Resultater SS 3
25. Numedalsrally 2015


Lengde: 13,95km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Eyvind Brynildsen Anders Fredriksson Ford Fiesta RRC A 2 8:35.8 0:00.0
2 2 Trond Lyseng Lasse Olsen Ford Focus WRC A 1 8:44.5 0:08.7
3 3 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 8:48.0 0:12.2
4 117 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi N 3 9:00.0 0:24.2
5 4 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Subaru Impreza STi N 3 9:02.0 0:26.2
6 24 Johan Kristoffersson Patrik Barth Skoda Fabia S2000 A 2 9:12.6 0:36.8
7 36 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Toyota Celica ST205 NAS 13 9:15.2 0:39.4
8 9 Marius Aasen Veronica Engan Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 9:15.5 0:39.7
9 6 Steve Røkland James Aldridge Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 9:19.4 0:43.6
10 5 Ole Christian Veiby Anders Jæger Citroën DS3 R3T A 4 9:19.9 0:44.1
11 15 Sindre Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Renault Twingo R2 A 5 9:21.2 0:45.4
12 37 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Ford Escort NAS 13 9:23.7 0:47.9
13 12 Oddbjørn Røed Ulrik Hasle Subaru Impreza STi N 3 9:29.8 0:54.0
14 14 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Jens Erik Eriksen Citroën C2 R2 Max A 5 9:33.0 0:57.2
15 10 Petter Rolfsen Gøril N. Undebakke Renault Twingo R2 A 5 9:34.0 0:58.2
15 11 Thomas Olsen Jørn Listerud Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 9:34.0 0:58.2
17 7 Geir Helge Frøslid Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi N 3 9:35.3 0:59.5
18 18 Christian August Selmer Nils Henrik Holmen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 9:37.9 1:02.1
19 41 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 9:38.3 1:02.5
20 17 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 9:39.7 1:03.9
21 13 Thor Gunnar Hagen Lena Lysen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 9:41.1 1:05.3
22 43 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi Evo IV NAS 13 9:42.8 1:07.0
23 38 Sveinung Tinnes-Mork Kim Andre Hjalmarsen Mitsubishi Evo 6.5 NAS 13 9:42.9 1:07.1
24 57 Geir-Ingar Mythe Audun Vestenfor Volvo 240 NAS 10 9:46.0 1:10.2
25 42 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien VW Golf IV KitCar NAS 11 9:46.3 1:10.5
25 40 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen BMW M3 NAS 10 9:46.3 1:10.5
27 28 Thomas André Imingen Kent Magne Løvlund Subaru Impreza STi N 3 9:46.9 1:11.1
28 49 Ole Gunnar Skogli Andreas Jahren Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 9:47.1 1:11.3
29 75 Andreas Wiik Alexander Conradi Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 9:49.2 1:13.4
30 56 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Volvo 240 NAS 10 9:51.0 1:15.2
31 39 Vidar Nordbø Geir Stensland Volvo 240 NAS 10 9:53.2 1:17.4
32 116 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Escort NAS 11 9:53.8 1:18.0
33 54 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 9:55.9 1:20.1
34 53 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS NAS 11 9:58.1 1:22.3
35 44 Vidar Kristensen Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 9:59.2 1:23.4
36 72 Kim Johansen Tommi Kristiansen Ford Escort RS NAS 11 10:00.3 1:24.5
37 48 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 10:02.7 1:26.9
38 52 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 10:03.8 1:28.0
39 901 Oscar Solberg Henning Solberg Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 10:05.3 1:29.5
40 45 Bjørn Bækkevold Dyre Erling Fredriksen Mitsubitshi Evo VI NAS 13 10:05.6 1:29.8
40 19 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi N 3 10:05.6 1:29.8
42 46 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Tina Olsen Volvo 242 NAS 10 10:06.1 1:30.3
43 30 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 10:06.5 1:30.7
44 55 Atle Redalen Rune Eriksen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 10:07.4 1:31.6
45 83 Aleksander Refstie Kristoffer Refstie Volvo 242 NAS 10 10:11.6 1:35.8
46 67 Camilla Antonsen Ivar Frode Andersen BMW M3 NAS 10 10:11.8 1:36.0
