Resultater SS 3
Numedalsrally 2006


Lengde: 26,80km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Thomas Schie Göran Bergsten Ford Focus WRC N 8 13:18.2 0:00.0
2 3 Tord Linnerud Ola Fløene Peugeot 206 WRC N 8 13:26.6 0:08.4
3 22 Mads Østberg Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 13:32.3 0:14.1
4 5 Anders Grøndal Trond Inge Østbye Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 13:33.3 0:15.1
5 20 Peter Zachrisson Jan Svanström Mitsubishi EVO N 8 13:54.5 0:36.3
6 12 Trond Sveinsvoll Otto Øvestad Ford Focus WRC N 8 13:54.6 0:36.4
7 7 Eivind Steffensen Jan Petter Sigvartsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:02.1 0:43.9
8 8 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 14:05.9 0:47.7
9 6 Per Gulbrandsen Tore Gravermoen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 14:23.5 1:05.3
10 19 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 14:25.9 1:07.7
11 9 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi Evo 7 A 4 14:41.2 1:23.0
12 16 Robert Opland Jørgen Nordhagen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 14:46.7 1:28.5
13 17 Markus Foss Leif Arne Neset Mitsubishi EVO A 4 14:48.3 1:30.1
14 13 Even Moan Tore Hellerud Toyota Celica GT-4 N 8 14:59.7 1:41.5
15 24 Jo Inge Bakken Lars Patrick Børrud Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 15:03.8 1:45.6
16 80 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Kadett GSi N 9 15:10.4 1:52.2
17 14 Geir Ingar Mythe Tormod Kvisler Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:15.9 1:57.7
18 53 Sveinung Bieltvedt Erlend Furuseth Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 3 15:16.1 1:57.9
19 29 Arne Manger Svein Petter Silseth Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 15:18.0 1:59.8
20 81 Ronny Andersen Ole Jakobsen Mercedes 190e N 9 15:21.4 2:03.2
21 74 Kjetil Bråthen Per Gunnar Aarnes Volvo 940 EVO N 9 15:22.5 2:04.3
22 48 Peder Økseter Sivert Johansen Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 3 15:25.5 2:07.3
23 73 Ole Morten Korsmo Tor Lindkjølen Volvo 240 N 9 15:26.4 2:08.2
24 54 Trond G. Svenkerud Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 3 15:27.5 2:09.3
25 72 Vidar Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Volvo 242 N 9 15:28.5 2:10.3
25 15 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:28.5 2:10.3
27 92 Kjetil G. Hovda Kyrre G. Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 15:28.6 2:10.4
28 31 Geoff Smith Elin Smith Mitsubishi EVO A 4 15:39.8 2:21.6
29 56 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Renault Clio Sport N 3 15:42.3 2:24.1
30 76 Lars Morten Berntsen Arne-Ingar Stulen Ford Escort Maxi KitCar N 9 15:51.7 2:33.5
31 50 Atle Bjørklund Anders Knutsen Citroen Xsara N 3 15:54.2 2:36.0
32 107 Kai Eidsand Guttorm Bilden Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 10 15:54.8 2:36.6
33 101 Kjell Royne Heia Tommy Heia Volvo 242 N 9 15:56.0 2:37.8
34 42 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 15:56.1 2:37.9
35 38 Anders P. Andersen Anders B. Larsen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 15:56.3 2:38.1
36 51 Jørn Moen Morten Høgmoen Peugeot 306 GTI N 3 15:57.0 2:38.8
37 104 Pål Syversen Kjell Amundsen Ford Escort NAS 10 15:57.4 2:39.2
38 83 Stian Håre Arne Håre Volvo 240 N 9 15:58.4 2:40.2
