Resultater SS 8
Numedalsrally 2018


Lengde: 26,96km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 5 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Aasen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:11.2 0:00.0
2 3 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:25.9 0:14.7
3 1 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:26.7 0:15.5
4 2 Ole Christian Veiby Stig Rune Skjærmoen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 13:28.5 0:17.3
5 7 Christian August Selmer Anita Selmer Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:51.0 0:39.8
6 19 Anders Jæger Andreas Mikkelsen Hyundai i20 A 2 14:03.0 0:51.8
7 6 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 14:06.4 0:55.2
8 32 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Golf 2 GTi NAS 11 14:12.6 1:01.4
9 30 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 14:14.1 1:02.9
10 12 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Citroen DS3 R5 A 2 14:17.8 1:06.6
10 38 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 14:17.8 1:06.6
12 15 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 14:29.4 1:18.2
13 122 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 14:32.3 1:21.1
14 10 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru STI N 3 14:33.5 1:22.3
15 43 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 14:38.4 1:27.2
16 46 Bjørn Bækkevold Dyre Erling Fredriksen Mitsubishi EVO IX NAS 13 14:38.6 1:27.4
17 33 Edvall Martin Stenberg Arne Ingar Stulen Ford Escort RS 1800 NAS 11 14:40.3 1:29.1
18 44 Atle Redalen Knut Sigurd Brekke Mercedes 190e NAS 10 14:41.9 1:30.7
19 41 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 14:43.1 1:31.9
20 34 Mats Lysen Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 14:44.3 1:33.1
21 16 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 14:49.7 1:38.5
22 37 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 NAS 10 14:51.0 1:39.8
23 13 Pål Try Per Gunnar Aasen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 14:52.8 1:41.6
24 11 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 14:56.3 1:45.1
25 18 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin Fawell Subaru N 3 14:56.8 1:45.6
26 61 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6 NAS 13 14:57.0 1:45.8
27 48 Olav Fredriksen Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 14:58.1 1:46.9
28 40 Tom Kristian Lien Trond-Håvard Østheim VW Golf IV NAS 11 14:59.9 1:48.7
29 54 Lars M Berntsen Anita Hvambsahl Opel Kadett NAS 11 15:00.8 1:49.6
30 49 Kjetil Hovda Andreas Jahren Volvo 240 NAS 10 15:03.3 1:52.1
31 62 Svein Tore Løvhøiden Lars Atle Nymoen Volvo 240 NAS 10 15:07.3 1:56.1
32 50 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Volvo 240 NAS 10 15:09.1 1:57.9
33 8 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford fiesta R5 A 2 15:10.2 1:59.0
34 31 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Toyota Celica ST205 NAS 13 15:12.6 2:01.4
35 53 Tor Magne Solberg Torunn Haugje Røisgaard Volvo 940 NAS 10 15:20.2 2:09.0
36 65 Kim Anders Nyhus Roy Tangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 15:21.3 2:10.1
37 59 Ole K Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 15:22.2 2:11.0
38 902 Ola Jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 15:22.5 2:11.3
39 73 Thomas Bryntesson Kim Sevius Volvo 240 NAS 10 15:23.6 2:12.4
40 78 Jan Emil Wilsberg Carin Nilsson Volvo NAS 10 15:36.6 2:25.4
41 74 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 15:43.8 2:32.6
42 20 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza STI N 3 15:46.5 2:35.3
43 121 Oscar Solberg Jørgen Eriksen Ford Escort RS 1800 NAS 11 15:47.7 2:36.5
44 26 Anders Bakke Erik Svartås Ford Fiesta ST N 7 15:50.4 2:39.2
45 102 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 15:57.3 2:46.1
