Resultater SS 1
Smådølsprinten 2019


Lengde: 6,30km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 54 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:35.3 0:00.0
2 6 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 3:40.1 0:04.8
3 7 Ole Kristoffer Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi NAS 13 3:40.3 0:05.0
4 13 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 3:43.5 0:08.2
5 24 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 3:45.2 0:09.9
6 37 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:48.2 0:12.9
7 5 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW m3 NAS 10 3:48.7 0:13.4
8 11 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:50.5 0:15.2
9 19 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Toyota Celica NAS 13 3:51.1 0:15.8
10 38 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:56.3 0:21.0
11 55 Steffen Bjerknes Ole Kristian Maribo Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 3:56.4 0:21.1
12 8 Morten Gravermoen Edvard Aamodt Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 3:56.6 0:21.3
13 14 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Mercedes NAS 10 3:56.9 0:21.6
14 41 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Ford Fiesta A 5 3:57.5 0:22.2
15 12 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 3:58.1 0:22.8
16 53 Jo Erland Ørpen Øyvind Bakken Porsche 944 turbo NAS 10 3:59.0 0:23.7
17 9 Ole Gunnar Skogli Fredrik Lindgaard Skogli Mercedes NAS 10 4:00.7 0:25.4
18 20 Per Arne Enger Roger Hansen Volvo NAS 10 4:08.0 0:32.7
19 28 Sondre Jacobsen Nina Pedersen Opel Kadett NAS 11 4:10.7 0:35.4
20 40 Heine Rudi Sunniva Rudi Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 4:11.3 0:36.0
21 27 Lars Rune Thorsrud Sandra Omdalen Opel Ascona b NAS 11 4:11.7 0:36.4
22 25 Ola Andersen Håvard Skaar Mercedes 190 NAS 10 4:14.4 0:39.1
23 4 Tore Johannessen Leif Arne Neset Ford RS 1600 VET 15 4:16.9 0:41.6
24 2 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Toyota Starlet VET 15 4:17.2 0:41.9
25 17 Bjørn Roger Andersen Bjørn Eivind Eriksen Ford Focus st 170 NAS 11 4:21.5 0:46.2
26 26 Kristoffer Hegle Vegard Hegle Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:23.7 0:48.4
27 3 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 4:24.2 0:48.9
28 48 Markus Vestli Sivert Mastad Volvo 240 DEB 19 4:26.0 0:50.7
29 56 Knut S. Brekke Knut Løvstuen Mercedes NAS 10 4:30.4 0:55.1
29 23 Jan Helge Solberg Eirik Haug Bmw M3 E36 NAS 10 4:30.4 0:55.1
31 34 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo VOC 17 4:32.2 0:56.9
32 33 Tor Magne Solberg Torunn Røisgaard Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:33.7 0:58.4
33 51 Jørgen Gaarud Stein Henning Birkely Nissan Micra NAS 12 4:33.9 0:58.6
34 50 Kjetil Bakken Markus Bakken Ford Fiesta ST N 8 4:40.7 1:05.4
35 35 Peder Vikan Lasse Tveiten Volvo VOC 17 4:41.1 1:05.8
36 21 Tor Bækkevold Jeanett Haug Mitsubishi evo 5 NAS 13 4:43.8 1:08.5
37 32 Thomas Paulsen Joakim Paulsen Opel Ascona NAS 11 4:43.9 1:08.6
38 31 Joakim Skalstad Kariann Mobæk Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:44.2 1:08.9
39 902 Ole Henry Steinsholth Dag Nordstrand Nissan Almera UNG 20 4:47.1 1:11.8
40 47 Einar Frogner Ruud Emil Flateland Volvo 242 DEB 19 4:50.4 1:15.1
41 36 Morten Andre Brenna Tom Erik Ramfjord Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:51.6 1:16.3
42 52 Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen Dag Robert Kristiansen Toyota Corolla GTI NAS 12 4:57.3 1:22.0
43 45 Ada Marie Hvaal Joachim Hvaal Renault Twingo RS DEB 19 5:03.0 1:27.7
44 46 Pål Rokkestad Rune Dybvik Ford Escort RS 2000 DEB 19 5:14.2 1:38.9
45 49 Håkon Olaf Johannessen Kristian Suren Nissan Almera DEB 19 5:19.0 1:43.7
46 44 André Hulbakk Nina Haugen Hulbakk Toyota Corolla DEB 19 6:09.9 2:34.6
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"