Resultater SS 3 Vergjedalen
26. Numedalsrally 2016


Lengde: 14,25km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 6 Johan Kristoffersson Veronica Engan Skoda Fabia S2000 A 2 8:45.0 0:00.0
2 2 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 8:46.1 0:01.1
3 1 Anders Grøndal Miriam Walfridsson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 8:46.3 0:01.3
4 3 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 8:52.5 0:07.5
5 7 Oscar Solberg Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi N 3 9:15.5 0:30.5
6 5 Steve Røkland Patrik Barth Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 9:17.0 0:32.0
7 11 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 9:23.1 0:38.1
8 32 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Toyota Celica ST205 NAS 13 9:29.1 0:44.1
9 4 Geir Helge Frøslid Dag Nordstrand Subaru Impreza STi N 3 9:33.8 0:48.8
10 107 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 9:35.6 0:50.6
11 8 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 9:39.0 0:54.0
12 39 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 9:41.3 0:56.3
13 37 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi Evo IV NAS 13 9:42.6 0:57.6
14 42 Anders Kjær Gøril Underbakke VW Golf II GTI NAS 11 9:45.2 1:00.2
15 34 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen BMW M3 NAS 10 9:45.5 1:00.5
16 18 Morten Storsveen Erik Svartås Renault Twingo R2 A 5 9:50.1 1:05.1
17 40 Ole Gunnar Skogli Raymond Braaten Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 9:50.3 1:05.3
18 41 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien VW Golf IV Kitcar NAS 11 9:51.2 1:06.2
19 20 Jo Ingve Alm Frank Arne Rogne Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 9:54.0 1:09.0
20 33 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 9:54.2 1:09.2
21 15 Knut Harald Henriksen Anders Wangen Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 9:59.7 1:14.7
22 35 Vidar Nordbø Eirik Spilling Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:02.4 1:17.4
23 50 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 10:02.6 1:17.6
24 47 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 10:08.0 1:23.0
25 36 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS NAS 11 10:08.1 1:23.1
26 27 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 7 10:08.7 1:23.7
27 52 Lars Morten Berntsen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Opel Kadett NAS 11 10:09.6 1:24.6
28 17 Jens E. Eriksen Dyre Erling Fredriksen Citroen C2 R2 Max A 5 10:10.1 1:25.1
29 43 Bjørn Bækkevold Roar Sundsten Mitsubishi Evo V NAS 13 10:10.4 1:25.4
30 48 Atle Redalen Rune Eriksen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 10:10.8 1:25.8
31 10 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:11.5 1:26.5
32 31 Jo Erland Ørpen Jacob Lyseng Ford Fiesta ST N 7 10:13.0 1:28.0
33 38 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 10:15.7 1:30.7
34 60 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 10:16.4 1:31.4
35 59 Mats Lysen Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 10:16.7 1:31.7
36 44 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 10:20.2 1:35.2
37 22 Sondre Lundhaug Isa Stenberg Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 10:20.4 1:35.4
38 46 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:20.7 1:35.7
39 19 Viktor Løsch Danneborg Carina Møller Citroën DS3 R5 A 2 10:21.1 1:36.1
40 12 Roger Søyland Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 10:25.1 1:40.1
41 45 Kristian Furuseth Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:27.2 1:42.2
42 49 Tor Larsen Trond Grøtjorden Mercedes 190E NAS 10 10:27.9 1:42.9
43 57 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegard Nørstebø Renault Clio NAS 11 10:30.2 1:45.2
44 71 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 10:36.3 1:51.3
45 21 Arne Berg Thorleif Halden Subaru Impreza STi N 3 10:36.5 1:51.5
46 53 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 10:37.3 1:52.3
47 62 Mads Johansen Kim Johansen Volvo 242 NAS 10 10:38.6 1:53.6
48 64 Åge Flugre Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 10:39.3 1:54.3
