Resultater SS 7
Numedalsrally 2007


Lengde: 27,09km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 13:40.6 0:00.0
2 2 Thomas Schie Göran Bergsten Ford Focus RS WRC N 8 13:47.7 0:07.1
3 3 Anders Grøndal Trond Inge Østbye Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 14:03.0 0:22.4
4 6 Morten Østberg Alexander Wiig Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 14:24.5 0:43.9
5 14 Per Erik Brynildsen Roy Espen Olsen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 14:37.0 0:56.4
6 5 Christian A. Selmer Chrisitan Foss Knudsen Ford Focus WRC N 8 14:42.0 1:01.4
7 7 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 14:42.2 1:01.6
8 18 Jørgen Solberg Stig Granheim Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:53.9 1:13.3
9 11 Per Gulbrandsen Kari Gulbrandsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:57.9 1:17.3
10 12 Even Moan Anders Larsen Toyota Celica GT4 N 8 15:04.3 1:23.7
11 9 Bernt Kollevold Thomas Myhre Hansen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 15:12.4 1:31.8
12 21 Trond G Svenkerud Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:29.5 1:48.9
13 41 Sveinung Bieltvedt Lars Brænna Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:40.1 1:59.5
14 10 Geir-Ingar Mythe Tore Hellerud Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:41.3 2:00.7
15 22 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:41.5 2:00.9
16 42 Petter Rolfsen Bjørn Østbye Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:46.2 2:05.6
17 44 Hans Einar Mørkhagen Espen Synstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:50.8 2:10.2
18 64 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Nissan Almera N 9 15:51.5 2:10.9
19 61 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra kitcar N 9 15:51.6 2:11.0
20 83 Helge Solberg Linn Torunn Solberg Mercedes 190 e2,516v N 9 15:59.8 2:19.2
21 60 Birger Gundersen Torleif Halden BMW M3 N 9 16:00.6 2:20.0
22 67 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes 190 N 9 16:01.0 2:20.4
23 24 Magne Svardal Odd Ågedal Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 16:08.2 2:27.6
24 69 Kjetil Bråthen Per Gunnar Aarnes Volvo 940 EVO N 9 16:10.4 2:29.8
25 36 Christian Andresen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:10.5 2:29.9
26 81 Kjetil Gjestemoen Hovda Kyrre Gjestemoen Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 16:12.8 2:32.2
27 62 Atle Bjørklund Espen Grorud Citroen Xsara VTS N 9 16:13.4 2:32.8
28 31 Pekka Lundefaret Morten Hansen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 16:18.4 2:37.8
29 147 Egil Bentzen Carl-Andre Forsberg Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 16:20.7 2:40.1
30 45 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Renault Clio R N 3 16:21.2 2:40.6
31 35 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:23.0 2:42.4
32 65 Stian Håre Arne Håre Volvo 242 N 9 16:23.2 2:42.6
33 47 Anders Tønnesland Stig Nordbø Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:25.0 2:44.4
34 146 Terje Sauthon Trond Velstadbråten Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 16:27.6 2:47.0
35 74 Stian Dahlum Ola Eng Volvo 940 N 9 16:33.3 2:52.7
36 46 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 16:38.3 2:57.7
37 30 Vegard Gjellum Anders Wangen Nissan GTi-R A 4 16:38.5 2:57.9
38 71 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 N 9 16:41.0 3:00.4
39 48 Tor Neset Lars Arne Nielsen Renault Clio 2.0 RS N 3 16:44.7 3:04.1
40 66 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 EVO N 9 16:45.7 3:05.1
41 63 Jørgen Kviserud Ronny F. Nielsen Volvo 240 N 9 16:48.6 3:08.0
42 33 Tom Heitmann Morten Dunseth Honda Civic A 6 16:50.8 3:10.2
43 85 Jan Egil Halland Merethe Halland Toyota Starlet NAS 10 16:55.9 3:15.3
44 32 Stein Erik Brynildsen Per Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 16:56.9 3:16.3
45 52 Anders Ruud Stian Ramberg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:08.0 3:27.4
46 19 Kenneth Johnsrød Tove Andresen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 17:09.1 3:28.5
