Resultater SS 2
Numedalsrally 2007


Lengde: 26,80km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 13:07.6 0:00.0
2 3 Anders Grøndal Trond Inge Østbye Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 13:18.2 0:10.6
3 6 Morten Østberg Alexander Wiig Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 13:55.4 0:47.8
4 7 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 14:02.7 0:55.1
5 148 Bernhard Kongsrud Leif Arne Neset Mitsubishi EVO 6.5 N 8 14:05.2 0:57.6
6 5 Christian A. Selmer Chrisitan Foss Knudsen Ford Focus WRC N 8 14:27.8 1:20.2
7 14 Per Erik Brynildsen Roy Espen Olsen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 14:31.0 1:23.4
8 12 Even Moan Anders Larsen Toyota Celica GT4 N 8 14:34.2 1:26.6
9 18 Jørgen Solberg Stig Granheim Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:39.1 1:31.5
10 16 Øyvind Sulland Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:39.4 1:31.8
11 15 Robert Nygård Håkan Mattsson Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:40.0 1:32.4
12 9 Bernt Kollevold Thomas Myhre Hansen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 14:41.8 1:34.2
13 11 Per Gulbrandsen Kari Gulbrandsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:43.6 1:36.0
14 10 Geir-Ingar Mythe Tore Hellerud Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:51.6 1:44.0
15 13 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 14:54.3 1:46.7
16 23 Rune Ingebrigtsen Kjell Ingebrigtsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:59.6 1:52.0
17 26 Axel S. Sundling Anders Hjertum Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 15:03.7 1:56.1
18 41 Sveinung Bieltvedt Lars Brænna Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:08.4 2:00.8
19 29 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 15:08.8 2:01.2
20 40 Peder Økseter Øyvind Bråten Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:11.6 2:04.0
21 69 Kjetil Bråthen Per Gunnar Aarnes Volvo 940 EVO N 9 15:17.5 2:09.9
22 21 Trond G Svenkerud Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:22.3 2:14.7
23 22 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:24.1 2:16.5
24 67 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes 190 N 9 15:25.8 2:18.2
25 17 Robert Opland Lars Lindal Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 15:30.2 2:22.6
26 60 Birger Gundersen Torleif Halden BMW M3 N 9 15:30.9 2:23.3
27 44 Hans Einar Mørkhagen Espen Synstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:44.4 2:36.8
28 61 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Opel Astra kitcar N 9 15:44.9 2:37.3
29 64 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Nissan Almera N 9 15:45.5 2:37.9
30 32 Stein Erik Brynildsen Per Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 15:46.5 2:38.9
31 45 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Renault Clio R N 3 15:50.9 2:43.3
32 36 Christian Andresen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 15:51.8 2:44.2
33 74 Stian Dahlum Ola Eng Volvo 940 N 9 15:52.4 2:44.8
34 149 Einar Staff Kim Staff Ford Focus WRC N 8 15:52.5 2:44.9
35 46 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 15:53.5 2:45.9
36 62 Atle Bjørklund Espen Grorud Citroen Xsara VTS N 9 15:53.6 2:46.0
37 42 Petter Rolfsen Bjørn Østbye Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:54.0 2:46.4
38 65 Stian Håre Arne Håre Volvo 242 N 9 15:54.4 2:46.8
39 31 Pekka Lundefaret Morten Hansen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:54.7 2:47.1
