Resultater SS 2
Smådølsprinten 2020


Lengde: 7,80km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 29 Frank Tore Larsen Lars-Håkon Lundgreen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:41.8 0:00.0
2 38 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 A 2 3:43.4 0:01.6
3 32 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 4:01.0 0:19.2
4 9 Atle Redalen Gro Rudi Mercedes NAS 10 4:05.2 0:23.4
5 13 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 4:06.5 0:24.7
6 6 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 4:07.4 0:25.6
7 4 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 4:08.0 0:26.2
8 21 Heine Rudi Sunniva Rudi Peugeot 206 NAS 11 4:08.9 0:27.1
9 8 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 4:09.4 0:27.6
10 5 Olav Frederiksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:11.3 0:29.5
11 14 Jo Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 4:12.7 0:30.9
12 33 Steffen Bjerknes Kristin Johansen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 4:14.3 0:32.5
13 11 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes NAS 10 4:14.4 0:32.6
14 10 Tor Helge Halland Vegard Halland Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:16.4 0:34.6
15 12 Kjetil Hovda Flaat Even Opel Astra kitcar NAS 11 4:17.8 0:36.0
16 31 Erik Engen Linda Iren Tryland Corolla WRC A 1 4:18.0 0:36.2
17 1 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel VET 15 4:19.9 0:38.1
18 34 Ruben Bjerknes Guro Andersen Seat Ibiza NAS 11 4:25.2 0:43.4
19 15 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:26.6 0:44.8
20 18 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:27.3 0:45.5
21 39 Ola Andersen Håvard Skaar Mercedes 190 NAS 10 4:33.0 0:51.2
22 2 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 4:35.1 0:53.3
23 35 Martin Tollefsen Knut Løvstuen x NAS 11 4:35.2 0:53.4
24 23 Lars Rune Thorsrud Sandra Omdalen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 4:38.0 0:56.2
25 36 Øyvind Bakken Håvard Bakken Opel Kadett Kitcar NAS 11 4:38.3 0:56.5
26 3 Tore Johannessen Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 4:38.7 0:56.9
27 16 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza DEB 19 4:39.4 0:57.6
28 27 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:39.7 0:57.9
29 25 Tor Magne Solberg Eirik Haug Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:39.9 0:58.1
30 26 Kristian Hvambsal Jonas Hvambsal Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:47.3 1:05.5
31 24 Trond Magne Sandvik Kristian Kristiansen Nissan Almera Gti NAS 11 4:47.5 1:05.7
32 28 Einar Ruud Aleksander Hamre Volvo 242 VOC 17 4:48.6 1:06.8
33 901 Ole Henry Steinsholt Christell Fredriksen Nissan Almera UNG 20 4:52.9 1:11.1
34 37 Jarle De Oliveira Granheim Monica Weltzin Pedersen Volvo 240 DEB 19 5:04.9 1:23.1
35 22 Tor Bækkevold Jeanett Haug Almera NAS 11 5:26.2 1:44.4

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"