47 72 Stefan Myhrer Richard Adams Nissan Almera N 9 17:12.6 3:32.0
47 91 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo 242 NAS 11 17:12.6 3:32.0
49 86 Kai Eidsand Guttorm Bilden Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 10 17:18.9 3:38.3
50 34 Roar Vannebo Øyvind Berg Peugeot 206 XS A 6 17:23.0 3:42.4
51 49 Steffan Aasli Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:24.9 3:44.3
52 101 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegard Nørstebø Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 17:35.8 3:55.2
53 37 Jim Roger Haugom Arne Martin Lundhaug Peugeot 206 XS A 6 17:42.2 4:01.6
54 51 Oscar Lund Linda M. Johansson Nissan Almera GTI N 3 17:44.4 4:03.8
55 56 Thomas Holand Kai Evensen Honda Civic A 2 17:52.1 4:11.5
56 119 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 740 VOC 17 17:55.3 4:14.7
57 95 Ole Barlindhaug Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 NAS 11 17:55.6 4:15.0
58 78 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 18:06.3 4:25.7
59 127 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Volvo 242 VOC 18 18:09.3 4:28.7
60 122 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Volvo 240 VOC 17 18:15.3 4:34.7
61 123 Vemund Leivestad Maren Moseby Volvo VOC 17 18:20.4 4:39.8
62 901 Teodor Gjerde Stig Larsen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 18:26.2 4:45.6
63 26 Axel S. Sundling Anders Hjertum Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 18:28.0 4:47.4
64 93 Olav Fredriksen Jørn Holmen Volvo 240 NAS 11 18:28.9 4:48.3
65 89 Jan Gustavsson Christian Holck Volvo 242 NAS 14 18:38.3 4:57.7
66 116 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo 244 VOC 17 18:44.2 5:03.6
67 57 Geir Gjestrum-Larsen Kim Andre Nilsen Honda Civic A 2 18:46.3 5:05.7
68 117 Marius Haugerud Tomas Aarnæs Volvo 240 VOC 17 18:52.3 5:11.7
69 121 Anders Brynildsen Christoffer Dragset Volvo 740 VOC 17 18:59.0 5:18.4
70 96 Nils Olav Oulie Håvard Underthun Peugeot 309 GTI NAS 11 18:59.5 5:18.9
71 105 Roger Sommerstad Magne-Ivar Sommerstad Ford Escort MK 2 NAS 12 19:05.5 5:24.9
72 13 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 19:15.5 5:34.9
73 112 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen John Ole Østerud Opel Ascona B NAS 12 19:17.5 5:36.9
74 128 Bjørn Andre Smedtorp Roy Tangen Volvo 240 VOC 18 19:23.1 5:42.5
75 115 Arne Åsen Atle Redalen Opel Ascona NAS 12 19:33.2 5:52.6
76 129 Jack Sundqvist Hallvard Sundqvist Volvo 240 GL VOC 18 19:39.9 5:59.3
77 98 Ingar Helstrup Jo Myroldhaug Opel Astra GSi NAS 11 19:45.8 6:05.2
78 132 Glenn Roppestad Tor Fredrik Lindhjem Volvo 244 VOC 18 19:53.5 6:12.9
79 130 Kristian Taxerås Dalen Jan Magnus Myre Volvo 240 VOC 18 19:53.6 6:13.0
80 903 Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Roy Vidar Furuseth Volvo 240 UNG 20 20:05.4 6:24.8
81 118 Truls Thorsen Gudmund Borg Volvo 740 VOC 17 20:09.1 6:28.5
82 135 Inge Tangen Svein Hansen Volvo 940 VOC 18 20:20.7 6:40.1
83 149 Einar Staff Kim Staff Ford Focus WRC N 8 20:21.9 6:41.3
84 133 Alain Christensen Jon Kevin Volvo 240 VOC 18 20:28.0 6:47.4
85 97 Tobias Røine Morten Myrvang Volvo 240 VOC 18 20:33.3 6:52.7
86 144 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo 242 DEB 19 20:37.4 6:56.8
87 138 Monty Karlan Oddvar Moland Opel Ascona VET 15 20:38.4 6:57.8
88 131 Dagfinn Skullerud Stine Gabrielsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 20:40.0 6:59.4
89 106 Espen Arevoll Heidi Vardenær Opel Ascona B 2.0 NAS 12 21:04.2 7:23.6
90 107 Ken Berg Odd Aril Midtgard Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 21:38.0 7:57.4
91 141 Lars Kirkerud Arnstein Kjos Volvo 244 DEB 19 22:11.5 8:30.9
92 145 Åge Flugre Ole Christian Flugre MB 190E DEB 19 22:32.4 8:51.8
93 92 Sveinung Mitseim Ronny Christensen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 24:49.5 11:08.9
94 140 Truls Gundersen Thomas Oterholt Audi Coupe Quattro DEB 19 25:14.6 11:34.0
95 87 Stein Rudi Ola d.y. Rudi Saab 99 NAS 10 25:23.2 11:42.6
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"