Resultater
Smådølsprinten 2020

             
SS1    SS3   
SS2 
      Diff.
Pl.: St.: Gr.: Fører: Klubb fører: Bil:      Tillegg:   første:
    Kl.: Kartleser: Klubb kartleser:       Tid:   forrige:
                     
1 38 A
2
An. Grøndal
Ma. Fuglerud
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5 mk2  
3:44.6    3:43.1   
3:43.4
  0:00.0
11:11.1
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 29 A
2
Fr. Larsen
La. Lundgreen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:46.0    3:44.7   
3:41.8
  0:00.0
11:12.5
0:01.4
0:01.4
3 32 A
5
Ol. Nore
Ve. Engan
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Opel Adam R2  
4:08.0    4:01.9   
4:01.0
  0:00.0
12:10.9
0:59.8
0:58.4
4 9 NAS
10
At. Redalen
Gr. Rudi
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes  
4:06.9    4:04.9   
4:05.2
  0:00.0
12:17.0
1:05.9
0:06.1
5 4 NAS
10
Ja. Halland
An. Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW M3  
4:13.8    4:04.4   
4:08.0
  0:00.0
12:26.2
1:15.1
0:09.2
6 21 NAS
11
He. Rudi
Su. Rudi
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Peugeot 206  
4:11.1    4:10.4   
4:08.9
  0:00.0
12:30.4
1:19.3
0:04.2
7 5 NAS
10
Ol. Frederiksen
Ol. Westby
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240  
4:08.3    4:11.6   
4:11.3
  0:00.0
12:31.2
1:20.1
0:00.8
8 6 NAS
10
Ma. Hvambsahl
La. Hvambsahl
NMK Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 940 evo  
4:14.4    4:09.9   
4:07.4
  0:00.0
12:31.7
1:20.6
0:00.5
9 8 NAS
13
Mo. Gravermoen
Ro. Haug
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hønefoss
Subaru Impreza STI  
4:14.8    4:10.2   
4:09.4
  0:00.0
12:34.4
1:23.3
0:02.7
10 33 NAS
11
St. Bjerknes
Kr. Johansen
NMK nedre Halllingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Ford Escort RS1800  
4:16.8    4:09.7   
4:14.3
  0:00.0
12:40.8
1:29.7
0:06.4
11 11 NAS
10
Ro. Andersen
Ol. Jacobsen
NMK Nore og uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes  
4:20.6    4:12.4   
4:14.4
  0:00.0
12:47.4
1:36.3
0:06.6
12 10 NAS
10
To. Halland
Ve. Halland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240  
4:13.8    4:17.4   
4:16.4
  0:00.0
12:47.6
1:36.5
0:00.2
13 14 NAS
10
Jo. Ørpen
Ma. Ørpen
NMK Modum/Sigdal
NMK Modum/Sigdal
Porsche 944 Turbo  
4:20.1    4:15.0   
4:12.7
  0:00.0
12:47.8
1:36.7
0:00.2
14 12 NAS
11
Kj. Hovda
Fl. Even
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Astra kitcar  
4:22.7    4:15.8   
4:17.8
  0:00.0
12:56.3
1:45.2
0:08.5
15 31 A
1
Er. Engen
Li. Tryland
NMK Trøgstad
NMK Trøgstad
Corolla WRC  
4:39.8    4:16.3   
4:18.0
  0:00.0
13:14.1
2:03.0
0:17.8
16 1 VET
15
Pe. Fausko
Le. Neset
Asker og Bærum motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Opel  
4:37.7    4:19.0   
4:19.9
  0:00.0
13:16.6
2:05.5
0:02.5
17 34 NAS
11
Ru. Bjerknes
Gu. Andersen
NMK nedre Halllingdal
Seat Ibiza  
4:31.3    4:21.5   
4:25.2
  0:00.0
13:18.0
2:06.9
0:01.4
18 15 NAS
10
Jo. Brekke
Kn. Brekke
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 242  
4:31.5    4:21.8   
4:26.6
  0:00.0
13:19.9
2:08.8
0:01.9
