Resultater SS 2
Smådølsprinten 2019


Lengde: 6,30km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 54 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:26.3 0:00.0
2 37 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:28.3 0:02.0
3 6 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 3:37.6 0:11.3
4 5 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW m3 NAS 10 3:40.0 0:13.7
5 7 Ole Kristoffer Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi NAS 13 3:41.3 0:15.0
6 55 Steffen Bjerknes Ole Kristian Maribo Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 3:43.8 0:17.5
7 11 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:44.1 0:17.8
8 19 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Toyota Celica NAS 13 3:44.8 0:18.5
9 14 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Mercedes NAS 10 3:45.2 0:18.9
10 24 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 3:45.6 0:19.3
11 41 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Ford Fiesta A 5 3:46.7 0:20.4
12 28 Sondre Jacobsen Nina Pedersen Opel Kadett NAS 11 3:48.1 0:21.8
13 13 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 3:50.2 0:23.9
14 12 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 3:50.7 0:24.4
15 53 Jo Erland Ørpen Øyvind Bakken Porsche 944 turbo NAS 10 3:51.9 0:25.6
16 8 Morten Gravermoen Edvard Aamodt Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 3:55.7 0:29.4
17 20 Per Arne Enger Roger Hansen Volvo NAS 10 3:56.9 0:30.6
18 25 Ola Andersen Håvard Skaar Mercedes 190 NAS 10 3:59.6 0:33.3
19 9 Ole Gunnar Skogli Fredrik Lindgaard Skogli Mercedes NAS 10 4:01.2 0:34.9
20 40 Heine Rudi Sunniva Rudi Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 4:05.3 0:39.0
21 17 Bjørn Roger Andersen Bjørn Eivind Eriksen Ford Focus st 170 NAS 11 4:07.8 0:41.5
22 50 Kjetil Bakken Markus Bakken Ford Fiesta ST N 8 4:08.4 0:42.1
23 2 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Toyota Starlet VET 15 4:09.1 0:42.8
24 34 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo VOC 17 4:10.5 0:44.2
25 32 Thomas Paulsen Joakim Paulsen Opel Ascona NAS 11 4:10.8 0:44.5
26 27 Lars Rune Thorsrud Sandra Omdalen Opel Ascona b NAS 11 4:10.9 0:44.6
27 26 Kristoffer Hegle Vegard Hegle Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:14.7 0:48.4
28 23 Jan Helge Solberg Eirik Haug Bmw M3 E36 NAS 10 4:15.6 0:49.3
29 3 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 4:17.3 0:51.0
29 33 Tor Magne Solberg Torunn Røisgaard Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:17.3 0:51.0
31 21 Tor Bækkevold Jeanett Haug Mitsubishi evo 5 NAS 13 4:17.7 0:51.4
32 46 Pål Rokkestad Rune Dybvik Ford Escort RS 2000 DEB 19 4:19.4 0:53.1
33 902 Ole Henry Steinsholth Dag Nordstrand Nissan Almera UNG 20 4:19.8 0:53.5
34 35 Peder Vikan Lasse Tveiten Volvo VOC 17 4:20.7 0:54.4
35 31 Joakim Skalstad Kariann Mobæk Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:21.9 0:55.6
36 56 Knut S. Brekke Knut Løvstuen Mercedes NAS 10 4:22.2 0:55.9
37 45 Ada Marie Hvaal Joachim Hvaal Renault Twingo RS DEB 19 4:22.4 0:56.1
38 36 Morten Andre Brenna Tom Erik Ramfjord Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:23.6 0:57.3
39 47 Einar Frogner Ruud Emil Flateland Volvo 242 DEB 19 4:24.0 0:57.7
40 4 Tore Johannessen Leif Arne Neset Ford RS 1600 VET 15 4:32.7 1:06.4
41 52 Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen Dag Robert Kristiansen Toyota Corolla GTI NAS 12 4:38.4 1:12.1
42 49 Håkon Olaf Johannessen Kristian Suren Nissan Almera DEB 19 4:50.5 1:24.2
43 38 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:04.1 1:37.8
44 44 André Hulbakk Nina Haugen Hulbakk Toyota Corolla DEB 19 5:42.6 2:16.3
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"