Resultater SS 2
24. Numedalsrally 2014


Lengde: 24,00km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 12:28.2 0:00.0
2 3 Ole Gunnar Skogli Andreas Jahren Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 12:40.9 0:12.7
3 1 Vidar Kristensen Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 12:48.8 0:20.6
4 5 Kjetil Gjestemoen Hovda Kyrre Gjestemoen Hovda Volvo 240 NAS 10 12:57.9 0:29.7
5 4 Elling Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Volvo 242 NAS 10 13:02.6 0:34.4
6 6 Geir-Ingar Mythe Kjell Pettersen Volvo 240 NAS 10 13:04.8 0:36.6
7 65 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Kim Andre Hjalmarsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 13:06.1 0:37.9
8 49 Petter Rolfsen Gøril Nørstebø Undebakke Renault Twingo R2 A 5 13:11.8 0:43.6
9 50 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi N 3 13:27.5 0:59.3
10 12 Tom Heitmann Haakon Sande Peugeot 306 NAS 11 13:31.5 1:03.3
11 17 Olav Fredriksen Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 NAS 10 13:48.0 1:19.8
12 63 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Mercedes 190E NAS 10 13:53.9 1:25.7
13 18 Camilla Antonsen Wenche Fønnebø BMW M3 NAS 10 13:58.7 1:30.5
14 29 Kjetil Sandbæk Knut Teigen Volvo 242 NAS 10 13:59.2 1:31.0
15 10 Atle Redalen Ørjan Bekkeseth Mercedes 190E NAS 10 14:03.6 1:35.4
16 35 Anders Angeltvedt Ole Vegar Nørstebø Renult Clio NAS 11 14:04.1 1:35.9
17 53 Oddbjørn Røed Ulrik Hasle Subaru Impreza STi N 3 14:10.2 1:42.0
18 14 Oddvar Bakken Rune Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 14:12.3 1:44.1
19 20 Ruben Hals Nicklas Stenberg Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 14:13.4 1:45.2
20 51 Sondre Lundhaug Isa Stenberg Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 14:15.3 1:47.1
21 23 Dan Henning Østheim Kjetil Hidem Volvo 242 NAS 10 14:18.0 1:49.8
22 58 Martin Nygård Mats Nygård Ford Fiesta ST DEB 19 14:18.7 1:50.5
23 16 Vidar Lundgrenn Tom Ragnar Hansson Volvo 940 NAS 10 14:27.1 1:58.9
24 68 Kim Johansen Stian Kristiansen Ford Escort NAS 11 14:31.8 2:03.6
25 56 Roger Jacobsen Jarle Haugebo Honda Civic N 7 14:34.4 2:06.2
26 28 Åge Flugre Hans R Iversen Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 14:35.0 2:06.8
27 55 Ole Martin Karlsen Aleksander Lengard Ford Fiesta ST N 7 14:36.2 2:08.0
28 24 Helge Myhre Tommi Kristiansen Volvo 244 NAS 10 14:36.8 2:08.6
29 21 Eivind Foss Morken Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 14:38.0 2:09.8
30 36 Morten Storsveen Erik Svartås Nissan Micra NAS 12 14:41.3 2:13.1
31 44 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 240 VOC 18 14:42.7 2:14.5
32 34 Lars Rune Thorsrud Anders Kittilsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 14:45.7 2:17.5
33 13 Sten Jørgensen Reidar Iversen Opel Ascona NAS 11 14:55.9 2:27.7
34 57 Aleksander Refstie Kristoffer Refstie Volvo 242 DEB 19 15:01.3 2:33.1
35 37 Jon Anders Sætheren Paul Inge Sætheren Ford Puma S1600 KitCar NAS 12 15:04.7 2:36.5
36 46 Rolf Arne Ramberg Per Tore Bergstøl Volvo 240 VOC 18 15:09.3 2:41.1
37 30 Steingrim Westheim Torkjell Westheim Volvo 242 NAS 10 15:10.3 2:42.1
38 43 Sondre Jacobsen Oda Jacobsen Volvo VOC 18 15:12.7 2:44.5
39 62 Hans Jørgen Andersson Frode Gunnerød Ford Sierra DEB 19 15:22.4 2:54.2
40 64 Daniel Nordby Bjørn Nordby Opel Astra NAS 11 15:25.6 2:57.4
41 25 Hanne Granheim Trond Håvard Østheim Volvo 244 NAS 10 15:26.9 2:58.7
42 54 Eivind Røed Pål Øyvind Fagerli Subaru Impreza STi N 3 15:34.4 3:06.2
43 39 Rolf-Ingar Schou Lars Erik Schou Ford Escort TC VET 15 15:40.8 3:12.6
44 60 Marius Mendelis Andrejus Pravilovas Peugeot 306 Maxi DEB 19 15:57.3 3:29.1
45 48 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi N 3 16:13.3 3:45.1
46 32 Frank Robert Jørgensen Glenn Dahlstrøm Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 16:18.9 3:50.7
47 66 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Peugeot 306 NAS 11 16:23.8 3:55.6
48 42 Tore Johannessen Leif Arne Neset Porsche 911 VET 15 16:55.6 4:27.4
49 41 Inge Møller Olve Klevmo Møller Saab 96 V4 VET 15 17:47.6 5:19.4
50 33 Paul Smith Tor Ivar Svinsås Seat Ibiza GTI NAS 11 18:34.3 6:06.1
51 47 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Ford Focus WRC A 1 18:35.0 6:06.8
52 67 Jens Erik Eriksen Dyre Erling Fredriksen Citroen C2 R2 Max A 5 19:06.4 6:38.2
53 15 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 19:28.1 6:59.9
54 38 Richard Haget Marius Eng Volvo VOC 17 19:56.6 7:28.4
55 902 Heine Rudi Stein Rudi Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 19:59.6 7:31.4
56 31 Georg Gjertsen Marie Hofsløkken Renault Clio Ragnotti NAS 11 21:48.1 9:19.9
57 45 Stian Halland Ole Rennehvammen Volvo 240 VOC 18 23:00.3 10:32.1
58 59 Lasse Bjørnsrud Tveiten Egon Heen Opel Astra DEB 19 27:58.2 15:30.0
59 19 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 242 NAS 10 30:14.1 17:45.9
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"