Resultater SS 6 Bjerkeflåta
26. Numedalsrally 2016


Lengde: 9,63km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 43 Bjørn Bækkevold Roar Sundsten Mitsubishi Evo V NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 29 Ole Martin Karlsen Aleksander Lengaard Ford Fiesta ST N 7 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 8 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 101 Sebastian Heger Magnussen Oliver Saust Renault Twingo MRC DEB 19 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 44 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 77 Lars Rune Thorsrud Sandra Omdalen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 65 Ståle Brastad Anders Bakke Volvo 242 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 6 Johan Kristoffersson Veronica Engan Skoda Fabia S2000 A 2 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 52 Lars Morten Berntsen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Opel Kadett NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 78 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 50 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 76 Paul Smith Pål Sletner Opel Astra GSI NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 63 Morten Fossum Ståle Søberg Volvo 242 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 7 Oscar Solberg Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 36 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 22 Sondre Lundhaug Isa Stenberg Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 15 Knut Harald Henriksen Anders Wangen Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 75 Jan Helge Solberg Eirik Haug Peugeot 306 NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 37 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi Evo IV NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 1 Anders Grøndal Miriam Walfridsson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 46 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Volvo 240 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 32 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Toyota Celica ST205 NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 27 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 7 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 4 Geir Helge Frøslid Dag Nordstrand Subaru Impreza STi N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 89 Dagfinn Skullerud Andreas Skullerud Volvo 240 VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 64 Åge Flugre Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 74 Trond Magne Sandvik Daniel Monteiro Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 57 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegard Nørstebø Renault Clio NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 69 Thomas Grøtterud Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 94 Øystein Hansen Daniel Wolden Volvo 940 VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 49 Tor Larsen Trond Grøtjorden Mercedes 190E NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 86 Rainer Wicke Andreas Jahren Volvo 940 VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 102 Stian Halland Ole Rennehvammen Volvo 240 VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 105 Glenn Ivar Gjester Kjetil Strengelsrud Volvo 940 VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 106 Arne Martin Lundhuag Jim Roger Haugom Volvo 940 VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 107 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 108 Christoffer Gusterud Anders Hagstrøm Volvo 940 VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 109 Dennis Rådström Henning Greek Volvo 940 VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 80 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 242 NAS 14 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 82 Bjørn Tore Teigen Jahn Ingar Blad Volvo 122S VET 15 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 25 Terje Olsen Stein Hustad Subaru Impreza STi N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 73 Heine Rudi Sunniva Rudi Saab 99 NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 98 Andreas Hvambsahl Håvard Hvambsal Skaar Volvo 244 DEB 19 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 88 Anders Nygård Joachim Goddokken Volvo 242 VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 12 Roger Søyland Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 60 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 70 Jan Sommer Morten Sommer Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 14 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin W. Fawell Subaru Impreza STi N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 2 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 99 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Peugeot 306 DEB 19 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 100 Vetle Braskerud Thomas Olsen Volvo 244 DEB 19 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 902 Ola Andersen Vegard Halland Volvo 240 UNG 20 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 18 Morten Storsveen Erik Svartås Renault Twingo R2 A 5 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 26 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Thea Frydenberg Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 39 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 28 Tomas Jenssen Anders Bråthen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 96 Tommi Kristiansen Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 DEB 19 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 55 Camilla Antonsen Merete Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 59 Mats Lysen Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 53 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 90 Andre Trondrud Ellen Vikan Wetlesen Volvo 740 VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 23 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza STi N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 10 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 45 Kristian Furuseth Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 16 Miriam Aasli Rita Kristensen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 41 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien VW Golf IV Kitcar NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 67 Kjetil Bakken Tom Bakken Volvo 242 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 40 Ole Gunnar Skogli Raymond Braaten Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 48 Atle Redalen Rune Eriksen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 30 Martin Nygård Mats Nygård Ford Fiesta ST N 7 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 33 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 11 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 20 Jo Ingve Alm Frank Arne Rogne Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 97 Morten Andre Brenna Tom Erik Ramfjord Volvo 240 DEB 19 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 9 Trond Sveinsvoll Peter Steen Aamodt Subaru Impreza STi N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 47 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 901 Kristian Reime Tommy Reime Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 79 Jørgen Gaarud Torjus Winther Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 84 Stig Sollie Ronald Haug Volvo 940 VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 62 Mads Johansen Kim Johansen Volvo 242 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 35 Vidar Nordbø Eirik Spilling Volvo 240 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 61 Per Roppestad Ole Kristian Moland Larsen Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 5 Steve Røkland Patrik Barth Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 38 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 72 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 21 Arne Berg Thorleif Halden Subaru Impreza STi N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 83 Tore Johannessen Leif Arne Neset Ford Escort RS 2000 VET 15 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 58 Roy Skaug Svein Petter Silseth Volvo 240 NAS 14 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 42 Anders Kjær Gøril Underbakke VW Golf II GTI NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 93 Ørjan Bekkeseth Eirik Bekkeseth Volvo 940 VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 17 Jens E. Eriksen Dyre Erling Fredriksen Citroen C2 R2 Max A 5 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 68 Thomas Andrè Imingen Kent Magne Løvlund Volvo 940 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 56 Simon Andersson Urban Fröjd Volvo 940 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 91 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 34 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen BMW M3 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 54 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 81 Petter Fausko Erik Pedersen Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 71 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 87 Lars Engen Morten Karset Volvo 940 VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 19 Viktor Løsch Danneborg Carina Møller Citroën DS3 R5 A 2 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 66 Kai Egil Norseth Maren Moseby BMW 325i NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 3 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 95 Morten Gravermoen Tore Gravermoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 31 Jo Erland Ørpen Jacob Lyseng Ford Fiesta ST N 7 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 85 Anders Lundhaug Roy Tangen Volvo 240 VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"