Resultater
Numedalsrally 2020

             
SS1    SS3    SS5    SS7   
SS2  SS4  SS6  SS8 
      Diff.
Pl.: St.: Gr.: Fører: Klubb fører: Bil:      Tillegg:   første:
    Kl.: Kartleser: Klubb kartleser:       Tid:   forrige:
                     
1 1 A
2
Ol. Veiby
Jo. Andersson
KNA Kongsvinger
Motorklubben Team Treske
Hyundai i20 R5  
3:10.2    8:24.4    3:18.1    2:14.5   
13:40.7 5:47.5 4:36.2 -   
  0:00.0
41:11.6
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 2 A
2
Fr. Larsen
To. Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:13.9    8:35.9    3:20.1    2:17.0   
13:38.0 5:48.9 4:46.5 -   
  0:00.0
41:40.3
0:28.7
0:28.7
3 19 A
2
An. Grøndal
Ma. Fuglerud
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2  
3:10.3    8:33.8    3:22.1    2:17.0   
13:51.8 5:47.5 4:53.9 -   
  0:00.0
41:56.4
0:44.8
0:16.1
4 6 A
2
Tr. Sveinsvoll
Jø. Nordhagen
KNA Stavanger
NMK Hadeland
Citroën C3 R5  
3:22.7    8:55.8    3:23.9    2:20.5   
14:24.4 6:10.2 4:54.2 -   
  0:00.0
43:31.7
2:20.1
1:35.3
5 117 N
3
Ma. Aasen
Ma. Aasen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza  
3:22.5    8:55.2    3:27.9    2:21.0   
14:28.3 6:02.8 4:58.0 -   
  0:00.0
43:35.7
2:24.1
0:04.0
6 11 A
2
Ke. Johnsrød
Dy. Fredriksen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:23.7    9:01.1    3:25.4    2:18.4   
14:35.6 6:06.3 4:53.2 -   
  0:10.0
43:53.7
2:42.1
0:18.0
7 12 A
2
St. Brøderud
Ma. Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Skoda Fabia R5  
3:30.0    9:15.2    3:22.2    2:25.0   
14:29.7 6:16.8 5:01.5 -   
  0:00.0
44:20.4
3:08.8
0:26.7
8 24 A
5
St. Røkland
Jø. Eriksen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Peugeot 208 R2  
3:32.1    9:24.5    3:41.3    2:27.6   
14:34.4 6:17.6 5:11.2 -   
  0:00.0
45:08.7
3:57.1
0:48.3
9 47 NAS
13
Ji. Haugom
Gl. Gjester
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi evo VI  
3:32.8    9:34.9    3:36.0    2:26.6   
14:59.6 6:25.4 5:02.5 -   
  0:00.0
45:37.8
4:26.2
0:29.1
10 9 A
2
Sv. Frustøl
Ei. Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:33.0    9:28.0    3:34.1    2:29.1   
15:04.2 6:27.3 5:06.4 -   
  0:00.0
45:42.1
4:30.5
0:04.3
11 21 A
5
Ol. Nore
Ve. Engan
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Opel Adam R2  
3:34.9    9:31.6    3:38.1    2:28.2   
14:44.4 6:19.9 5:15.6 -   
  0:10.0
45:42.7
4:31.1
0:00.6
12 8 NAS
13
St. Brynildsen
Ve. Leivestad
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog Høland
Mitsubishi EVO R4  
3:41.9    9:43.9    3:38.0    2:27.7   
14:46.7 6:33.6 5:02.8 -   
  0:00.0
45:54.6
4:43.0
0:11.9
13 3 NAS
13
Ma. Nygård
Ti. Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru STI  
3:35.0    9:36.2    3:34.4    2:33.4   
14:59.6 6:37.1 5:03.2 -   
  0:00.0
45:58.9
4:47.3
0:04.3
14 38 NAS
13
Ge. Frøslid
Øy. Rødsjø Beckstrøm
NMK Fluberg
NMK Gardermoen
Subaru Impreza STi  
3:39.5    9:44.6    3:40.5    2:27.6   
14:57.0 6:27.4 5:03.9 -   
  0:00.0
46:00.5
4:48.9
0:01.6
15 16 A
5
St. Skjærmoen
Mo. Abrahamsen
NMK Elverum
NMK Larvik
Citroen C2 R2Max  
3:44.2    9:27.1    3:38.6    2:32.0   
15:05.7 6:26.3 5:15.8 -   
  0:00.0
46:09.7
4:58.1
0:09.2
16 40 NAS
10
Ja. Halland
An. Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW  
3:37.6    9:44.7    3:43.2    2:30.0   
14:47.2 6:35.4 5:14.4 -   
  0:00.0
