Resultater SS 1 Dokkeberg Nord 1
26. Numedalsrally 2016


Lengde: 7,03km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Anders Grøndal Miriam Walfridsson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:26.4 0:00.0
2 2 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:27.5 0:01.1
3 3 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:29.2 0:02.8
4 6 Johan Kristoffersson Veronica Engan Skoda Fabia S2000 A 2 3:30.6 0:04.2
5 32 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Toyota Celica ST205 NAS 13 3:30.8 0:04.4
6 4 Geir Helge Frøslid Dag Nordstrand Subaru Impreza STi N 3 3:34.8 0:08.4
7 107 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 3:35.0 0:08.6
8 37 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi Evo IV NAS 13 3:35.2 0:08.8
9 11 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:35.5 0:09.1
10 9 Trond Sveinsvoll Peter Steen Aamodt Subaru Impreza STi N 3 3:37.8 0:11.4
11 40 Ole Gunnar Skogli Raymond Braaten Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 3:38.1 0:11.7
11 7 Oscar Solberg Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi N 3 3:38.1 0:11.7
13 104 Erik Offerdal Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi N 3 3:38.4 0:12.0
14 8 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 3:39.3 0:12.9
15 33 Tom Heitmann Frode Gunnerød Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 3:39.7 0:13.3
16 5 Steve Røkland Patrik Barth Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 3:39.8 0:13.4
17 39 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 3:41.7 0:15.3
18 60 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 3:47.7 0:21.3
19 10 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:49.9 0:23.5
20 20 Jo Ingve Alm Frank Arne Rogne Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 3:51.4 0:25.0
21 42 Anders Kjær Gøril Underbakke VW Golf II GTI NAS 11 3:51.6 0:25.2
22 35 Vidar Nordbø Eirik Spilling Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:52.3 0:25.9
23 47 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 3:52.5 0:26.1
24 18 Morten Storsveen Erik Svartås Renault Twingo R2 A 5 3:53.4 0:27.0
25 22 Sondre Lundhaug Isa Stenberg Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 3:54.9 0:28.5
26 30 Martin Nygård Mats Nygård Ford Fiesta ST N 7 3:55.2 0:28.8
27 56 Simon Andersson Urban Fröjd Volvo 940 NAS 10 3:55.5 0:29.1
28 44 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 3:55.6 0:29.2
29 36 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS NAS 11 3:55.7 0:29.3
30 41 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien VW Golf IV Kitcar NAS 11 3:56.3 0:29.9
31 46 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:57.0 0:30.6
32 48 Atle Redalen Rune Eriksen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 3:57.8 0:31.4
33 57 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegard Nørstebø Renault Clio NAS 11 3:58.8 0:32.4
34 50 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 3:58.9 0:32.5
35 14 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin W. Fawell Subaru Impreza STi N 3 3:59.3 0:32.9
36 49 Tor Larsen Trond Grøtjorden Mercedes 190E NAS 10 4:00.0 0:33.6
37 15 Knut Harald Henriksen Anders Wangen Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 4:02.8 0:36.4
38 64 Åge Flugre Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 4:02.9 0:36.5
39 59 Mats Lysen Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 4:03.9 0:37.5
40 71 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 4:04.0 0:37.6
41 63 Morten Fossum Ståle Søberg Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:04.4 0:38.0
42 17 Jens E. Eriksen Dyre Erling Fredriksen Citroen C2 R2 Max A 5 4:04.5 0:38.1
43 27 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 7 4:06.2 0:39.8
44 54 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 4:06.3 0:39.9
45 12 Roger Søyland Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 4:06.7 0:40.3
46 43 Bjørn Bækkevold Roar Sundsten Mitsubishi Evo V NAS 13 4:07.2 0:40.8
47 34 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen BMW M3 NAS 10 4:07.5 0:41.1
48 62 Mads Johansen Kim Johansen Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:08.2 0:41.8
49 26 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Thea Frydenberg Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 4:10.2 0:43.8
50 19 Viktor Løsch Danneborg Carina Møller Citroën DS3 R5 A 2 4:10.4 0:44.0
51 21 Arne Berg Thorleif Halden Subaru Impreza STi N 3 4:11.2 0:44.8
52 55 Camilla Antonsen Merete Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 4:12.5 0:46.1
53 84 Stig Sollie Ronald Haug Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:13.0 0:46.6
54 31 Jo Erland Ørpen Jacob Lyseng Ford Fiesta ST N 7 4:13.1 0:46.7
