Resultater
Smådølsprinten 2019

             
SS1    SS3   
SS2 
      Diff.
Pl.: St.: Gr.: Fører: Klubb fører: Bil:      Tillegg:   første:
    Kl.: Kartleser: Klubb kartleser:       Tid:   forrige:
                     
1 54 A
2
An. Grøndal
Ma. Fuglerud
NMK A&B Motorsport
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:35.3       -   
3:26.3
  0:00.0
7:01.6
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 37 A
2
Ke. Johnsrød
Dy. Fredriksen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:48.2       -   
3:28.3
  0:00.0
7:16.5
0:14.9
0:14.9
3 6 NAS
10
Ma. Hvambsahl
La. Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 940  
3:40.1       -   
3:37.6
  0:00.0
7:17.7
0:16.1
0:01.2
4 7 NAS
13
Ol. Gislerud
Ri. Kristensen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mitsubishi  
3:40.3       -   
3:41.3
  0:00.0
7:21.6
0:20.0
0:03.9
5 5 NAS
10
Ja. Halland
An. Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW m3  
3:48.7       -   
3:40.0
  0:00.0
7:28.7
0:27.1
0:07.1
6 24 NAS
10
An. Hvambsahl
Ja. Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940  
3:45.2       -   
3:45.6
  0:00.0
7:30.8
0:29.2
0:02.1
7 13 NAS
13
To. Westheim
St. Westheim
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza STI  
3:43.5       -   
3:50.2
  0:00.0
7:33.7
0:32.1
0:02.9
8 11 NAS
10
Ol. Fredriksen
Ol. Westby
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 240  
3:50.5       -   
3:44.1
  0:00.0
7:34.6
0:33.0
0:00.9
9 19 NAS
13
Ro. Andersen
Ol. Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Toyota Celica  
3:51.1       -   
3:44.8
  0:00.0
7:35.9
0:34.3
0:01.3
10 55 NAS
11
St. Bjerknes
Ol. Maribo
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Ford Escort RS1800  
3:56.4       -   
3:43.8
  0:00.0
7:40.2
0:38.6
0:04.3
11 14 NAS
10
To. Halland
Me. Halland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes  
3:56.9       -   
3:45.2
  0:00.0
7:42.1
0:40.5
0:01.9
12 41 A
5
Ma. Bergsjøbrenden
Od. Jacobsen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Ford Fiesta  
3:57.5       -   
3:46.7
  0:00.0
7:44.2
0:42.6
0:02.1
13 12 NAS
13
To. Transeth
Sy. Høyholm
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Trøgstad
Subaru Impreza  
3:58.1       -   
3:50.7
  0:00.0
7:48.8
0:47.2
0:04.6
14 53 NAS
10
Jo. Ørpen
Øy. Bakken
NMK Modum/Sigdal
NMK Modum/Sigdal
Porsche 944 turbo  
3:59.0       -   
3:51.9
  0:00.0
7:50.9
0:49.3
0:02.1
15 8 NAS
13
Mo. Gravermoen
Ed. Aamodt
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Subaru Impreza STI  
3:56.6       -   
3:55.7
  0:00.0
7:52.3
0:50.7
0:01.4
16 28 NAS
11
So. Jacobsen
Ni. Pedersen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Kadett  
4:10.7       -   
3:48.1
  0:00.0
7:58.8
0:57.2
0:06.5
17 9 NAS
10
Ol. Skogli
Fr. Skogli
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes  
4:00.7       -   
4:01.2
  0:00.0
8:01.9
1:00.3
0:03.1
18 20 NAS
10
Pe. Enger
Ro. Hansen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Kna Eiker
Volvo  
4:08.0       -   
3:56.9
  0:00.0
8:04.9
1:03.3
0:03.0
19 25 NAS
10
Ol. Andersen
Hå. Skaar
NMK Nore og Uvdal
KNA Kongsberg
Mercedes 190  
4:14.4       -   
3:59.6
  0:00.0
8:14.0
1:12.4
0:09.1
20 40 A
5
He. Rudi
Su. Rudi
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Ford Fiesta R2T  
4:11.3       -   
4:05.3
  0:00.0
8:16.6
1:15.0
0:02.6
21 27 NAS
11
La. Thorsrud
Sa. Omdalen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Ascona b  
4:11.7       -   
4:10.9
  0:00.0
8:22.6
1:21.0
0:06.0
22 2 VET
15
Sv. Silseth
Ol. Andresen
Asker og Bærum MSP
Asker og Bærum MSP
Toyota Starlet  
4:17.2       -   
4:09.1
  0:00.0
8:26.3
1:24.7
0:03.7
23 17 NAS
11
Bj. Andersen
Bj. Eriksen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Larvik
Ford Focus st 170  
4:21.5       -   
4:07.8
  0:00.0
8:29.3
1:27.7
0:03.0
24 26 NAS
10
Kr. Hegle
Ve. Hegle
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
A&B Motorsport
Volvo 240  
4:23.7       -   
4:14.7
  0:00.0
8:38.4
1:36.8
0:09.1
25 3 VET
15
Re. Moland
To. Schau
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Ford Escort RS 1800  