46:12.5
5:00.9
0:02.8
17 65 NAS
13
Am. Skoglund
Th. Oppegård Vestli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubushi EVO VII  
3:41.5    9:51.1    3:39.5    2:24.3   
14:59.6 6:40.7 5:00.3 -   
  0:00.0
46:17.0
5:05.4
0:04.5
18 7 A
5
Mo. Storsveen
Me. Storsveen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Renault Twingo R2  
3:46.5    9:37.9    3:47.4    2:29.2   
15:11.0 6:35.9 5:16.3 -   
  0:00.0
46:44.2
5:32.6
0:27.2
19 55 NAS
10
At. Redalen
Gr. Rudi
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes Benz  
3:38.3    9:53.5    3:41.7    2:29.3   
15:24.2 6:34.2 5:11.1 -   
  0:00.0
46:52.3
5:40.7
0:08.1
20 39 NAS
10
Ma. Hvambsahl
Kr. Hvambsal
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940 evo  
3:41.1    9:52.9    3:41.2    2:30.7   
15:05.3 6:46.1 5:16.4 -   
  0:00.0
46:53.7
5:42.1
0:01.4
21 59 NAS
11
Kr. Johansson
Fr. Livh
Toarps MK
Laxå MK
Renault Clio  
3:40.4    9:55.8    3:39.4    2:28.3   
15:30.5 6:37.7 5:11.8 -   
  0:00.0
47:03.9
5:52.3
0:10.2
22 50 NAS
10
An. Hvambsahl
Ja. Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940  
3:40.7    10:01.0    3:42.9    2:30.4   
15:24.2 6:43.3 5:17.1 -   
  0:00.0
47:19.6
6:08.0
0:15.7
23 25 A
5
Ph. Bakken
Ve. Myrli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Peugeot 208 R2  
3:42.9    9:45.7    3:48.0    2:31.1   
16:09.3 6:36.2 5:13.7 -   
  0:00.0
47:46.9
6:35.3
0:27.3
24 5 NAS
10
Ol. Fredriksen
Ol. Westby
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240  
3:46.2    10:02.0    3:47.7    2:39.1   
15:15.4 6:52.8 5:25.3 -   
  0:00.0
47:48.5
6:36.9
0:01.6
25 20 A
2
Ar. Olsen
Ru. Eilertsen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:44.9    9:53.9    3:45.4    2:32.3   
15:51.4 6:44.7 5:21.8 -   
  0:00.0
47:54.4
6:42.8
0:05.9
26 42 NAS
11
To. Lien
He. Lien
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
VW Golf IV  
3:47.8    9:55.2    3:46.0    2:37.2   
15:30.5 6:57.2 5:23.3 -   
  0:00.0
47:57.2
6:45.6
0:02.8
27 13 N
3
Si. Andersson
Ur. Fröjd
Bengtsfors MC
Falköpings MK
Mitsubishi Evo X  
3:42.2    9:51.4    3:45.5    2:34.5   
15:27.5 7:17.6 5:22.1 -   
  0:00.0
48:00.8
6:49.2
0:03.6
28 52 NAS
10
Ro. Andersen
Ol. Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes  
3:47.0    10:10.7    3:47.3    2:34.3   
15:24.2 6:51.1 5:26.7 -   
  0:00.0
48:01.3
6:49.7
0:00.5
29 41 NAS
10
Ki. Nyhus
An. Wangen
KNA Kongsvinger
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Volvo 240  
3:45.1    10:00.4    4:07.8    2:34.0   
15:24.2 6:52.2 5:24.3 -   
  0:00.0
48:08.0
6:56.4
0:06.7
30 66 NAS
10
Jo. Brekke
Kn. Brekke
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 242  
3:47.6    10:14.0    3:51.2    2:36.2   
15:24.2 6:59.4 5:23.2 -   
  0:00.0
48:15.8
7:04.2
0:07.8
31 37 NAS
13
Hå. Frøslid
Jø. Listerud
NMK Fluberg
KNA Varna
Subaru Impreza STi  
3:38.4    9:30.9    3:40.0    2:28.6   
17:29.7 6:27.1 5:07.0 -   
  0:00.0
48:21.7
7:10.1
0:05.9
32 56 NAS
11
Ke. Trysnes
Kj. Olsen
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford  
3:46.8    10:04.0    3:48.5    2:34.9   
15:30.5 6:49.1 5:25.4 -   
  0:30.0
48:29.2
7:17.6
0:07.5
33 15 A
5
Tr. Lyseng
På. Iversen
NMK Hønefoss
Asker og Bærum
Ford Fiesta  
3:47.9    9:43.2    3:46.8    2:37.2   
15:23.7 6:32.4 5:36.3 -   
  1:10.0
48:37.5
7:25.9
0:08.3
34 63 NAS