39 91 Jørgen Kviserud Ronny F. Nielsen Volvo 240 N 9 15:58.7 2:40.5
40 95 Helge Solberg Kjell Ole Fønstelien Mercedes Benz 190e N 9 16:00.3 2:42.1
41 52 Trond Lyseng Lasse Olsen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 16:00.6 2:42.4
42 47 Petter Rolfsen Bjørn Østbye Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 3 16:02.7 2:44.5
43 55 Petter Fausko Thorleif Halden Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 16:04.8 2:46.6
44 49 Kjetil Engan Marlene Engan Peugeot 306 N 3 16:05.2 2:47.0
45 39 Kjetil Finstad Anders Wangen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:05.7 2:47.5
46 26 Lars Ole Grepperud Trond Finsrud Mitsubishi EVO 4 A 4 16:06.8 2:48.6
47 59 Alexander Foss Christian Foss Knudsen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 16:07.7 2:49.5
48 41 Christian Andresen Stig Rune Skjærmoen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:08.0 2:49.8
49 34 Jan Olav Ruud Steffen Ruud Mitsubishi EVO A 4 16:08.9 2:50.7
50 93 Bjørn Larsen Andreas Jahren Mercedes Benz 190e N 9 16:09.7 2:51.5
51 82 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 242 N 9 16:10.5 2:52.3
52 86 Kim Andre Hjalmarsen Raymond Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 16:12.7 2:54.5
53 30 Roar Knutsen Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 16:13.4 2:55.2
54 97 Hans Inge Slethei Bernt Christian Lie BMW M3 N 9 16:14.1 2:55.9
55 112 Steffen Grimsrud Amund Grimsrud Ford Escort NAS 10 16:15.2 2:57.0
56 94 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 Evo N 9 16:17.1 2:58.9
56 28 Roy Snellingen Andreas Mikkelsen Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 16:17.1 2:58.9
58 108 Arnfinn Bergseng Thore Wiggo Solberg Ford Escort MK II NAS 10 16:20.5 3:02.3
59 105 Jan Egil Halland Gøril Underbakke Toyota Starlet NAS 10 16:22.5 3:04.3
60 37 Steinar Jakobsen Peter Andersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:23.4 3:05.2
61 87 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Kim Andre Sjøenden Volvo EVO N 9 16:24.0 3:05.8
62 40 Hans Christian Røed Glenn Ottosson Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:26.8 3:08.6
63 144 Åsmund Hefte Thomas Sagabråten Volvo VOC 17 16:28.5 3:10.3
63 99 Bjørn Opheim Knut O. Skredderberget Volvo 240 N 9 16:28.5 3:10.3
65 88 Stian Dahlum Ola Eng Volvo 940 N 9 16:28.6 3:10.4
66 118 Jan Gustavsson Christian Holck Volvo 240 NAS 14 16:30.1 3:11.9
67 141 Arne Åsen Pelle Hagander Opel Ascona NAS 12 16:30.7 3:12.5
68 146 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo VOC 17 16:32.0 3:13.8
69 96 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 16:32.2 3:14.0
70 98 Ove Ødegård Lars Ove Ødegård Volvo 940 EVO N 9 16:33.7 3:15.5
71 44 Jim Roger Haugom Mattis Holt Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:34.3 3:16.1
71 126 Harald Holm Frode Gunnerød Volvo 240 NAS 11 16:34.3 3:16.1
73 10 Henning Nyberg Frode Thobru Subaru Impreza STi A 4 16:36.9 3:18.7
74 147 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 240 VOC 17 16:37.0 3:18.8
75 67 Vegard Gjellum Ole Thomas Westby Opel Astra N 3 16:37.2 3:19.0
76 122 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 NAS 11 16:39.1 3:20.9
77 45 Kenneth Johnsrød Stina Cebers Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:39.5 3:21.3
78 78 Jan-Frode Eng Eivind Thorsby Volvo 242 N 9 16:43.4 3:25.2
