Resultater SS 8
Numedalsrally 2006


Lengde: 27,09km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 22 Mads Østberg Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 13:36.5 0:00.0
2 2 Thomas Schie Göran Bergsten Ford Focus WRC N 8 13:37.9 0:01.4
3 20 Peter Zachrisson Jan Svanström Mitsubishi EVO N 8 13:55.3 0:18.8
4 12 Trond Sveinsvoll Otto Øvestad Ford Focus WRC N 8 13:56.3 0:19.8
5 19 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 14:23.1 0:46.6
6 8 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 14:46.5 1:10.0
7 6 Per Gulbrandsen Tore Gravermoen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 14:47.1 1:10.6
8 18 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:55.6 1:19.1
9 54 Trond G. Svenkerud Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 3 14:55.8 1:19.3
10 24 Jo Inge Bakken Lars Patrick Børrud Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 14:58.0 1:21.5
11 16 Robert Opland Jørgen Nordhagen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 14:58.4 1:21.9
12 13 Even Moan Tore Hellerud Toyota Celica GT-4 N 8 15:00.1 1:23.6
13 48 Peder Økseter Sivert Johansen Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 3 15:01.0 1:24.5
14 9 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi Evo 7 A 4 15:02.1 1:25.6
15 27 Eyvind Brynildsen Jonas Andersson Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 15:05.7 1:29.2
16 53 Sveinung Bieltvedt Erlend Furuseth Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 3 15:08.2 1:31.7
17 38 Anders P. Andersen Anders B. Larsen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 15:23.4 1:46.9
18 51 Jørn Moen Morten Høgmoen Peugeot 306 GTI N 3 15:24.0 1:47.5
19 81 Ronny Andersen Ole Jakobsen Mercedes 190e N 9 15:29.1 1:52.6
20 29 Arne Manger Svein Petter Silseth Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 15:30.2 1:53.7
21 28 Roy Snellingen Andreas Mikkelsen Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 15:34.3 1:57.8
22 74 Kjetil Bråthen Per Gunnar Aarnes Volvo 940 EVO N 9 15:35.6 1:59.1
23 83 Stian Håre Arne Håre Volvo 240 N 9 15:39.0 2:02.5
24 50 Atle Bjørklund Anders Knutsen Citroen Xsara N 3 15:43.3 2:06.8
25 104 Pål Syversen Kjell Amundsen Ford Escort NAS 10 15:43.9 2:07.4
26 47 Petter Rolfsen Bjørn Østbye Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 3 15:44.8 2:08.3
27 34 Jan Olav Ruud Steffen Ruud Mitsubishi EVO A 4 15:45.1 2:08.6
27 42 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 15:45.1 2:08.6
29 15 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:47.8 2:11.3
30 56 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Renault Clio Sport N 3 15:50.6 2:14.1
31 52 Trond Lyseng Lasse Olsen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 15:50.9 2:14.4
32 95 Helge Solberg Kjell Ole Fønstelien Mercedes Benz 190e N 9 15:53.3 2:16.8
33 55 Petter Fausko Thorleif Halden Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 15:55.5 2:19.0
34 44 Jim Roger Haugom Mattis Holt Peugeot 206 XS A 6 15:58.7 2:22.2
35 76 Lars Morten Berntsen Arne-Ingar Stulen Ford Escort Maxi KitCar N 9 15:59.9 2:23.4
36 40 Hans Christian Røed Glenn Ottosson Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:01.3 2:24.8
37 87 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Kim Andre Sjøenden Volvo EVO N 9 16:03.0 2:26.5
38 101 Kjell Royne Heia Tommy Heia Volvo 242 N 9 16:03.9 2:27.4
39 86 Kim Andre Hjalmarsen Raymond Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 16:08.2 2:31.7
