Resultater SS 4
Numedalsrally 2007


Lengde: 10,16km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 5:52.4 0:00.0
2 3 Anders Grøndal Trond Inge Østbye Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 5:53.9 0:01.5
3 2 Thomas Schie Göran Bergsten Ford Focus RS WRC N 8 5:57.0 0:04.6
4 7 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 6:07.6 0:15.2
5 148 Bernhard Kongsrud Leif Arne Neset Mitsubishi EVO 6.5 N 8 6:10.8 0:18.4
6 6 Morten Østberg Alexander Wiig Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 6:11.3 0:18.9
7 5 Christian A. Selmer Chrisitan Foss Knudsen Ford Focus WRC N 8 6:13.0 0:20.6
8 14 Per Erik Brynildsen Roy Espen Olsen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 6:18.5 0:26.1
9 11 Per Gulbrandsen Kari Gulbrandsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:22.4 0:30.0
10 16 Øyvind Sulland Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:23.4 0:31.0
11 9 Bernt Kollevold Thomas Myhre Hansen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 6:24.2 0:31.8
12 18 Jørgen Solberg Stig Granheim Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:27.5 0:35.1
13 12 Even Moan Anders Larsen Toyota Celica GT4 N 8 6:28.4 0:36.0
14 15 Robert Nygård Håkan Mattsson Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:30.0 0:37.6
15 29 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 6:31.2 0:38.8
16 13 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 6:31.5 0:39.1
17 10 Geir-Ingar Mythe Tore Hellerud Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:34.2 0:41.8
18 23 Rune Ingebrigtsen Kjell Ingebrigtsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:35.8 0:43.4
19 40 Peder Økseter Øyvind Bråten Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:40.2 0:47.8
20 41 Sveinung Bieltvedt Lars Brænna Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:41.2 0:48.8
21 26 Axel S. Sundling Anders Hjertum Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 6:44.1 0:51.7
22 22 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:44.3 0:51.9
23 17 Robert Opland Lars Lindal Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 6:44.8 0:52.4
24 21 Trond G Svenkerud Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:45.7 0:53.3
25 60 Birger Gundersen Torleif Halden BMW M3 N 9 6:49.4 0:57.0
26 64 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Nissan Almera N 9 6:50.6 0:58.2
27 44 Hans Einar Mørkhagen Espen Synstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:50.7 0:58.3
28 83 Helge Solberg Linn Torunn Solberg Mercedes 190 e2,516v N 9 6:55.5 1:03.1
29 42 Petter Rolfsen Bjørn Østbye Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:55.6 1:03.2
30 45 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Renault Clio R N 3 6:55.9 1:03.5
31 69 Kjetil Bråthen Per Gunnar Aarnes Volvo 940 EVO N 9 6:56.1 1:03.7
32 81 Kjetil Gjestemoen Hovda Kyrre Gjestemoen Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 6:56.8 1:04.4
33 149 Einar Staff Kim Staff Ford Focus WRC N 8 6:58.1 1:05.7
34 35 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:58.4 1:06.0
35 67 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes 190 N 9 6:58.6 1:06.2
36 65 Stian Håre Arne Håre Volvo 242 N 9 6:59.8 1:07.4
37 61 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra kitcar N 9 7:00.1 1:07.7
38 30 Vegard Gjellum Anders Wangen Nissan GTi-R A 4 7:00.5 1:08.1
39 19 Kenneth Johnsrød Tove Andresen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 7:02.3 1:09.9
40 24 Magne Svardal Odd Ågedal Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 7:02.5 1:10.1
41 147 Egil Bentzen Carl-Andre Forsberg Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 7:02.7 1:10.3
42 31 Pekka Lundefaret Morten Hansen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 7:03.1 1:10.7
42 62 Atle Bjørklund Espen Grorud Citroen Xsara VTS N 9 7:03.1 1:10.7
44 74 Stian Dahlum Ola Eng Volvo 940 N 9 7:03.6 1:11.2
45 36 Christian Andresen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 7:04.4 1:12.0
46 47 Anders Tønnesland Stig Nordbø Ford Fiesta ST N 3 7:06.1 1:13.7
47 63 Jørgen Kviserud Ronny F. Nielsen Volvo 240 N 9 7:07.2 1:14.8
48 66 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 EVO N 9 7:08.2 1:15.8
49 70 Jan Frode Eng Eivind Thorsby Volvo 240 N 9 7:08.3 1:15.9
50 48 Tor Neset Lars Arne Nielsen Renault Clio 2.0 RS N 3 7:08.8 1:16.4
51 146 Terje Sauthon Trond Velstadbråten Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 7:09.4 1:17.0
52 33 Tom Heitmann Morten Dunseth Honda Civic A 6 7:10.7 1:18.3
53 46 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 7:11.3 1:18.9
54 32 Stein Erik Brynildsen Per Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 7:11.4 1:19.0
55 37 Jim Roger Haugom Arne Martin Lundhaug Peugeot 206 XS A 6 7:12.6 1:20.2
56 71 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 N 9 7:16.7 1:24.3
