Resultater SS 8 Smådøl Syd
26. Numedalsrally 2016


Lengde: 26,92km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 6 Johan Kristoffersson Veronica Engan Skoda Fabia S2000 A 2 13:18.9 0:00.0
2 1 Anders Grøndal Miriam Walfridsson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:30.1 0:11.2
3 2 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:38.4 0:19.5
4 3 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:59.9 0:41.0
5 11 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 14:05.8 0:46.9
6 5 Steve Røkland Patrik Barth Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 14:09.1 0:50.2
7 7 Oscar Solberg Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi N 3 14:11.7 0:52.8
8 37 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi Evo IV NAS 13 14:21.1 1:02.2
9 42 Anders Kjær Gøril Underbakke VW Golf II GTI NAS 11 14:25.4 1:06.5
10 39 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 14:28.1 1:09.2
11 34 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen BMW M3 NAS 10 14:36.9 1:18.0
12 40 Ole Gunnar Skogli Raymond Braaten Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 14:37.2 1:18.3
13 8 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 14:37.3 1:18.4
14 107 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 14:48.0 1:29.1
15 10 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 14:52.4 1:33.5
16 33 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 14:57.6 1:38.7
17 36 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS NAS 11 14:57.8 1:38.9
18 41 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien VW Golf IV Kitcar NAS 11 14:59.7 1:40.8
19 18 Morten Storsveen Erik Svartås Renault Twingo R2 A 5 15:05.6 1:46.7
20 48 Atle Redalen Rune Eriksen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 15:06.2 1:47.3
21 17 Jens E. Eriksen Dyre Erling Fredriksen Citroen C2 R2 Max A 5 15:09.5 1:50.6
22 15 Knut Harald Henriksen Anders Wangen Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 15:15.0 1:56.1
23 47 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 15:18.4 1:59.5
24 43 Bjørn Bækkevold Roar Sundsten Mitsubishi Evo V NAS 13 15:19.3 2:00.4
25 27 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 7 15:23.9 2:05.0
26 46 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Volvo 240 NAS 10 15:29.0 2:10.1
27 35 Vidar Nordbø Eirik Spilling Volvo 240 NAS 10 15:31.6 2:12.7
28 45 Kristian Furuseth Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 15:32.6 2:13.7
29 19 Viktor Løsch Danneborg Carina Møller Citroën DS3 R5 A 2 15:34.8 2:15.9
30 44 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 15:35.4 2:16.5
31 57 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegard Nørstebø Renault Clio NAS 11 15:39.9 2:21.0
32 38 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 15:44.3 2:25.4
33 71 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 15:45.1 2:26.2
34 22 Sondre Lundhaug Isa Stenberg Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 15:46.4 2:27.5
35 72 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 15:50.6 2:31.7
36 4 Geir Helge Frøslid Dag Nordstrand Subaru Impreza STi N 3 15:50.8 2:31.9
37 67 Kjetil Bakken Tom Bakken Volvo 242 NAS 10 15:53.0 2:34.1
38 31 Jo Erland Ørpen Jacob Lyseng Ford Fiesta ST N 7 15:59.9 2:41.0
39 53 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 16:10.6 2:51.7
40 50 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 16:11.4 2:52.5
41 106 Arne Martin Lundhuag Jim Roger Haugom Volvo 940 VOC 17 16:15.3 2:56.4
42 109 Dennis Rådström Henning Greek Volvo 940 VOC 17 16:15.5 2:56.6
43 54 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 16:21.7 3:02.8
44 96 Tommi Kristiansen Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 DEB 19 16:24.0 3:05.1
45 62 Mads Johansen Kim Johansen Volvo 242 NAS 10 16:24.2 3:05.3
46 21 Arne Berg Thorleif Halden Subaru Impreza STi N 3 16:28.7 3:09.8
47 84 Stig Sollie Ronald Haug Volvo 940 VOC 17 16:33.9 3:15.0
48 63 Morten Fossum Ståle Søberg Volvo 242 NAS 10 16:40.9 3:22.0
49 93 Ørjan Bekkeseth Eirik Bekkeseth Volvo 940 VOC 17 16:42.8 3:23.9
50 99 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Peugeot 306 DEB 19 16:51.9 3:33.0
51 78 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 16:53.8 3:34.9
52 16 Miriam Aasli Rita Kristensen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 16:58.9 3:40.0
53 85 Anders Lundhaug Roy Tangen Volvo 240 VOC 17 17:03.1 3:44.2
54 23 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza STi N 3 17:07.1 3:48.2
55 75 Jan Helge Solberg Eirik Haug Peugeot 306 NAS 11 17:09.3 3:50.4
56 70 Jan Sommer Morten Sommer Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 17:18.6 3:59.7
57 74 Trond Magne Sandvik Daniel Monteiro Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 17:18.9 4:00.0
58 29 Ole Martin Karlsen Aleksander Lengaard Ford Fiesta ST N 7 17:19.5 4:00.6
59 69 Thomas Grøtterud Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 NAS 10 17:24.2 4:05.3
60 26 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Thea Frydenberg Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 17:26.1 4:07.2
61 98 Andreas Hvambsahl Håvard Hvambsal Skaar Volvo 244 DEB 19 17:32.2 4:13.3
62 90 Andre Trondrud Ellen Vikan Wetlesen Volvo 740 VOC 17 17:41.5 4:22.6
63 88 Anders Nygård Joachim Goddokken Volvo 242 VOC 17 17:53.0 4:34.1
64 89 Dagfinn Skullerud Andreas Skullerud Volvo 240 VOC 17 17:59.2 4:40.3
65 28 Tomas Jenssen Anders Bråthen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 17:59.8 4:40.9
66 94 Øystein Hansen Daniel Wolden Volvo 940 VOC 17 18:09.4 4:50.5
67 55 Camilla Antonsen Merete Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 18:12.3 4:53.4
68 95 Morten Gravermoen Tore Gravermoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 18:15.4 4:56.5
69 66 Kai Egil Norseth Maren Moseby BMW 325i NAS 10 18:32.5 5:13.6
70 83 Tore Johannessen Leif Arne Neset Ford Escort RS 2000 VET 15 18:44.1 5:25.2
71 25 Terje Olsen Stein Hustad Subaru Impreza STi N 3 18:52.8 5:33.9
72 108 Christoffer Gusterud Anders Hagstrøm Volvo 940 VOC 17 18:53.5 5:34.6
73 61 Per Roppestad Ole Kristian Moland Larsen Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 19:10.8 5:51.9
74 60 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 19:26.8 6:07.9
75 91 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 20:05.4 6:46.5
76 901 Kristian Reime Tommy Reime Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 21:00.2 7:41.3
77 86 Rainer Wicke Andreas Jahren Volvo 940 VOC 17 21:04.4 7:45.5
78 87 Lars Engen Morten Karset Volvo 940 VOC 17 21:09.3 7:50.4
79 82 Bjørn Tore Teigen Jahn Ingar Blad Volvo 122S VET 15 21:23.2 8:04.3
80 58 Roy Skaug Svein Petter Silseth Volvo 240 NAS 14 21:32.3 8:13.4
81 902 Ola Andersen Vegard Halland Volvo 240 UNG 20 22:37.3 9:18.4
82 77 Lars Rune Thorsrud Sandra Omdalen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 28:53.2 15:34.3
83 101 Sebastian Heger Magnussen Oliver Saust Renault Twingo MRC DEB 19 28:55.4 15:36.5
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"