Resultater
Numedalsrally 2013

             
SS1    SS3    SS5    SS7   
SS2  SS4  SS6 
      Diff.
Pl.: St.: Gr.: Fører: Klubb fører: Bil:      Tillegg:   første:
    Kl.: Kartleser: Klubb kartleser:       Tid:   forrige:
                     
1 19 A
2
Es. Lappi
Ja. Ferm
Pieksämäen UA
FCDA
Skoda Fabia S 2000  
3:31.5    8:51.7    3:18.5    11:19.1   
11:20.6 5:28.4 4:48.9
  0:00.0
48:38.7
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 3 N
3
Sv. Bieltvedt
Ro. Eilertsen
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Øvre Østfold
Subaru Impreza STI  
3:30.4    9:00.2    3:19.7    11:31.8   
11:17.1 5:30.3 4:57.4
  0:00.0
49:06.9
0:28.2
0:28.2
3 13 A
1
Tr. Lyseng
På. Iversen
NMK Hønefoss
NAF Asker og Bærum
Ford Focus WRC  
3:32.3    9:06.8    3:19.0    11:40.6   
11:41.3 5:36.0 4:56.2
  0:00.0
49:52.2
1:13.5
0:45.3
4 21 N
3
St. Hafsengen
Jø. Skjelbred
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
NMK Tønsberg
Mitshubishi Evo IX  
3:38.7    9:17.4    3:21.8    11:54.9   
11:46.6 5:41.8 4:59.7
  0:00.0
50:40.9
2:02.2
0:48.7
5 6 A
2
Th. Kvam
St. Johnsen
NAF Motorsport Grenland
NAF Motorsport Grenland
Ford Fiesta S-2000  
3:43.0    9:26.8    3:34.1    12:05.3   
11:38.7 5:45.1 5:07.0
  0:00.0
51:20.0
2:41.3
0:39.1
6 44 NAS
13
Ol. Skogli
An. Jahren
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Subaru wrx sti  
3:29.1    9:53.2    3:21.2    12:04.9   
11:59.2 5:48.5 5:25.5
  0:00.0
52:01.6
3:22.9
0:41.6
7 47 NAS
13
Ma. Dahl
To. Eriksen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Mitsubishi EVO 6  
3:43.4    9:29.6    3:52.3    11:56.3   
12:09.7 5:59.6 5:06.4
  0:00.0
52:17.3
3:38.6
0:15.7
8 10 A
5
An. Kjær
Ve. Engan
NMK Larvik
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
Renault Twingo R2  
3:46.9    9:42.6    3:37.2    12:04.9   
12:14.0 5:55.5 5:18.0
  0:00.0
52:39.1
4:00.4
0:21.8
9 14 N
3
Ge. Frøslid
To. Haldammen
NMK Fluberg
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
Subaru  
3:42.0    9:51.8    3:28.8    12:27.7   
12:14.9 5:55.7 5:07.9
  0:00.0
52:48.8
4:10.1
0:09.7
10 32 N
3
Er. Offerdal
We. Fønnebø
KNA Varna
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Subaru  
3:45.4    9:50.5    3:35.0    12:13.4   
12:13.7 6:09.7 5:12.3
  0:00.0
53:00.0
4:21.3
0:11.2
11 53 NAS
10
Ja. Halland
An. Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW M3  
3:38.2    10:03.2    3:32.4    12:17.5   
12:20.7 6:03.5 5:13.4
  0:00.0
53:08.9
4:30.2
0:08.9
12 5 N
7
Ma. Aasen
Ma. Engan
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
Ford Fiesta ST  
3:50.4    9:52.0    3:38.2    12:08.4   
12:14.7 5:58.5 5:27.8
  0:00.0
53:10.0
4:31.3
0:01.1
13 17 A
5
Pe. Kristiansen
Ol. Brennum
NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal
NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal
Skoda Fabia R2  
3:57.7    9:45.5    3:38.7    12:07.3   
12:21.8 6:02.5 5:19.7
  0:00.0
53:13.2
4:34.5
0:03.2
14 16 A
5
Pe. Rolfsen
Ma. Fuglerud
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Drammen
Renault Twingo R2  
3:56.3    9:56.9    3:35.5    12:24.1   
12:28.4 6:01.5 5:24.1
  0:00.0
53:46.8
5:08.1
0:33.6
15 18 N
7
Si. Furuseth
Øy. Beckstrøm
NMK Gardermoen
NAF Eidsvoll og Omegn
Ford Fiesta ST  
3:50.7    9:50.7    3:41.6    12:17.8   
12:34.0 6:08.8 5:29.6
  0:00.0
53:53.2
5:14.5
0:06.4
16 54 NAS
10
Sø. Snartemo
Ar. Stulen
NMK Konsmo
NMK Hadeland
BMW M3  
3:44.5    9:56.8    3:32.2    12:40.7   
12:32.4 6:11.4 5:16.2
  0:00.0
53:54.2
5:15.5
0:01.0
17 9 A
5
St. Røkland
Ma. Holmdahl
NMK Gardermoen
MK Ran
Ford Fiesta R2  
3:55.1    9:47.6    3:35.6    12:04.7   
12:18.1 6:00.5 5:17.7
  1:00.0
53:59.3
5:20.6
0:05.1
18 42 NAS
13
An. Persson Andersen
Ma. Råstad
NAF Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Mazda 323 GTR  
3:48.1    10:01.6    3:32.6    12:57.6   
12:31.4 6:04.9 5:13.2
  0:00.0
54:09.4
5:30.7
0:10.1
19 41 NAS
13
Ev. Moan
Gl. Larsen
NMK Hadeland
NAF
Ford Escort RS Cosworth  
3:52.7    10:10.2    3:35.9    12:38.7   
12:28.1 6:11.0 5:20.9
  0:00.0
54:17.5
5:38.8
0:08.1
20 55 NAS
10
Ma. Hvambsahl
La. Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240  
3:52.0    10:04.0    3:39.4    12:22.7   
12:39.6 6:14.0 5:25.9
  0:00.0
54:17.6
5:38.9
0:00.1
21 20 N
3
To. Røine
Ja. Johansen
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
NAF Hamar
Subaru Impreza STI  
3:53.3    10:07.7    3:37.1    12:55.3   
12:32.9 6:04.9 5:14.9
  0:00.0
54:26.1
5:47.4
0:08.5
22 52 NAS
10
Ja. Wilsberg
Ti. Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940 EVO  
3:46.0    10:13.2    3:36.6    12:55.5   
12:27.0 6:11.5 5:21.5
  0:00.0
54:31.3
5:52.6
0:05.2
23 26 N
3
Th. Olsen
Le. Bergene
KNA Varna
NMK Larvik
Mitsubishi Evo IX  
3:50.8    10:01.3    3:40.4    12:56.4   
12:45.1 6:13.1 5:26.6
  0:00.0
54:53.7
6:15.0
0:22.4
24 62 NAS
10
Kj. Hovda
Ky. Hovda
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240  
3:46.9    10:07.8    3:38.7    12:43.9   
12:46.7 6:17.5 5:37.6
  0:00.0
54:59.1
6:20.4
0:05.4
25 58 NAS
10
To. Lien
He. Lien
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 940 EVO  
3:46.0    10:18.6    3:36.2    12:49.1   
12:48.7 6:22.6 5:21.3
  0:00.0
55:02.5
6:23.8
0:03.4
26 50 NAS
13
Bj. Bækkevold
Dy. Fredriksen
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
KNA Oslo Omegn
Mitsubitshi Evo  
3:56.5    10:06.2    3:40.3    12:45.5   
12:55.4 6:16.3 5:25.5
  0:00.0
55:05.7
6:27.0
0:03.2
27 22 N
3
To. Slemdal
Jo. Killingmo
NMK Aurskog - Høland
NMK Aurskog - Høland
Subaru Impreza WRX STI.  