13
Pe. Enger
Mo. Pedersen
NMK Nore og uvdal
NMK Gardermoen
Subaru wrx sti  
3:42.8    10:33.2    3:48.8    2:40.5   
14:59.6 7:03.3 5:20.8 -   
  0:30.0
48:39.0
7:27.4
0:01.5
35 62 NAS
13
Ke. Kristiansen
He. Lund
NMK Asker
NMK Asker
Subaru wrx STI  
3:45.6    10:37.3    3:56.9    2:39.2   
14:59.6 7:12.1 5:29.9 -   
  0:00.0
48:40.6
7:29.0
0:01.6
36 57 NAS
11
St. Bjerknes
Od. Jacobsen
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Ford Escort RS1800  
3:48.0    10:22.5    3:51.9    2:41.4   
15:30.5 7:00.4 5:30.8 -   
  0:00.0
48:45.5
7:33.9
0:04.9
37 64 N
3
To. Hammersmark
Pe. Aasen
KAK
KAK
Subaru Impreza STI  
4:03.3    10:12.8    3:55.6    2:43.9   
15:05.2 7:09.3 5:41.2 -   
  0:00.0
48:51.3
7:39.7
0:05.8
38 51 NAS
10
St. Håre
Mo. Strand
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 940  
3:50.1    10:29.3    4:00.2    2:41.2   
15:24.2 7:00.2 5:26.4 -   
  0:00.0
48:51.6
7:40.0
0:00.3
39 83 NAS
10
Ma. Holtet
Jo. Raaen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 242  
3:55.2    10:08.0    3:52.5    2:43.8   
15:24.2 7:20.1 5:28.4 -   
  0:00.0
48:52.2
7:40.6
0:00.6
40 75 NAS
10
Am. Reistad
Od. Westby
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 242  
3:54.7    10:36.0    3:52.6    2:38.6   
15:24.2 7:00.7 5:26.8 -   
  0:00.0
48:53.6
7:42.0
0:01.4
41 18 A
2
Ul. Backlund
Ol. Persson
MK Rimo
Ludvika MS
Citroën DS3 R5  
3:51.7    10:28.1    3:53.9    2:37.8   
15:50.2 6:54.9 5:34.3 -   
  0:00.0
49:10.9
7:59.3
0:17.3
42 61 NAS
11
Jø. Moen
He. Utengen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Nissan Almera  
3:55.9    10:32.0    4:01.1    2:40.4   
15:30.5 6:53.9 5:37.5 -   
  0:00.0
49:11.3
7:59.7
0:00.4
43 53 NAS
10
Jo. Eriksson
Em. Persson
Ludvika MS
Ludvika MS
SAAB 9-3  
3:55.1    10:41.2    3:58.1    2:42.5   
15:24.2 7:15.1 5:31.0 -   
  0:00.0
49:27.2
8:15.6
0:15.9
44 10 A
1
Er. Engen
Li. Tryland
NMK Trøgstad
NMK Trøgstad
Toyota Corolla wrc  
4:00.4    10:21.5    3:49.9    2:39.6   
16:15.6 7:00.1 5:34.7 -   
  0:00.0
49:41.8
8:30.2
0:14.6
45 14 A
2
Ro. Rustand
An. Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2  
3:30.7    9:26.1    3:51.9    2:31.1   
14:36.9 10:41.1 5:10.3 -   
  0:00.0
49:48.1
8:36.5
0:06.3
46 71 NAS
10
Fr. Magnussen
Ma. Ørpen
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 242  
4:02.1    10:54.5    3:57.1    2:43.3   
15:24.2 7:16.6 5:37.4 -   
  0:00.0
49:55.2
8:43.6
0:07.1
47 30 NAS
13
Th. Paulsen
Jo. Paulsen
NMK Aremark
NMK Aremark
Mitsubishi Evo IV  
4:02.5    11:03.6    4:00.1    2:52.7   
14:59.6 7:25.8 5:42.1 -   
  0:00.0
50:06.4
8:54.8
0:11.2
48 101 VOC
17
Be. Halvorsen
Me. Halland
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940  
4:06.1    10:41.1    4:05.5    2:46.0   
15:30.5 7:12.1 5:50.5 -   
  0:00.0
50:11.8
9:00.2
0:05.4
49 87 NAS
11
Jo. Svendby
Mo. Sætra
NMK Aurskog-Høland
KNA Kongsvinger
Nissan Almera GTI  
4:11.0    10:34.8    4:05.5    2:49.7   
15:30.5 7:14.1 5:47.7 -   
  0:00.0
50:13.3
9:01.7
0:01.5
50 68 NAS
10
Ni. Hillestad
Bj. Nikolaisen
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 240  
3:58.2    10:36.5    3:56.9    2:43.7   
15:24.2 7:04.2 5:37.5 -   
  1:00.0
50:21.2
9:09.6
0:07.9
51 76 NAS
10
Ol. Andersen
Hå. Skaar
NMK Nore og Uvdal
KNA Kongsberg
Mercedes 190  
3:56.2    10:45.5    3:51.7    2:45.7   