46 903 Philip N Bakken Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 16:16.9 3:05.7
47 69 Morten Gravermoen Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 16:17.4 3:06.2
48 111 Vetle Braskerud Marte Lystgård Volvo 940 VOC 17 16:18.2 3:07.0
49 109 Andreas Hvambsahl Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 VOC 17 16:18.7 3:07.5
50 68 Nils Hillestad Bjarne Nikolaisen Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 16:19.5 3:08.3
50 64 Kjell Runar Bakken Kjetil Bakken Volvo 240 NAS 10 16:19.5 3:08.3
52 77 Andre Trondrud Kristian Haug Mercedes Benz 190 NAS 10 16:32.7 3:21.5
53 23 Christoffer Pedersen Steve Røkland Ford Fiesta A 5 16:35.5 3:24.3
54 75 Lars Johan F. Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin Bmw E36 325 NAS 10 16:35.8 3:24.6
55 99 Lars Rune Thorsrud Sandra Omdalen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 16:41.1 3:29.9
56 80 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 242 NAS 10 16:41.5 3:30.3
57 60 Øivind Lehre Tom Kristiansen Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 16:46.1 3:34.9
58 28 Rolf-Ingar Schou Ole Andresen Ford RS 1800 VET 15 16:54.1 3:42.9
59 85 Martin Tollefsen Knut Løvstuen Peugeot NAS 11 16:57.2 3:46.0
60 79 Jan Kåre Eigebrekk Kurt Valand Volvo NAS 10 17:17.8 4:06.6
61 24 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Marie Hofsløkken Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 17:20.9 4:09.7
61 115 Anders Gjester Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 240 DEB 19 17:20.9 4:09.7
63 82 Fredrik Magnussen Karoline Bølgenhaugen Myhre Volvo 242 NAS 10 17:24.7 4:13.5
64 110 Per Alvin Alm Jo Ingve Alm Volvo voc VOC 17 17:29.0 4:17.8
65 103 Lars Engen Morten Karset Volvo 940 VOC 17 17:30.6 4:19.4
66 108 Peder Vikan Anders Kitilsen Volvo 240 VOC 17 17:31.6 4:20.4
67 120 Lars-Jonas Ytterlid Magnus Bjørlykke Volvo 940 DEB 19 17:39.6 4:28.4
68 71 Rolf Møller Henrikke Møller Mitsubishi Lancer EVO NAS 13 17:54.8 4:43.6
69 113 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Toyota Celica DEB 19 17:59.2 4:48.0
70 93 Thomas Paulsen Joakim Paulsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 18:21.1 5:09.9
71 118 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Ford Fiesta ST DEB 19 18:21.8 5:10.6
72 106 Rino Bækkevold Rune Kirkeby Volvo 240 VOC 17 18:33.5 5:22.3
73 114 Richard Moen Geir Moen Volvo 240 DEB 19 18:46.1 5:34.9
74 94 Steffen Bjerknes Ole Thomas Westby Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 19:11.7 6:00.5
75 87 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 19:29.0 6:17.8
76 904 Thea Turvoll Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 19:49.6 6:38.4
77 117 Helene Skau Andersen Marius Skau Andersen Volvo 242 DEB 19 19:50.2 6:39.0
78 97 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza GTI NAS 11 20:20.3 7:09.1
79 96 Jarle Knutsen Martin Stenrud Hansen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 20:26.4 7:15.2
80 57 Manuel Drigo Paolo Calabretta Nissan Almera NAS 11 20:37.6 7:26.4
81 92 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Nissan Almera NAS 11 21:18.9 8:07.7
82 91 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Honda Civic NAS 11 21:49.6 8:38.4
83 104 Stian Dahl Hanna Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 21:55.7 8:44.5
84 27 Tom Lund Runar Hodne Ford Fiesta ST N 7 22:35.7 9:24.5
85 83 Ola Andersen Håvard Skaar Mercedes 190 2,5 16 NAS 10 25:16.4 12:05.2
86 107 Morten Andre Brenna Tom Erik Ramfjord Volvo 240 VOC 17 28:21.0 15:09.8
87 42 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Subaru Impreza NAS 13 29:56.1 16:44.9
88 66 Ståle R. Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 242 NAS 10 32:22.8 19:11.6
89 81 Øystein Hansen Per Eivind Eriksen Volvo 242 NAS 10 41:08.4 27:57.2

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"