Resultater
Numedalsrally 2018

             
SS1    SS3    SS5    SS7   
SS2  SS4  SS6  SS8 
      Diff.
Pl.: St.: Gr.: Fører: Klubb fører: Bil:      Tillegg:   første:
    Kl.: Kartleser: Klubb kartleser:       Tid:   forrige:
                     
1 2 A
2
Ol. Veiby
St. Skjærmoen
KNA Kongsvinger
NMK Elverum
Skoda Fabia R5  
3:12.5    8:19.0    3:10.2    2:06.3   
12:28.6 5:35.7 4:40.4 13:28.5
  0:00.0
53:01.2
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 5 A
2
Ma. Aasen
Ma. Engan Aasen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:14.4    8:32.3    3:13.3    2:09.7   
12:49.8 5:46.5 4:44.7 13:11.2
  0:00.0
53:41.9
0:40.7
0:40.7
3 1 A
2
An. Grøndal
Ro. Eilertsen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:12.4    8:27.4    3:23.3    2:11.1   
12:51.8 5:42.0 4:46.7 13:26.7
  0:00.0
54:01.4
1:00.2
0:19.5
4 3 A
2
Fr. Larsen
To. Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:17.6    8:45.9    3:17.8    2:10.6   
13:03.5 5:49.7 4:56.7 13:25.9
  0:00.0
54:47.7
1:46.5
0:46.3
5 7 A
2
Ch. Selmer
An. Selmer
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:30.7    9:03.1    3:23.5    2:16.4   
13:38.1 6:07.0 5:02.6 13:51.0
  0:10.0
57:02.4
4:01.2
2:14.7
6 12 A
2
Th. Kvam
St. Johnsen
Grenland Motorsport Klubb
Grenland Motorsport Klubb
Citroen DS3 R5  
3:28.5    9:16.1    3:23.1    2:18.8   
13:40.8 6:14.3 5:07.6 14:17.8
  0:00.0
57:47.0
4:45.8
0:44.6
7 6 A
2
Od. Røed
Ha. Sande
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Tønsberg
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:32.5    9:11.5    3:28.1    2:16.9   
14:02.9 6:14.5 5:07.0 14:06.4
  0:00.0
57:59.8
4:58.6
0:12.8
8 30 NAS
13
Ke. Johnsrød
Ei. Borge
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mitsubishi Evo IX  
3:31.8    9:32.5    3:32.6    2:22.5   
14:04.5 6:33.6 5:10.3 14:14.1
  0:00.0
59:01.9
6:00.7
1:02.1
9 38 NAS
10
Ja. Halland
An. Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW M3  
3:37.0    9:41.2    3:34.3    2:25.9   
13:59.2 6:21.1 5:16.4 14:17.8
  0:00.0
59:12.9
6:11.7
0:11.0
10 10 N
3
Ru. Pedersen
St. Klemetsdal
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru STI  
3:36.4    9:23.6    3:33.5    2:24.3   
14:12.9 6:20.3 5:14.6 14:33.5
  0:00.0
59:19.1
6:17.9
0:06.2
11 31 NAS
13
Be. Kollevold
Ov. Andersen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Toyota Celica ST205  
3:31.1    9:31.1    3:30.7    2:21.0   
13:56.2 6:21.4 5:08.0 15:12.6
  0:00.0
59:32.1
6:30.9
0:13.0
12 15 A
5
Hå. Frøslid
Ma. Fuglerud
NMK Fluberg
NMK Drammen
Peugeot 208 R2  
3:43.3    9:40.4    3:34.9    2:23.5   
14:19.4 6:27.1 5:21.7 14:29.4
  0:00.0
59:59.7
6:58.5
0:27.6
13 19 A
2
An. Jæger
An. Mikkelsen
KNA
KNA
Hyundai i20  
3:37.6    10:39.9    3:27.3    2:36.3   
14:10.8 6:17.1 5:09.4 14:03.0
  0:00.0
60:01.4
7:00.2
0:01.7
14 43 NAS
13
St. Brynildsen
Ve. Leivestad
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog Høland
Mitsubishi EVO R4  
3:36.1    9:48.2    3:47.1    2:26.5   
14:12.8 6:31.5 5:21.7 14:38.4
  0:00.0
60:22.3
7:21.1
0:20.9
15 34 NAS
13
Ma. Lysen
Le. Lysen
KNA Solør
NMK Elverum
Mitsubishi Evo 6  
