Resultater SS 5
Numedalsrally 2006


Lengde: 19,02km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 22 Mads Østberg Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 12:06.9 0:00.0
2 3 Tord Linnerud Ola Fløene Peugeot 206 WRC N 8 12:07.9 0:01.0
3 5 Anders Grøndal Trond Inge Østbye Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 12:08.8 0:01.9
4 2 Thomas Schie Göran Bergsten Ford Focus WRC N 8 12:11.8 0:04.9
5 12 Trond Sveinsvoll Otto Øvestad Ford Focus WRC N 8 12:18.1 0:11.2
6 20 Peter Zachrisson Jan Svanström Mitsubishi EVO N 8 12:22.7 0:15.8
7 8 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 12:31.2 0:24.3
8 7 Eivind Steffensen Jan Petter Sigvartsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 12:39.7 0:32.8
9 19 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 12:47.9 0:41.0
10 9 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi Evo 7 A 4 12:52.4 0:45.5
11 6 Per Gulbrandsen Tore Gravermoen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 12:57.2 0:50.3
12 24 Jo Inge Bakken Lars Patrick Børrud Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 13:00.4 0:53.5
13 18 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 13:06.6 0:59.7
14 17 Markus Foss Leif Arne Neset Mitsubishi EVO A 4 13:10.9 1:04.0
14 48 Peder Økseter Sivert Johansen Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 3 13:10.9 1:04.0
16 27 Eyvind Brynildsen Jonas Andersson Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 13:13.4 1:06.5
16 16 Robert Opland Jørgen Nordhagen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 13:13.4 1:06.5
18 15 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 13:19.9 1:13.0
19 53 Sveinung Bieltvedt Erlend Furuseth Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 3 13:21.4 1:14.5
20 54 Trond G. Svenkerud Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 3 13:22.2 1:15.3
21 28 Roy Snellingen Andreas Mikkelsen Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 13:23.0 1:16.1
22 73 Ole Morten Korsmo Tor Lindkjølen Volvo 240 N 9 13:29.1 1:22.2
23 42 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 13:31.1 1:24.2
24 74 Kjetil Bråthen Per Gunnar Aarnes Volvo 940 EVO N 9 13:34.8 1:27.9
25 29 Arne Manger Svein Petter Silseth Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 13:37.4 1:30.5
26 56 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Renault Clio Sport N 3 13:40.4 1:33.5
26 46 Arne Berg Olav-Kåre Thingwall Peugeot 206 XS A 6 13:40.4 1:33.5
28 51 Jørn Moen Morten Høgmoen Peugeot 306 GTI N 3 13:43.0 1:36.1
29 87 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Kim Andre Sjøenden Volvo EVO N 9 13:44.0 1:37.1
30 52 Trond Lyseng Lasse Olsen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 13:50.6 1:43.7
31 47 Petter Rolfsen Bjørn Østbye Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 3 13:52.6 1:45.7
32 55 Petter Fausko Thorleif Halden Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 13:55.5 1:48.6
33 50 Atle Bjørklund Anders Knutsen Citroen Xsara N 3 13:56.4 1:49.5
34 78 Jan-Frode Eng Eivind Thorsby Volvo 242 N 9 13:56.7 1:49.8
35 34 Jan Olav Ruud Steffen Ruud Mitsubishi EVO A 4 13:57.2 1:50.3
36 72 Vidar Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Volvo 242 N 9 13:59.1 1:52.2
37 104 Pål Syversen Kjell Amundsen Ford Escort NAS 10 13:59.2 1:52.3
38 37 Steinar Jakobsen Peter Andersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 13:59.3 1:52.4
39 86 Kim Andre Hjalmarsen Raymond Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 13:59.5 1:52.6
40 83 Stian Håre Arne Håre Volvo 240 N 9 13:59.9 1:53.0
41 31 Geoff Smith Elin Smith Mitsubishi EVO A 4 14:01.8 1:54.9
42 40 Hans Christian Røed Glenn Ottosson Peugeot 206 XS A 6 14:02.5 1:55.6
43 39 Kjetil Finstad Anders Wangen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 14:03.3 1:56.4