3:56.1    10:06.2    3:36.8    12:22.8   
12:34.7 6:09.9 5:20.4
  1:00.0
55:06.9
6:28.2
0:01.2
28 29 A
5
Th. Hagen
Th. Hagen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R2  
4:05.3    10:15.6    3:42.4    12:42.5   
13:03.8 6:20.1 5:25.4
  0:00.0
55:35.1
6:56.4
0:28.2
29 15 N
3
Fr. Sørhaug
Da. Sandbekkbråten
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Subaru Impresa STI  
4:03.5    10:02.6    3:42.9    13:11.1   
13:04.0 6:12.8 5:22.7
  0:00.0
55:39.6
7:00.9
0:04.5
30 73 NAS
10
El. Helleberg
Od. Midtgard
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 240  
3:54.6    10:26.0    3:47.3    12:48.3   
12:56.3 6:26.9 5:27.7
  0:00.0
55:47.1
7:08.4
0:07.5
31 31 NAS
11
Pe. Lundefaret
He. Haldammen
NAF Oslo og Omegn
NAF Oslo og Omeng
Renault Clio  
3:54.0    10:15.4    3:43.0    12:45.6   
13:07.2 6:27.4 5:35.1
  0:10.0
55:57.7
7:19.0
0:10.6
32 81 NAS
11
Ed. Stenberg
Ka. Myhre
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford RS 1800  
3:53.1    10:22.1    3:41.9    13:09.3   
13:05.2 6:22.2 5:28.9
  0:10.0
56:12.7
7:34.0
0:15.0
33 56 NAS
10
Vi. Nordbø
Ge. Stensland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 240  
3:49.9    10:26.6    3:46.2    13:17.4   
13:00.6 6:25.3 5:27.8
  0:00.0
56:13.8
7:35.1
0:01.1
34 63 NAS
10
Ro. Andersen
Ol. Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes  
3:48.3    10:17.9    3:39.2    14:04.2   
12:48.1 6:16.3 5:25.5
  0:00.0
56:19.5
7:40.8
0:05.7
35 902 UNG
20
Em. Lindholm
Ja. Lillqvist
AKK
AKK
Ford Fiesta ST  
3:55.9    9:59.4    3:49.1    13:41.3   
13:08.2 6:20.9 5:28.4
  0:00.0
56:23.2
7:44.5
0:03.7
36 76 NAS
10
Le. Vesterdal
Bj. Vesterdal
NAF Motorsport Grenland
NMK Grenland
Mercedes 190E  
3:54.9    10:20.9    3:40.2    13:12.0   
13:22.1 6:20.5 5:29.2
  0:10.0
56:29.8
7:51.1
0:06.6
37 23 A
5
Pe. Fausko
Te. Buberget
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
KNA Kongsvinger
Renault Twingo  
4:03.5    10:26.8    3:48.9    12:49.2   
13:22.9 6:18.7 5:41.1
  0:00.0
56:31.1
7:52.4
0:01.3
38 59 NAS
10
As. Granum
Ol. Winther
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo  
3:55.6    10:30.7    3:46.2    13:11.3   
13:01.9 6:38.0 5:36.0
  0:00.0
56:39.7
8:01.0
0:08.6
39 99 NAS
11
Fr. Ilebekk
Kj. Nygård
KAK
KAK
Ford Puma s 1600  
3:58.0    10:25.8    3:49.3    13:21.7   
13:18.4 6:33.1 5:32.5
  0:00.0
56:58.8
8:20.1
0:19.1
40 35 A
5
Jo. Obrestad
Ol. Møller
KNA Klepp Motorsport
NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal
Ford Fiesta R2  
4:13.7    10:37.1    3:51.3    12:47.1   
13:34.2 6:36.4 5:37.4
  0:00.0
57:17.2
8:38.5
0:18.4
41 57 NAS
10
Sv. Frustøl
Ra. Klami
KAK
KAK
Ford Sierra Cosworth  
4:06.8    10:34.6    3:44.2    13:25.6   
13:30.2 6:34.9 5:26.0
  0:00.0
57:22.3
8:43.6
0:05.1
42 51 NAS
13
Pe. Enger
Ke. Kristiansen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
KNA Eiker
Ford Escort Cosworth  
4:04.9    10:27.1    3:46.4    13:39.5   
13:17.5 6:29.3 5:41.4
  0:00.0
57:26.1
8:47.4
0:03.8
43 12 A
5
På. Try
La. Andersen
KAK
KAK
Ford Fiesta R2  
4:10.5    10:17.9    3:48.6    13:22.4   
13:31.0 6:28.6 5:47.3
  0:00.0
57:26.3
8:47.6
0:00.2
44 61 NAS
11
Ei. Foss Morken
Au. Vestenfor
NMK Gol
