Resultater SS 4 Lesteberg
26. Numedalsrally 2016


Lengde: 11,22km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Anders Grøndal Miriam Walfridsson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:00.3 0:00.0
2 6 Johan Kristoffersson Veronica Engan Skoda Fabia S2000 A 2 6:05.1 0:04.8
3 3 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:06.3 0:06.0
4 2 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:07.0 0:06.7
5 7 Oscar Solberg Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi N 3 6:20.4 0:20.1
6 5 Steve Røkland Patrik Barth Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 6:21.9 0:21.6
7 11 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:24.4 0:24.1
8 4 Geir Helge Frøslid Dag Nordstrand Subaru Impreza STi N 3 6:32.5 0:32.2
9 32 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Toyota Celica ST205 NAS 13 6:34.6 0:34.3
10 8 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 6:37.3 0:37.0
11 20 Jo Ingve Alm Frank Arne Rogne Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 6:43.7 0:43.4
12 40 Ole Gunnar Skogli Raymond Braaten Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 6:44.4 0:44.1
13 18 Morten Storsveen Erik Svartås Renault Twingo R2 A 5 6:45.2 0:44.9
14 33 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 6:45.6 0:45.3
15 107 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 6:46.8 0:46.5
16 10 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:47.3 0:47.0
17 34 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen BMW M3 NAS 10 6:47.7 0:47.4
18 42 Anders Kjær Gøril Underbakke VW Golf II GTI NAS 11 6:50.0 0:49.7
18 39 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 6:50.0 0:49.7
20 15 Knut Harald Henriksen Anders Wangen Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 6:53.1 0:52.8
21 41 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien VW Golf IV Kitcar NAS 11 6:56.7 0:56.4
22 17 Jens E. Eriksen Dyre Erling Fredriksen Citroen C2 R2 Max A 5 6:59.0 0:58.7
23 27 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 7 6:59.7 0:59.4
23 48 Atle Redalen Rune Eriksen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 6:59.7 0:59.4
25 49 Tor Larsen Trond Grøtjorden Mercedes 190E NAS 10 7:02.2 1:01.9
26 47 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 7:03.7 1:03.4
27 36 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS NAS 11 7:03.9 1:03.6
28 50 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 7:04.8 1:04.5
29 35 Vidar Nordbø Eirik Spilling Volvo 240 NAS 10 7:06.9 1:06.6
30 46 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Volvo 240 NAS 10 7:07.6 1:07.3
31 43 Bjørn Bækkevold Roar Sundsten Mitsubishi Evo V NAS 13 7:08.2 1:07.9
32 52 Lars Morten Berntsen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Opel Kadett NAS 11 7:09.4 1:09.1
33 37 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi Evo IV NAS 13 7:10.1 1:09.8
33 22 Sondre Lundhaug Isa Stenberg Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 7:10.1 1:09.8
35 59 Mats Lysen Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 7:11.9 1:11.6
36 60 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 7:13.9 1:13.6
37 45 Kristian Furuseth Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 7:17.0 1:16.7
38 31 Jo Erland Ørpen Jacob Lyseng Ford Fiesta ST N 7 7:18.0 1:17.7
39 38 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 7:18.7 1:18.4
40 19 Viktor Løsch Danneborg Carina Møller Citroën DS3 R5 A 2 7:21.1 1:20.8
41 21 Arne Berg Thorleif Halden Subaru Impreza STi N 3 7:26.1 1:25.8
42 72 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 7:26.5 1:26.2
43 57 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegard Nørstebø Renault Clio NAS 11 7:27.6 1:27.3
44 67 Kjetil Bakken Tom Bakken Volvo 242 NAS 10 7:28.8 1:28.5
45 93 Ørjan Bekkeseth Eirik Bekkeseth Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:29.9 1:29.6
46 54 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 7:30.1 1:29.8
47 71 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 7:31.2 1:30.9
48 62 Mads Johansen Kim Johansen Volvo 242 NAS 10 7:31.9 1:31.6
