Resultater SS 6
Numedalsrally 2007


Lengde: 7,54km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 3:47.1 0:00.0
2 3 Anders Grøndal Trond Inge Østbye Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 3:51.0 0:03.9
3 2 Thomas Schie Göran Bergsten Ford Focus RS WRC N 8 3:51.3 0:04.2
4 7 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 4:01.3 0:14.2
5 6 Morten Østberg Alexander Wiig Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 4:02.6 0:15.5
6 12 Even Moan Anders Larsen Toyota Celica GT4 N 8 4:05.7 0:18.6
7 9 Bernt Kollevold Thomas Myhre Hansen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 4:07.7 0:20.6
8 14 Per Erik Brynildsen Roy Espen Olsen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 4:07.9 0:20.8
9 18 Jørgen Solberg Stig Granheim Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:09.9 0:22.8
10 5 Christian A. Selmer Chrisitan Foss Knudsen Ford Focus WRC N 8 4:10.9 0:23.8
11 16 Øyvind Sulland Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:14.2 0:27.1
12 10 Geir-Ingar Mythe Tore Hellerud Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:15.2 0:28.1
13 29 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 4:15.3 0:28.2
14 15 Robert Nygård Håkan Mattsson Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:16.1 0:29.0
15 13 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 4:18.6 0:31.5
16 11 Per Gulbrandsen Kari Gulbrandsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:18.8 0:31.7
17 149 Einar Staff Kim Staff Ford Focus WRC N 8 4:19.3 0:32.2
18 26 Axel S. Sundling Anders Hjertum Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 4:21.0 0:33.9
19 61 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra kitcar N 9 4:24.0 0:36.9
19 60 Birger Gundersen Torleif Halden BMW M3 N 9 4:24.0 0:36.9
21 24 Magne Svardal Odd Ågedal Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 4:24.4 0:37.3
22 69 Kjetil Bråthen Per Gunnar Aarnes Volvo 940 EVO N 9 4:26.3 0:39.2
23 146 Terje Sauthon Trond Velstadbråten Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 4:28.7 0:41.6
24 40 Peder Økseter Øyvind Bråten Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:29.2 0:42.1
25 22 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:29.3 0:42.2
26 41 Sveinung Bieltvedt Lars Brænna Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:30.3 0:43.2
27 21 Trond G Svenkerud Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:30.9 0:43.8
28 67 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes 190 N 9 4:31.1 0:44.0
29 83 Helge Solberg Linn Torunn Solberg Mercedes 190 e2,516v N 9 4:31.6 0:44.5
30 81 Kjetil Gjestemoen Hovda Kyrre Gjestemoen Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 4:33.6 0:46.5
30 147 Egil Bentzen Carl-Andre Forsberg Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 4:33.6 0:46.5
32 45 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Renault Clio R N 3 4:34.1 0:47.0
33 31 Pekka Lundefaret Morten Hansen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:34.3 0:47.2
34 36 Christian Andresen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 4:34.5 0:47.4
35 70 Jan Frode Eng Eivind Thorsby Volvo 240 N 9 4:35.1 0:48.0
36 64 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Nissan Almera N 9 4:35.5 0:48.4
37 66 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 EVO N 9 4:35.6 0:48.5
38 42 Petter Rolfsen Bjørn Østbye Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:36.1 0:49.0
39 19 Kenneth Johnsrød Tove Andresen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 4:36.3 0:49.2
40 30 Vegard Gjellum Anders Wangen Nissan GTi-R A 4 4:36.4 0:49.3
41 86 Kai Eidsand Guttorm Bilden Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 10 4:37.4 0:50.3
42 35 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 4:37.9 0:50.8
43 74 Stian Dahlum Ola Eng Volvo 940 N 9 4:38.4 0:51.3
43 65 Stian Håre Arne Håre Volvo 242 N 9 4:38.4 0:51.3
45 46 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 4:40.6 0:53.5
46 48 Tor Neset Lars Arne Nielsen Renault Clio 2.0 RS N 3 4:43.3 0:56.2
47 44 Hans Einar Mørkhagen Espen Synstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:44.4 0:57.3
48 62 Atle Bjørklund Espen Grorud Citroen Xsara VTS N 9 4:45.1 0:58.0
49 63 Jørgen Kviserud Ronny F. Nielsen Volvo 240 N 9 4:45.3 0:58.2
49 47 Anders Tønnesland Stig Nordbø Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:45.3 0:58.2
51 33 Tom Heitmann Morten Dunseth Honda Civic A 6 4:45.4 0:58.3