3:54.3    9:41.6    3:32.8    2:25.1   
14:31.8 6:28.6 5:21.6 14:44.3
  0:00.0
60:40.1
7:38.9
0:17.8
16 44 NAS
10
At. Redalen
Kn. Brekke
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190e  
3:43.0    9:52.3    3:41.5    2:31.1   
14:13.6 6:30.3 5:27.9 14:41.9
  0:00.0
60:41.6
7:40.4
0:01.5
17 122 N
3
Ma. Nygård
Jo. Svendsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru Impreza STI  
3:34.5    9:43.2    3:38.7    2:22.6   
14:07.3 6:31.7 5:17.5 14:32.3
  1:00.0
60:47.8
7:46.6
0:06.2
18 16 A
5
Mo. Storsveen
Me. Storsveen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Renault Twingo R2  
3:44.2    9:37.6    3:40.9    2:28.8   
14:38.4 6:31.0 5:26.5 14:49.7
  0:00.0
60:57.1
7:55.9
0:09.3
19 37 NAS
10
Ma. Hvambsahl
Kr. Hvambsal
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 940  
3:45.5    9:48.9    3:37.9    2:29.6   
14:25.8 6:41.4 5:32.2 14:51.0
  0:00.0
61:12.3
8:11.1
0:15.2
20 11 A
5
Tr. Lyseng
På. Iversen
NMK Hønefoss
Asker og Bærum
Ford Fiesta R2T  
3:45.2    9:38.2    3:45.3    2:29.0   
14:37.6 6:27.7 5:34.3 14:56.3
  0:00.0
61:13.6
8:12.4
0:01.3
21 13 A
2
På. Try
Pe. Aasen
KAK
KAK
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:46.2    9:39.1    3:37.5    2:25.9   
14:43.6 6:59.1 5:16.6 14:52.8
  0:00.0
61:20.8
8:19.6
0:07.2
22 46 NAS
13
Bj. Bækkevold
Dy. Fredriksen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mitsubishi EVO IX  
3:54.8    9:56.2    3:37.0    2:29.6   
14:48.4 6:36.1 5:25.5 14:38.6
  0:00.0
61:26.2
8:25.0
0:05.4
23 8 A
2
Ar. Olsen
Ru. Eilertsen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Ford fiesta R5  
3:48.4    9:44.8    3:36.3    2:28.0   
14:51.3 6:45.0 5:23.7 15:10.2
  0:00.0
61:47.7
8:46.5
0:21.5
24 40 NAS
11
To. Lien
Tr. Østheim
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
VW Golf IV  
3:50.4    9:48.9    3:35.8    2:29.7   
14:48.6 6:40.9 5:34.2 14:59.9
  0:00.0
61:48.4
8:47.2
0:00.7
25 48 NAS
10
Ol. Fredriksen
Ha. Faugstad
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Larvik
Volvo 940 EVO  
3:45.8    9:56.3    3:42.1    2:30.2   
14:48.0 6:46.1 5:30.3 14:58.1
  0:00.0
61:56.9
8:55.7
0:08.5
26 54 NAS
11
La. Berntsen
An. Hvambsahl
NMK Hadeland
KNA Kongsberg
Opel Kadett  
3:54.0    9:49.8    3:37.6    2:34.9   
14:50.1 6:36.1 5:32.3 15:00.8
  0:20.0
62:15.6
9:14.4
0:18.7
27 50 NAS
10
To. Halland
Me. Halland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240  
3:50.7    9:55.5    3:40.1    2:32.9   
14:50.7 6:59.6 5:35.3 15:09.1
  0:00.0
62:33.9
9:32.7
0:18.3
28 18 N
3
Jo. Obrestad
Ma. Fawell
NMK Egersund
NMK Egersund
Subaru  
3:55.3    10:06.8    3:44.8    2:28.2   
14:50.1 6:43.2 5:46.3 14:56.8
  0:20.0
62:51.5
9:50.3
0:17.6
29 41 A
5
Ma. Bergsjøbrenden
Od. Jacobsen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Ford Fiesta R2  
3:55.8    9:53.3    3:41.9    2:31.6   
14:52.3 6:42.6 5:39.4 14:43.1
  1:00.0
63:00.0
9:58.8
0:08.5
30 902 UNG
20
Ol. Nore
Jø. Nordhagen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
Ford Fiesta ST  
3:57.0    10:12.3    3:48.4    2:33.1   
14:56.3 6:44.1 5:43.5 15:22.5
  0:00.0
63:17.2
