16:06.7 3:17.8
67 38 Svein Gunnar Sætheren Nils Olav Sætheren Subaru Impreza STi A 4 16:10.3 3:21.4
68 107 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Toyota Sarlet NAS 10 16:12.9 3:24.0
69 89 Anders Granheim Stig Granheim Nissan Almera N 9 16:13.7 3:24.8
70 109 Søren Snartemo Bernt Ove Bessesen VW Golf GTI 16V NAS 10 16:16.0 3:27.1
71 108 Sten Jørgensen Reidar Iversen Opel Ascona NAS 10 16:17.7 3:28.8
72 99 Stein Svardal Eirik Spilling Volvo N 9 16:20.3 3:31.4
73 21 Robert Jakobsson (S) Amelie Jakobsson (S) Mitsubishi EVO 6 N 8 16:21.9 3:33.0
74 113 Roy Petter Brenden Paul Inge Sætheren Volvo 242 NAS 11 16:25.8 3:36.9
75 100 Tor Magne Solberg Gøril Undebakke Mercedes Benz 190e N 9 16:26.1 3:37.2
76 68 Jim Kenneth Thoresen Steffen N. Strandos Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:27.1 3:38.2
77 78 Thomas Holand Kristin Brekke Honda Civic A 2 16:32.8 3:43.9
78 84 Stian Håre Arne Håre Nissan Almera N 9 16:33.5 3:44.6
79 72 Ole-Martin Lundefaret Morten Hansen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:36.4 3:47.5
80 138 Marius Haugerud Ola Dahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 16:36.8 3:47.9
81 104 Dagfinn Rosseland Kjetil Nygård Toyota Celica NAS 13 16:38.0 3:49.1
82 77 Jens Jensen Thomas Eriksen Citroen Xsara VTS N 3 16:40.5 3:51.6
83 111 Egil Hvattum Lars Lunde Volvo 240 NAS 14 16:42.6 3:53.7
84 159 Jo Erland Ørpen Assar Granum Nissan Almera NAS 11 16:43.8 3:54.9
85 74 Anders Ruud Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:43.9 3:55.0
86 147 Atle Redalen Andreas Jahren Volvo VOC 18 16:46.4 3:57.5
87 70 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:48.1 3:59.2
88 141 Helge Kåre Solberg Linn Torunn Solberg Volvo VOC 17 16:50.5 4:01.2
89 125 Morten Fossum Atle Thoresen Volvo 242 NAS 11 16:50.1 4:01.2
90 120 Vegar Aasen Stian Skagsoset Mercedes 16v NAS 11 16:51.7 4:02.8
91 129 Kenneth Trysnes Jøran Eriksen Opel Kadett NAS 12 16:57.5 4:08.6
92 71 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:59.4 4:10.5
93 115 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo 242 NAS 11 17:00.0 4:11.1
94 140 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 740 VOC 17 17:02.6 4:13.7
95 63 Patrik Forsberg (S) Henke Bäck (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:03.1 4:14.2
96 110 Kjetil Tveit Bernt H. T. Lie Toyota Corolla NAS 10 17:09.8 4:20.9
97 136 Jørn Roger Olsen Baard Hermansen Opel Manta NAS 12 17:16.2 4:27.3
98 118 Lars Elvekrok Stian Elvekrok Nissan Almera NAS 11 17:19.6 4:30.7
99 134 Arne Åsen Rolf Egil Bergerud Opel Ascona NAS 12 17:20.0 4:31.1
100 36 Arne Berg Harald Hegstad Subaru Impreza STi A 4 17:22.9 4:34.0
101 161 Jochen Walther (D) Erika Svensson (S) Volvo 242 VOC 17 17:23.4 4:34.5
102 37 Anders Hjertum Christian Foss Knudsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 17:23.6 4:34.7
103 106 Jon Erik Mailund Marius Stenseth Mazda 323 GT-R NAS 13 17:24.0 4:35.1
104 105 Morten Strøm Eivind Skjolden Mitsubishi EVO 4 NAS 13 17:25.4 4:36.5
