Resultater SS 2
Numedalsrally 2006


Lengde: 8,38km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 5 Anders Grøndal Trond Inge Østbye Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 5:01.5 0:00.0
2 2 Thomas Schie Göran Bergsten Ford Focus WRC N 8 5:02.2 0:00.7
3 22 Mads Østberg Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 5:03.9 0:02.4
4 3 Tord Linnerud Ola Fløene Peugeot 206 WRC N 8 5:04.1 0:02.6
5 8 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 5:14.0 0:12.5
6 4 Morten Østberg Alexander Wiig Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 5:14.5 0:13.0
7 7 Eivind Steffensen Jan Petter Sigvartsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:15.2 0:13.7
8 20 Peter Zachrisson Jan Svanström Mitsubishi EVO N 8 5:15.6 0:14.1
9 12 Trond Sveinsvoll Otto Øvestad Ford Focus WRC N 8 5:16.2 0:14.7
10 19 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 5:23.6 0:22.1
11 10 Henning Nyberg Frode Thobru Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:24.5 0:23.0
12 18 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:26.2 0:24.7
13 6 Per Gulbrandsen Tore Gravermoen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 5:26.3 0:24.8
14 11 Øyvind Sulland Morten Mæhlum Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:27.9 0:26.4
15 13 Even Moan Tore Hellerud Toyota Celica GT-4 N 8 5:31.1 0:29.6
16 16 Robert Opland Jørgen Nordhagen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 5:31.2 0:29.7
17 14 Geir Ingar Mythe Tormod Kvisler Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:31.4 0:29.9
18 17 Markus Foss Leif Arne Neset Mitsubishi EVO A 4 5:33.1 0:31.6
19 9 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi Evo 7 A 4 5:34.9 0:33.4
20 15 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:35.6 0:34.1
21 27 Eyvind Brynildsen Jonas Andersson Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 5:36.7 0:35.2
22 24 Jo Inge Bakken Lars Patrick Børrud Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 5:36.8 0:35.3
23 29 Arne Manger Svein Petter Silseth Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 5:42.3 0:40.8
24 74 Kjetil Bråthen Per Gunnar Aarnes Volvo 940 EVO N 9 5:43.1 0:41.6
25 54 Trond G. Svenkerud Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 3 5:43.7 0:42.2
26 73 Ole Morten Korsmo Tor Lindkjølen Volvo 240 N 9 5:45.8 0:44.3
27 53 Sveinung Bieltvedt Erlend Furuseth Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 3 5:46.9 0:45.4
28 76 Lars Morten Berntsen Arne-Ingar Stulen Ford Escort Maxi KitCar N 9 5:47.3 0:45.8
29 107 Kai Eidsand Guttorm Bilden Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 10 5:50.7 0:49.2
30 48 Peder Økseter Sivert Johansen Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 3 5:50.9 0:49.4
31 55 Petter Fausko Thorleif Halden Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 5:51.1 0:49.6
32 92 Kjetil G. Hovda Kyrre G. Hovda Volvo 240 N 9 5:51.4 0:49.9
32 101 Kjell Royne Heia Tommy Heia Volvo 242 N 9 5:51.4 0:49.9
34 81 Ronny Andersen Ole Jakobsen Mercedes 190e N 9 5:51.7 0:50.2
35 104 Pål Syversen Kjell Amundsen Ford Escort NAS 10 5:53.2 0:51.7
36 106 Anders Barli Jan-Erik Jensen Ford Escort NAS 10 5:53.8 0:52.3
37 82 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 242 N 9 5:54.2 0:52.7
38 87 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Kim Andre Sjøenden Volvo EVO N 9 5:54.3 0:52.8