44 44 Jim Roger Haugom Mattis Holt Peugeot 206 XS A 6 14:03.6 1:56.7
45 59 Alexander Foss Christian Foss Knudsen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 14:04.1 1:57.2
46 107 Kai Eidsand Guttorm Bilden Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 10 14:06.4 1:59.5
47 91 Jørgen Kviserud Ronny F. Nielsen Volvo 240 N 9 14:10.6 2:03.7
48 57 Axel Skotvedt Sundling Nicolai Lassen-Urdahl Honda Civic R N 3 14:12.0 2:05.1
49 45 Kenneth Johnsrød Stina Cebers Peugeot 206 XS A 6 14:14.3 2:07.4
50 112 Steffen Grimsrud Amund Grimsrud Ford Escort NAS 10 14:14.4 2:07.5
51 60 Tor Neset Tove Andresen Renault Clio N 3 14:17.5 2:10.6
52 82 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 242 N 9 14:18.0 2:11.1
52 26 Lars Ole Grepperud Trond Finsrud Mitsubishi EVO 4 A 4 14:18.0 2:11.1
54 49 Kjetil Engan Marlene Engan Peugeot 306 N 3 14:18.8 2:11.9
55 38 Anders P. Andersen Anders B. Larsen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 14:19.8 2:12.9
56 88 Stian Dahlum Ola Eng Volvo 940 N 9 14:21.5 2:14.6
57 105 Jan Egil Halland Gøril Underbakke Toyota Starlet NAS 10 14:23.1 2:16.2
58 146 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo VOC 17 14:24.8 2:17.9
59 110 Frode Abrahamsen Stig Larsen VW Golf MK II NAS 10 14:26.2 2:19.3
60 90 Morten Leonsen Hans Arne Løwer Volvo 242 N 9 14:28.4 2:21.5
61 144 Åsmund Hefte Thomas Sagabråten Volvo VOC 17 14:29.2 2:22.3
62 147 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 240 VOC 17 14:32.0 2:25.1
63 99 Bjørn Opheim Knut O. Skredderberget Volvo 240 N 9 14:35.1 2:28.2
64 43 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Peugeot 206 XS A 6 14:38.1 2:31.2
65 70 Steffan Aasli Roger Eilertsen Honda Civic A 2 14:38.2 2:31.3
66 122 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 NAS 11 14:38.8 2:31.9
67 58 Bjørn Henning Trømborg Ronny Ruud Peugeot 306 N 3 14:38.9 2:32.0
68 62 Runar Thon Ronald Haug Honda Integra R N 3 14:39.2 2:32.3
69 63 Stein R. Østerhaug Olav R. Østerhaug Nissan Almera GTI N 3 14:40.7 2:33.8
70 118 Jan Gustavsson Christian Holck Volvo 240 NAS 14 14:41.0 2:34.1
71 148 Vemund Leivestad Bjørn Vdar Brynildsen Volvo VOC 17 14:41.9 2:35.0
72 108 Arnfinn Bergseng Thore Wiggo Solberg Ford Escort MK II NAS 10 14:42.3 2:35.4
73 129 Kjell Kletthagen Jan Vidar Olsen Opel Ascona B NAS 12 14:43.6 2:36.7
74 126 Harald Holm Frode Gunnerød Volvo 240 NAS 11 14:43.9 2:37.0
75 119 Per-K. Grøttumsbråten Martin Hanæs Volvo 242 NAS 11 14:45.4 2:38.5
76 13 Even Moan Tore Hellerud Toyota Celica GT-4 N 8 14:46.6 2:39.7
77 130 Tom Nyhuus Ole Henning Hvamstad Opel Ascona B NAS 12 14:49.7 2:42.8
78 141 Arne Åsen Pelle Hagander Opel Ascona NAS 12 14:50.7 2:43.8
79 143 Ole Einar Maribo Roy Roa Ford Escort MK1 NAS 12 14:51.1 2:44.2
80 96 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 14:51.7 2:44.8
81 116 Terje Hakkim 0lav Bodilsen Saab 99 ems NAS 14 14:54.4 2:47.5
82 128 Espen Hanssen Olav Mellem Opel NAS 11 14:57.7 2:50.8
83 121 Vegard Bratlie Rune Flaglien BMW M3 NAS 11 14:59.2 2:52.3
84 66 Lars Elvekrok Reidar Iversen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 15:04.2 2:57.3
85 76 Lars Morten Berntsen Arne-Ingar Stulen Ford Escort Maxi KitCar N 9 15:06.1 2:59.2
86 172 Ole Barlindhaug Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 DEB 19 15:06.4 2:59.5
87 165 Bjørnar Ruud Mojaren Stein Arne Wulfsberg Volvo 242 GT VOC 18 15:07.8 3:00.9
88 114 Bjørn Maurtvedt Håvar Åsheim Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 10 15:14.2 3:07.3
89 154 Kai Henning Ramberg Stian Ramberg Volvo 242 VOC 18 15:16.1 3:09.2
90 164 Ole-Martin Lundefaret Øvind Tisell Volvo 240 VOC 18 15:17.9 3:11.0
91 35 Frode Gundersen Terje Alexsandersen Mitsubishi EVO 3 A 4 15:20.5 3:13.6