40 35 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 15:54.8 2:47.2
41 71 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 N 9 15:56.3 2:48.7
42 37 Jim Roger Haugom Arne Martin Lundhaug Peugeot 206 XS A 6 15:57.7 2:50.1
43 147 Egil Bentzen Carl-Andre Forsberg Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 15:58.6 2:51.0
44 24 Magne Svardal Odd Ågedal Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 16:01.2 2:53.6
45 47 Anders Tønnesland Stig Nordbø Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:02.7 2:55.1
46 66 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 EVO N 9 16:05.0 2:57.4
47 63 Jørgen Kviserud Ronny F. Nielsen Volvo 240 N 9 16:05.1 2:57.5
48 48 Tor Neset Lars Arne Nielsen Renault Clio 2.0 RS N 3 16:14.3 3:06.7
49 70 Jan Frode Eng Eivind Thorsby Volvo 240 N 9 16:15.4 3:07.8
50 38 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:17.1 3:09.5
51 72 Stefan Myhrer Richard Adams Nissan Almera N 9 16:20.1 3:12.5
52 83 Helge Solberg Linn Torunn Solberg Mercedes 190 e2,516v N 9 16:21.6 3:14.0
53 80 Stein Svardal Eirik Spilling Mazda rx7 N 9 16:21.7 3:14.1
54 86 Kai Eidsand Guttorm Bilden Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 10 16:22.7 3:15.1
55 87 Stein Rudi Ola d.y. Rudi Saab 99 NAS 10 16:26.0 3:18.4
56 33 Tom Heitmann Morten Dunseth Honda Civic A 6 16:27.1 3:19.5
57 85 Jan Egil Halland Merethe Halland Toyota Starlet NAS 10 16:29.4 3:21.8
58 150 Sten Jørgensen Reidar Iversen Opel Ascona NAS 10 16:30.6 3:23.0
59 91 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo 242 NAS 11 16:34.3 3:26.7
60 146 Terje Sauthon Trond Velstadbråten Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 16:37.5 3:29.9
61 115 Arne Åsen Atle Redalen Opel Ascona NAS 12 16:41.5 3:33.9
62 92 Sveinung Mitseim Ronny Christensen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 16:51.8 3:44.2
63 89 Jan Gustavsson Christian Holck Volvo 242 NAS 14 16:52.3 3:44.7
64 49 Steffan Aasli Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:54.2 3:46.6
65 95 Ole Barlindhaug Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 NAS 11 16:55.9 3:48.3
66 119 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 740 VOC 17 16:59.9 3:52.3
67 101 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegard Nørstebø Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 17:01.5 3:53.9
68 120 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo VOC 17 17:04.5 3:56.9
69 34 Roar Vannebo Øyvind Berg Peugeot 206 XS A 6 17:11.6 4:04.0
69 117 Marius Haugerud Tomas Aarnæs Volvo 240 VOC 17 17:11.6 4:04.0
71 52 Anders Ruud Stian Ramberg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:11.8 4:04.2
72 116 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo 244 VOC 17 17:19.0 4:11.4
73 51 Oscar Lund Linda M. Johansson Nissan Almera GTI N 3 17:20.8 4:13.2
74 124 Tor Magne Solberg Gøril Undebakke Volvo VOC 17 17:24.0 4:16.4
75 123 Vemund Leivestad Maren Moseby Volvo VOC 17 17:24.7 4:17.1
76 82 Kjell R. Heia Tommy Heia Volvo N 9 17:25.9 4:18.3
77 127 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Volvo 242 VOC 18 17:26.3 4:18.7
78 57 Geir Gjestrum-Larsen Kim Andre Nilsen Honda Civic A 2 17:30.4 4:22.8
79 54 Marius Dahl Rune Bjerkmann Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:32.9 4:25.3
80 56 Thomas Holand Kai Evensen Honda Civic A 2 17:36.8 4:29.2
81 143 Dag Terje Kisen Tor Lindkjølen Volvo 242 DEB 19 17:41.0 4:33.4
82 122 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Volvo 240 VOC 17 17:41.1 4:33.5
