Resultater SS 2 Smådøl Nord
26. Numedalsrally 2016


Lengde: 27,24km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Anders Grøndal Miriam Walfridsson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 12:40.5 0:00.0
2 6 Johan Kristoffersson Veronica Engan Skoda Fabia S2000 A 2 13:07.7 0:26.6
3 3 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:11.3 0:30.5
4 2 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:22.4 0:41.5
5 5 Steve Røkland Patrik Barth Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 13:29.3 0:48.8
6 9 Trond Sveinsvoll Peter Steen Aamodt Subaru Impreza STi N 3 13:45.4 1:04.5
7 40 Ole Gunnar Skogli Raymond Braaten Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 13:53.9 1:13.4
8 11 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:54.2 1:13.7
9 32 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Toyota Celica ST205 NAS 13 13:55.8 1:15.3
10 39 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 14:00.8 1:20.3
11 4 Geir Helge Frøslid Dag Nordstrand Subaru Impreza STi N 3 14:01.0 1:20.5
12 8 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 14:02.2 1:21.5
13 37 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi Evo IV NAS 13 14:03.9 1:23.4
14 107 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 14:13.9 1:33.4
15 12 Roger Søyland Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 14:20.9 1:40.4
16 34 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen BMW M3 NAS 10 14:23.5 1:43.0
17 42 Anders Kjær Gøril Underbakke VW Golf II GTI NAS 11 14:29.3 1:48.8
18 33 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 14:33.8 1:53.3
19 41 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien VW Golf IV Kitcar NAS 11 14:35.7 1:55.2
20 18 Morten Storsveen Erik Svartås Renault Twingo R2 A 5 14:36.1 1:55.6
21 60 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 14:42.2 2:01.7
22 20 Jo Ingve Alm Frank Arne Rogne Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 14:46.6 2:06.1
23 30 Martin Nygård Mats Nygård Ford Fiesta ST N 7 14:46.9 2:06.4
24 10 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 14:54.1 2:13.6
25 36 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS NAS 11 14:56.5 2:16.0
26 59 Mats Lysen Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 15:01.4 2:20.9
27 35 Vidar Nordbø Eirik Spilling Volvo 240 NAS 10 15:03.6 2:23.1
28 15 Knut Harald Henriksen Anders Wangen Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 15:07.0 2:26.5
29 27 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 7 15:09.8 2:29.3
30 22 Sondre Lundhaug Isa Stenberg Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 15:15.3 2:34.8
31 43 Bjørn Bækkevold Roar Sundsten Mitsubishi Evo V NAS 13 15:15.8 2:35.3
32 67 Kjetil Bakken Tom Bakken Volvo 242 NAS 10 15:16.9 2:36.4
33 57 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegard Nørstebø Renault Clio NAS 11 15:18.6 2:38.1
34 38 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 15:28.7 2:48.2
35 72 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 15:29.6 2:49.1
36 64 Åge Flugre Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 15:29.8 2:49.3
37 52 Lars Morten Berntsen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Opel Kadett NAS 11 15:40.7 3:00.2
38 81 Petter Fausko Erik Pedersen Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 15:42.2 3:01.7
39 54 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 15:46.3 3:05.8
40 63 Morten Fossum Ståle Søberg Volvo 242 NAS 10 15:46.4 3:05.9
41 19 Viktor Løsch Danneborg Carina Møller Citroën DS3 R5 A 2 15:46.5 3:06.0
42 50 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 15:48.0 3:07.5
43 21 Arne Berg Thorleif Halden Subaru Impreza STi N 3 15:48.3 3:07.8
44 31 Jo Erland Ørpen Jacob Lyseng Ford Fiesta ST N 7 15:51.9 3:11.4
45 16 Miriam Aasli Rita Kristensen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 15:53.6 3:13.1
46 106 Arne Martin Lundhuag Jim Roger Haugom Volvo 940 VOC 17 15:57.3 3:16.8
47 53 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 15:59.2 3:18.7
48 58 Roy Skaug Svein Petter Silseth Volvo 240 NAS 14 15:59.6 3:19.1
49 78 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 16:02.2 3:21.7
