Resultater SS 5
Numedalsrally 2007


Lengde: 19,02km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 11:49.8 0:00.0
2 2 Thomas Schie Göran Bergsten Ford Focus RS WRC N 8 12:16.6 0:26.8
3 3 Anders Grøndal Trond Inge Østbye Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 12:22.5 0:32.7
4 7 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 12:39.2 0:49.4
5 6 Morten Østberg Alexander Wiig Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 12:48.5 0:58.7
6 15 Robert Nygård Håkan Mattsson Subaru Impreza STi A 4 12:54.9 1:05.1
7 9 Bernt Kollevold Thomas Myhre Hansen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 12:59.1 1:09.3
8 14 Per Erik Brynildsen Roy Espen Olsen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 12:59.2 1:09.4
9 11 Per Gulbrandsen Kari Gulbrandsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 13:01.8 1:12.0
10 16 Øyvind Sulland Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 13:02.4 1:12.6
11 18 Jørgen Solberg Stig Granheim Subaru Impreza STi A 4 13:09.6 1:19.8
12 12 Even Moan Anders Larsen Toyota Celica GT4 N 8 13:10.3 1:20.5
13 40 Peder Økseter Øyvind Bråten Ford Fiesta ST N 3 13:16.4 1:26.6
14 10 Geir-Ingar Mythe Tore Hellerud Subaru Impreza STi A 4 13:18.8 1:29.0
15 41 Sveinung Bieltvedt Lars Brænna Ford Fiesta ST N 3 13:20.9 1:31.1
16 26 Axel S. Sundling Anders Hjertum Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 13:24.7 1:34.9
17 29 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 13:29.6 1:39.8
18 5 Christian A. Selmer Chrisitan Foss Knudsen Ford Focus WRC N 8 13:32.3 1:42.5
19 64 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Nissan Almera N 9 13:34.9 1:45.1
20 22 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 13:37.8 1:48.0
21 21 Trond G Svenkerud Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 13:40.2 1:50.4
22 17 Robert Opland Lars Lindal Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 13:42.2 1:52.4
23 24 Magne Svardal Odd Ågedal Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 13:42.4 1:52.6
24 44 Hans Einar Mørkhagen Espen Synstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 13:46.0 1:56.2
25 149 Einar Staff Kim Staff Ford Focus WRC N 8 13:48.8 1:59.0
26 45 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Renault Clio R N 3 13:49.6 1:59.8
27 67 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes 190 N 9 13:49.9 2:00.1
28 61 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra kitcar N 9 13:50.2 2:00.4
29 42 Petter Rolfsen Bjørn Østbye Ford Fiesta ST N 3 13:52.7 2:02.9
30 83 Helge Solberg Linn Torunn Solberg Mercedes 190 e2,516v N 9 13:53.1 2:03.3
31 60 Birger Gundersen Torleif Halden BMW M3 N 9 13:53.4 2:03.6
32 32 Stein Erik Brynildsen Per Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 14:00.6 2:10.8
33 35 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 14:03.5 2:13.7
34 66 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 EVO N 9 14:03.7 2:13.9
35 31 Pekka Lundefaret Morten Hansen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:03.9 2:14.1
36 69 Kjetil Bråthen Per Gunnar Aarnes Volvo 940 EVO N 9 14:04.4 2:14.6
37 62 Atle Bjørklund Espen Grorud Citroen Xsara VTS N 9 14:06.5 2:16.7
37 63 Jørgen Kviserud Ronny F. Nielsen Volvo 240 N 9 14:06.5 2:16.7
39 81 Kjetil Gjestemoen Hovda Kyrre Gjestemoen Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 14:07.7 2:17.9
40 147 Egil Bentzen Carl-Andre Forsberg Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 14:08.1 2:18.3
41 36 Christian Andresen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 14:10.2 2:20.4
42 74 Stian Dahlum Ola Eng Volvo 940 N 9 14:10.8 2:21.0
43 48 Tor Neset Lars Arne Nielsen Renault Clio 2.0 RS N 3 14:10.9 2:21.1
44 46 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 14:14.2 2:24.4
45 92 Sveinung Mitseim Ronny Christensen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 14:14.4 2:24.6
46 30 Vegard Gjellum Anders Wangen Nissan GTi-R A 4 14:17.5 2:27.7
47 70 Jan Frode Eng Eivind Thorsby Volvo 240 N 9 14:18.7 2:28.9
48 37 Jim Roger Haugom Arne Martin Lundhaug Peugeot 206 XS A 6 14:20.4 2:30.6
49 146 Terje Sauthon Trond Velstadbråten Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 14:21.3 2:31.5
50 91 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo 242 NAS 11 14:21.9 2:32.1
51 19 Kenneth Johnsrød Tove Andresen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 14:22.3 2:32.5
52 72 Stefan Myhrer Richard Adams Nissan Almera N 9 14:23.3 2:33.5
53 71 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 N 9 14:24.9 2:35.1
54 65 Stian Håre Arne Håre Volvo 242 N 9 14:25.1 2:35.3
55 33 Tom Heitmann Morten Dunseth Honda Civic A 6 14:28.7 2:38.9