40 37 Steinar Jakobsen Peter Andersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:09.5 2:33.0
41 59 Alexander Foss Christian Foss Knudsen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 16:09.8 2:33.3
42 39 Kjetil Finstad Anders Wangen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:13.2 2:36.7
43 107 Kai Eidsand Guttorm Bilden Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 10 16:16.4 2:39.9
44 35 Frode Gundersen Terje Alexsandersen Mitsubishi EVO 3 A 4 16:16.5 2:40.0
45 49 Kjetil Engan Marlene Engan Peugeot 306 N 3 16:20.3 2:43.8
46 62 Runar Thon Ronald Haug Honda Integra R N 3 16:20.4 2:43.9
47 91 Jørgen Kviserud Ronny F. Nielsen Volvo 240 N 9 16:21.0 2:44.5
48 94 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 Evo N 9 16:22.8 2:46.3
49 93 Bjørn Larsen Andreas Jahren Mercedes Benz 190e N 9 16:24.3 2:47.8
50 105 Jan Egil Halland Gøril Underbakke Toyota Starlet NAS 10 16:27.2 2:50.7
51 112 Steffen Grimsrud Amund Grimsrud Ford Escort NAS 10 16:27.8 2:51.3
52 45 Kenneth Johnsrød Stina Cebers Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:28.3 2:51.8
53 57 Axel Skotvedt Sundling Nicolai Lassen-Urdahl Honda Civic R N 3 16:28.5 2:52.0
54 90 Morten Leonsen Hans Arne Løwer Volvo 242 N 9 16:30.1 2:53.6
55 60 Tor Neset Tove Andresen Renault Clio N 3 16:32.5 2:56.0
56 88 Stian Dahlum Ola Eng Volvo 940 N 9 16:34.6 2:58.1
57 99 Bjørn Opheim Knut O. Skredderberget Volvo 240 N 9 16:36.7 3:00.2
58 110 Frode Abrahamsen Stig Larsen VW Golf MK II NAS 10 16:37.0 3:00.5
59 108 Arnfinn Bergseng Thore Wiggo Solberg Ford Escort MK II NAS 10 16:41.5 3:05.0
60 144 Åsmund Hefte Thomas Sagabråten Volvo VOC 17 16:42.7 3:06.2
61 118 Jan Gustavsson Christian Holck Volvo 240 NAS 14 16:43.9 3:07.4
62 96 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 16:44.0 3:07.5
63 185 Ronny Glørstad Frank Dyrendal Volvo VOC 17 16:45.5 3:09.0
64 146 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo VOC 17 16:50.4 3:13.9
65 116 Terje Hakkim 0lav Bodilsen Saab 99 ems NAS 14 16:53.2 3:16.7
66 26 Lars Ole Grepperud Trond Finsrud Mitsubishi EVO 4 A 4 16:54.1 3:17.6
67 58 Bjørn Henning Trømborg Ronny Ruud Peugeot 306 N 3 16:56.6 3:20.1
68 64 Thomas Johansen Håvard Johansen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 16:59.7 3:23.2
68 65 Edvard Aamodt Henrik Færden Petersen Seat Ibiza N 3 16:59.7 3:23.2
68 147 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 240 VOC 17 16:59.7 3:23.2
71 43 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Peugeot 206 XS A 6 17:00.6 3:24.1
72 122 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 NAS 11 17:02.2 3:25.7
73 102 Kjell Runar Bakken Lasse Bakken Mercedes 190e 16V N 9 17:04.8 3:28.3
74 70 Steffan Aasli Roger Eilertsen Honda Civic A 2 17:05.7 3:29.2
75 143 Ole Einar Maribo Roy Roa Ford Escort MK1 NAS 12 17:08.1 3:31.6
76 71 Geir Gjestrum Larsen Kim Andre Nilsen Honda Civic A 2 17:11.1 3:34.6
77 63 Stein R. Østerhaug Olav R. Østerhaug Nissan Almera GTI N 3 17:13.7 3:37.2
78 114 Bjørn Maurtvedt Håvar Åsheim Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 10 17:16.7 3:40.2
79 129 Kjell Kletthagen Jan Vidar Olsen Opel Ascona B NAS 12 17:20.4 3:43.9
80 141 Arne Åsen Pelle Hagander Opel Ascona NAS 12 17:20.5 3:44.0
81 148 Vemund Leivestad Bjørn Vdar Brynildsen Volvo VOC 17 17:21.0 3:44.5
81 41 Christian Andresen Stig Rune Skjærmoen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 17:21.0 3:44.5
