Resultater SS 3
Numedalsrally 2018


Lengde: 13,95km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Ole Christian Veiby Stig Rune Skjærmoen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 8:19.0 0:00.0
2 1 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 8:27.4 0:08.4
3 4 PG Andersson Anders Fredriksson Skoda Fabia A 1 8:28.7 0:09.7
4 5 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Aasen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 8:32.3 0:13.3
5 3 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 8:45.9 0:26.9
6 7 Christian August Selmer Anita Selmer Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 9:03.1 0:44.1
7 6 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 9:11.5 0:52.5
8 12 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Citroen DS3 R5 A 2 9:16.1 0:57.1
9 32 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Golf 2 GTi NAS 11 9:23.2 1:04.2
10 10 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru STI N 3 9:23.6 1:04.6
11 31 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Toyota Celica ST205 NAS 13 9:31.1 1:12.1
12 30 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 9:32.5 1:13.5
13 97 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza GTI NAS 11 9:35.7 1:16.7
14 16 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 9:37.6 1:18.6
15 11 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 9:38.2 1:19.2
16 13 Pål Try Per Gunnar Aasen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 9:39.1 1:20.1
17 15 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 9:40.4 1:21.4
18 38 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 9:41.2 1:22.2
19 34 Mats Lysen Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 9:41.6 1:22.6
20 33 Edvall Martin Stenberg Arne Ingar Stulen Ford Escort RS 1800 NAS 11 9:43.1 1:24.1
21 122 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 9:43.2 1:24.2
22 8 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford fiesta R5 A 2 9:44.8 1:25.8
23 21 Thomas André Imingen Dorthe Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STI N 3 9:45.7 1:26.7
24 43 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 9:48.2 1:29.2
25 37 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 NAS 10 9:48.9 1:29.9
25 40 Tom Kristian Lien Trond-Håvard Østheim VW Golf IV NAS 11 9:48.9 1:29.9
27 54 Lars M Berntsen Anita Hvambsahl Opel Kadett NAS 11 9:49.8 1:30.8
28 59 Ole K Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 9:51.0 1:32.0
29 49 Kjetil Hovda Andreas Jahren Volvo 240 NAS 10 9:51.9 1:32.9
30 44 Atle Redalen Knut Sigurd Brekke Mercedes 190e NAS 10 9:52.3 1:33.3
31 41 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 9:53.3 1:34.3
32 50 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Volvo 240 NAS 10 9:55.5 1:36.5
33 61 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6 NAS 13 9:56.1 1:37.1
34 46 Bjørn Bækkevold Dyre Erling Fredriksen Mitsubishi EVO IX NAS 13 9:56.2 1:37.2
35 48 Olav Fredriksen Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 9:56.3 1:37.3
36 52 Ronny Andersen Ole Jcobsen Mercedes NAS 10 9:57.8 1:38.8
37 42 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Subaru Impreza NAS 13 9:58.8 1:39.8
38 17 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Odd Bjørnestøl Subaru Impreza STI N 3 9:59.9 1:40.9
39 55 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Puma NAS 11 10:05.1 1:46.1
40 74 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 10:06.7 1:47.7
41 18 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin Fawell Subaru N 3 10:06.8 1:47.8
42 56 Jørn Moen Helge Martin Utengen Nissan Almera NAS 11 10:09.8 1:50.8
43 63 Ørjan Bekkeseth Eirik Bekkeseth Volvo 242 NAS 10 10:11.0 1:52.0
44 121 Oscar Solberg Jørgen Eriksen Ford Escort RS 1800 NAS 11 10:11.9 1:52.9
45 903 Philip N Bakken Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 10:12.2 1:53.2
46 902 Ola Jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 10:12.3 1:53.3
47 20 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza STI N 3 10:16.0 1:57.0
48 62 Svein Tore Løvhøiden Lars Atle Nymoen Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:16.3 1:57.3
49 65 Kim Anders Nyhus Roy Tangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:17.8 1:58.8
50 92 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Nissan Almera NAS 11 10:20.2 2:01.2
51 73 Thomas Bryntesson Kim Sevius Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:20.5 2:01.5
52 24 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Marie Hofsløkken Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 10:24.3 2:05.3