NMK Gol
Nissan Almera GTI  
4:07.6    10:30.1    3:51.6    13:14.0   
13:31.9 6:39.1 5:45.3
  0:00.0
57:39.6
9:00.9
0:13.3
45 68 NAS
11
To. Heitmann
Ha. Sande
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Peugeot Maxi 306  
4:05.9    10:29.6    3:54.3    13:22.2   
13:33.6 6:33.2 5:42.9
  0:00.0
57:41.7
9:03.0
0:02.1
46 69 NAS
11
To. Smørgrav
Ha. Bråthen
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Renault Clio  
4:55.1    10:24.2    3:54.7    13:13.8   
13:15.1 6:29.7 5:30.6
  0:00.0
57:43.2
9:04.5
0:01.5
47 66 NAS
10
To. Larsen
Tr. Grøtjorden
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190e 2,5 16v  
4:04.4    11:25.9    3:51.3    13:05.5   
13:10.6 6:21.6 5:45.4
  0:00.0
57:44.7
9:06.0
0:01.5
48 86 NAS
10
Ru. Mossing
St. Hogsrud
NAF Motorsport Grenland
NAF Motorsport Grenland
BMW M3  
4:12.9    10:29.4    3:52.1    13:21.7   
13:39.1 6:30.4 5:49.5
  0:00.0
57:55.1
9:16.4
0:10.4
49 45 NAS
13
Ja. Nordli
Si. Bjerkely
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Mitsubishi EVO 6  
4:13.8    10:55.5    3:55.6    13:34.9   
13:27.3 6:28.7 5:51.6
  0:10.0
58:37.4
9:58.7
0:42.3
50 903 UNG
20
Mi. Aasli
Ji. Haugom
NAF Øvre Østfold
KNA Kongsvinger
Nissan Almera GTI  
4:04.1    10:34.0    3:57.8    14:02.2   
13:46.6 6:40.4 5:45.2
  0:00.0
58:50.3
10:11.6
0:12.9
51 78 NAS
10
Od. Bakken
Mo. Høgberg Hansen
NAF Øvre Østfold
NMK Follo
Volvo 240  
4:12.0    10:42.9    3:56.7    13:48.7   
13:47.2 6:48.6 5:46.6
  0:00.0
59:02.7
10:24.0
0:12.4
52 104 VOC
17
Er. Helgerud
Kn. Hovi
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Valdres
Volvo 940  
4:17.4    10:40.1    4:06.4    13:44.1   
13:53.3 6:48.0 5:51.5
  0:00.0
59:20.8
10:42.1
0:18.1
53 27 N
3
Ro. Berge
Ka. Hofsten
NAF Motorsport Grenland
NAF Motorsport Grenland
Subaru wrx sti  
4:13.0    10:37.4    4:00.7    14:33.8   
13:31.0 6:40.8 5:48.9
  0:00.0
59:25.6
10:46.9
0:04.8
54 98 NAS
11
Mo. Ødenes
Bj. Isaksen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Nissan Almera Gti  
4:14.6    10:49.5    4:12.1    13:51.8   
13:57.0 6:42.5 5:58.1
  0:00.0
59:45.6
11:06.9
0:20.0
55 93 NAS
10
Kj. Sandbæk
Kn. Teigen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 242  
4:02.6    10:30.9    3:44.0    15:59.5   
13:29.1 6:29.9 5:32.6
  0:00.0
59:48.6
11:09.9
0:03.0
56 94 NAS
11
La. Thorsrud
Gl. Tonby
NMK Nore og Uvdal
KNA Kongsberg
Opel Ascona  
4:22.9    11:02.1    3:28.6    13:57.3   
14:26.6 6:48.4 5:56.4
  0:00.0
60:02.3
11:23.6
0:13.7
57 109 VOC
17
Ol. Tangen
Vi. Lindum Fjulsrud
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 940  
4:13.6    10:58.0    4:01.6    14:08.4   
14:10.5 6:47.4 5:56.0
  0:00.0
60:15.5
11:36.8
0:13.2
58 33 N
3
Ar. Olsen
La. Gundersen
NAF Mandal
NAF Mandal
Subaru Impreza WRX STI  
4:20.3    10:43.4    4:03.3    14:33.1   
14:04.1 6:49.2 5:49.7
  0:00.0
60:23.1
11:44.4
0:07.6
59 110 VOC
17
Bj. Grøterud
Ol. Brekke
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 240  
4:19.6    11:09.1    4:02.8    13:53.4   
14:13.8 6:46.0 6:01.1
  0:00.0
60:25.8
11:47.1
0:02.7
60 28 N
3
Øi. Lehre
La. Lehre
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
Subaru wrc sti  
4:11.3    10:54.1    4:03.9    14:31.9   
