Resultater SS 2
25. Numedalsrally 2015


Lengde: 26,65km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Eyvind Brynildsen Anders Fredriksson Ford Fiesta RRC A 2 12:31.8 0:00.0
2 2 Trond Lyseng Lasse Olsen Ford Focus WRC A 1 12:51.0 0:19.2
3 3 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:02.2 0:30.4
4 4 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Subaru Impreza STi N 3 13:11.5 0:39.7
5 117 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi N 3 13:18.0 0:46.2
6 6 Steve Røkland James Aldridge Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 13:29.3 0:57.5
7 37 Thomas Kvam Stian Johnsen Ford Escort NAS 13 13:33.1 1:01.3
8 36 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Toyota Celica ST205 NAS 13 13:34.8 1:03.0
9 5 Ole Christian Veiby Anders Jæger Citroën DS3 R3T A 4 13:35.4 1:03.6
10 24 Johan Kristoffersson Patrik Barth Skoda Fabia S2000 A 2 13:38.6 1:06.8
11 9 Marius Aasen Veronica Engan Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 13:41.8 1:10.0
12 41 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 13:46.3 1:14.5
13 11 Thomas Olsen Jørn Listerud Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 13:50.1 1:18.3
14 49 Ole Gunnar Skogli Andreas Jahren Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 13:53.3 1:21.5
15 42 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien VW Golf IV KitCar NAS 11 13:59.6 1:27.8
16 38 Sveinung Tinnes-Mork Kim Andre Hjalmarsen Mitsubishi Evo 6.5 NAS 13 14:00.8 1:29.0
17 43 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi Evo IV NAS 13 14:01.5 1:29.7
18 7 Geir Helge Frøslid Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi N 3 14:07.0 1:35.2
19 18 Christian August Selmer Nils Henrik Holmen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 14:08.3 1:36.5
19 10 Petter Rolfsen Gøril N. Undebakke Renault Twingo R2 A 5 14:08.3 1:36.5
21 47 Birger Gundersen Morten Høgberg BMW M3 NAS 10 14:12.6 1:40.8
22 50 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 14:14.3 1:42.5
23 40 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen BMW M3 NAS 10 14:18.2 1:46.4
24 56 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Volvo 240 NAS 10 14:19.6 1:47.8
25 28 Thomas André Imingen Kent Magne Løvlund Subaru Impreza STi N 3 14:21.1 1:49.3
26 53 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS NAS 11 14:21.4 1:49.6
27 39 Vidar Nordbø Geir Stensland Volvo 240 NAS 10 14:23.2 1:51.4
28 14 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Jens Erik Eriksen Citroën C2 R2 Max A 5 14:23.6 1:51.8
29 12 Oddbjørn Røed Ulrik Hasle Subaru Impreza STi N 3 14:24.5 1:52.7
30 13 Thor Gunnar Hagen Lena Lysen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 14:26.4 1:54.6
31 54 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 14:27.0 1:55.2
32 55 Atle Redalen Rune Eriksen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 14:28.9 1:57.1
33 57 Geir-Ingar Mythe Audun Vestenfor Volvo 240 NAS 10 14:29.1 1:57.3
34 52 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 14:31.0 1:59.2
35 48 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 14:35.3 2:03.5
36 116 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Escort NAS 11 14:37.9 2:06.1
37 72 Kim Johansen Tommi Kristiansen Ford Escort RS NAS 11 14:40.1 2:08.3
38 44 Vidar Kristensen Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 14:54.1 2:22.3
39 46 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Tina Olsen Volvo 242 NAS 10 14:55.1 2:23.3
40 82 Åge Flugre Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 15:00.9 2:29.1
41 20 Knut Harald Henriksen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 15:02.6 2:30.8
41 17 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 15:02.6 2:30.8
43 15 Sindre Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Renault Twingo R2 A 5 15:05.3 2:33.5
44 25 Viktor Løsch Danneborg Carina Møller Citroën DS3 R5 A 2 15:06.4 2:34.6
45 83 Aleksander Refstie Kristoffer Refstie Volvo 242 NAS 10 15:08.1 2:36.3
46 51 Lars Øivind Enerberg Alex Goddokken Volvo 242 NAS 10 15:08.3 2:36.5
47 22 Joar Andre Obrestad Peter Steen Aamodt Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 15:08.9 2:37.1
48 67 Camilla Antonsen Ivar Frode Andersen BMW M3 NAS 10 15:09.1 2:37.3
49 30 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 15:13.7 2:41.9
50 26 Sondre Lundhaug Isa Stenberg Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 15:14.3 2:42.5