49 54 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 10:41.6 1:56.6
50 16 Miriam Aasli Rita Kristensen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 10:45.9 2:00.9
50 72 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 10:45.9 2:00.9
52 55 Camilla Antonsen Merete Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 10:47.7 2:02.7
53 81 Petter Fausko Erik Pedersen Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 10:48.1 2:03.1
54 67 Kjetil Bakken Tom Bakken Volvo 242 NAS 10 10:48.8 2:03.8
54 106 Arne Martin Lundhuag Jim Roger Haugom Volvo 940 VOC 17 10:48.8 2:03.8
56 78 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 10:49.7 2:04.7
57 93 Ørjan Bekkeseth Eirik Bekkeseth Volvo 940 VOC 17 10:51.3 2:06.3
58 23 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza STi N 3 10:52.8 2:07.8
59 58 Roy Skaug Svein Petter Silseth Volvo 240 NAS 14 10:54.8 2:09.8
60 109 Dennis Rådström Henning Greek Volvo 940 VOC 17 10:54.9 2:09.9
61 84 Stig Sollie Ronald Haug Volvo 940 VOC 17 10:55.1 2:10.1
62 63 Morten Fossum Ståle Søberg Volvo 242 NAS 10 10:57.8 2:12.8
63 26 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Thea Frydenberg Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 11:08.5 2:23.5
64 70 Jan Sommer Morten Sommer Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 11:17.0 2:32.0
65 29 Ole Martin Karlsen Aleksander Lengaard Ford Fiesta ST N 7 11:19.1 2:34.1
66 28 Tomas Jenssen Anders Bråthen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 11:20.2 2:35.2
67 99 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Peugeot 306 DEB 19 11:20.4 2:35.4
68 79 Jørgen Gaarud Torjus Winther Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 11:20.8 2:35.8
69 66 Kai Egil Norseth Maren Moseby BMW 325i NAS 10 11:21.5 2:36.5
70 91 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 11:21.7 2:36.7
71 85 Anders Lundhaug Roy Tangen Volvo 240 VOC 17 11:21.9 2:36.9
72 88 Anders Nygård Joachim Goddokken Volvo 242 VOC 17 11:26.1 2:41.1
73 77 Lars Rune Thorsrud Sandra Omdalen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 11:28.4 2:43.4
73 75 Jan Helge Solberg Eirik Haug Peugeot 306 NAS 11 11:28.4 2:43.4
75 25 Terje Olsen Stein Hustad Subaru Impreza STi N 3 11:30.3 2:45.3
76 105 Glenn Ivar Gjester Kjetil Strengelsrud Volvo 940 VOC 17 11:30.8 2:45.8
77 96 Tommi Kristiansen Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 DEB 19 11:31.2 2:46.2
78 98 Andreas Hvambsahl Håvard Hvambsal Skaar Volvo 244 DEB 19 11:37.0 2:52.0
79 89 Dagfinn Skullerud Andreas Skullerud Volvo 240 VOC 17 11:39.0 2:54.0
80 90 Andre Trondrud Ellen Vikan Wetlesen Volvo 740 VOC 17 11:41.5 2:56.5
81 102 Stian Halland Ole Rennehvammen Volvo 240 VOC 17 11:43.6 2:58.6
82 68 Thomas Andrè Imingen Kent Magne Løvlund Volvo 940 NAS 10 11:44.9 2:59.9
83 87 Lars Engen Morten Karset Volvo 940 VOC 17 11:45.9 3:00.9
84 61 Per Roppestad Ole Kristian Moland Larsen Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 11:50.9 3:05.9
85 95 Morten Gravermoen Tore Gravermoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 11:53.0 3:08.0
86 94 Øystein Hansen Daniel Wolden Volvo 940 VOC 17 12:08.0 3:23.0
87 108 Christoffer Gusterud Anders Hagstrøm Volvo 940 VOC 17 12:34.7 3:49.7
88 902 Ola Andersen Vegard Halland Volvo 240 UNG 20 13:07.8 4:22.8
89 901 Kristian Reime Tommy Reime Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 13:19.9 4:34.9
90 86 Rainer Wicke Andreas Jahren Volvo 940 VOC 17 13:30.8 4:45.8
91 74 Trond Magne Sandvik Daniel Monteiro Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 13:47.8 5:02.8
92 83 Tore Johannessen Leif Arne Neset Ford Escort RS 2000 VET 15 13:48.9 5:03.9
93 100 Vetle Braskerud Thomas Olsen Volvo 244 DEB 19 14:25.3 5:40.3
94 82 Bjørn Tore Teigen Jahn Ingar Blad Volvo 122S VET 15 14:28.7 5:43.7
95 101 Sebastian Heger Magnussen Oliver Saust Renault Twingo MRC DEB 19 15:11.3 6:26.3
96 30 Martin Nygård Mats Nygård Ford Fiesta ST N 7 17:23.3 8:38.3
97 69 Thomas Grøtterud Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 NAS 10 53:36.9 44:51.9
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"