Resultater SS 3
Smådølsprinten 2019


Lengde: 6,30km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 56 Knut S. Brekke Knut Løvstuen Mercedes NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 3 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 47 Einar Frogner Ruud Emil Flateland Volvo 242 DEB 19 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 32 Thomas Paulsen Joakim Paulsen Opel Ascona NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 13 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 37 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 46 Pål Rokkestad Rune Dybvik Ford Escort RS 2000 DEB 19 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 38 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 36 Morten Andre Brenna Tom Erik Ramfjord Volvo 240 VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 28 Sondre Jacobsen Nina Pedersen Opel Kadett NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 8 Morten Gravermoen Edvard Aamodt Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 49 Håkon Olaf Johannessen Kristian Suren Nissan Almera DEB 19 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 53 Jo Erland Ørpen Øyvind Bakken Porsche 944 turbo NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 52 Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen Dag Robert Kristiansen Toyota Corolla GTI NAS 12 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 55 Steffen Bjerknes Ole Kristian Maribo Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 902 Ole Henry Steinsholth Dag Nordstrand Nissan Almera UNG 20 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 54 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 50 Kjetil Bakken Markus Bakken Ford Fiesta ST N 8 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 6 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 24 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 25 Ola Andersen Håvard Skaar Mercedes 190 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 45 Ada Marie Hvaal Joachim Hvaal Renault Twingo RS DEB 19 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 26 Kristoffer Hegle Vegard Hegle Volvo 240 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 27 Lars Rune Thorsrud Sandra Omdalen Opel Ascona b NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 33 Tor Magne Solberg Torunn Røisgaard Volvo 940 VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 31 Joakim Skalstad Kariann Mobæk Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 23 Jan Helge Solberg Eirik Haug Bmw M3 E36 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 17 Bjørn Roger Andersen Bjørn Eivind Eriksen Ford Focus st 170 NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 35 Peder Vikan Lasse Tveiten Volvo VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 34 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 14 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Mercedes NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 2 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Toyota Starlet VET 15 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 4 Tore Johannessen Leif Arne Neset Ford RS 1600 VET 15 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 9 Ole Gunnar Skogli Fredrik Lindgaard Skogli Mercedes NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 21 Tor Bækkevold Jeanett Haug Mitsubishi evo 5 NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 44 André Hulbakk Nina Haugen Hulbakk Toyota Corolla DEB 19 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 41 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Ford Fiesta A 5 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 7 Ole Kristoffer Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 19 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Toyota Celica NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 40 Heine Rudi Sunniva Rudi Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 12 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 20 Per Arne Enger Roger Hansen Volvo NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 11 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 5 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW m3 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"