57 91 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo 242 NAS 11 7:20.6 1:28.2
58 38 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Peugeot 206 XS A 6 7:20.8 1:28.4
58 79 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 7:20.8 1:28.4
60 85 Jan Egil Halland Merethe Halland Toyota Starlet NAS 10 7:21.2 1:28.8
61 72 Stefan Myhrer Richard Adams Nissan Almera N 9 7:22.3 1:29.9
62 92 Sveinung Mitseim Ronny Christensen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 7:23.4 1:31.0
63 34 Roar Vannebo Øyvind Berg Peugeot 206 XS A 6 7:26.7 1:34.3
64 82 Kjell R. Heia Tommy Heia Volvo N 9 7:27.2 1:34.8
65 95 Ole Barlindhaug Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 NAS 11 7:28.4 1:36.0
66 150 Sten Jørgensen Reidar Iversen Opel Ascona NAS 10 7:30.1 1:37.7
67 87 Stein Rudi Ola d.y. Rudi Saab 99 NAS 10 7:30.2 1:37.8
68 78 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 7:30.3 1:37.9
69 86 Kai Eidsand Guttorm Bilden Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 10 7:30.7 1:38.3
70 49 Steffan Aasli Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 7:32.3 1:39.9
71 120 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo VOC 17 7:32.6 1:40.2
72 136 Dave Eggum Jr. Peder Eggum Volvo 240 GLT VOC 18 7:33.2 1:40.8
73 115 Arne Åsen Atle Redalen Opel Ascona NAS 12 7:34.8 1:42.4
74 56 Thomas Holand Kai Evensen Honda Civic A 2 7:36.0 1:43.6
75 57 Geir Gjestrum-Larsen Kim Andre Nilsen Honda Civic A 2 7:36.8 1:44.4
76 101 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegard Nørstebø Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 7:39.4 1:47.0
77 52 Anders Ruud Stian Ramberg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 7:40.1 1:47.7
78 123 Vemund Leivestad Maren Moseby Volvo VOC 17 7:44.3 1:51.9
79 51 Oscar Lund Linda M. Johansson Nissan Almera GTI N 3 7:44.5 1:52.1
80 143 Dag Terje Kisen Tor Lindkjølen Volvo 242 DEB 19 7:44.8 1:52.4
81 116 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo 244 VOC 17 7:46.0 1:53.6
82 89 Jan Gustavsson Christian Holck Volvo 242 NAS 14 7:46.4 1:54.0
83 119 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 740 VOC 17 7:47.1 1:54.7
84 127 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Volvo 242 VOC 18 7:48.2 1:55.8
85 117 Marius Haugerud Tomas Aarnæs Volvo 240 VOC 17 7:53.0 2:00.6
86 76 Ove Ødegård Lars Ove Ødegård Volvo 940 EVO N 9 7:54.2 2:01.8
87 122 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Volvo 240 VOC 17 7:56.2 2:03.8
88 121 Anders Brynildsen Christoffer Dragset Volvo 740 VOC 17 7:59.8 2:07.4
89 102 Vegard Bratlie Rune Flaglien BMW M3 NAS 11 8:00.1 2:07.7
90 96 Nils Olav Oulie Håvard Underthun Peugeot 309 GTI NAS 11 8:00.4 2:08.0
91 129 Jack Sundqvist Hallvard Sundqvist Volvo 240 GL VOC 18 8:01.5 2:09.1
92 93 Olav Fredriksen Jørn Holmen Volvo 240 NAS 11 8:01.6 2:09.2
93 112 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen John Ole Østerud Opel Ascona B NAS 12 8:03.7 2:11.3
94 901 Teodor Gjerde Stig Larsen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 8:03.8 2:11.4
95 128 Bjørn Andre Smedtorp Roy Tangen Volvo 240 VOC 18 8:05.3 2:12.9
96 105 Roger Sommerstad Magne-Ivar Sommerstad Ford Escort MK 2 NAS 12 8:07.7 2:15.3
97 125 Øyvind Jokerud Bjørn Audun Jokerud Volvo 240 VOC 18 8:08.7 2:16.3
98 130 Kristian Taxerås Dalen Jan Magnus Myre Volvo 240 VOC 18 8:10.7 2:18.3
99 110 Knut Brekke Kjell Harald Kløvstad Opel Manta NAS 12 8:16.3 2:23.9
100 132 Glenn Roppestad Tor Fredrik Lindhjem Volvo 244 VOC 18 8:22.1 2:29.7
101 118 Truls Thorsen Gudmund Borg Volvo 740 VOC 17 8:23.6 2:31.2
102 135 Inge Tangen Svein Hansen Volvo 940 VOC 18 8:29.9 2:37.5
103 114 Einar Haagensen Sven Erik Stenersen Opel Ascona B NAS 12 8:32.2 2:39.8
104 98 Ingar Helstrup Jo Myroldhaug Opel Astra GSi NAS 11 8:32.4 2:40.0
105 145 Åge Flugre Ole Christian Flugre MB 190E DEB 19 8:32.7 2:40.3
105 97 Tobias Røine Morten Myrvang Volvo 240 VOC 18 8:32.7 2:40.3
107 144 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo 242 DEB 19 8:36.1 2:43.7
108 903 Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Roy Vidar Furuseth Volvo 240 UNG 20 8:42.0 2:49.6
109 131 Dagfinn Skullerud Stine Gabrielsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 8:44.1 2:51.7
110 902 Sebastian Andresen Knut Harald Henriksen Peugeot 106 Rallye UNG 20 8:47.9 2:55.5
111 138 Monty Karlan Oddvar Moland Opel Ascona VET 15 8:54.0 3:01.6
112 107 Ken Berg Odd Aril Midtgard Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 8:58.5 3:06.1
113 133 Alain Christensen Jon Kevin Volvo 240 VOC 18 9:03.3 3:10.9
114 141 Lars Kirkerud Arnstein Kjos Volvo 244 DEB 19 9:11.3 3:18.9
115 106 Espen Arevoll Heidi Vardenær Opel Ascona B 2.0 NAS 12 9:14.7 3:22.3
116 140 Truls Gundersen Thomas Oterholt Audi Coupe Quattro DEB 19 9:52.8 4:00.4
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"