51 80 Mads Johansen Sindre Backe Volvo 242 NAS 10 15:23.4 2:51.6
52 19 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi N 3 15:25.2 2:53.4
53 71 Steffan Gundersen Karina Hofsten BMW M3 NAS 10 15:26.8 2:55.0
53 81 Lasse Berg Reidar Iversen Volvo 940 NAS 10 15:26.8 2:55.0
55 108 Ørjan Bekkeseth Eirik Bekkeseth Volvo 940 VOC 18 15:29.1 2:57.3
56 35 Ole Martin Karlsen Aleksander Lengaard Ford Fiesta ST N 7 15:29.5 2:57.7
57 74 Tommy Transeth Chriss Toni Johnsen Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 15:35.7 3:03.9
58 112 Anders Bråten Fredrik Magnussen Subaru Impreza STi DEB 19 15:36.4 3:04.6
59 34 Martin Nygård Mats Nygård Ford Fiesta ST N 7 15:39.2 3:07.4
60 76 Fredrik Aamodt Ernst Raimond Klungland Toyota Celica GT4 NAS 13 15:47.2 3:15.4
61 87 Georg Gjertsen Morten Sætren Renault Clio Ragnotti NAS 11 15:54.1 3:22.3
62 90 Per Tore Rakkestad Vegard Halland BMW 318is NAS 11 15:56.8 3:25.0
63 16 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Mini JCW 1,6T WRC WRC 0 16:01.6 3:29.8
64 92 Lars Rune Thorsrud Anders Kittilsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 16:03.0 3:31.2
65 104 Rolf Arne Ramberg Per Tore Bergstøl Volvo 244 VOC 18 16:04.3 3:32.5
66 110 Øystein Hansen Daniel Wolden Volvo 940 VOC 18 16:08.0 3:36.2
67 62 Tor Magne Solberg Liv Åse Sønsterud Peugeot 306 NAS 11 16:09.1 3:37.3
68 107 Knut Sigurd Brekke Sondre Jacobsen Volvo 244 VOC 18 16:09.9 3:38.1
69 77 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 16:10.3 3:38.5
70 109 Stian Halland Ole Rennehvammen Volvo 240 VOC 18 16:11.7 3:39.9
71 29 Arne Berg Torleif Halden Subaru Impreza STi N 3 16:12.3 3:40.5
72 31 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta ST N 7 16:17.7 3:45.9
73 102 Ole Morten Tangen Jan Vegard Johansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 16:21.4 3:49.6
74 78 Terje Olsen Stein Hustad Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 16:25.4 3:53.6
75 88 Marius Mendelis Andrejus Pravilovas Peugeot 306 Maxi NAS 11 16:26.1 3:54.3
76 902 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørgen Nordhagen Ford Fieta ST UNG 20 16:26.6 3:54.8
77 63 Roger Andy Sjøgren Kenneth Kristiansen Peugeot 306 NAS 11 16:28.7 3:56.9
78 27 Eivind Røed Pål Øyvind Fagerli Subaru Impreza STi N 3 16:32.9 4:01.1
79 21 Miriam Aasli Caroline Eng Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 16:36.4 4:04.6
80 33 Morten Olafsen Jo Ingve Alm Ford Fiesta ST N 7 16:38.0 4:06.2
81 96 Lasse Bjørnsrud Tveiten Steinar Nørstebø Opel Astra NAS 11 16:40.8 4:09.0
82 100 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Odd Bjørnestøl Volvo 242 GT NAS 14 16:43.9 4:12.1
83 84 Thomas Garpestad Gjert Erik Reinertsen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 16:45.0 4:13.2
84 99 Terje Hakkim Knut Strandbråten Saab 99 EMS NAS 14 16:48.0 4:16.2
85 95 Andreas Schøyen Øivind Schøyen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 16:51.4 4:19.6
86 105 Glenn Ivar Gjester Arne Martin Lundhaug Volvo 940 VOC 18 16:54.5 4:22.7
87 32 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Thea Frydenberg Ford Fiesta ST N 7 16:57.4 4:25.6
88 106 Kim Anders Nyhus Magnus Branes Volvo 940 VOC 18 16:57.9 4:26.1
89 103 Tore Johannessen Leif Arne Neset Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 17:00.6 4:28.8
90 115 Hans Jørgen Andersson Frode Gunnerød Ford Sierra NAS 13 17:11.9 4:40.1
91 89 Heine Rudi Oda Jacobsen Saab 99 NAS 11 17:18.0 4:46.2
92 93 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Nissan Almera NAS 11 17:46.8 5:15.0
93 101 Kåre E. Ekeland Tommy Håland Ford Escort MK1 NAS 14 17:52.1 5:20.3
94 111 Eirik Snøan Anita Indstrand Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:03.0 5:31.2
95 114 Ståle Brastad Anders Bakke Volvo 242 DEB 19 18:14.6 5:42.8
96 97 Paul Smith Peter Gustafsson Seat Ibiza NAS 11 18:19.1 5:47.3
97 86 Martin Nyhagen Kenneth Bryni Honda Civic Type R NAS 11 18:50.1 6:18.3
98 64 Svein Tore Løvhøiden Marius Eng Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 19:50.5 7:18.7
99 903 Jan Emil Wilsberg Lars Aasmund Fjeld Volvo 244 UNG 20 23:53.2 11:21.4
100 75 Andreas Wiik Alexander Conradi Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 26:11.2 13:39.4
101 91 Daniel Nordby Bjørn Nordby Opel Astra NAS 11 29:28.4 16:56.6
102 45 Bjørn Bækkevold Dyre Erling Fredriksen Mitsubitshi Evo VI NAS 13 30:30.6 17:58.8
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"