10:16.0
0:17.2
31 73 NAS
10
Th. Bryntesson
Ki. Sevius
NMK Tögstad
Säffle Motor Club
Volvo 240  
3:58.8    10:20.5    3:44.9    2:32.4   
15:19.4 6:56.3 5:36.7 15:23.6
  0:00.0
63:52.6
10:51.4
0:35.4
32 62 NAS
10
Sv. Løvhøiden
La. Nymoen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240  
4:37.7    10:16.3    3:50.9    2:34.1   
14:54.7 6:53.8 5:39.4 15:07.3
  0:00.0
63:54.2
10:53.0
0:01.6
33 20 N
3
Ax. Schiøtz
Th. Schiøtz
KNA Varna
NMK Follo
Subaru Impreza STI  
4:08.2    10:16.0    3:45.1    2:36.9   
15:20.0 6:41.6 5:36.0 15:46.5
  0:00.0
64:10.3
11:09.1
0:16.1
34 61 NAS
13
St. Brøderud
Ha. Aarstad
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6  
3:48.6    9:56.1    3:32.0    2:32.3   
14:49.5 6:29.6 8:10.0 14:57.0
  0:00.0
64:15.1
11:13.9
0:04.8
35 65 NAS
10
Ki. Nyhus
Ro. Tangen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240  
3:57.5    10:17.8    3:50.5    2:34.4   
15:20.7 6:54.6 5:42.1 15:21.3
  0:20.0
64:18.9
11:17.7
0:03.8
36 121 NAS
11
Os. Solberg
Jø. Eriksen
KNA Indre og Ytre Østfold
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Escort RS 1800  
3:53.4    10:11.9    3:55.6    2:34.5   
15:42.1 6:42.3 5:59.6 15:47.7
  0:00.0
64:47.1
11:45.9
0:28.2
37 78 NAS
10
Ja. Wilsberg
Ca. Nilsson
KNA Kongsvinger
Team Treske
Volvo  
4:10.3    10:27.7    3:51.3    2:37.5   
15:27.4 7:12.3 5:54.9 15:36.6
  0:00.0
65:18.0
12:16.8
0:30.9
38 903 UNG
20
Ph. Bakken
Ve. Myrli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta ST  
4:01.1    10:12.2    3:56.0    2:41.6   
15:39.5 6:59.5 5:51.0 16:16.9
  0:00.0
65:37.8
12:36.6
0:19.8
39 74 NAS
10
Jo. Ørpen
Ma. Ørpen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum/Sigdal
Porsche 944 Turbo  
5:57.4    10:06.7    3:48.6    2:32.6   
15:19.9 6:49.2 5:38.6 15:43.8
  0:00.0
65:56.8
12:55.6
0:19.0
40 49 NAS
10
Kj. Hovda
An. Jahren
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Tvedestrand
Volvo 240  
3:47.2    9:51.9    3:40.9    2:32.5   
14:34.6 6:35.9 7:36.6 15:03.3
  2:20.0
66:02.9
13:01.7
0:06.1
41 26 N
7
An. Bakke
Er. Svartås
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
KNA Varna
Ford Fiesta ST  
4:08.1    10:35.7    3:54.6    2:41.2   
15:46.7 7:04.2 6:07.1 15:50.4
  0:00.0
66:08.0
13:06.8
0:05.1
42 69 NAS
13
Mo. Gravermoen
Vi. Lindum Fjulsrud
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Subaru Impreza STI  
4:15.5    10:42.6    3:53.8    2:38.4   
16:19.1 7:03.6 5:49.1 16:17.4
  0:00.0
66:59.5
13:58.3
0:51.5
43 53 NAS
10
To. Solberg
To. Haugje Røisgaard
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940  
4:09.2    11:01.6    4:08.7    2:45.1   
15:54.2 7:28.5 6:05.7 15:20.2
  0:20.0
67:13.2
14:12.0
0:13.7
44 111 VOC
17
Ve. Braskerud
Ma. Lystgård
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940  
4:04.0    10:33.7    4:21.9    2:45.8   
15:57.5 7:10.1 6:12.9 16:18.2
  0:00.0
67:24.1
14:22.9
0:10.9
45 24 A
5
Kr. Bekkemellem
Ma. Hofsløkken
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R2  
4:05.0    10:24.3    3:59.5    2:43.3   
15:41.7 7:12.3 6:05.3 17:20.9
  0:00.0
67:32.3
14:31.1
0:08.2
46 23 A
5