52 91 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo 242 NAS 11 4:45.7 0:58.6
53 37 Jim Roger Haugom Arne Martin Lundhaug Peugeot 206 XS A 6 4:46.4 0:59.3
54 71 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 N 9 4:46.8 0:59.7
55 85 Jan Egil Halland Merethe Halland Toyota Starlet NAS 10 4:47.3 1:00.2
56 87 Stein Rudi Ola d.y. Rudi Saab 99 NAS 10 4:47.6 1:00.5
57 79 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 4:48.0 1:00.9
58 38 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Peugeot 206 XS A 6 4:48.5 1:01.4
59 92 Sveinung Mitseim Ronny Christensen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:49.9 1:02.8
60 72 Stefan Myhrer Richard Adams Nissan Almera N 9 4:50.1 1:03.0
61 32 Stein Erik Brynildsen Per Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 4:51.4 1:04.3
62 51 Oscar Lund Linda M. Johansson Nissan Almera GTI N 3 4:51.9 1:04.8
63 101 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegard Nørstebø Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:52.1 1:05.0
64 56 Thomas Holand Kai Evensen Honda Civic A 2 4:52.6 1:05.5
65 52 Anders Ruud Stian Ramberg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:52.9 1:05.8
65 95 Ole Barlindhaug Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 NAS 11 4:52.9 1:05.8
67 78 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 4:54.7 1:07.6
68 93 Olav Fredriksen Jørn Holmen Volvo 240 NAS 11 4:54.9 1:07.8
69 89 Jan Gustavsson Christian Holck Volvo 242 NAS 14 4:56.5 1:09.4
70 112 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen John Ole Østerud Opel Ascona B NAS 12 4:56.9 1:09.8
71 127 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Volvo 242 VOC 18 4:57.7 1:10.6
72 34 Roar Vannebo Øyvind Berg Peugeot 206 XS A 6 4:57.9 1:10.8
73 49 Steffan Aasli Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 4:58.4 1:11.3
74 115 Arne Åsen Atle Redalen Opel Ascona NAS 12 5:00.1 1:13.0
75 110 Knut Brekke Kjell Harald Kløvstad Opel Manta NAS 12 5:00.7 1:13.6
76 123 Vemund Leivestad Maren Moseby Volvo VOC 17 5:01.3 1:14.2
77 119 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 740 VOC 17 5:04.0 1:16.9
78 116 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo 244 VOC 17 5:04.7 1:17.6
79 121 Anders Brynildsen Christoffer Dragset Volvo 740 VOC 17 5:06.1 1:19.0
80 57 Geir Gjestrum-Larsen Kim Andre Nilsen Honda Civic A 2 5:08.6 1:21.5
81 117 Marius Haugerud Tomas Aarnæs Volvo 240 VOC 17 5:09.4 1:22.3
82 122 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Volvo 240 VOC 17 5:10.6 1:23.5
83 901 Teodor Gjerde Stig Larsen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 5:12.0 1:24.9
84 128 Bjørn Andre Smedtorp Roy Tangen Volvo 240 VOC 18 5:13.3 1:26.2
85 105 Roger Sommerstad Magne-Ivar Sommerstad Ford Escort MK 2 NAS 12 5:15.2 1:28.1
86 102 Vegard Bratlie Rune Flaglien BMW M3 NAS 11 5:15.5 1:28.4
87 129 Jack Sundqvist Hallvard Sundqvist Volvo 240 GL VOC 18 5:17.3 1:30.2
88 96 Nils Olav Oulie Håvard Underthun Peugeot 309 GTI NAS 11 5:17.5 1:30.4
89 98 Ingar Helstrup Jo Myroldhaug Opel Astra GSi NAS 11 5:18.2 1:31.1
90 130 Kristian Taxerås Dalen Jan Magnus Myre Volvo 240 VOC 18 5:21.8 1:34.7
91 114 Einar Haagensen Sven Erik Stenersen Opel Ascona B NAS 12 5:25.7 1:38.6
92 132 Glenn Roppestad Tor Fredrik Lindhjem Volvo 244 VOC 18 5:28.1 1:41.0
93 118 Truls Thorsen Gudmund Borg Volvo 740 VOC 17 5:28.6 1:41.5
94 135 Inge Tangen Svein Hansen Volvo 940 VOC 18 5:35.2 1:48.1
95 131 Dagfinn Skullerud Stine Gabrielsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 5:35.3 1:48.2
96 145 Åge Flugre Ole Christian Flugre MB 190E DEB 19 5:35.8 1:48.7
97 137 Terje Lund Rene Jacobsen Volvo VOC 18 5:37.4 1:50.3
97 133 Alain Christensen Jon Kevin Volvo 240 VOC 18 5:37.4 1:50.3
99 138 Monty Karlan Oddvar Moland Opel Ascona VET 15 5:37.7 1:50.6
100 106 Espen Arevoll Heidi Vardenær Opel Ascona B 2.0 NAS 12 5:38.0 1:50.9
100 903 Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Roy Vidar Furuseth Volvo 240 UNG 20 5:38.0 1:50.9
102 107 Ken Berg Odd Aril Midtgard Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 5:43.6 1:56.5
103 144 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo 242 DEB 19 5:44.4 1:57.3
104 141 Lars Kirkerud Arnstein Kjos Volvo 244 DEB 19 5:59.3 2:12.2
105 140 Truls Gundersen Thomas Oterholt Audi Coupe Quattro DEB 19 6:13.7 2:26.6
106 97 Tobias Røine Morten Myrvang Volvo 240 VOC 18 6:52.5 3:05.4
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"