13:48.6 6:37.3 5:42.9
  0:40.0
60:30.0
11:51.3
0:04.2
61 82 NAS
11
Ge. Espeland
Ch. Ekeberg
KNA Aust-Agder
KNA Aust-Agder
Escort RS  
4:15.0    10:44.5    4:02.5    14:29.3   
14:11.6 6:40.7 6:01.4
  0:10.0
60:35.0
11:56.3
0:05.0
62 107 VOC
17
An. Berget
Mo. Bjørkesett
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240  
4:30.5    11:05.0    4:10.1    14:06.7   
14:40.5 6:52.7 6:05.8
  0:00.0
61:31.3
12:52.6
0:56.3
63 102 NAS
11
Ge. Gjertsen
Mo. Sætren
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
NMK Drammen
Renault Clio  
4:23.6    11:17.2    4:09.6    14:19.5   
14:46.1 6:57.7 5:57.6
  0:00.0
61:51.3
13:12.6
0:20.0
64 108 VOC
17
Ha. Larsen
Re. Hektoen
NMK Larvik
KNA Varna
Volvo 940  
4:17.8    11:07.4    4:12.1    14:55.7   
14:17.7 6:57.7 6:06.0
  0:00.0
61:54.4
13:15.7
0:03.1
65 97 NAS
11
An. Schøyen
Øi. Schøyen
NMK Hadeland
NAF Asker og Bærum
Nissan Almera GTI  
4:24.2    11:12.6    4:11.6    14:13.7   
14:55.9 6:59.8 6:01.4
  0:00.0
61:59.2
13:20.5
0:04.8
66 115 VOC
18
Ma. Brugrand
Ja. Berge
NAF Motorsport I. Sogn
NAF Motorsport I. Sogn
Volvo 240  
4:16.2    11:20.1    4:10.1    14:38.5   
14:23.9 7:03.4 6:07.2
  0:00.0
61:59.4
13:20.7
0:00.2
67 112 VOC
18
Ro. Brenden
Pa. Sætheren
NMK Hadeland
NAF Asker og Bærum
Volvo 940  
4:24.1    11:23.1    4:10.3    14:12.0   
14:54.2 7:02.5 6:00.6
  0:00.0
62:06.8
13:28.1
0:07.4
68 38 N
8
Le. Pedersen
To. Kallhovd
KNA Aust-Agder
KNA Aust-Agder
Ford Fiesta R1  
4:25.5    11:10.7    4:14.8    14:30.8   
14:35.9 7:03.3 6:13.1
  0:00.0
62:14.1
13:35.4
0:07.3
69 34 N
3
Ar. Berg
Ja. Ingier
NAF Oslo
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Subaru Impreza STI  
4:34.0    11:29.8    4:12.0    14:40.8   
14:20.3 7:07.7 6:04.1
  0:00.0
62:28.7
13:50.0
0:14.6
70 96 NAS
11
To. Transeth
St. Klemetsdal
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Peugeot 306 GTI-6  
4:21.3    11:11.2    4:14.4    15:11.2   
14:40.3 7:01.8 6:06.1
  0:00.0
62:46.3
14:07.6
0:17.6
71 92 NAS
10
Åg. Flugre
Be. Halvorsen
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Ford Sierra Cosworth  
4:11.4    10:48.9    3:49.7    17:54.3   
13:44.2 6:49.1 5:43.9
  0:00.0
63:01.5
14:22.8
0:15.2
72 74 NAS
10
Ke. Berg
Kr. Eriksen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240  
4:05.1    11:09.7    3:57.8    13:48.4   
14:00.8 7:00.7 8:50.4
  0:10.0
63:02.9
14:24.2
0:01.4
73 116 DEB
19
Ro. Ramberg
Pe. Bergstøl
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240  
4:32.7    11:24.9    4:20.0    14:36.4   
14:48.9 7:04.7 6:22.9
  0:00.0
63:10.5
14:31.8
0:07.6
74 127 A
5
Fr. Åhlin
Mo. Abrahamsen
Värmlands KC
NMK Larvik
Ford Fiesta R2  
3:50.8    9:43.1    3:36.8    12:12.4   
22:38.3 5:59.6 5:25.1
  0:00.0
63:26.1
14:47.4
0:15.6
75 80 NAS
11
Bj. Maurtvedt
Kj. Lie Haugen
KNA Modum og Ringerike
KNA Eiker
Ford Escort RS 2000  
4:32.3    11:45.1    4:27.4    14:36.2   
14:42.1 7:08.9 6:28.2
  0:10.0
63:50.2
15:11.5
0:24.1
76 90 NAS
10
To. Westheim
St. Westheim
NAF Motorsport Hallingdal
NAF Motorsport Hallingdal
Volvo 242  
4:00.5    10:40.9    3:48.1    19:30.4   
13:36.8 6:37.5 5:50.1
  0:00.0
64:04.3
15:25.6
0:14.1
77 904 UNG
20
Kr. Bekkemellem
Me. Myrstad
