Resultater SS 3
Numedalsrally 2020


Lengde: 13,95km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson Hyundai i20 R5 A 2 8:24.4 0:00.0
2 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 8:33.8 0:09.4
3 2 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 8:35.9 0:11.5
4 117 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Aasen Subaru Impreza N 3 8:55.2 0:30.8
5 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 8:55.8 0:31.4
6 11 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 9:01.1 0:36.7
7 4 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini John Works Cooper WRC A 1 9:10.7 0:46.3
8 12 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 9:15.2 0:50.8
9 24 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 9:24.5 1:00.1
10 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 9:26.1 1:01.7
11 16 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Citroen C2 R2Max A 5 9:27.1 1:02.7
12 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 9:28.0 1:03.6
13 37 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 9:30.9 1:06.5
14 21 Ola Jr. Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 9:31.6 1:07.2
15 47 Jim Roger Haugom Glenn Ivar Gjester Mitsubishi evo VI NAS 13 9:34.9 1:10.5
16 3 Martin Nygård Tina Olsen Subaru STI NAS 13 9:36.2 1:11.8
17 7 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 9:37.9 1:13.5
18 15 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Ford Fiesta A 5 9:43.2 1:18.8
19 8 Stein Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 9:43.9 1:19.5
20 38 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 9:44.6 1:20.2
21 40 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW NAS 10 9:44.7 1:20.3
22 25 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 9:45.7 1:21.3
23 65 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubushi EVO VII NAS 13 9:51.1 1:26.7
24 13 Simon Andersson Urban Fröjd Mitsubishi Evo X N 3 9:51.4 1:27.0
25 39 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 9:52.9 1:28.5
26 55 Atle Redalen Gro Rudi Mercedes Benz NAS 10 9:53.5 1:29.1
27 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 9:53.9 1:29.5
28 42 Tom Kristian Lien Hedda Turvoll Lien VW Golf IV NAS 11 9:55.2 1:30.8
29 59 Kristian Johansson Fredrik Livh Renault Clio NAS 11 9:55.8 1:31.4
30 41 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:00.4 1:36.0
31 50 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 10:01.0 1:36.6
32 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:02.0 1:37.6
33 56 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford NAS 11 10:04.0 1:39.6
34 45 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza 555 NAS 13 10:06.4 1:42.0
35 83 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 10:08.0 1:43.6
36 52 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes NAS 10 10:10.7 1:46.3
37 64 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 10:12.8 1:48.4
38 66 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 242 NAS 10 10:14.0 1:49.6
39 78 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 10 10:18.6 1:54.2
40 10 Erik Engen Linda Iren Tryland Toyota Corolla wrc A 1 10:21.5 1:57.1
41 57 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 10:22.5 1:58.1
42 27 Espen Isaksætre Kristian Lien Ford Fiesta A 5 10:24.2 1:59.8
43 90 Sondre Jacobsen Harald Lian Opel Kadett NAS 11 10:27.7 2:03.3
44 18 Ulf Backlund Ola Persson Citroën DS3 R5 A 2 10:28.1 2:03.7
45 51 Stian Håre Morten Strand Volvo 940 NAS 10 10:29.3 2:04.9
46 31 Per-Anders Högsäter David Mård Volvo 240 VET 15 10:31.6 2:07.2
47 61 Jørn Moen Helge Utengen Nissan Almera NAS 11 10:32.0 2:07.6
48 63 Per Arne Enger Monica Pedersen Subaru wrx sti NAS 13 10:33.2 2:08.8
49 87 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 10:34.8 2:10.4
50 75 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo 242 NAS 10 10:36.0 2:11.6
51 68 Nils Hillestad Bjarne Nikolaisen Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:36.5 2:12.1
52 62 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru wrx STI NAS 13 10:37.3 2:12.9
