Resultater SS 3
Numedalsrally 2007


Lengde: 8,38km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Anders Grøndal Trond Inge Østbye Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 4:59.5 0:00.0
2 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 5:02.1 0:02.6
3 2 Thomas Schie Göran Bergsten Ford Focus RS WRC N 8 5:10.0 0:10.5
4 7 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 5:17.1 0:17.6
5 148 Bernhard Kongsrud Leif Arne Neset Mitsubishi EVO 6.5 N 8 5:19.9 0:20.4
6 6 Morten Østberg Alexander Wiig Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 5:21.5 0:22.0
7 5 Christian A. Selmer Chrisitan Foss Knudsen Ford Focus WRC N 8 5:22.8 0:23.3
8 14 Per Erik Brynildsen Roy Espen Olsen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 5:28.6 0:29.1
9 16 Øyvind Sulland Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:29.5 0:30.0
10 9 Bernt Kollevold Thomas Myhre Hansen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 5:29.8 0:30.3
11 12 Even Moan Anders Larsen Toyota Celica GT4 N 8 5:30.7 0:31.2
12 15 Robert Nygård Håkan Mattsson Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:32.4 0:32.9
13 11 Per Gulbrandsen Kari Gulbrandsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:33.8 0:34.3
14 13 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 5:35.4 0:35.9
15 29 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 5:35.6 0:36.1
16 18 Jørgen Solberg Stig Granheim Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:38.1 0:38.6
17 10 Geir-Ingar Mythe Tore Hellerud Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:40.4 0:40.9
18 17 Robert Opland Lars Lindal Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 5:40.6 0:41.1
19 26 Axel S. Sundling Anders Hjertum Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 5:44.0 0:44.5
20 41 Sveinung Bieltvedt Lars Brænna Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:44.1 0:44.6
21 23 Rune Ingebrigtsen Kjell Ingebrigtsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:45.7 0:46.2
22 149 Einar Staff Kim Staff Ford Focus WRC N 8 5:46.5 0:47.0
22 40 Peder Økseter Øyvind Bråten Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:46.5 0:47.0
24 24 Magne Svardal Odd Ågedal Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 5:46.6 0:47.1
25 31 Pekka Lundefaret Morten Hansen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:48.3 0:48.8
26 21 Trond G Svenkerud Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:49.3 0:49.8
27 22 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:53.5 0:54.0
28 44 Hans Einar Mørkhagen Espen Synstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:56.6 0:57.1
29 32 Stein Erik Brynildsen Per Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 5:56.8 0:57.3
30 30 Vegard Gjellum Anders Wangen Nissan GTi-R A 4 5:57.5 0:58.0
31 47 Anders Tønnesland Stig Nordbø Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:59.5 1:00.0
32 42 Petter Rolfsen Bjørn Østbye Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:59.8 1:00.3
33 64 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Nissan Almera N 9 6:00.4 1:00.9
34 147 Egil Bentzen Carl-Andre Forsberg Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 6:00.5 1:01.0
35 45 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Renault Clio R N 3 6:00.9 1:01.4
36 60 Birger Gundersen Torleif Halden BMW M3 N 9 6:01.5 1:02.0
37 36 Christian Andresen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:02.9 1:03.4
38 35 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:03.0 1:03.5
39 146 Terje Sauthon Trond Velstadbråten Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 6:04.5 1:05.0
40 37 Jim Roger Haugom Arne Martin Lundhaug Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:05.7 1:06.2
41 74 Stian Dahlum Ola Eng Volvo 940 N 9 6:06.1 1:06.6
42 69 Kjetil Bråthen Per Gunnar Aarnes Volvo 940 EVO N 9 6:06.3 1:06.8
43 70 Jan Frode Eng Eivind Thorsby Volvo 240 N 9 6:08.2 1:08.7
44 83 Helge Solberg Linn Torunn Solberg Mercedes 190 e2,516v N 9 6:08.9 1:09.4
45 46 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 6:09.0 1:09.5
46 63 Jørgen Kviserud Ronny F. Nielsen Volvo 240 N 9 6:09.9 1:10.4
46 33 Tom Heitmann Morten Dunseth Honda Civic A 6 6:09.9 1:10.4
48 19 Kenneth Johnsrød Tove Andresen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:10.1 1:10.6
49 67 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes 190 N 9 6:10.8 1:11.3
50 66 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 EVO N 9 6:12.2 1:12.7
51 61 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra kitcar N 9 6:12.4 1:12.9
52 62 Atle Bjørklund Espen Grorud Citroen Xsara VTS N 9 6:15.3 1:15.8
53 65 Stian Håre Arne Håre Volvo 242 N 9 6:15.8 1:16.3
54 38 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:15.9 1:16.4
55 48 Tor Neset Lars Arne Nielsen Renault Clio 2.0 RS N 3 6:16.5 1:17.0
56 79 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 6:20.7 1:21.2
57 71 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 N 9 6:21.1 1:21.6
58 86 Kai Eidsand Guttorm Bilden Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 10 6:24.0 1:24.5