47 82 Åge Flugre Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 10:15.6 1:39.8
47 76 Fredrik Aamodt Ernst Raimond Klungland Toyota Celica GT4 NAS 13 10:15.6 1:39.8
49 112 Anders Bråten Fredrik Magnussen Subaru Impreza STi DEB 19 10:17.0 1:41.2
50 84 Thomas Garpestad Gjert Erik Reinertsen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 10:19.6 1:43.8
51 51 Lars Øivind Enerberg Alex Goddokken Volvo 242 NAS 10 10:19.9 1:44.1
52 71 Steffan Gundersen Karina Hofsten BMW M3 NAS 10 10:20.5 1:44.7
53 22 Joar Andre Obrestad Peter Steen Aamodt Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 10:21.1 1:45.3
54 74 Tommy Transeth Chriss Toni Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 10:21.3 1:45.5
55 34 Martin Nygård Mats Nygård Ford Fiesta ST N 7 10:23.3 1:47.5
56 16 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Mini JCW 1,6T WRC WRC 0 10:24.6 1:48.8
57 25 Viktor Løsch Danneborg Carina Møller Citroën DS3 R5 A 2 10:25.4 1:49.6
58 35 Ole Martin Karlsen Aleksander Lengaard Ford Fiesta ST N 7 10:26.7 1:50.9
59 108 Ørjan Bekkeseth Eirik Bekkeseth Volvo 940 VOC 18 10:28.5 1:52.7
60 20 Knut Harald Henriksen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 10:28.9 1:53.1
61 80 Mads Johansen Sindre Backe Volvo 242 NAS 10 10:33.8 1:58.0
62 87 Georg Gjertsen Morten Sætren Renault Clio Ragnotti NAS 11 10:34.9 1:59.1
63 91 Daniel Nordby Bjørn Nordby Opel Astra NAS 11 10:35.8 2:00.0
64 118 Mikael Thiman Fredrik Sandberg Volvo 940 NAS 10 10:36.9 2:01.1
65 27 Eivind Røed Pål Øyvind Fagerli Subaru Impreza STi N 3 10:40.1 2:04.3
66 77 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 10:40.9 2:05.1
67 86 Martin Nyhagen Kenneth Bryni Honda Civic Type R NAS 11 10:43.6 2:07.8
68 69 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:44.6 2:08.8
69 62 Tor Magne Solberg Liv Åse Sønsterud Peugeot 306 NAS 11 10:44.8 2:09.0
70 81 Lasse Berg Reidar Iversen Volvo 940 NAS 10 10:46.2 2:10.4
71 107 Knut Sigurd Brekke Sondre Jacobsen Volvo 244 VOC 18 10:51.6 2:15.8
72 78 Terje Olsen Stein Hustad Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 10:56.7 2:20.9
73 902 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørgen Nordhagen Ford Fieta ST UNG 20 10:57.6 2:21.8
74 21 Miriam Aasli Caroline Eng Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 10:58.3 2:22.5
75 31 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta ST N 7 10:59.6 2:23.8
76 100 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Odd Bjørnestøl Volvo 242 GT NAS 14 11:03.5 2:27.7
77 88 Marius Mendelis Andrejus Pravilovas Peugeot 306 Maxi NAS 11 11:04.5 2:28.7
78 104 Rolf Arne Ramberg Per Tore Bergstøl Volvo 244 VOC 18 11:04.8 2:29.0
79 63 Roger Andy Sjøgren Kenneth Kristiansen Peugeot 306 NAS 11 11:05.4 2:29.6
80 29 Arne Berg Torleif Halden Subaru Impreza STi N 3 11:05.5 2:29.7
81 32 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Thea Frydenberg Ford Fiesta ST N 7 11:10.0 2:34.2
82 33 Morten Olafsen Jo Ingve Alm Ford Fiesta ST N 7 11:12.2 2:36.4
83 109 Stian Halland Ole Rennehvammen Volvo 240 VOC 18 11:17.0 2:41.2
84 99 Terje Hakkim Knut Strandbråten Saab 99 EMS NAS 14 11:17.5 2:41.7
85 96 Lasse Bjørnsrud Tveiten Steinar Nørstebø Opel Astra NAS 11 11:27.5 2:51.7
86 105 Glenn Ivar Gjester Arne Martin Lundhaug Volvo 940 VOC 18 11:28.7 2:52.9
87 903 Jan Emil Wilsberg Lars Aasmund Fjeld Volvo 244 UNG 20 11:30.9 2:55.1
88 101 Kåre E. Ekeland Tommy Håland Ford Escort MK1 NAS 14 11:39.6 3:03.8
89 106 Kim Anders Nyhus Magnus Branes Volvo 940 VOC 18 11:57.3 3:21.5
90 114 Ståle Brastad Anders Bakke Volvo 242 DEB 19 11:59.1 3:23.3
91 111 Eirik Snøan Anita Indstrand Volvo 240 VOC 18 12:13.7 3:37.9
92 110 Øystein Hansen Daniel Wolden Volvo 940 VOC 18 12:22.1 3:46.3
93 50 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 13:44.2 5:08.4
94 93 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Nissan Almera NAS 11 14:23.3 5:47.5
95 92 Lars Rune Thorsrud Anders Kittilsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 16:32.9 7:57.1
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"