NAF Motorsport Gjøvik
NMK Aurskog Høland
Nissan Almera GTI  
4:14.7    11:49.5    4:07.8    15:47.4   
14:57.7 7:04.9 6:05.7
  0:00.0
64:07.7
15:29.0
0:03.4
78 24 N
8
La. Brænna
Ru. Kase
NAF Asker og Bærum jr
NAF Asker og Bærum jr
Ford Fiesta R1  
4:53.7    11:41.5    4:21.9    14:36.2   
15:17.6 6:58.4 6:20.2
  0:00.0
64:09.5
15:30.8
0:01.8
79 49 NAS
13
An. Hagstrøm
St. Bredesen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog Høland
Mitsubishi Evo 6  
4:31.7    11:06.2    4:16.7    14:26.1   
14:22.4 6:55.7 6:02.4
  2:40.0
64:21.2
15:42.5
0:11.7
80 123 DEB
19
Hå. Blikseth
Jo. Goddokken
NMK Gjøvik
NMK Gjøvik
Volvo  
4:40.1    11:52.6    4:18.7    14:52.9   
15:36.3 7:13.9 6:16.4
  0:00.0
64:50.9
16:12.2
0:29.7
81 120 DEB
19
Kn. Brekke
So. Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo  
4:34.5    11:46.6    4:24.7    15:08.9   
15:19.2 7:22.2 6:23.9
  0:00.0
65:00.0
16:21.3
0:09.1
82 114 VOC
18
Iv. Morstad
Ma. Johansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 242  
4:44.9    11:46.3    4:21.6    14:39.2   
15:33.4 7:31.4 6:23.3
  0:00.0
65:00.1
16:21.4
0:00.1
83 77 NAS
10
Ru. Hals
So. Lundhaug
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Volvo 940 16v evo  
4:12.1    11:16.1    4:12.2    16:57.5   
14:00.2 6:42.5 5:52.4
  2:00.0
65:13.0
16:34.3
0:12.9
84 91 NAS
10
La. Berg
Gr. Berg
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940  
4:14.3    11:31.8    3:50.4    18:51.4   
13:47.5 7:04.3 6:03.6
  0:00.0
65:23.3
16:44.6
0:10.3
85 39 N
8
Bo. Jong
Ke. Hagman
Rally Club Holland
Rally Club Holland
Ford Fiesta R1  
4:39.1    11:47.4    4:24.1    15:21.7   
15:13.3 7:23.3 6:25.6
  0:10.0
65:24.5
16:45.8
0:01.2
86 37 N
7
Jo. Brennhagen
La. Brennhagen
NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal
NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal
Ford Fiesta ST  
4:22.7    11:09.2    4:03.1    19:20.9   
14:11.5 6:59.5 6:02.7
  1:30.0
67:39.6
19:00.9
2:15.1
87 83 NAS
12
Em. Bakken
Ca. Haugen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Puma Kitcar  
4:25.3    11:18.7    4:15.5    20:48.3   
14:47.4 6:57.0 6:14.3
  0:30.0
69:16.5
20:37.8
1:36.9
88 124 DEB
19
St. Halland
Ol. Rennehvammen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo  
4:45.0    12:26.5    4:36.3    16:44.9   
16:28.3 7:57.6 6:50.4
  0:00.0
69:49.0
21:10.3
0:32.5
89 111 VOC
17
At. Redalen
Ve. Halland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo  
4:30.5    16:36.5    4:19.9    14:21.8   
16:09.0 7:01.2 6:33.3
  0:30.0
70:02.2
21:23.5
0:13.2
90 125 DEB
19
Jo. Sætheren
Ma. Gagnum Sætheren
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Nissan Almera GTI  
5:24.7    12:41.7    4:38.5    16:05.7   
17:31.4 7:53.5 6:49.5
  2:00.0
73:05.0
24:26.3
3:02.8
91 122 DEB
19
Pa. Smith
Pe. Gustafsson
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Seat Ibiza GTI  
5:38.1    13:12.6    5:07.1    17:28.9   
17:45.7 8:07.4 7:19.9
  0:00.0
74:39.7
26:01.0
1:34.7
92 121 DEB
19
Ol. Olsen
Od. Ovesen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240 Voc  
6:20.1    14:26.7    5:13.9    19:07.0   
19:44.2 8:39.3 7:30.4
  0:00.0
81:01.6
32:22.9
6:21.9
- 2 N
3
An. Grøndal
Tr. Svendsen