59 97 Tobias Røine Morten Myrvang Volvo 240 VOC 18 6:28.7 1:29.2
60 49 Steffan Aasli Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:28.8 1:29.3
61 52 Anders Ruud Stian Ramberg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:31.4 1:31.9
62 34 Roar Vannebo Øyvind Berg Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:31.6 1:32.1
63 82 Kjell R. Heia Tommy Heia Volvo N 9 6:34.9 1:35.4
64 72 Stefan Myhrer Richard Adams Nissan Almera N 9 6:35.6 1:36.1
65 51 Oscar Lund Linda M. Johansson Nissan Almera GTI N 3 6:35.8 1:36.3
66 136 Dave Eggum Jr. Peder Eggum Volvo 240 GLT VOC 18 6:36.6 1:37.1
67 117 Marius Haugerud Tomas Aarnæs Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:37.8 1:38.3
68 119 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 740 VOC 17 6:38.2 1:38.7
69 56 Thomas Holand Kai Evensen Honda Civic A 2 6:39.2 1:39.7
70 121 Anders Brynildsen Christoffer Dragset Volvo 740 VOC 17 6:39.7 1:40.2
71 150 Sten Jørgensen Reidar Iversen Opel Ascona NAS 10 6:40.5 1:41.0
72 85 Jan Egil Halland Merethe Halland Toyota Starlet NAS 10 6:40.7 1:41.2
73 116 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo 244 VOC 17 6:40.8 1:41.3
74 76 Ove Ødegård Lars Ove Ødegård Volvo 940 EVO N 9 6:42.0 1:42.5
74 115 Arne Åsen Atle Redalen Opel Ascona NAS 12 6:42.0 1:42.5
76 143 Dag Terje Kisen Tor Lindkjølen Volvo 242 DEB 19 6:42.7 1:43.2
77 124 Tor Magne Solberg Gøril Undebakke Volvo VOC 17 6:45.6 1:46.1
78 57 Geir Gjestrum-Larsen Kim Andre Nilsen Honda Civic A 2 6:46.8 1:47.3
79 122 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:48.0 1:48.5
80 87 Stein Rudi Ola d.y. Rudi Saab 99 NAS 10 6:48.5 1:49.0
81 89 Jan Gustavsson Christian Holck Volvo 242 NAS 14 6:49.0 1:49.5
81 120 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo VOC 17 6:49.0 1:49.5
83 127 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Volvo 242 VOC 18 6:50.0 1:50.5
84 128 Bjørn Andre Smedtorp Roy Tangen Volvo 240 VOC 18 6:50.3 1:50.8
85 123 Vemund Leivestad Maren Moseby Volvo VOC 17 6:51.0 1:51.5
86 129 Jack Sundqvist Hallvard Sundqvist Volvo 240 GL VOC 18 6:52.0 1:52.5
87 901 Teodor Gjerde Stig Larsen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 6:53.3 1:53.8
88 77 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 7:00.4 2:00.9
89 130 Kristian Taxerås Dalen Jan Magnus Myre Volvo 240 VOC 18 7:00.9 2:01.4
90 125 Øyvind Jokerud Bjørn Audun Jokerud Volvo 240 VOC 18 7:02.5 2:03.0
91 118 Truls Thorsen Gudmund Borg Volvo 740 VOC 17 7:03.8 2:04.3
92 114 Einar Haagensen Sven Erik Stenersen Opel Ascona B NAS 12 7:08.5 2:09.0
93 78 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 7:10.4 2:10.9
94 135 Inge Tangen Svein Hansen Volvo 940 VOC 18 7:15.6 2:16.1
95 145 Åge Flugre Ole Christian Flugre MB 190E DEB 19 7:16.0 2:16.5
96 132 Glenn Roppestad Tor Fredrik Lindhjem Volvo 244 VOC 18 7:16.1 2:16.6
97 902 Sebastian Andresen Knut Harald Henriksen Peugeot 106 Rallye UNG 20 7:23.3 2:23.8
98 144 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo 242 DEB 19 7:33.9 2:34.4
99 133 Alain Christensen Jon Kevin Volvo 240 VOC 18 7:39.2 2:39.7
100 131 Dagfinn Skullerud Stine Gabrielsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 7:42.1 2:42.6
101 138 Monty Karlan Oddvar Moland Opel Ascona VET 15 7:42.7 2:43.2
102 137 Terje Lund Rene Jacobsen Volvo VOC 18 7:49.3 2:49.8
103 140 Truls Gundersen Thomas Oterholt Audi Coupe Quattro DEB 19 8:28.0 3:28.5
104 141 Lars Kirkerud Arnstein Kjos Volvo 244 DEB 19 8:38.4 3:38.9
105 109 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Opel Ascona B NAS 12 11:09.4 6:09.9
106 112 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen John Ole Østerud Opel Ascona B NAS 12 12:06.9 7:07.4
107 110 Knut Brekke Kjell Harald Kløvstad Opel Manta NAS 12 14:04.1 9:04.6
108 106 Espen Arevoll Heidi Vardenær Opel Ascona B 2.0 NAS 12 15:02.4 10:02.9
109 105 Roger Sommerstad Magne-Ivar Sommerstad Ford Escort MK 2 NAS 12 15:59.2 10:59.7
110 98 Ingar Helstrup Jo Myroldhaug Opel Astra GSi NAS 11 16:55.8 11:56.3
111 102 Vegard Bratlie Rune Flaglien BMW M3 NAS 11 17:03.9 12:04.4
112 101 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegard Nørstebø Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 18:01.8 13:02.3
113 903 Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Roy Vidar Furuseth Volvo 240 UNG 20 18:02.4 13:02.9
114 96 Nils Olav Oulie Håvard Underthun Peugeot 309 GTI NAS 11 18:55.4 13:55.9
115 93 Olav Fredriksen Jørn Holmen Volvo 240 NAS 11 19:50.4 14:50.9
116 81 Kjetil Gjestemoen Hovda Kyrre Gjestemoen Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 19:59.3 14:59.8
117 95 Ole Barlindhaug Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 NAS 11 20:20.8 15:21.3
118 92 Sveinung Mitseim Ronny Christensen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 21:15.9 16:16.4
119 91 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo 242 NAS 11 23:08.6 18:09.1
120 107 Ken Berg Odd Aril Midtgard Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 37:19.4 32:19.9
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"