55 16 Miriam Aasli Rita Kristensen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 4:13.2 0:46.8
55 58 Roy Skaug Svein Petter Silseth Volvo 240 NAS 14 4:13.2 0:46.8
57 67 Kjetil Bakken Tom Bakken Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:13.8 0:47.4
58 53 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 4:13.9 0:47.5
59 81 Petter Fausko Erik Pedersen Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 4:17.1 0:50.7
60 78 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 4:17.6 0:51.2
60 106 Arne Martin Lundhuag Jim Roger Haugom Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:17.6 0:51.2
62 29 Ole Martin Karlsen Aleksander Lengaard Ford Fiesta ST N 7 4:19.3 0:52.9
63 68 Thomas Andrè Imingen Kent Magne Løvlund Volvo 940 NAS 10 4:19.6 0:53.2
64 23 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza STi N 3 4:20.5 0:54.1
65 93 Ørjan Bekkeseth Eirik Bekkeseth Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:21.7 0:55.3
66 109 Dennis Rådström Henning Greek Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:22.0 0:55.6
67 75 Jan Helge Solberg Eirik Haug Peugeot 306 NAS 11 4:22.2 0:55.8
68 105 Glenn Ivar Gjester Kjetil Strengelsrud Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:22.9 0:56.5
69 73 Heine Rudi Sunniva Rudi Saab 99 NAS 11 4:23.6 0:57.2
70 77 Lars Rune Thorsrud Sandra Omdalen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 4:24.4 0:58.0
71 79 Jørgen Gaarud Torjus Winther Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:25.3 0:58.9
72 28 Tomas Jenssen Anders Bråthen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 4:25.5 0:59.1
73 72 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:27.5 1:01.1
74 69 Thomas Grøtterud Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:28.5 1:02.1
75 52 Lars Morten Berntsen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Opel Kadett NAS 11 4:30.1 1:03.7
76 91 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 4:30.6 1:04.2
77 51 Runar Pedersen Christoffer Pedersen Peugeot 206 RC NAS 11 4:31.4 1:05.0
78 102 Stian Halland Ole Rennehvammen Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:32.3 1:05.9
79 70 Jan Sommer Morten Sommer Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 4:33.0 1:06.6
80 85 Anders Lundhaug Roy Tangen Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:33.5 1:07.1
81 66 Kai Egil Norseth Maren Moseby BMW 325i NAS 10 4:34.7 1:08.3
82 99 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Peugeot 306 DEB 19 4:36.3 1:09.9
83 25 Terje Olsen Stein Hustad Subaru Impreza STi N 3 4:36.5 1:10.1
84 90 Andre Trondrud Ellen Vikan Wetlesen Volvo 740 VOC 17 4:37.0 1:10.6
85 96 Tommi Kristiansen Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 DEB 19 4:37.5 1:11.1
86 74 Trond Magne Sandvik Daniel Monteiro Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:39.4 1:13.0
87 61 Per Roppestad Ole Kristian Moland Larsen Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 4:41.2 1:14.8
88 89 Dagfinn Skullerud Andreas Skullerud Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:42.7 1:16.3
89 94 Øystein Hansen Daniel Wolden Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:43.3 1:16.9
90 97 Morten Andre Brenna Tom Erik Ramfjord Volvo 240 DEB 19 4:44.3 1:17.9
91 83 Tore Johannessen Leif Arne Neset Ford Escort RS 2000 VET 15 4:44.6 1:18.2
92 98 Andreas Hvambsahl Håvard Hvambsal Skaar Volvo 244 DEB 19 4:45.6 1:19.2
93 88 Anders Nygård Joachim Goddokken Volvo 242 VOC 17 4:46.3 1:19.9
94 87 Lars Engen Morten Karset Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:47.9 1:21.5
95 100 Vetle Braskerud Thomas Olsen Volvo 244 DEB 19 4:48.1 1:21.7
96 76 Paul Smith Pål Sletner Opel Astra GSI NAS 11 4:51.0 1:24.6
97 45 Kristian Furuseth Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:53.0 1:26.6
98 95 Morten Gravermoen Tore Gravermoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:05.2 1:38.8
99 108 Christoffer Gusterud Anders Hagstrøm Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:06.7 1:40.3
100 80 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 242 NAS 14 5:10.2 1:43.8
101 82 Bjørn Tore Teigen Jahn Ingar Blad Volvo 122S VET 15 5:32.3 2:05.9
102 86 Rainer Wicke Andreas Jahren Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:35.5 2:09.1
103 902 Ola Andersen Vegard Halland Volvo 240 UNG 20 5:48.1 2:21.7
104 101 Sebastian Heger Magnussen Oliver Saust Renault Twingo MRC DEB 19 6:37.1 3:10.7
105 901 Kristian Reime Tommy Reime Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 11:36.5 8:10.1
106 92 Kim Ellseth Espen Ruud Volvo 240 VOC 17 14:13.8 10:47.4
107 38 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 17:39.7 14:13.3
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"