83 102 Vegard Bratlie Rune Flaglien BMW M3 NAS 11 17:41.6 4:34.0
84 105 Roger Sommerstad Magne-Ivar Sommerstad Ford Escort MK 2 NAS 12 17:46.9 4:39.3
85 110 Knut Brekke Kjell Harald Kløvstad Opel Manta NAS 12 17:52.0 4:44.4
86 112 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen John Ole Østerud Opel Ascona B NAS 12 17:56.5 4:48.9
87 96 Nils Olav Oulie Håvard Underthun Peugeot 309 GTI NAS 11 17:57.8 4:50.2
88 136 Dave Eggum Jr. Peder Eggum Volvo 240 GLT VOC 18 18:03.2 4:55.6
89 129 Jack Sundqvist Hallvard Sundqvist Volvo 240 GL VOC 18 18:05.7 4:58.1
90 128 Bjørn Andre Smedtorp Roy Tangen Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:18.7 5:11.1
91 121 Anders Brynildsen Christoffer Dragset Volvo 740 VOC 17 18:19.8 5:12.2
92 130 Kristian Taxerås Dalen Jan Magnus Myre Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:36.9 5:29.3
93 125 Øyvind Jokerud Bjørn Audun Jokerud Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:40.3 5:32.7
94 113 Geir Jensen Atle Jensen Ford Escort MK2 NAS 12 18:50.1 5:42.5
95 114 Einar Haagensen Sven Erik Stenersen Opel Ascona B NAS 12 18:51.1 5:43.5
96 118 Truls Thorsen Gudmund Borg Volvo 740 VOC 17 18:57.6 5:50.0
97 135 Inge Tangen Svein Hansen Volvo 940 VOC 18 19:02.4 5:54.8
98 138 Monty Karlan Oddvar Moland Opel Ascona VET 15 19:05.6 5:58.0
99 109 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Opel Ascona B NAS 12 19:09.9 6:02.3
100 93 Olav Fredriksen Jørn Holmen Volvo 240 NAS 11 19:12.9 6:05.3
101 132 Glenn Roppestad Tor Fredrik Lindhjem Volvo 244 VOC 18 19:18.3 6:10.7
102 81 Kjetil Gjestemoen Hovda Kyrre Gjestemoen Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 19:23.0 6:15.4
103 131 Dagfinn Skullerud Stine Gabrielsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 19:23.4 6:15.8
104 137 Terje Lund Rene Jacobsen Volvo VOC 18 19:26.1 6:18.5
105 107 Ken Berg Odd Aril Midtgard Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 19:31.5 6:23.9
106 106 Espen Arevoll Heidi Vardenær Opel Ascona B 2.0 NAS 12 19:35.1 6:27.5
107 97 Tobias Røine Morten Myrvang Volvo 240 VOC 18 19:35.3 6:27.7
108 133 Alain Christensen Jon Kevin Volvo 240 VOC 18 19:49.6 6:42.0
109 76 Ove Ødegård Lars Ove Ødegård Volvo 940 EVO N 9 19:50.2 6:42.6
110 98 Ingar Helstrup Jo Myroldhaug Opel Astra GSi NAS 11 19:51.2 6:43.6
111 79 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 20:11.3 7:03.7
112 2 Thomas Schie Göran Bergsten Ford Focus RS WRC N 8 20:42.0 7:34.4
113 30 Vegard Gjellum Anders Wangen Nissan GTi-R A 4 20:50.9 7:43.3
114 78 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 21:45.8 8:38.2
115 77 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 21:52.8 8:45.2
116 145 Åge Flugre Ole Christian Flugre MB 190E DEB 19 22:54.1 9:46.5
117 144 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo 242 DEB 19 23:11.8 10:04.2
118 140 Truls Gundersen Thomas Oterholt Audi Coupe Quattro DEB 19 24:26.8 11:19.2
119 141 Lars Kirkerud Arnstein Kjos Volvo 244 DEB 19 26:32.9 13:25.3
120 901 Teodor Gjerde Stig Larsen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 30:00.0 16:52.4
120 902 Sebastian Andresen Knut Harald Henriksen Peugeot 106 Rallye UNG 20 30:00.0 16:52.4
120 903 Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Roy Vidar Furuseth Volvo 240 UNG 20 30:00.0 16:52.4
123 19 Kenneth Johnsrød Tove Andresen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 31:04.2 17:56.6
124 50 Runar Thon Frode Thon Honda Integra Type R N 3 33:25.7 20:18.1
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"