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
Subaru Impreza STi  
3:30.1    9:09.7    3:19.8       -   
11:19.7 5:31.2 4:53.0
  Brutt
SS7
-
-
- 60 NAS
10
Ge. Mythe
Ve. Myrli
NMK Gol
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo  
3:52.3    19:24.2    3:43.0    13:07.2   
12:52.8 6:21.5 5:25.9
  Brutt
SS7
-
-
- 87 NAS
10
Ki. Johansen
Mo. Johansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 242  
3:57.6    10:22.3    3:42.4    46:14.6   
13:05.7 6:29.8 5:31.1
  Brutt
SS7
-
-
- 75 NAS
10
St. Gundersen
Ol. Rekve
NAF Motorsport Grenland
KNA Stavanger
BMW M3  
4:00.3    10:47.0    3:50.7    13:15.5   
13:35.8 6:39.2 5:34.8
  Brutt
SS7
-
-
- 71 NAS
10
Ca. Antonsen
Mo. Storsveen
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Øvre Østfold
BMW M3  
4:07.1    11:06.2    3:54.0    14:08.4   
13:53.4 6:49.4 5:37.6
  Brutt
SS7
-
-
- 30 A
5
Je. Eriksen
Tr. Østheim
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
NMK Hadeland
Citroën C2R2 Max  
4:16.3    10:43.1    3:51.6       -   
13:34.2 6:30.6 6:50.8
  Brutt
SS7
-
-
- 105 VOC
17
An. Brynildsen
Ei. Brynildsen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Volvo 940  
4:16.3    11:03.0    4:09.7       -   
14:04.5 6:47.9 5:59.3
  Brutt
SS7
-
-
- 113 VOC
18
Ol. Bakke
Ei. Bakke Fosen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 240  
4:24.2    11:01.4    4:14.8       -   
14:25.6 7:05.0 6:12.7
  Brutt
SS7
-
-
- 126 DEB
19
La. Enerberg
Al. Goddokken
NMK Gjøvik
NMK Gjøvik
Volvo  
4:25.6    11:25.8    4:07.3       -   
14:46.8 7:02.5 6:05.6
  Brutt
SS7
-
-
- 101 NAS
11
An. Angeltvedt
Ol. Nørstebø
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Renault Clio  
3:48.3    16:22.9    3:41.5       -   
13:05.4 6:28.6 -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 43 NAS
13
Be. Kollevold
Ov. Andersen
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
Toyota Celica ST205  
3:44.0    9:40.5    3:26.1       -   
12:24.9 5:56.0 -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 72 NAS
10
Vi. Lundgrenn
To. Hansson
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 940 2,5 DL  
3:55.8    10:40.9       -       -   
13:12.0 6:34.6 -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 88 NAS
10
Le. Erland
Th. Erland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 242  
4:08.2    10:41.4       -       -   
13:48.4 6:42.0 -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 65 NAS
11
Ar. Flaat
Ev. Flaat
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore gg Uvdal
Opel Astra G Kit Car  
3:49.3    10:02.1       -       -   
12:39.5 6:51.5 -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 106 VOC
17
St. Grinden
Si. Melby
NMK Elverum
NMK Hamar
Volvo 940  
4:25.8    11:07.4       -       -   
14:27.3 7:09.1 -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 7 N
3
Tr. Sveinsvoll
Ot. Øvestad
KNA Stavanger
KNA Stavanger
Subaru Impreza WRX  
3:45.5       -       -       -   
12:02.2 -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 901 UNG
20
Ol. Veiby
St. Skjærmoen
KNA Solør Motorsport
NMK Elverum
Ford Fiesta ST  
3:53.9    22:20.0       -    12:51.8   
12:50.2 -    5:21.9
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 95 NAS