53 77 Andre Trondrud Kristian Haug Mercedes Benz 190 NAS 10 10:25.5 2:06.5
54 82 Fredrik Magnussen Karoline Bølgenhaugen Myhre Volvo 242 NAS 10 10:27.5 2:08.5
55 78 Jan Emil Wilsberg Carin Nilsson Volvo NAS 10 10:27.7 2:08.7
56 60 Øivind Lehre Tom Kristiansen Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 10:29.6 2:10.6
57 47 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Subaru Wrx Sti NAS 13 10:30.3 2:11.3
57 87 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 10:30.3 2:11.3
59 102 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 10:31.4 2:12.4
60 111 Vetle Braskerud Marte Lystgård Volvo 940 VOC 17 10:33.7 2:14.7
61 26 Anders Bakke Erik Svartås Ford Fiesta ST N 7 10:35.7 2:16.7
62 64 Kjell Runar Bakken Kjetil Bakken Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:36.4 2:17.4
63 70 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 10:36.7 2:17.7
64 19 Anders Jæger Andreas Mikkelsen Hyundai i20 A 2 10:39.9 2:20.9
65 28 Rolf-Ingar Schou Ole Andresen Ford RS 1800 VET 15 10:41.0 2:22.0
66 69 Morten Gravermoen Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 10:42.6 2:23.6
67 85 Martin Tollefsen Knut Løvstuen Peugeot NAS 11 10:43.0 2:24.0
68 23 Christoffer Pedersen Steve Røkland Ford Fiesta A 5 10:43.5 2:24.5
69 109 Andreas Hvambsahl Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 VOC 17 10:46.9 2:27.9
70 68 Nils Hillestad Bjarne Nikolaisen Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 10:50.1 2:31.1
71 29 Tore Johannessen Leif Arne Neset Ford RS 1600 VET 15 10:51.5 2:32.5
72 91 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Honda Civic NAS 11 10:52.7 2:33.7
73 80 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 242 NAS 10 10:57.9 2:38.9
74 89 Bjørn Maurtvedt Gaute Hofton Ford Escort MK2 NAS 11 10:59.0 2:40.0
75 75 Lars Johan F. Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin Bmw E36 325 NAS 10 11:00.7 2:41.7
76 113 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Toyota Celica DEB 19 11:01.6 2:42.6
76 53 Tor Magne Solberg Torunn Haugje Røisgaard Volvo 940 NAS 10 11:01.6 2:42.6
78 115 Anders Gjester Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 240 DEB 19 11:03.3 2:44.3
79 104 Stian Dahl Hanna Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 11:06.2 2:47.2
80 99 Lars Rune Thorsrud Sandra Omdalen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 11:06.3 2:47.3
81 105 Glenn Ivar Gjester Jim Roger Haugom Volvo 940 VOC 17 11:07.0 2:48.0
82 83 Ola Andersen Håvard Skaar Mercedes 190 2,5 16 NAS 10 11:08.7 2:49.7
83 110 Per Alvin Alm Jo Ingve Alm Volvo voc VOC 17 11:13.8 2:54.8
84 103 Lars Engen Morten Karset Volvo 940 VOC 17 11:14.5 2:55.5
85 118 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Ford Fiesta ST DEB 19 11:16.8 2:57.8
86 107 Morten Andre Brenna Tom Erik Ramfjord Volvo 240 VOC 17 11:18.2 2:59.2
87 93 Thomas Paulsen Joakim Paulsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 11:23.5 3:04.5
88 101 Joakim Skalstad Kariann Mobæk Opel Corsa GSi NAS 11 11:24.0 3:05.0
89 106 Rino Bækkevold Rune Kirkeby Volvo 240 VOC 17 11:24.3 3:05.3
90 71 Rolf Møller Henrikke Møller Mitsubishi Lancer EVO NAS 13 11:24.5 3:05.5
91 119 Åge Hansen Trine Opsahl Renault Clio DEB 19 11:28.6 3:09.6
92 108 Peder Vikan Anders Kitilsen Volvo 240 VOC 17 11:37.1 3:18.1
93 88 Sondre Jacobsen Ole Kristian Maribo Opel Kadett NAS 11 11:42.3 3:23.3
94 27 Tom Lund Runar Hodne Ford Fiesta ST N 7 11:51.5 3:32.5
95 81 Øystein Hansen Per Eivind Eriksen Volvo 242 NAS 10 11:55.7 3:36.7
96 79 Jan Kåre Eigebrekk Kurt Valand Volvo NAS 10 11:56.7 3:37.7
97 94 Steffen Bjerknes Ole Thomas Westby Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 11:59.2 3:40.2
98 96 Jarle Knutsen Martin Stenrud Hansen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 12:04.8 3:45.8
99 120 Lars-Jonas Ytterlid Magnus Bjørlykke Volvo 940 DEB 19 12:14.6 3:55.6
100 114 Richard Moen Geir Moen Volvo 240 DEB 19 12:17.0 3:58.0
101 904 Thea Turvoll Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 12:26.7 4:07.7
102 57 Manuel Drigo Paolo Calabretta Nissan Almera NAS 11 12:31.5 4:12.5
103 117 Helene Skau Andersen Marius Skau Andersen Volvo 242 DEB 19 13:20.9 5:01.9
104 116 Anders Esteban Gjestrum-Larsen Sven Kristensen Saab V4 DEB 19 13:43.1 5:24.1
105 66 Ståle R. Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 242 NAS 10 13:45.3 5:26.3
106 45 Stian Hafsengen Thea Martine Vestli Mitshibishi EVO NAS 13 15:39.1 7:20.1

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"