53 17 Thea Turvoll Lien Trond Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 10:38.1 2:13.7
54 84 Erik Svartås Pernille Svartås Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:39.5 2:15.1
55 101 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Merethe Halland Volvo 940 VOC 17 10:41.1 2:16.7
56 53 Johan Eriksson Emil Persson SAAB 9-3 NAS 10 10:41.2 2:16.8
57 102 Mads Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 10:43.1 2:18.7
57 80 Herbjørn Haug Stian Kristiansen Mercedes 190E 2,5 16 NAS 10 10:43.1 2:18.7
59 28 Ada Marie Hvaal Gunhild Hvaal Engh Renault Twingo A 5 10:44.2 2:19.8
59 903 Martin Stenberg Lasse Olsen Renault UNG 20 10:44.2 2:19.8
61 76 Ola Andersen Håvard Skaar Mercedes 190 NAS 10 10:45.5 2:21.1
62 36 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Ford Escort mk1 VET 15 10:46.2 2:21.8
63 29 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 10:48.2 2:23.8
64 93 Pål Rokkestad Rune Dybvik Ford Escort mk 2 NAS 11 10:48.6 2:24.2
65 104 Vetle Braskerud Marte Lystgård Volvo VOC 17 10:52.7 2:28.3
66 71 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 10:54.5 2:30.1
67 73 Knut Harald Henriksen Thorbjørn Bekkeland Suzuki Ignis S1600 NAS 12 10:56.7 2:32.3
68 32 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Ford Escort 1600 TwinCam VET 15 10:58.9 2:34.5
69 34 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort RS 2000 VET 15 10:59.4 2:35.0
70 91 Anders Gjestrum-Larsen Harald Faugstad Peugeot 206 NAS 11 10:59.9 2:35.5
71 30 Thomas Paulsen Joakim Paulsen Mitsubishi Evo IV NAS 13 11:03.6 2:39.2
72 88 Trond Magne Sandvik Kristian Kristiansen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 11:05.3 2:40.9
73 95 Joakim Skalstad Kariann Mobæk Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 11:06.6 2:42.2
74 81 Runar Hodne Jøran Eriksen Volvo 242 NAS 10 11:06.9 2:42.5
75 79 Thomas Grønlund Truls Solberg Volvo 242 NAS 10 11:08.2 2:43.8
76 74 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru impreza NAS 13 11:09.0 2:44.6
77 35 Geir Moen August Hoel Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 11:12.8 2:48.4
78 901 Markus Bakken Øyvind Hoff Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 11:14.2 2:49.8
79 94 Lars Rune Thorsrud Sandra Omdalen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 11:16.6 2:52.2
80 108 Alexander Hvaal Martin Kjær Mitsubishi DEB 19 11:24.5 3:00.1
81 72 Bjørn Maurtvedt Kjetil Lie Haugen Ford Escort MK 2 NAS 11 11:29.5 3:05.1
82 107 Einar Frogner Ruud Aleksander Hamre Volvo 242 GT VOC 17 11:33.1 3:08.7
83 105 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 940 VOC 17 11:33.3 3:08.9
84 46 Åge Hansen Trine Opsahl Subaru Impreza NAS 13 11:35.6 3:10.7
85 89 Lasse Bakken Anders Bakken Ford escort Mk1 rs 2000 NAS 11 11:37.2 3:12.8
86 70 Lars Johan F Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin Bmw e36 m3 NAS 10 11:38.2 3:13.8
87 82 Andre Trondrud Lasse Bjørnsrud Tveiten Volvo VOC 17 11:42.3 3:17.9
88 98 André Hulbakk Nina Haugen Hulbakk Toyota Corolla GTI NAS 12 11:45.6 3:21.2
89 103 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Jan Fredrik Bonden Volvo 240 VOC 17 11:46.2 3:21.8
90 109 Sigurd Inge Fulsås Ingrid Maria Fulsås Toyota DEB 19 11:46.6 3:22.2
91 77 Ove Martin Billerud Morten Karset volvo 240 NAS 10 11:56.7 3:32.3
92 85 Stig Roar Holter Alina Drazkowski Volvo 242 NAS 10 12:01.7 3:37.3
93 112 Lars Erik Skogen Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 242 DEB 19 12:03.4 3:39.0
94 100 Rino Bækkevold Daniel Wolden Volvo 240 VOC 17 12:53.2 4:28.8
95 118 Thomas Hansen Kjetil Flåten Opel Astra DEB 19 13:04.7 4:40.3
96 96 Tor Bækkevold Nina Marie Koblinger nissan almera NAS 11 13:06.5 4:42.1
97 116 Atle Strand Benjamin Wilhelmsen Volvo 240 VOC DEB 19 13:09.5 4:45.1
98 113 Emil Landerud Teigen Knut Teigen Volvo 240 DEB 19 13:26.1 5:01.7
99 110 Even Haga Oda Aasen Volvo 244 DEB 19 13:30.9 5:06.5
100 114 Runar Haugen Morten Karlsen Haugen Ford escort mk 2 DEB 19 14:06.9 5:42.5

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"