15:24.2 7:11.6 5:40.6 -   
  0:50.0
50:25.5
9:13.9
0:04.3
52 102 VOC
17
Ma. Nygård
Jo. Svendsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940  
4:09.8    10:43.1    4:03.3    3:14.4   
15:30.5 7:19.5 5:42.0 -   
  0:00.0
50:42.6
9:31.0
0:17.1
53 73 NAS
12
Kn. Henriksen
Th. Bekkeland
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Suzuki Ignis S1600  
4:08.7    10:56.7    4:09.4    2:50.0   
15:30.5 7:27.2 5:50.1 -   
  0:10.0
51:02.6
9:51.0
0:20.0
54 91 NAS
11
An. Gjestrum-Larsen
Ha. Faugstad
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Peugeot 206  
4:13.2    10:59.9    4:08.1    2:53.0   
15:30.5 7:23.8 5:57.3 -   
  0:00.0
51:05.8
9:54.2
0:03.2
55 79 NAS
10
Th. Grønlund
Tr. Solberg
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 242  
4:06.8    11:08.2    4:06.6    3:01.0   
15:24.2 7:29.7 5:50.2 -   
  0:00.0
51:06.7
9:55.1
0:00.9
56 27 A
5
Es. Isaksætre
Kr. Lien
Kna Solør Motorsport
Kna Solør Motorsport
Ford Fiesta  
4:38.0    10:24.2    3:58.4    2:41.9   
16:39.8 7:14.4 5:39.5 -   
  0:00.0
51:16.2
10:04.6
0:09.5
57 31 VET
15
Pe. Högsäter
Da. Mård
SMK Eda
MK Team Treske
Volvo 240  
4:02.9    10:31.6    4:10.1    2:50.1   
16:45.6 7:14.2 5:45.3 -   
  0:00.0
51:19.8
10:08.2
0:03.6
58 81 NAS
10
Ru. Hodne
Jø. Eriksen
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242  
4:24.0    11:06.9    4:08.0    2:49.5   
15:24.2 7:36.4 5:51.9 -   
  0:00.0
51:20.9
10:09.3
0:01.1
59 108 DEB
19
Al. Hvaal
Ma. Kjær
NMK Grenland
NMK Grenland
Mitsubishi  
4:22.4    11:24.5    4:03.1    2:48.4   
15:30.5 7:34.3 5:38.3 -   
  0:00.0
51:21.5
10:09.9
0:00.6
60 28 A
5
Ad. Hvaal
Gu. Hvaal Engh
NMK Grenland
NMK Krabyskogen
Renault Twingo  
4:10.8    10:44.2    4:02.0    2:44.7   
16:48.7 7:15.2 5:37.4 -   
  0:00.0
51:23.0
10:11.4
0:01.5
61 901 UNG
20
Ma. Bakken
Øy. Hoff
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta R1  
4:18.4    11:14.2    4:12.1    2:55.1   
15:30.5 7:28.5 6:05.4 -   
  0:00.0
51:44.2
10:32.6
0:21.2
62 29 VET
15
Sv. Silseth
Ol. Andresen
Motorsport Asker og Bærum
Motorsport Asker og Bærum
Ford Escort RS  
4:05.9    10:48.2    4:06.7    2:50.3   
16:45.3 7:23.6 5:46.4 -   
  0:00.0
51:46.4
10:34.8
0:02.2
63 72 NAS
11
Bj. Maurtvedt
Kj. Haugen
KNA Modum/Ringerike
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Escort MK 2  
4:24.5    11:29.5    4:17.1    2:47.4   
15:30.5 7:54.6 5:38.0 -   
  0:00.0
52:01.6
10:50.0
0:15.2
64 94 NAS
11
La. Thorsrud
Sa. Omdalen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Ascona B  
4:11.9    11:16.6    4:29.7    3:03.2   
15:30.5 7:28.1 6:04.1 -   
  0:00.0
52:04.1
10:52.5
0:02.5
65 95 NAS
11
Jo. Skalstad
Ka. Mobæk
NMK Bø
NMK Bø
Nissan Almera GTI  
4:17.4    11:06.6    4:18.2    3:04.4   
15:30.5 7:40.1 6:18.0 -   
  0:00.0
52:15.2
11:03.6
0:11.1
66 36 VET
15
Ve. Moen
Pr. Moen
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Ford Escort mk1  
4:08.0    10:46.2    4:24.6    2:53.6   
16:53.0 7:24.3 6:06.6 -   
  0:00.0
52:36.3
11:24.7
0:21.1
67 109 DEB
19
Si. Fulsås
In. Fulsås
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Toyota  
4:21.9    11:46.6    4:06.8    2:58.5   
15:30.5 7:51.2 6:05.4 -   
  0:00.0
52:40.9
11:29.3
0:04.6
68 70 NAS
10
La. Strand
Ja. Hulthin
KAK
KAK
Bmw e36 m3  
4:15.1    11:38.2    4:12.2    2:50.4   