39 38 Anders P. Andersen Anders B. Larsen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 5:54.4 0:52.9
40 78 Jan-Frode Eng Eivind Thorsby Volvo 242 N 9 5:55.9 0:54.4
40 72 Vidar Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Volvo 242 N 9 5:55.9 0:54.4
42 31 Geoff Smith Elin Smith Mitsubishi EVO A 4 5:56.3 0:54.8
43 56 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Renault Clio Sport N 3 5:57.0 0:55.5
44 52 Trond Lyseng Lasse Olsen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 5:59.0 0:57.5
45 50 Atle Bjørklund Anders Knutsen Citroen Xsara N 3 5:59.2 0:57.7
46 44 Jim Roger Haugom Mattis Holt Peugeot 206 XS A 6 5:59.3 0:57.8
47 91 Jørgen Kviserud Ronny F. Nielsen Volvo 240 N 9 6:00.2 0:58.7
48 83 Stian Håre Arne Håre Volvo 240 N 9 6:00.5 0:59.0
49 21 Terje Sauthon Erik Pedersen Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 6:01.5 1:00.0
50 86 Kim Andre Hjalmarsen Raymond Braaten Volvo 240 N 9 6:02.4 1:00.9
51 112 Steffen Grimsrud Amund Grimsrud Ford Escort NAS 10 6:02.5 1:01.0
52 94 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 Evo N 9 6:02.8 1:01.3
53 42 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:03.5 1:02.0
54 41 Christian Andresen Stig Rune Skjærmoen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:03.6 1:02.1
55 122 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 NAS 11 6:03.7 1:02.2
56 95 Helge Solberg Kjell Ole Fønstelien Mercedes Benz 190e N 9 6:03.9 1:02.4
57 28 Roy Snellingen Andreas Mikkelsen Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 6:04.1 1:02.6
58 39 Kjetil Finstad Anders Wangen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:04.3 1:02.8
59 97 Hans Inge Slethei Bernt Christian Lie BMW M3 N 9 6:04.6 1:03.1
60 93 Bjørn Larsen Andreas Jahren Mercedes Benz 190e N 9 6:05.3 1:03.8
60 59 Alexander Foss Christian Foss Knudsen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 6:05.3 1:03.8
60 49 Kjetil Engan Marlene Engan Peugeot 306 N 3 6:05.3 1:03.8
63 34 Jan Olav Ruud Steffen Ruud Mitsubishi EVO A 4 6:05.5 1:04.0
64 26 Lars Ole Grepperud Trond Finsrud Mitsubishi EVO 4 A 4 6:05.6 1:04.1
64 51 Jørn Moen Morten Høgmoen Peugeot 306 GTI N 3 6:05.6 1:04.1
66 47 Petter Rolfsen Bjørn Østbye Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 3 6:05.7 1:04.2
67 120 Tobias Røine Morten Myrvang Volvo 240 NAS 11 6:06.0 1:04.5
67 96 Thorbjørn Ulla Tonje Ruud Volvo 242 N 9 6:06.0 1:04.5
69 99 Bjørn Opheim Knut O. Skredderberget Volvo 240 N 9 6:06.5 1:05.0
70 108 Arnfinn Bergseng Thore Wiggo Solberg Ford Escort MK II NAS 10 6:06.7 1:05.2
71 88 Stian Dahlum Ola Eng Volvo 940 N 9 6:06.8 1:05.3
71 32 Stein Erik Brynildsen Per Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 6:06.8 1:05.3
73 90 Morten Leonsen Hans Arne Løwer Volvo 242 N 9 6:07.8 1:06.3
74 118 Jan Gustavsson Christian Holck Volvo 240 NAS 14 6:08.2 1:06.7
75 80 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Kadett GSi N 9 6:09.4 1:07.9
75 128 Espen Hanssen Olav Mellem Opel NAS 11 6:09.4 1:07.9
77 145 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VOC 17 6:10.0 1:08.5
78 98 Ove Ødegård Lars Ove Ødegård Volvo 940 EVO N 9 6:10.2 1:08.7
79 37 Steinar Jakobsen Peter Andersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:10.3 1:08.8
80 105 Jan Egil Halland Gøril Underbakke Toyota Starlet NAS 10 6:11.0 1:09.5