4:24.2       -   
4:17.3
  0:00.0
8:41.5
1:39.9
0:03.1
26 34 VOC
17
Jo. Brekke
St. Løvstuen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo  
4:32.2       -   
4:10.5
  0:00.0
8:42.7
1:41.1
0:01.2
27 23 NAS
10
Ja. Solberg
Ei. Haug
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Bmw M3 E36  
4:30.4       -   
4:15.6
  0:00.0
8:46.0
1:44.4
0:03.3
28 4 VET
15
To. Johannessen
Le. Neset
NSK
Asker og Bærum motorsport
Ford RS 1600  
4:16.9       -   
4:32.7
  0:00.0
8:49.6
1:48.0
0:03.6
29 33 VOC
17
To. Solberg
To. Røisgaard
NMK Nore Og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940  
4:33.7       -   
4:17.3
  0:00.0
8:51.0
1:49.4
0:01.4
30 56 NAS
10
Kn. Brekke
Kn. Løvstuen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes  
4:30.4       -   
4:22.2
  0:00.0
8:52.6
1:51.0
0:01.6
31 32 NAS
11
Th. Paulsen
Jo. Paulsen
NMK Aremark
NMK Aremark
Opel Ascona  
4:43.9       -   
4:10.8
  0:00.0
8:54.7
1:53.1
0:02.1
32 50 N
8
Kj. Bakken
Ma. Bakken
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Fiesta ST  
4:40.7       -   
4:08.4
  0:10.0
8:59.1
1:57.5
0:04.4
33 38 A
2
Ro. Rustand
Kr. Dokken Lauvlid
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:56.3       -   
5:04.1
  0:00.0
9:00.4
1:58.8
0:01.3
34 21 NAS
13
To. Bækkevold
Je. Haug
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi evo 5  
4:43.8       -   
4:17.7
  0:00.0
9:01.5
1:59.9
0:01.1
35 35 VOC
17
Pe. Vikan
La. Tveiten
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo  
4:41.1       -   
4:20.7
  0:00.0
9:01.8
2:00.2
0:00.3
36 31 NAS
11
Jo. Skalstad
Ka. Mobæk
NMK Bø
NMK Bø
Nissan Almera GTI  
4:44.2       -   
4:21.9
  0:00.0
9:06.1
2:04.5
0:04.3
37 902 UNG
20
Ol. Steinsholth
Da. Nordstrand
NMK Grenland
NMK Hamar
Nissan Almera  
4:47.1       -   
4:19.8
  0:00.0
9:06.9
2:05.3
0:00.8
38 47 DEB
19
Ei. Frogner Ruud
Em. Flateland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Modum og sigdal
Volvo 242  
4:50.4       -   
4:24.0
  0:00.0
9:14.4
2:12.8
0:07.5
39 36 VOC
17
Mo. Brenna
To. Ramfjord
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240  
4:51.6       -   
4:23.6
  0:00.0
9:15.2
2:13.6
0:00.8
40 45 DEB
19
Ad. Hvaal
Jo. Hvaal
NMK Larvik
NMK Grenland
Renault Twingo RS  
5:03.0       -   
4:22.4
  0:00.0
9:25.4
2:23.8
0:10.2
41 52 NAS
12
Fi. Kristiansen
Da. Kristiansen
NMK Gjøvik
NMK Gjøvik
Toyota Corolla GTI  
4:57.3       -   
4:38.4
  0:00.0
9:35.7
2:34.1
0:10.3
42 46 DEB
19
På. Rokkestad
Ru. Dybvik
NMK Hurum og Røyken
NMK Hurum og Røyken
Ford Escort RS 2000  
5:14.2       -   
4:19.4
  0:10.0
9:43.6
2:42.0
0:07.9
43 49 DEB
19
Hå. Johannessen
Kr. Suren
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Nissan Almera  
5:19.0       -   
4:50.5
  0:00.0
10:09.5
3:07.9
0:25.9
44 44 DEB
19
An. Hulbakk
Ni. Hulbakk
NMK Sande
NMK Sande
Toyota Corolla  
6:09.9       -   
5:42.6
  0:00.0
11:52.5
4:50.9
1:43.0
- 48 DEB
19
Ma. Vestli
Si. Mastad
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240  
4:26.0       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 51 NAS
12
Jø. Gaarud
St. Birkely
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Nissan Micra  
4:33.9       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 18 NAS
11
Te. Hakkim
Kn. Strandbråten
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Saab 99 EMS  
   -       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 15 NAS
11
Kj. Hovda
Ev. Flaat
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Astra  
   -       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 42 A
5
Th. Lien
An. Hvambsahl
NMK Modum & Sigdal
KNA Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta R2T  
   -       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 901 UNG
20
Ja. Lyseng
Ve. Halland
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Renault Clio  
   -       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 29 NAS
11
Es. Ruud
Al. Drazkowski
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Solør
Ford Escort mk 2  
   -       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"