50 69 Thomas Grøtterud Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 NAS 10 16:05.9 3:25.4
51 23 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza STi N 3 16:06.5 3:26.0
52 71 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 16:09.5 3:29.0
53 55 Camilla Antonsen Merete Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 16:11.1 3:30.6
54 75 Jan Helge Solberg Eirik Haug Peugeot 306 NAS 11 16:18.3 3:37.8
55 84 Stig Sollie Ronald Haug Volvo 940 VOC 17 16:19.2 3:38.7
56 68 Thomas Andrè Imingen Kent Magne Løvlund Volvo 940 NAS 10 16:20.7 3:40.2
57 109 Dennis Rådström Henning Greek Volvo 940 VOC 17 16:22.3 3:41.8
58 74 Trond Magne Sandvik Daniel Monteiro Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 16:23.9 3:43.4
59 62 Mads Johansen Kim Johansen Volvo 242 NAS 10 16:26.6 3:46.1
59 93 Ørjan Bekkeseth Eirik Bekkeseth Volvo 940 VOC 17 16:26.6 3:46.1
61 85 Anders Lundhaug Roy Tangen Volvo 240 VOC 17 16:34.5 3:54.0
62 29 Ole Martin Karlsen Aleksander Lengaard Ford Fiesta ST N 7 16:38.6 3:58.1
63 49 Tor Larsen Trond Grøtjorden Mercedes 190E NAS 10 16:41.9 4:01.4
64 77 Lars Rune Thorsrud Sandra Omdalen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 16:43.3 4:02.8
65 26 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Thea Frydenberg Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 16:44.0 4:03.5
66 79 Jørgen Gaarud Torjus Winther Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 16:46.4 4:05.9
67 105 Glenn Ivar Gjester Kjetil Strengelsrud Volvo 940 VOC 17 16:49.6 4:09.1
68 100 Vetle Braskerud Thomas Olsen Volvo 244 DEB 19 16:53.0 4:12.5
69 91 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 16:59.8 4:19.3
70 28 Tomas Jenssen Anders Bråthen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 17:02.0 4:21.5
71 83 Tore Johannessen Leif Arne Neset Ford Escort RS 2000 VET 15 17:06.9 4:26.4
72 48 Atle Redalen Rune Eriksen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 17:14.9 4:34.4
73 61 Per Roppestad Ole Kristian Moland Larsen Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 17:17.8 4:37.3
74 88 Anders Nygård Joachim Goddokken Volvo 242 VOC 17 17:19.4 4:38.9
75 95 Morten Gravermoen Tore Gravermoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 17:22.2 4:41.7
76 96 Tommi Kristiansen Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 DEB 19 17:24.6 4:44.1
77 70 Jan Sommer Morten Sommer Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 17:24.8 4:44.3
78 89 Dagfinn Skullerud Andreas Skullerud Volvo 240 VOC 17 17:29.8 4:49.3
79 90 Andre Trondrud Ellen Vikan Wetlesen Volvo 740 VOC 17 17:35.3 4:54.8
80 102 Stian Halland Ole Rennehvammen Volvo 240 VOC 17 17:38.0 4:57.5
81 99 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Peugeot 306 DEB 19 17:46.0 5:05.5
82 87 Lars Engen Morten Karset Volvo 940 VOC 17 17:48.9 5:08.4
83 7 Oscar Solberg Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi N 3 17:50.9 5:09.6
84 98 Andreas Hvambsahl Håvard Hvambsal Skaar Volvo 244 DEB 19 17:53.9 5:13.4
85 94 Øystein Hansen Daniel Wolden Volvo 940 VOC 17 17:55.2 5:14.7
86 47 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 18:16.9 5:36.4
87 108 Christoffer Gusterud Anders Hagstrøm Volvo 940 VOC 17 19:18.0 6:37.5
88 86 Rainer Wicke Andreas Jahren Volvo 940 VOC 17 19:35.0 6:54.5
89 45 Kristian Furuseth Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 19:42.6 7:02.1
90 82 Bjørn Tore Teigen Jahn Ingar Blad Volvo 122S VET 15 20:24.6 7:44.1
91 902 Ola Andersen Vegard Halland Volvo 240 UNG 20 20:29.7 7:49.2
92 46 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Volvo 240 NAS 10 21:50.1 9:09.6
93 901 Kristian Reime Tommy Reime Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 23:08.4 10:27.9
94 17 Jens E. Eriksen Dyre Erling Fredriksen Citroen C2 R2 Max A 5 23:16.7 10:36.2
95 44 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 24:19.2 11:38.7
96 101 Sebastian Heger Magnussen Oliver Saust Renault Twingo MRC DEB 19 24:45.8 12:05.3
97 66 Kai Egil Norseth Maren Moseby BMW 325i NAS 10 30:06.2 17:25.7
98 25 Terje Olsen Stein Hustad Subaru Impreza STi N 3 31:40.2 18:59.7
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"