79 90 Morten Leonsen Hans Arne Løwer Volvo 242 N 9 16:45.3 3:27.1
80 143 Ole Einar Maribo Roy Roa Ford Escort MK1 NAS 12 16:45.4 3:27.2
81 35 Frode Gundersen Terje Alexsandersen Mitsubishi EVO 3 A 4 16:48.0 3:29.8
82 110 Frode Abrahamsen Stig Larsen VW Golf MK II NAS 10 16:48.7 3:30.5
83 58 Bjørn Henning Trømborg Ronny Ruud Peugeot 306 N 3 16:54.6 3:36.4
84 148 Vemund Leivestad Bjørn Vdar Brynildsen Volvo VOC 17 16:56.9 3:38.7
85 145 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VOC 17 16:57.9 3:39.7
86 64 Thomas Johansen Håvard Johansen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 16:59.8 3:41.6
87 121 Vegard Bratlie Rune Flaglien BMW M3 NAS 11 17:00.4 3:42.2
88 119 Per-K. Grøttumsbråten Martin Hanæs Volvo 242 NAS 11 17:01.5 3:43.3
89 60 Tor Neset Tove Andresen Renault Clio N 3 17:02.1 3:43.9
90 185 Ronny Glørstad Frank Dyrendal Volvo VOC 17 17:06.6 3:48.4
91 57 Axel Skotvedt Sundling Nicolai Lassen-Urdahl Honda Civic R N 3 17:06.9 3:48.7
92 131 Werner Frøshaug Lars Tommy Haugen Opel Ascona NAS 12 17:09.5 3:51.3
93 102 Kjell Runar Bakken Lasse Bakken Mercedes 190e 16V N 9 17:11.4 3:53.2
94 130 Tom Nyhuus Ole Henning Hvamstad Opel Ascona B NAS 12 17:11.7 3:53.5
95 165 Bjørnar Ruud Mojaren Stein Arne Wulfsberg Volvo 242 GT VOC 18 17:16.5 3:58.3
96 33 Svein Gunnar Sætheren Nils Olav Sætheren Nissan Almera GTI N 3 17:16.6 3:58.4
97 184 Pekka Lundefaret Rune Eilertsen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 17:18.8 4:00.6
98 62 Runar Thon Ronald Haug Honda Integra R N 3 17:19.8 4:01.6
99 120 Tobias Røine Morten Myrvang Volvo 240 NAS 11 17:22.6 4:04.4
100 116 Terje Hakkim 0lav Bodilsen Saab 99 ems NAS 14 17:25.1 4:06.9
101 136 Ingar Helstrup Stein Henning Birkely Opel Ascona NAS 12 17:26.1 4:07.9
102 149 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Volvo 244 VOC 18 17:27.6 4:09.4
103 139 Trond Wiggo Smedsrud Jon Braaten Opel Ascona NAS 12 17:28.0 4:09.8
104 129 Kjell Kletthagen Jan Vidar Olsen Opel Ascona B NAS 12 17:30.1 4:11.9
105 114 Bjørn Maurtvedt Håvar Åsheim Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 10 17:30.8 4:12.6
106 43 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Peugeot 206 XS A 6 17:31.7 4:13.5
107 173 Sveinung Mitseim Ronny Christensen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 17:32.1 4:13.9
108 160 Einar Stadshaug Dag Nordstrand Volvo 240 VOC 18 17:34.2 4:16.0
109 106 Anders Barli Jan-Erik Jensen Ford Escort NAS 10 17:37.1 4:18.9
110 23 Egil Bentzen Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 17:38.9 4:20.7
111 128 Espen Hanssen Olav Mellem Opel NAS 11 17:39.7 4:21.5
112 63 Stein R. Østerhaug Olav R. Østerhaug Nissan Almera GTI N 3 17:40.7 4:22.5
113 155 Øystein Bjørkesett Stein Erik Kirkevollen Volvo 240 VOC 18 17:41.8 4:23.6
114 166 Erik Sigurd Worum Tom Opheim Volvo Amazon VET 15 17:44.9 4:26.7
115 133 Jan Einar Gransjøen Rolf Einar Sæter Opel Ascona NAS 12 17:46.5 4:28.3
116 172 Ole Barlindhaug Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 DEB 19 17:49.5 4:31.3
117 150 Jack Sundqvist Bjørn Audun Jokerud Volvo 240 VOC 18 17:50.0 4:31.8
118 164 Ole-Martin Lundefaret Øvind Tisell Volvo 240 VOC 18 17:53.7 4:35.5
119 178 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Opel Ascona B DEB 19 17:58.7 4:40.5