15:24.2 7:32.2 5:56.3 -   
  1:00.0
52:48.6
11:37.0
0:07.7
69 17 A
5
Th. Turvoll Lien
Tr. Østheim
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
Ford Fiesta R2T  
4:07.2    10:38.1    4:09.2    3:00.5   
17:24.8 7:31.0 6:01.7 -   
  0:00.0
52:52.5
11:40.9
0:03.9
70 107 VOC
17
Ei. Frogner Ruud
Al. Hamre
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 242 GT  
4:30.4    11:33.1    4:16.7    3:01.5   
15:30.5 7:47.5 6:15.2 -   
  0:00.0
52:54.9
11:43.3
0:02.4
71 105 VOC
17
To. Sund
He. Aarstad
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940  
4:18.2    11:33.3    4:27.8    3:02.2   
15:30.5 7:53.8 6:12.4 -   
  0:00.0
52:58.2
11:46.6
0:03.3
72 74 NAS
13
Jø. Leivestad
So. Østmoen
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Subaru impreza  
6:16.4    11:09.0    4:18.0    2:48.5   
14:59.6 7:28.9 5:53.8 -   
  0:10.0
53:04.2
11:52.6
0:06.0
73 112 DEB
19
La. Skogen
Jo. Eriksen
NMK Valdres
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 242  
4:24.4    12:03.4    4:25.6    2:58.1   
15:30.5 7:43.7 6:07.1 -   
  0:00.0
53:12.8
12:01.2
0:08.6
74 46 NAS
13
Åg. Hansen
Tr. Opsahl
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Subaru Impreza  
4:18.3    11:35.6    4:09.7    3:04.8   
14:59.6 8:01.8 6:06.9 -   
  1:00.0
53:16.2
12:04.6
0:03.4
75 89 NAS
11
La. Bakken
An. Bakken
KNA Modum og Ringerike
NMK Modum og sigdal
Ford escort Mk1 rs 2000  
4:19.2    11:37.2    4:33.5    3:20.9   
15:30.5 7:50.2 6:17.8 -   
  0:00.0
53:29.3
12:17.7
0:13.1
76 32 VET
15
St. Hovda
Pe. Rakkestad
NMK Nore og Uvdal
KNA Eiker
Ford Escort 1600 TwinCam  
4:16.6    10:58.9    4:24.2    2:55.0   
17:43.6 7:34.2 6:04.4 -   
  0:00.0
53:56.9
12:45.3
0:27.6
77 82 VOC
17
An. Trondrud
La. Bjørnsrud Tveiten
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo  
4:33.6    11:42.3    4:30.5    3:13.5   
15:30.5 8:06.8 6:26.7 -   
  0:00.0
54:03.9
12:52.3
0:07.0
78 34 VET
15
Re. Moland
To. Schau
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Ford Escort RS 2000  
4:30.3    10:59.4    4:38.5    3:02.7   
17:08.9 7:32.2 6:03.7 -   
  0:10.0
54:05.7
12:54.1
0:01.8
79 100 VOC
17
Ri. Bækkevold
Da. Wolden
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Elverum
Volvo 240  
4:12.0    12:53.2    4:20.7    3:04.7   
15:30.5 7:49.4 6:16.7 -   
  0:00.0
54:07.2
12:55.6
0:01.5
80 103 VOC
17
Ja. Granheim
Ja. Bonden
NMK Gardermoen
KAK
Volvo 240  
4:26.9    11:46.2    4:37.6    3:08.5   
15:30.5 8:06.8 6:23.9 -   
  0:30.0
54:30.4
13:18.8
0:23.2
81 85 NAS
10
St. Holter
Al. Drazkowski
KNA Solør
NMK Solør
Volvo 242  
4:27.0    12:01.7    4:37.3    3:12.4   
15:24.2 8:10.0 6:38.8 -   
  0:00.0
54:31.4
13:19.8
0:01.0
82 77 NAS
10
Ov. Billerud
Mo. Karset
NMK Solør
NMK Hamar
volvo 240  
4:52.2    11:56.7    4:34.0    3:15.1   
15:24.2 8:08.7 6:37.6 -   
  0:00.0
54:48.5
13:36.9
0:17.1
83 35 VET
15
Ge. Moen
Au. Hoel
Østfold Motorsport
KNA Varna
Ford Escort MK1  
4:41.8    11:12.8    4:28.8    2:58.9   
17:20.4 7:48.8 6:29.0 -   
  0:40.0
55:40.5
14:28.9
0:52.0
84 118 DEB
19
Th. Hansen
Kj. Flåten
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Opel Astra  
4:41.4    13:04.7    4:22.9    3:19.7   
15:30.5 8:13.0 6:46.4 -   
  0:00.0
55:58.6
14:47.0
0:18.1
85 113 DEB
19
Em. Teigen
Kn. Teigen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240  