49 16 Miriam Aasli Rita Kristensen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 7:34.1 1:33.8
50 78 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 7:35.1 1:34.8
51 12 Roger Søyland Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 7:35.6 1:35.3
52 106 Arne Martin Lundhuag Jim Roger Haugom Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:36.9 1:36.6
53 81 Petter Fausko Erik Pedersen Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 7:37.7 1:37.4
54 26 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Thea Frydenberg Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 7:41.2 1:40.9
55 44 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 7:41.6 1:41.3
56 63 Morten Fossum Ståle Søberg Volvo 242 NAS 10 7:42.9 1:42.6
57 55 Camilla Antonsen Merete Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 7:43.0 1:42.7
58 58 Roy Skaug Svein Petter Silseth Volvo 240 NAS 14 7:43.3 1:43.0
59 84 Stig Sollie Ronald Haug Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:43.7 1:43.4
60 68 Thomas Andrè Imingen Kent Magne Løvlund Volvo 940 NAS 10 7:45.3 1:45.0
61 109 Dennis Rådström Henning Greek Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:46.6 1:46.3
61 23 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza STi N 3 7:46.6 1:46.3
63 29 Ole Martin Karlsen Aleksander Lengaard Ford Fiesta ST N 7 7:49.6 1:49.3
64 53 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 7:50.7 1:50.4
65 70 Jan Sommer Morten Sommer Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 7:50.8 1:50.5
66 66 Kai Egil Norseth Maren Moseby BMW 325i NAS 10 7:52.4 1:52.1
67 79 Jørgen Gaarud Torjus Winther Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 7:52.5 1:52.2
68 99 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Peugeot 306 DEB 19 7:57.9 1:57.6
69 75 Jan Helge Solberg Eirik Haug Peugeot 306 NAS 11 7:58.1 1:57.8
70 28 Tomas Jenssen Anders Bråthen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 7:59.6 1:59.3
71 77 Lars Rune Thorsrud Sandra Omdalen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 8:02.2 2:01.9
72 74 Trond Magne Sandvik Daniel Monteiro Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 8:02.9 2:02.6
73 85 Anders Lundhaug Roy Tangen Volvo 240 VOC 17 8:04.9 2:04.6
74 105 Glenn Ivar Gjester Kjetil Strengelsrud Volvo 940 VOC 17 8:05.5 2:05.2
75 91 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 8:07.6 2:07.3
76 25 Terje Olsen Stein Hustad Subaru Impreza STi N 3 8:10.1 2:09.8
77 61 Per Roppestad Ole Kristian Moland Larsen Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 8:12.2 2:11.9
78 88 Anders Nygård Joachim Goddokken Volvo 242 VOC 17 8:12.4 2:12.1
79 83 Tore Johannessen Leif Arne Neset Ford Escort RS 2000 VET 15 8:14.0 2:13.7
80 89 Dagfinn Skullerud Andreas Skullerud Volvo 240 VOC 17 8:14.1 2:13.8
81 96 Tommi Kristiansen Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 DEB 19 8:19.5 2:19.2
82 90 Andre Trondrud Ellen Vikan Wetlesen Volvo 740 VOC 17 8:19.6 2:19.3
83 98 Andreas Hvambsahl Håvard Hvambsal Skaar Volvo 244 DEB 19 8:20.8 2:20.5
84 100 Vetle Braskerud Thomas Olsen Volvo 244 DEB 19 8:24.4 2:24.1
85 95 Morten Gravermoen Tore Gravermoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 8:31.9 2:31.6
86 87 Lars Engen Morten Karset Volvo 940 VOC 17 8:32.2 2:31.9
87 94 Øystein Hansen Daniel Wolden Volvo 940 VOC 17 8:39.4 2:39.1
88 108 Christoffer Gusterud Anders Hagstrøm Volvo 940 VOC 17 9:02.9 3:02.6
88 902 Ola Andersen Vegard Halland Volvo 240 UNG 20 9:02.9 3:02.6
90 86 Rainer Wicke Andreas Jahren Volvo 940 VOC 17 9:31.4 3:31.1
91 901 Kristian Reime Tommy Reime Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 9:33.6 3:33.3
92 82 Bjørn Tore Teigen Jahn Ingar Blad Volvo 122S VET 15 9:34.8 3:34.5
93 69 Thomas Grøtterud Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:54.3 4:54.0
94 101 Sebastian Heger Magnussen Oliver Saust Renault Twingo MRC DEB 19 11:52.3 5:52.0
95 64 Åge Flugre Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 25:43.2 19:42.9
96 30 Martin Nygård Mats Nygård Ford Fiesta ST N 7 35:53.1 29:52.8
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"