19 2 VET
15
Sv. Silseth
Ol. Andresen
Asker og Bærum motorsport
Asker og Bærum motorsport
Ford Escort RS  
4:32.8    4:31.1   
4:35.1
  0:00.0
13:39.0
2:27.9
0:19.1
20 39 NAS
10
Ol. Andersen
Hå. Skaar
NMK Nore og Uvdal
KNA Kongsberg
Mercedes 190  
4:36.6    4:30.3   
4:33.0
  0:00.0
13:39.9
2:28.8
0:00.9
21 35 NAS
11
Ma. Tollefsen
Kn. Løvstuen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
x  
4:37.0    4:28.6   
4:35.2
  0:00.0
13:40.8
2:29.7
0:00.9
22 18 NAS
10
To. Dahl
Jo. Edquist
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Volvo 242  
4:37.8    4:38.1   
4:27.3
  0:00.0
13:43.2
2:32.1
0:02.4
23 36 NAS
11
Øy. Bakken
Hå. Bakken
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Opel Kadett Kitcar  
4:36.7    4:33.9   
4:38.3
  0:00.0
13:48.9
2:37.8
0:05.7
24 16 DEB
19
Jø. Leivestad
So. Østmoen
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Subaru Impreza  
4:49.3    4:31.5   
4:39.4
  0:00.0
14:00.2
2:49.1
0:11.3
25 27 VOC
17
Ri. Bækkevold
St. Kristiansen
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Volvo 240  
4:42.0    4:38.7   
4:39.7
  0:00.0
14:00.4
2:49.3
0:00.2
26 25 VOC
17
To. Solberg
Ei. Haug
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940  
4:44.8    4:37.0   
4:39.9
  0:00.0
14:01.7
2:50.6
0:01.3
27 3 VET
15
To. Johannessen
Th. Vestli
NSK
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Escort MK1  
4:44.2    4:39.9   
4:38.7
  0:00.0
14:02.8
2:51.7
0:01.1
28 26 VOC
17
Kr. Hvambsal
Jo. Hvambsal
NMK Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240  
4:50.1    4:41.9   
4:47.3
  0:00.0
14:19.3
3:08.2
0:16.5
29 901 UNG
20
Ol. Steinsholt
Ch. Fredriksen
NMK Grenland
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Nissan Almera  
4:54.9    4:37.2   
4:52.9
  0:00.0
14:25.0
3:13.9
0:05.7
30 28 VOC
17
Ei. Ruud
Al. Hamre
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 242  
4:55.5    4:47.2   
4:48.6
  0:00.0
14:31.3
3:20.2
0:06.3
31 24 NAS
11
Tr. Sandvik
Kr. Kristiansen
NMK Kongsberg
Kna Oslo,omegn
Nissan Almera Gti  
4:57.8    4:46.5   
4:47.5
  0:00.0
14:31.8
3:20.7
0:00.5
32 37 DEB
19
Ja. De Oliveira Granheim
Mo. Weltzin Pedersen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Volvo 240  
5:17.3    5:04.4   
5:04.9
  0:00.0
15:26.6
4:15.5
0:54.8
33 22 NAS
11
To. Bækkevold
Je. Haug
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Almera  
5:39.7    5:15.0   
5:26.2
  0:00.0
16:20.9
5:09.8
0:54.3
34 23 NAS
11
La. Thorsrud
Sa. Omdalen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Ascona B  
4:43.4    8:02.7   
4:38.0
  0:00.0
17:24.1
6:13.0
1:03.2
- 30 A
2
Ro. Rustand
An. Hvamsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2  
3:59.3       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 17 NAS
13
Th. Paulsen
Jo. Paulsen
NMK Aremark
NMK Aremark
Mitsubishi EVO VI  
4:23.0       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 13 NAS
10
An. Hvambsahl
Ja. Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940  
9:55.9       -   
4:06.5
  Brutt
SS2
-
-

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"