92 133 Jan Einar Gransjøen Rolf Einar Sæter Opel Ascona NAS 12 15:21.9 3:15.0
93 71 Geir Gjestrum Larsen Kim Andre Nilsen Honda Civic A 2 15:22.0 3:15.1
94 135 Lars Rune Thorsrud Jens Henrik Bakken Opel Ascona B NAS 12 15:22.4 3:15.5
95 102 Kjell Runar Bakken Lasse Bakken Mercedes 190e 16V N 9 15:22.8 3:15.9
96 65 Edvard Aamodt Henrik Færden Petersen Seat Ibiza N 3 15:25.0 3:18.1
97 95 Helge Solberg Kjell Ole Fønstelien Mercedes Benz 190e N 9 15:35.6 3:28.7
98 166 Erik Sigurd Worum Tom Opheim Volvo Amazon VET 15 15:37.3 3:30.4
99 158 Dagfinn Skullerud Stine Gabrielsen Volvo VOC 18 15:38.9 3:32.0
100 120 Tobias Røine Morten Myrvang Volvo 240 NAS 11 15:39.7 3:32.8
101 157 Stian Haugan Alain Christensen Volvo 240 VOC 18 15:46.4 3:39.5
102 127 Einar Svela Eivind C. Halvorsen Volvo NAS 11 15:46.9 3:40.0
103 123 Jørn Høidalen Thomas Ulriksen Opel Kadett GSI NAS 11 15:47.6 3:40.7
104 153 Truls Thorsen Thomas Løberg Volvo 244 VOC 18 15:51.2 3:44.3
105 134 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegar Nørstebø Peugeot 205 NAS 12 15:51.6 3:44.7
106 159 Anders Brynildsen Gustav Rogstad Volvo 740 VOC 18 15:53.9 3:47.0
107 68 Jo Myroldhaug Trond Andreassen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 16:05.5 3:58.6
108 139 Trond Wiggo Smedsrud Jon Braaten Opel Ascona NAS 12 16:13.4 4:06.5
109 113 Trond Maurtvedt Tom Kristian Lien Opel Ascona B NAS 10 16:23.6 4:16.7
110 64 Thomas Johansen Håvard Johansen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 16:24.0 4:17.1
111 94 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 Evo N 9 16:28.3 4:21.4
112 41 Christian Andresen Stig Rune Skjærmoen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:29.0 4:22.1
113 162 Terje Lund Rene Jacobsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 16:33.9 4:27.0
114 163 Glenn Roppestad Tor Fredrik Lindhjem Volvo 244 VOC 18 16:34.9 4:28.0
115 124 John Grinde Christine Bjørnstad Ford Escort RS 2000 16V NAS 11 16:36.3 4:29.4
116 175 Jan Helge Solberg Torbjørn Tufto Volvo 242 DEB 19 16:39.6 4:32.7
117 179 Lars Ivar Rønning Hallvard Sundkvist Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 16:43.4 4:36.5
118 103 Andreas Selvik Espen Selvik Alfa Romeo NAS 13 16:47.5 4:40.6
119 180 Paul Arne Opsahl Nils Einar Opsahl Volvo 240 DEB 19 16:50.3 4:43.4
120 183 Per Jonas Mobråten Sondre Gotteberg Volvo 240 DEB 19 16:58.6 4:51.7
121 176 Tom Hensel Rolf Arne Gulliksen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 17:16.9 5:10.0
122 174 Jon Erik Mailund Marius Stenseth Volvo 142 DeLuxe DEB 19 17:30.3 5:23.4
123 182 Runar Kofstadmoen Geir Arne Gjerde Volvo 242 DEB 19 17:32.7 5:25.8
124 93 Bjørn Larsen Andreas Jahren Mercedes Benz 190e N 9 17:33.9 5:27.0
125 150 Jack Sundqvist Bjørn Audun Jokerud Volvo 240 VOC 18 17:44.1 5:37.2
126 167 Marius Skjolden Terje Antonsen NSU TT VET 15 18:57.7 6:50.8
127 101 Kjell Royne Heia Tommy Heia Volvo 242 N 9 20:37.9 8:31.0
128 33 Svein Gunnar Sætheren Nils Olav Sætheren Nissan Almera GTI N 3 20:49.8 8:42.9
129 185 Ronny Glørstad Frank Dyrendal Volvo VOC 17 20:59.4 8:52.5
130 140 Magne I. Sommerstad Roger Sommerstad Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 12 21:38.1 9:31.2
131 142 Sverre Fjulsrud Marius Dahl Peugeot 205 GTI NAS 12 24:00.8 11:53.9
132 149 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Volvo 244 VOC 18 24:20.1 12:13.2
133 170 Knut Endre Ringhagen Christer Litland Volvo DEB 19 27:25.5 15:18.6
134 173 Sveinung Mitseim Ronny Christensen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 29:24.6 17:17.7
135 81 Ronny Andersen Ole Jakobsen Mercedes 190e N 9 33:55.5 21:48.6
136 184 Pekka Lundefaret Rune Eilertsen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 36:56.0 24:49.1
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"