5:10.7    13:26.1    4:41.9    3:21.8   
15:30.5 8:22.1 6:42.1 -   
  0:00.0
57:15.2
16:03.6
1:16.6
86 116 DEB
19
At. Strand
Be. Wilhelmsen
KNA Indre/Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre/Ytre Østfold
Volvo 240 VOC  
5:12.2    13:09.5    4:47.7    3:09.1   
15:30.5 8:57.0 6:43.0 -   
  0:00.0
57:29.0
16:17.4
0:13.8
87 96 NAS
11
To. Bækkevold
Ni. Koblinger
KNA Eiker
KNA Kongsberg
nissan almera  
4:50.0    13:06.5    4:52.6    3:33.7   
15:30.5 8:40.0 7:01.0 -   
  0:00.0
57:34.3
16:22.7
0:05.3
88 110 DEB
19
Ev. Haga
Od. Aasen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 244  
5:05.3    13:30.9    4:56.4    3:24.3   
15:30.5 8:37.1 7:08.3 -   
  0:00.0
58:12.8
17:01.2
0:38.5
- 104 VOC
17
Ve. Braskerud
Ma. Lystgård
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo  
4:07.0    10:52.7    4:10.5       -   
15:30.5 7:13.4 5:46.9 -   
  Brutt
SS7
-
-
- 88 NAS
11
Tr. Sandvik
Kr. Kristiansen
NMK Kongsberg
KNA Oslo omegn
Nissan Almera GTI  
4:10.3    11:05.3    4:12.5       -   
15:30.5 7:30.5 6:00.1 -   
  Brutt
SS7
-
-
- 98 NAS
12
An. Hulbakk
Ni. Hulbakk
NMK Sande
NMK Sande
Toyota Corolla GTI  
4:28.2    11:45.6    4:37.3       -   
15:30.5 8:05.1 6:39.1 -   
  Brutt
SS7
-
-
- 90 NAS
11
So. Jacobsen
Ha. Lian
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Kadett  
3:51.9    10:27.7    3:48.8       -   
15:30.5 7:02.8 -    -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 903 UNG
20
Ma. Stenberg
La. Olsen
NMK Hadeland
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Renault  
4:10.5    10:44.2    4:05.7       -   
15:30.5 13:02.8 -    -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 4 A
1
An. Wiik
To. Kvisler
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mini John Works Cooper WRC  
3:19.0    9:10.7       -       -   
14:26.2 6:45.6 -    -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 45 NAS
13
To. Caspersen
Kj. Pettersen
NMK Aurskog & Høland
Asker og Bærum motorsport
Subaru Impreza 555  
3:47.0    10:06.4       -       -   
14:59.6 6:53.6 -    -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 84 NAS
10
Er. Svartås
Pe. Svartås
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Volvo 240  
3:49.9    10:39.5    3:57.9       -   
15:24.2 7:22.8 -    -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 78 NAS
10
To. Dahl
Jo. Edquist
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Volvo  
3:52.3    10:18.6       -       -   
15:24.2 7:06.1 -    -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 93 NAS
11
På. Rokkestad
Ru. Dybvik
NMK Asker
NMK Asker
Ford Escort mk 2  
4:10.0    10:48.6       -       -   
15:30.5 8:52.3 -    -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 114 DEB
19
Ru. Haugen
Mo. Haugen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford escort mk 2  
5:42.3    14:06.9       -       -   
15:30.5 9:32.3 -    -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 80 NAS
10
He. Haug
St. Kristiansen
KNA Solør Motorsport
NMK Hadeland
Mercedes 190E 2,5 16  
3:59.1    10:43.1       -       -   
15:24.2 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 26 NAS
11
He. Rudi
Su. Rudi
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Peugeot 206  
3:45.3       -       -       -   
15:30.5 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 60 NAS
