Resultater SS 5 Dokkeberg Nord 2
26. Numedalsrally 2016


Lengde: 7,03km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 6 Johan Kristoffersson Veronica Engan Skoda Fabia S2000 A 2 3:24.9 0:00.0
2 2 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:31.2 0:06.3
3 3 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:33.1 0:08.2
4 37 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi Evo IV NAS 13 3:35.5 0:10.6
5 107 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 3:36.0 0:11.1
6 1 Anders Grøndal Miriam Walfridsson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:38.3 0:13.4
7 10 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:39.0 0:14.1
8 40 Ole Gunnar Skogli Raymond Braaten Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 3:39.4 0:14.5
9 7 Oscar Solberg Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi N 3 3:39.7 0:14.8
10 39 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 3:41.0 0:16.1
11 4 Geir Helge Frøslid Dag Nordstrand Subaru Impreza STi N 3 3:42.0 0:17.1
11 8 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 3:42.0 0:17.1
13 34 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen BMW M3 NAS 10 3:43.1 0:18.2
14 42 Anders Kjær Gøril Underbakke VW Golf II GTI NAS 11 3:43.2 0:18.3
15 11 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:44.0 0:19.1
16 47 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 3:44.2 0:19.3
17 41 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien VW Golf IV Kitcar NAS 11 3:45.6 0:20.7
18 33 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 3:46.1 0:21.2
19 20 Jo Ingve Alm Frank Arne Rogne Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 3:46.6 0:21.7
20 5 Steve Røkland Patrik Barth Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 3:46.7 0:21.8
21 43 Bjørn Bækkevold Roar Sundsten Mitsubishi Evo V NAS 13 3:50.1 0:25.2
22 46 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:51.5 0:26.6
23 48 Atle Redalen Rune Eriksen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 3:52.2 0:27.3
24 36 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS NAS 11 3:52.7 0:27.8
25 60 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 3:52.9 0:28.0
26 18 Morten Storsveen Erik Svartås Renault Twingo R2 A 5 3:53.3 0:28.4
27 22 Sondre Lundhaug Isa Stenberg Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 3:54.2 0:29.3
28 57 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegard Nørstebø Renault Clio NAS 11 3:54.5 0:29.6
29 50 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 3:54.9 0:30.0
30 59 Mats Lysen Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 3:55.6 0:30.7
31 44 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 3:56.0 0:31.1
32 35 Vidar Nordbø Eirik Spilling Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:56.3 0:31.4
33 19 Viktor Løsch Danneborg Carina Møller Citroën DS3 R5 A 2 3:57.7 0:32.8
34 30 Martin Nygård Mats Nygård Ford Fiesta ST N 7 3:58.7 0:33.8
35 49 Tor Larsen Trond Grøtjorden Mercedes 190E NAS 10 3:59.5 0:34.6
36 17 Jens E. Eriksen Dyre Erling Fredriksen Citroen C2 R2 Max A 5 3:59.8 0:34.9
37 27 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 7 4:00.1 0:35.2
38 71 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 4:00.6 0:35.7
38 38 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 4:00.6 0:35.7
40 64 Åge Flugre Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 4:02.5 0:37.6
41 72 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:03.0 0:38.1
42 45 Kristian Furuseth Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:03.1 0:38.2
43 78 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 4:03.2 0:38.3
43 54 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 4:03.2 0:38.3
45 67 Kjetil Bakken Tom Bakken Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:03.5 0:38.6
46 31 Jo Erland Ørpen Jacob Lyseng Ford Fiesta ST N 7 4:03.8 0:38.9
47 15 Knut Harald Henriksen Anders Wangen Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 4:08.5 0:43.6
48 62 Mads Johansen Kim Johansen Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:08.8 0:43.9
49 63 Morten Fossum Ståle Søberg Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:09.8 0:44.9