81 138 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen John Ole Østerud Opel Ascona NAS 12 6:11.3 1:09.8
82 185 Ronny Glørstad Frank Dyrendal Volvo VOC 17 6:11.4 1:09.9
83 184 Pekka Lundefaret Rune Eilertsen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 6:11.5 1:10.0
84 141 Arne Åsen Pelle Hagander Opel Ascona NAS 12 6:12.1 1:10.6
85 45 Kenneth Johnsrød Stina Cebers Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:13.5 1:12.0
86 67 Vegard Gjellum Ole Thomas Westby Opel Astra N 3 6:13.7 1:12.2
87 30 Roar Knutsen Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:14.1 1:12.6
88 85 Roger Andy Sjøgren Lasse Berg Volvo 242 N 9 6:14.2 1:12.7
89 126 Harald Holm Frode Gunnerød Volvo 240 NAS 11 6:14.5 1:13.0
90 143 Ole Einar Maribo Roy Roa Ford Escort MK1 NAS 12 6:14.9 1:13.4
91 110 Frode Abrahamsen Stig Larsen VW Golf MK II NAS 10 6:15.0 1:13.5
91 146 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo VOC 17 6:15.0 1:13.5
93 40 Hans Christian Røed Glenn Ottosson Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:15.1 1:13.6
94 60 Tor Neset Tove Andresen Renault Clio N 3 6:16.8 1:15.3
95 119 Per-K. Grøttumsbråten Martin Hanæs Volvo 242 NAS 11 6:17.0 1:15.5
96 148 Vemund Leivestad Bjørn Vdar Brynildsen Volvo VOC 17 6:17.6 1:16.1
97 58 Bjørn Henning Trømborg Ronny Ruud Peugeot 306 N 3 6:18.1 1:16.6
98 129 Kjell Kletthagen Jan Vidar Olsen Opel Ascona B NAS 12 6:18.4 1:16.9
99 23 Egil Bentzen Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 6:19.1 1:17.6
100 121 Vegard Bratlie Rune Flaglien BMW M3 NAS 11 6:20.3 1:18.8
101 62 Runar Thon Ronald Haug Honda Integra R N 3 6:21.8 1:20.3
102 147 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:21.9 1:20.4
103 170 Knut Endre Ringhagen Christer Litland Volvo DEB 19 6:23.9 1:22.4
104 160 Einar Stadshaug Dag Nordstrand Volvo 240 VOC 18 6:24.4 1:22.9
105 114 Bjørn Maurtvedt Håvar Åsheim Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 10 6:24.6 1:23.1
106 43 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:25.0 1:23.5
107 35 Frode Gundersen Terje Alexsandersen Mitsubishi EVO 3 A 4 6:25.8 1:24.3
108 70 Steffan Aasli Roger Eilertsen Honda Civic A 2 6:26.1 1:24.6
109 131 Werner Frøshaug Lars Tommy Haugen Opel Ascona NAS 12 6:26.6 1:25.1
110 102 Kjell Runar Bakken Lasse Bakken Mercedes 190e 16V N 9 6:26.8 1:25.3
110 36 Tom Heitmann Haakon Sande Honda Civic A 6 6:26.8 1:25.3
112 136 Ingar Helstrup Stein Henning Birkely Opel Ascona NAS 12 6:27.2 1:25.7
113 116 Terje Hakkim 0lav Bodilsen Saab 99 ems NAS 14 6:27.7 1:26.2
114 57 Axel Skotvedt Sundling Nicolai Lassen-Urdahl Honda Civic R N 3 6:29.3 1:27.8
115 33 Svein Gunnar Sætheren Nils Olav Sætheren Nissan Almera GTI N 3 6:29.5 1:28.0
116 130 Tom Nyhuus Ole Henning Hvamstad Opel Ascona B NAS 12 6:30.8 1:29.3
117 133 Jan Einar Gransjøen Rolf Einar Sæter Opel Ascona NAS 12 6:31.2 1:29.7
118 139 Trond Wiggo Smedsrud Jon Braaten Opel Ascona NAS 12 6:31.3 1:29.8
119 153 Truls Thorsen Thomas Løberg Volvo 244 VOC 18 6:31.6 1:30.1
120 149 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Volvo 244 VOC 18 6:32.7 1:31.2
121 71 Geir Gjestrum Larsen Kim Andre Nilsen Honda Civic A 2 6:34.5 1:33.0
122 79 Pål Pendrup Atle Østereng VW Golf 16v N 9 6:37.3 1:35.8
123 150 Jack Sundqvist Bjørn Audun Jokerud Volvo 240 VOC 18 6:37.4 1:35.9
124 63 Stein R. Østerhaug Olav R. Østerhaug Nissan Almera GTI N 3 6:37.8 1:36.3