11
Ka. Fossen
Kr. Brekke
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Larvik
Renault Clio Sport  
4:03.2    33:52.0    3:48.5    14:18.4   
13:54.3 6:51.0 5:39.6
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 100 NAS
11
Ha. Sundqvist
Mo. Gaptjern
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Peugeot 309  
4:11.7       -       -       -   
13:53.9 -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 67 NAS
11
Kn. Boberg
Le. Neset
KNA Oslo
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
Volkswagen Golf  
4:23.1       -       -       -   
15:13.2 -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 89 NAS
10
He. Myhre
Ch. Slette Lundgård
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 244  
4:25.5    11:36.5       -       -   
14:19.0 -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 1 N
3
Ey. Brynildsen
Ma. Andersson
KNA Varna
Rønne Motorklubb
Mitsubishi Lancer  
3:32.2       -       -       -   
30:05.2 -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 40 NAS
13
Vi. Kristensen
Ri. Kristensen
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi EVO VI  
3:39.3       -       -       -   
12:20.0 -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 64 NAS
10
To. Halland
Me. Halland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240  
3:43.4    60:04.5    3:33.0    12:49.4   
-    6:10.1 5:24.0
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 8 NAS
13
St. Brynildsen
Ve. Leivestad
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Mitsubishi EVO4  
3:43.9       -       -    12:49.5   
-    -    5:15.2
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 25 A
1
Ma. Fagerli
Ro. Sundsten
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum
Subaru Impreza  
3:57.3       -       -    13:26.9   
13:37.9 -    5:26.0
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 84 NAS
10
Th. Imingen
Da. Arnesen
NMK Hurum og Røyken
NMK Hurum og Røyken
Mercedes 190  
4:13.9       -       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 79 NAS
11
Ru. Engh
St. Kristiansen
NAF Follo
NMK Hadeland
Opel Astra  
4:17.3       -       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 119 DEB
19
Ka. Norseth
Kr. Farmen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Hønefoss
BMW 325  
4:18.5       -       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 117 VOC
18
Th. Johansen
Ma. Syversen
NMK Elverum
NMK Elverum
Volvo 242  
4:23.1       -       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 118 VOC
18
Bj. Nordal
Mo. Wang
NSK
KNA Oslo og Omegn
Volvo 240  
4:38.8    11:43.9    4:27.7    16:00.0   
36:54.5 7:24.8 6:26.4
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 48 NAS
13
To. Caspersen
Su. Elofsson
NMK Trøgstad
MK Team Westom
Subaru Impreza STI  
   -       -       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 11 A
5
Fr. Larsen
To. Eriksen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R2  
   -       -       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 103 NAS
14
Od. Andersen
Ca. Andersen
NAF Moss
NMK Moss
Volvo 242 DL  
4:29.2       -       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"