105 145 Rune Guttormsen Knut Mathisen Volvo 740 VOC 18 17:26.2 4:37.3
105 119 Trond Helge Grøtjorden Wenche Fønnebø Opel Astra NAS 11 17:26.2 4:37.3
107 103 Halvor Hodnefjell Ivar Andre Hodnefjell Volvo 240 N 9 17:27.8 4:38.9
108 117 Jens Erik Eriksen Per Olav Svendsen Nissan Almera NAS 11 17:28.5 4:39.6
109 124 Håvard Halland Ole Jacobsen Nissan Almera NAS 11 17:30.5 4:41.6
110 143 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo 242 VOC 18 17:34.8 4:45.9
111 139 Helge Gabriel Lundeby Jan Erik Haugland Volvo 240 VOC 17 17:34.9 4:46.0
112 133 Freddy Kristiansen Steffen Kristiansen Opel Ascona NAS 12 17:43.6 4:54.7
113 142 Tom Nygren Nils Vegel Volvo VOC 17 17:46.4 4:57.5
114 62 Marius Dahl Stein Henning Birkely Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:59.3 5:10.4
115 148 Anders Hakkim Geir Inge Thom Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:01.9 5:13.0
116 155 Thomas Andre Imingen Kristian Nordalen Opel Corsa GSI DEB 19 18:09.4 5:20.5
117 127 Kjetil Amundsen Ronny Amundsen Opel NAS 12 18:13.0 5:24.1
118 149 Lars Kirkerud Arnstein Kjos Volvo 244 VOC 18 18:13.2 5:24.3
119 67 Dyre Erling Fredriksen Magne Fagerli Peugeot 306 N 7 18:13.6 5:24.7
120 131 Ken Narve Berg Odd Aril Midtgard Opel Kadett GTE NAS 12 18:25.7 5:36.8
121 151 Tom-Erik Saatvedt Thomas Smeland Volvo 242 VOC 18 18:27.5 5:38.6
122 146 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:40.0 5:51.1
123 153 Runar Grøsland Lasse Berg Volvo 740 DEB 19 18:45.6 5:56.7
124 123 Jørn Høidalen Stian Stubberød Opel Kadett GSI NAS 11 18:49.2 6:00.3
125 135 Jack-Even Sigvartsen Rune Svendsen Volvo 142 NAS 12 18:53.5 6:04.6
126 160 Tom Rune Stepien Magnus Garaas Volvo DEB 19 18:55.6 6:06.7
127 150 Ole Gunnar Nerigård Thov Wetterhus Volvo 242 VOC 18 19:00.4 6:11.5
128 156 Kenneth Kristiansen Marius Vassmoen Opel Corsa DEB 19 19:04.3 6:15.4
129 75 Jan Roger Hvammen Thor Jensen Nesse Nissan Almera N 3 19:10.3 6:21.4
130 154 Dag Are Borge Tor Vidar Haugland Volvo 242 DEB 19 19:33.4 6:44.5
131 65 Einar Stadshaug Dag Nordstrand Peugeot 206 XS A 6 19:46.9 6:58.0
132 137 Marius Skjolden Terje Antonsen VW Golf Gti NAS 12 20:00.2 7:11.3
133 28 Yorgo Philippedes (GR) Marshall Clarke (GB) Mitsubishi EVO A 4 20:21.8 7:32.9
134 60 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 20:43.2 7:54.3
135 59 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 21:40.6 8:51.7
136 114 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 242 NAS 11 22:02.5 9:13.6
137 58 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 23:10.7 10:21.8
138 66 Johnny Nyengen Bente Nyengen Citroen Xsara VTS N 3 24:21.7 11:32.8
139 57 Mats Adielsson (S) Jan Lorentsson (S) Ford Fiesta ST N 3 33:02.7 20:13.8
140 902 Carl Borge Røsen Tor Lindkjølen Volvo UNG 20 34:00.0 21:11.1
140 901 Marius Aasen Lasse Olsen Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 34:00.0 21:11.1
142 121 Ole Helleberg Ole Christian Flugre Mercedes 190 NAS 11 39:03.3 26:14.4
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"