83 33 Svein Gunnar Sætheren Nils Olav Sætheren Nissan Almera GTI N 3 17:31.6 3:55.1
84 139 Trond Wiggo Smedsrud Jon Braaten Opel Ascona NAS 12 17:40.7 4:04.2
85 126 Harald Holm Frode Gunnerød Volvo 240 NAS 11 17:41.0 4:04.5
86 128 Espen Hanssen Olav Mellem Opel NAS 11 17:46.1 4:09.6
87 157 Stian Haugan Alain Christensen Volvo 240 VOC 18 17:49.9 4:13.4
88 66 Lars Elvekrok Reidar Iversen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 17:56.4 4:19.9
89 154 Kai Henning Ramberg Stian Ramberg Volvo 242 VOC 18 17:57.0 4:20.5
90 142 Sverre Fjulsrud Marius Dahl Peugeot 205 GTI NAS 12 18:00.9 4:24.4
91 164 Ole-Martin Lundefaret Øvind Tisell Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:04.6 4:28.1
92 123 Jørn Høidalen Thomas Ulriksen Opel Kadett GSI NAS 11 18:04.9 4:28.4
93 124 John Grinde Christine Bjørnstad Ford Escort RS 2000 16V NAS 11 18:06.7 4:30.2
94 150 Jack Sundqvist Bjørn Audun Jokerud Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:06.9 4:30.4
95 163 Glenn Roppestad Tor Fredrik Lindhjem Volvo 244 VOC 18 18:11.3 4:34.8
96 153 Truls Thorsen Thomas Løberg Volvo 244 VOC 18 18:16.5 4:40.0
97 121 Vegard Bratlie Rune Flaglien BMW M3 NAS 11 18:19.3 4:42.8
98 133 Jan Einar Gransjøen Rolf Einar Sæter Opel Ascona NAS 12 18:20.7 4:44.2
99 127 Einar Svela Eivind C. Halvorsen Volvo NAS 11 18:21.7 4:45.2
100 119 Per-K. Grøttumsbråten Martin Hanæs Volvo 242 NAS 11 18:23.4 4:46.9
101 113 Trond Maurtvedt Tom Kristian Lien Opel Ascona B NAS 10 18:24.3 4:47.8
102 158 Dagfinn Skullerud Stine Gabrielsen Volvo VOC 18 18:27.8 4:51.3
103 68 Jo Myroldhaug Trond Andreassen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 18:29.6 4:53.1
104 120 Tobias Røine Morten Myrvang Volvo 240 NAS 11 18:33.6 4:57.1
105 103 Andreas Selvik Espen Selvik Alfa Romeo NAS 13 18:36.9 5:00.4
106 134 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegar Nørstebø Peugeot 205 NAS 12 18:45.8 5:09.3
107 46 Arne Berg Olav-Kåre Thingwall Peugeot 206 XS A 6 18:53.5 5:17.0
108 173 Sveinung Mitseim Ronny Christensen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 18:53.6 5:17.1
109 162 Terje Lund Rene Jacobsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:57.6 5:21.1
110 159 Anders Brynildsen Gustav Rogstad Volvo 740 VOC 18 19:05.4 5:28.9
111 172 Ole Barlindhaug Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 DEB 19 19:21.7 5:45.2
112 170 Knut Endre Ringhagen Christer Litland Volvo DEB 19 19:31.1 5:54.6
113 175 Jan Helge Solberg Torbjørn Tufto Volvo 242 DEB 19 19:52.1 6:15.6
114 3 Tord Linnerud Ola Fløene Peugeot 206 WRC N 8 19:54.6 6:18.1
115 183 Per Jonas Mobråten Sondre Gotteberg Volvo 240 DEB 19 19:55.4 6:18.9
116 176 Tom Hensel Rolf Arne Gulliksen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 20:24.4 6:47.9
117 179 Lars Ivar Rønning Hallvard Sundkvist Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 20:44.1 7:07.6
118 140 Magne I. Sommerstad Roger Sommerstad Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 12 20:54.6 7:18.1
119 182 Runar Kofstadmoen Geir Arne Gjerde Volvo 242 DEB 19 21:17.3 7:40.8
120 180 Paul Arne Opsahl Nils Einar Opsahl Volvo 240 DEB 19 21:25.2 7:48.7
121 166 Erik Sigurd Worum Tom Opheim Volvo Amazon VET 15 21:46.5 8:10.0
122 167 Marius Skjolden Terje Antonsen NSU TT VET 15 25:11.4 11:34.9
123 165 Bjørnar Ruud Mojaren Stein Arne Wulfsberg Volvo 242 GT VOC 18 35:45.3 22:08.8
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"