50 84 Stig Sollie Ronald Haug Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:10.6 0:45.7
51 106 Arne Martin Lundhuag Jim Roger Haugom Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:11.0 0:46.1
52 81 Petter Fausko Erik Pedersen Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 4:11.2 0:46.3
53 109 Dennis Rådström Henning Greek Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:11.9 0:47.0
54 23 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza STi N 3 4:12.9 0:48.0
54 53 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 4:12.9 0:48.0
56 105 Glenn Ivar Gjester Kjetil Strengelsrud Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:13.5 0:48.6
57 75 Jan Helge Solberg Eirik Haug Peugeot 306 NAS 11 4:13.8 0:48.9
58 21 Arne Berg Thorleif Halden Subaru Impreza STi N 3 4:14.6 0:49.7
59 58 Roy Skaug Svein Petter Silseth Volvo 240 NAS 14 4:15.3 0:50.4
60 16 Miriam Aasli Rita Kristensen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 4:15.6 0:50.7
61 55 Camilla Antonsen Merete Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 4:15.7 0:50.8
62 66 Kai Egil Norseth Maren Moseby BMW 325i NAS 10 4:17.2 0:52.3
63 93 Ørjan Bekkeseth Eirik Bekkeseth Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:17.8 0:52.9
64 26 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Thea Frydenberg Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 4:18.3 0:53.4
65 99 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Peugeot 306 DEB 19 4:18.9 0:54.0
66 77 Lars Rune Thorsrud Sandra Omdalen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 4:19.8 0:54.9
67 29 Ole Martin Karlsen Aleksander Lengaard Ford Fiesta ST N 7 4:22.8 0:57.9
68 91 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 4:22.9 0:58.0
69 100 Vetle Braskerud Thomas Olsen Volvo 244 DEB 19 4:23.6 0:58.7
70 70 Jan Sommer Morten Sommer Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 4:28.2 1:03.3
71 28 Tomas Jenssen Anders Bråthen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 4:28.4 1:03.5
72 32 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Toyota Celica ST205 NAS 13 4:29.3 1:04.4
73 85 Anders Lundhaug Roy Tangen Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:29.8 1:04.9
74 96 Tommi Kristiansen Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 DEB 19 4:31.2 1:06.3
75 89 Dagfinn Skullerud Andreas Skullerud Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:31.5 1:06.6
76 87 Lars Engen Morten Karset Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:31.7 1:06.8
77 98 Andreas Hvambsahl Håvard Hvambsal Skaar Volvo 244 DEB 19 4:32.0 1:07.1
78 74 Trond Magne Sandvik Daniel Monteiro Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:32.3 1:07.4
79 90 Andre Trondrud Ellen Vikan Wetlesen Volvo 740 VOC 17 4:33.2 1:08.3
80 95 Morten Gravermoen Tore Gravermoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:34.0 1:09.1
81 88 Anders Nygård Joachim Goddokken Volvo 242 VOC 17 4:34.4 1:09.5
82 83 Tore Johannessen Leif Arne Neset Ford Escort RS 2000 VET 15 4:35.9 1:11.0
83 25 Terje Olsen Stein Hustad Subaru Impreza STi N 3 4:40.9 1:16.0
84 61 Per Roppestad Ole Kristian Moland Larsen Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 4:42.6 1:17.7
85 94 Øystein Hansen Daniel Wolden Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:44.2 1:19.3
86 902 Ola Andersen Vegard Halland Volvo 240 UNG 20 4:51.2 1:26.3
87 108 Christoffer Gusterud Anders Hagstrøm Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:56.0 1:31.1
88 86 Rainer Wicke Andreas Jahren Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:02.4 1:37.5
89 901 Kristian Reime Tommy Reime Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 5:09.3 1:44.4
90 82 Bjørn Tore Teigen Jahn Ingar Blad Volvo 122S VET 15 5:14.9 1:50.0
91 101 Sebastian Heger Magnussen Oliver Saust Renault Twingo MRC DEB 19 5:55.9 2:31.0
92 69 Thomas Grøtterud Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 NAS 10 7:02.9 3:38.0
93 52 Lars Morten Berntsen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Opel Kadett NAS 11 8:00.2 4:35.3
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"