125 178 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Opel Ascona B DEB 19 6:38.5 1:37.0
125 127 Einar Svela Eivind C. Halvorsen Volvo NAS 11 6:38.5 1:37.0
127 165 Bjørnar Ruud Mojaren Stein Arne Wulfsberg Volvo 242 GT VOC 18 6:39.2 1:37.7
128 66 Lars Elvekrok Reidar Iversen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 6:39.3 1:37.8
128 65 Edvard Aamodt Henrik Færden Petersen Seat Ibiza N 3 6:39.3 1:37.8
130 173 Sveinung Mitseim Ronny Christensen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 6:41.4 1:39.9
130 134 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegar Nørstebø Peugeot 205 NAS 12 6:41.4 1:39.9
132 154 Kai Henning Ramberg Stian Ramberg Volvo 242 VOC 18 6:41.5 1:40.0
133 166 Erik Sigurd Worum Tom Opheim Volvo Amazon VET 15 6:42.7 1:41.2
134 68 Jo Myroldhaug Trond Andreassen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 6:44.8 1:43.3
135 157 Stian Haugan Alain Christensen Volvo 240 VOC 18 6:46.3 1:44.8
136 158 Dagfinn Skullerud Stine Gabrielsen Volvo VOC 18 6:46.5 1:45.0
137 64 Thomas Johansen Håvard Johansen Nissan Almera GTI N 3 6:46.9 1:45.4
138 172 Ole Barlindhaug Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 DEB 19 6:48.7 1:47.2
139 159 Anders Brynildsen Gustav Rogstad Volvo 740 VOC 18 6:49.9 1:48.4
140 163 Glenn Roppestad Tor Fredrik Lindhjem Volvo 244 VOC 18 6:50.1 1:48.6
141 151 Øystein Lunde Rolf Granåsen Volvo 940 VOC 18 6:50.3 1:48.8
142 164 Ole-Martin Lundefaret Øvind Tisell Volvo 240 VOC 18 6:50.4 1:48.9
143 113 Trond Maurtvedt Tom Kristian Lien Opel Ascona B NAS 10 6:53.8 1:52.3
144 169 Tom Remi Ask Espen Krogseth Volvo 240 DEB 19 6:54.0 1:52.5
145 142 Sverre Fjulsrud Marius Dahl Peugeot 205 GTI NAS 12 6:55.4 1:53.9
146 123 Jørn Høidalen Thomas Ulriksen Opel Kadett GSI NAS 11 6:56.8 1:55.3
147 69 Inge Møller Gorm Klevmo Møller Toyota GTI 16 A 2 6:58.2 1:56.7
148 156 Lars Øivind Taugbøl Øyvind Fjeld Volvo VOC 18 6:58.8 1:57.3
149 135 Lars Rune Thorsrud Jens Henrik Bakken Opel Ascona B NAS 12 7:00.6 1:59.1
150 155 Øystein Bjørkesett Stein Erik Kirkevollen Volvo 240 VOC 18 7:01.3 1:59.8
151 46 Arne Berg Olav-Kåre Thingwall Peugeot 206 XS A 6 7:05.5 2:04.0
152 162 Terje Lund Rene Jacobsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 7:06.0 2:04.5
153 124 John Grinde Christine Bjørnstad Ford Escort RS 2000 16V NAS 11 7:06.1 2:04.6
154 144 Åsmund Hefte Thomas Sagabråten Volvo VOC 17 7:15.0 2:13.5
155 175 Jan Helge Solberg Torbjørn Tufto Volvo 242 DEB 19 7:19.7 2:18.2
155 140 Magne I. Sommerstad Roger Sommerstad Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 12 7:19.7 2:18.2
157 180 Paul Arne Opsahl Nils Einar Opsahl Volvo 240 DEB 19 7:20.5 2:19.0
158 176 Tom Hensel Rolf Arne Gulliksen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 7:21.0 2:19.5
159 183 Per Jonas Mobråten Sondre Gotteberg Volvo 240 DEB 19 7:22.6 2:21.1
160 103 Andreas Selvik Espen Selvik Alfa Romeo NAS 13 7:31.6 2:30.1
161 179 Lars Ivar Rønning Hallvard Sundkvist Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 7:36.8 2:35.3
162 182 Runar Kofstadmoen Geir Arne Gjerde Volvo 242 DEB 19 7:48.4 2:46.9
163 174 Jon Erik Mailund Marius Stenseth Volvo 142 DeLuxe DEB 19 7:49.8 2:48.3
164 167 Marius Skjolden Terje Antonsen NSU TT VET 15 8:13.3 3:11.8
165 177 Kai Roger Børjesson Odd Erling Remme Opel Ascona DEB 19 25:48.7 20:47.2
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"