11
Ja. Johansson
Re. Nyberg
Fryksdalens MK
Forshaga MK
Nissan Sunny  
3:51.1       -       -       -   
15:30.5 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 33 VET
15
Ro. Hansen
Th. Hagen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Escort mk2  
4:03.5       -       -       -   
16:37.1 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 67 NAS
10
Ve. Hegle
Kr. Hegle
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Volvo  
4:05.9       -       -       -   
15:24.2 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 99 VOC
17
To. Solberg
Ei. Haug
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940  
4:11.1       -       -       -   
15:30.5 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 92 NAS
11
Ki. Johansen
Ch. Gundersen
NMK Trøgstad
NMK Trøgstad
Opel Manta  
4:23.3       -       -       -   
15:30.5 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 106 VOC
17
Pe. Vikan
Kn. Løvstuen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo  
4:32.9       -       -       -   
15:30.5 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 97 NAS
11
Ol. Sundbolien Hoel
Si. Wallander
NMK Aurskog - Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Nissan almera Gti  
5:14.8       -       -       -   
15:30.5 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 54 NAS
10
To. Halland
Ve. Halland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940  
3:39.1       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 44 NAS
13
Mo. Gravermoen
Ro. Haug
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hønefoss
Subaru Impreza wrx STI  
3:39.7       -       -       -   
14:59.6 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 49 NAS
10
Ge. Mythe
Au. Vestenfor
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Gol
BMW M3  
3:41.9       -       -       -   
15:24.2 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 58 NAS
11
Kj. Hovda
Ev. Flaat
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Astra  
3:46.1       -       -       -   
15:30.5 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 22 A
2
Vi. Danneborg
Ca. Møller
KNA Aust-Agder
Fredriksborg Amts motorklubb
Citroen C3 R5  
3:53.4       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 48 NAS
13
To. Slemdal
Jo. Killingmo
NMK Aurskog &Høland
NMK Aurskog & Høland
Subaru Impreza STI  
3:56.2       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 43 NAS
11
Ja. Lippert
Sy. Høyholm
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Trøgstad
Bmw E36 compact  
3:59.4       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 23 N
3
Ar. Berg
Th. Halden
KNA
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza  
4:34.0       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 115 DEB
19
To. Belgen
Se. Huse
NMK Trøgstad
NMK Aremark
Volvo 240 VOC  
4:51.8       -       -       -   
15:30.5 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 86 NAS
11
Ru. Bjerknes
Jo. Gårdhammer
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Seat Ibiza  
   -       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 111 DEB
19
Ei. Larsen
St. Theodorsen
NSK
NMK Sarpsborg
Opel ascona  
16:00.6       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Utelukket
SS1
-
-

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"