120 71 Geir Gjestrum Larsen Kim Andre Nilsen Honda Civic A 2 18:01.1 4:42.9
121 65 Edvard Aamodt Henrik Færden Petersen Seat Ibiza N 3 18:03.8 4:45.6
122 177 Kai Roger Børjesson Odd Erling Remme Opel Ascona DEB 19 18:14.4 4:56.2
123 66 Lars Elvekrok Reidar Iversen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 18:15.6 4:57.4
124 157 Stian Haugan Alain Christensen Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:16.9 4:58.7
125 154 Kai Henning Ramberg Stian Ramberg Volvo 242 VOC 18 18:17.1 4:58.9
126 169 Tom Remi Ask Espen Krogseth Volvo 240 DEB 19 18:18.0 4:59.8
127 158 Dagfinn Skullerud Stine Gabrielsen Volvo VOC 18 18:19.2 5:01.0
128 134 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegar Nørstebø Peugeot 205 NAS 12 18:19.8 5:01.6
129 135 Lars Rune Thorsrud Jens Henrik Bakken Opel Ascona B NAS 12 18:22.3 5:04.1
130 142 Sverre Fjulsrud Marius Dahl Peugeot 205 GTI NAS 12 18:24.8 5:06.6
131 68 Jo Myroldhaug Trond Andreassen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 18:27.5 5:09.3
132 113 Trond Maurtvedt Tom Kristian Lien Opel Ascona B NAS 10 18:28.2 5:10.0
133 163 Glenn Roppestad Tor Fredrik Lindhjem Volvo 244 VOC 18 18:31.5 5:13.3
134 21 Terje Sauthon Erik Pedersen Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 18:31.9 5:13.7
135 151 Øystein Lunde Rolf Granåsen Volvo 940 VOC 18 18:32.0 5:13.8
136 127 Einar Svela Eivind C. Halvorsen Volvo NAS 11 18:37.6 5:19.4
137 156 Lars Øivind Taugbøl Øyvind Fjeld Volvo VOC 18 18:37.8 5:19.6
138 153 Truls Thorsen Thomas Løberg Volvo 244 VOC 18 18:39.5 5:21.3
139 180 Paul Arne Opsahl Nils Einar Opsahl Volvo 240 DEB 19 18:44.7 5:26.5
140 162 Terje Lund Rene Jacobsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:47.8 5:29.6
141 175 Jan Helge Solberg Torbjørn Tufto Volvo 242 DEB 19 18:57.2 5:39.0
142 103 Andreas Selvik Espen Selvik Alfa Romeo NAS 13 18:58.5 5:40.3
143 46 Arne Berg Olav-Kåre Thingwall Peugeot 206 XS A 6 19:01.8 5:43.6
144 70 Steffan Aasli Roger Eilertsen Honda Civic A 2 19:02.9 5:44.7
145 27 Eyvind Brynildsen Jonas Andersson Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 19:06.8 5:48.6
146 176 Tom Hensel Rolf Arne Gulliksen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 19:14.8 5:56.6
147 140 Magne I. Sommerstad Roger Sommerstad Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 12 19:22.3 6:04.1
148 124 John Grinde Christine Bjørnstad Ford Escort RS 2000 16V NAS 11 19:23.1 6:04.9
149 159 Anders Brynildsen Gustav Rogstad Volvo 740 VOC 18 19:27.0 6:08.8
150 183 Per Jonas Mobråten Sondre Gotteberg Volvo 240 DEB 19 19:37.7 6:19.5
151 182 Runar Kofstadmoen Geir Arne Gjerde Volvo 242 DEB 19 19:51.1 6:32.9
152 179 Lars Ivar Rønning Hallvard Sundkvist Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 20:14.2 6:56.0
153 174 Jon Erik Mailund Marius Stenseth Volvo 142 DeLuxe DEB 19 20:22.1 7:03.9
154 85 Roger Andy Sjøgren Lasse Berg Volvo 242 N 9 20:41.8 7:23.6
155 167 Marius Skjolden Terje Antonsen NSU TT VET 15 22:21.1 9:02.9
156 170 Knut Endre Ringhagen Christer Litland Volvo DEB 19 22:34.6 9:16.4
157 181 Kim Stian Otterbekk Vegard Hegle Opel Ascona B DEB 19 22:38.5 9:20.3
158 123 Jørn Høidalen Thomas Ulriksen Opel Kadett GSI NAS 11 23:18.4 10:00.2
159 18 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 31:22.2 18:04.0
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"