56 79 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 14:32.1 2:42.3
57 85 Jan Egil Halland Merethe Halland Toyota Starlet NAS 10 14:34.8 2:45.0
58 38 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Peugeot 206 XS A 6 14:39.9 2:50.1
59 49 Steffan Aasli Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:40.9 2:51.1
60 86 Kai Eidsand Guttorm Bilden Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 10 14:41.5 2:51.7
61 52 Anders Ruud Stian Ramberg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 14:45.5 2:55.7
62 101 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegard Nørstebø Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 14:49.4 2:59.6
63 95 Ole Barlindhaug Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 NAS 11 14:54.0 3:04.2
64 56 Thomas Holand Kai Evensen Honda Civic A 2 14:54.8 3:05.0
65 78 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 14:55.8 3:06.0
66 117 Marius Haugerud Tomas Aarnæs Volvo 240 VOC 17 14:58.3 3:08.5
67 51 Oscar Lund Linda M. Johansson Nissan Almera GTI N 3 15:00.0 3:10.2
68 76 Ove Ødegård Lars Ove Ødegård Volvo 940 EVO N 9 15:05.9 3:16.1
69 47 Anders Tønnesland Stig Nordbø Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:07.2 3:17.4
70 119 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 740 VOC 17 15:07.3 3:17.5
71 87 Stein Rudi Ola d.y. Rudi Saab 99 NAS 10 15:07.8 3:18.0
72 127 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Volvo 242 VOC 18 15:08.1 3:18.3
73 123 Vemund Leivestad Maren Moseby Volvo VOC 17 15:14.1 3:24.3
74 116 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo 244 VOC 17 15:22.2 3:32.4
75 57 Geir Gjestrum-Larsen Kim Andre Nilsen Honda Civic A 2 15:23.0 3:33.2
76 34 Roar Vannebo Øyvind Berg Peugeot 206 XS A 6 15:25.6 3:35.8
77 128 Bjørn Andre Smedtorp Roy Tangen Volvo 240 VOC 18 15:26.8 3:37.0
78 93 Olav Fredriksen Jørn Holmen Volvo 240 NAS 11 15:27.6 3:37.8
79 121 Anders Brynildsen Christoffer Dragset Volvo 740 VOC 17 15:27.7 3:37.9
80 105 Roger Sommerstad Magne-Ivar Sommerstad Ford Escort MK 2 NAS 12 15:28.1 3:38.3
81 89 Jan Gustavsson Christian Holck Volvo 242 NAS 14 15:28.3 3:38.5
82 122 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Volvo 240 VOC 17 15:29.0 3:39.2
83 136 Dave Eggum Jr. Peder Eggum Volvo 240 GLT VOC 18 15:33.6 3:43.8
84 129 Jack Sundqvist Hallvard Sundqvist Volvo 240 GL VOC 18 15:38.1 3:48.3
85 102 Vegard Bratlie Rune Flaglien BMW M3 NAS 11 15:39.0 3:49.2
86 96 Nils Olav Oulie Håvard Underthun Peugeot 309 GTI NAS 11 15:41.5 3:51.7
87 118 Truls Thorsen Gudmund Borg Volvo 740 VOC 17 15:42.8 3:53.0
88 130 Kristian Taxerås Dalen Jan Magnus Myre Volvo 240 VOC 18 15:42.9 3:53.1
89 110 Knut Brekke Kjell Harald Kløvstad Opel Manta NAS 12 15:54.0 4:04.2
90 23 Rune Ingebrigtsen Kjell Ingebrigtsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:54.8 4:05.0
91 132 Glenn Roppestad Tor Fredrik Lindhjem Volvo 244 VOC 18 15:58.4 4:08.6
92 97 Tobias Røine Morten Myrvang Volvo 240 VOC 18 16:02.2 4:12.2
93 135 Inge Tangen Svein Hansen Volvo 940 VOC 18 16:06.7 4:16.3
94 115 Arne Åsen Atle Redalen Opel Ascona NAS 12 16:07.0 4:17.2
95 131 Dagfinn Skullerud Stine Gabrielsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 16:19.2 4:29.4
96 114 Einar Haagensen Sven Erik Stenersen Opel Ascona B NAS 12 16:19.9 4:30.1
97 98 Ingar Helstrup Jo Myroldhaug Opel Astra GSi NAS 11 16:25.3 4:35.5
98 112 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen John Ole Østerud Opel Ascona B NAS 12 16:50.3 5:00.5
99 903 Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Roy Vidar Furuseth Volvo 240 UNG 20 16:51.0 5:01.2
100 133 Alain Christensen Jon Kevin Volvo 240 VOC 18 16:59.8 5:10.0
101 107 Ken Berg Odd Aril Midtgard Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 17:21.8 5:32.0
102 106 Espen Arevoll Heidi Vardenær Opel Ascona B 2.0 NAS 12 17:23.8 5:34.0
103 13 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 18:19.5 6:29.7
104 901 Teodor Gjerde Stig Larsen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 19:08.1 7:18.3
105 141 Lars Kirkerud Arnstein Kjos Volvo 244 DEB 19 19:09.1 7:19.3
106 140 Truls Gundersen Thomas Oterholt Audi Coupe Quattro DEB 19 19:39.5 7:49.7
107 145 Åge Flugre Ole Christian Flugre MB 190E DEB 19 21:17.8 9:28.0
108 144 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo 242 DEB 19 22:42.5 10:52.7
109 138 Monty Karlan Oddvar Moland Opel Ascona VET 15 23:36.1 11:46.3
110 143 Dag Terje Kisen Tor Lindkjølen Volvo 242 DEB 19 28:30.8 16:41.0
111 125 Øyvind Jokerud Bjørn Audun Jokerud Volvo 240 VOC 18 29:56.8 18:07.0
112 82 Kjell R. Heia Tommy Heia Volvo N 9 38:52.3 27:02.5
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"