Ch. Pedersen
St. Røkland
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta  
4:09.3    10:43.5    4:02.7    2:45.3   
15:47.6 7:26.2 6:03.6 16:35.5
  0:00.0
67:33.7
14:32.5
0:01.4
47 68 NAS
11
Ni. Hillestad
Bj. Nikolaisen
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Escort RS2000  
4:28.5    10:50.1    4:02.9    2:42.7   
16:15.1 7:10.0 6:01.7 16:19.5
  0:00.0
67:50.5
14:49.3
0:16.8
48 60 NAS
13
Øi. Lehre
To. Kristiansen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza STI  
4:06.9    10:29.6    4:03.7    2:40.7   
15:44.7 7:08.2 5:57.9 16:46.1
  1:00.0
67:57.8
14:56.6
0:07.3
49 102 VOC
17
Jo. Brekke
St. Løvstuen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 242  
4:08.2    10:31.4    3:57.7    2:42.6   
16:16.0 8:18.1 6:00.6 15:57.3
  0:10.0
68:01.9
15:00.7
0:04.1
50 75 NAS
10
La. Strand
Ja. Hulthin
KAK
KAK
Bmw E36 325  
4:28.1    11:00.7    4:03.2    2:45.7   
16:08.9 7:15.3 6:06.2 16:35.8
  0:00.0
68:23.9
15:22.7
0:22.0
51 85 NAS
11
Ma. Tollefsen
Kn. Løvstuen
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Peugeot  
4:13.4    10:43.0    3:57.1    2:48.1   
16:17.8 7:15.1 6:14.1 16:57.2
  0:00.0
68:25.8
15:24.6
0:01.9
52 28 VET
15
Ro. Schou
Ol. Andresen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford RS 1800  
4:12.4    10:41.0    4:07.7    2:41.6   
16:26.2 7:17.3 5:57.5 16:54.1
  0:10.0
68:27.8
15:26.6
0:02.0
53 99 NAS
11
La. Thorsrud
Sa. Omdalen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Ascona B  
4:18.5    11:06.3    4:08.6    2:47.7   
16:29.4 7:24.8 6:14.5 16:41.1
  0:10.0
69:20.9
16:19.7
0:53.1
54 109 VOC
17
An. Hvambsahl
Jo. Hvambsal Eriksen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240  
4:15.1    10:46.9    4:05.3    2:45.5   
17:41.3 7:19.6 6:12.0 16:18.7
  0:00.0
69:24.4
16:23.2
0:03.5
55 80 NAS
10
Jo. Grav
Th. Grønlund
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 242  
4:42.3    10:57.9    4:06.5    2:45.5   
17:15.9 7:10.6 6:05.2 16:41.5
  0:00.0
69:45.4
16:44.2
0:21.0
56 64 NAS
10
Kj. Bakken
Kj. Bakken
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 240  
4:21.5    10:36.4    3:57.0    2:45.2   
16:53.6 7:10.0 7:59.6 16:19.5
  0:00.0
70:02.8
17:01.6
0:17.4
57 82 NAS
10
Fr. Magnussen
Ka. Myhre
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 242  
4:21.8    10:27.5    4:03.8    2:40.9   
18:07.8 7:08.7 5:49.8 17:24.7
  0:00.0
70:05.0
17:03.8
0:02.2
58 97 NAS
11
Ru. Nilsen
Tr. Solberg
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Seat Ibiza GTI  
4:08.4    9:35.7    3:57.2    2:44.5   
16:51.1 7:04.2 6:11.0 20:20.3
  0:00.0
70:52.4
17:51.2
0:47.4
59 110 VOC
17
Pe. Alm
Jo. Alm
NMK Gjøvik
NMK Fluberg
Volvo voc  
4:20.4    11:13.8    4:17.1    2:52.6   
17:13.8 7:29.9 6:28.5 17:29.0
  0:00.0
71:25.1
18:23.9
0:32.7
60 94 NAS
11
St. Bjerknes
Ol. Westby
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Escort RS1800  
4:06.7    11:59.2    4:09.3    2:52.7   
15:49.2 7:14.7 6:05.9 19:11.7
  0:00.0
71:29.4
18:28.2
0:04.3
61 103 VOC
17
La. Engen
Mo. Karset
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Volvo 940  
4:20.3    11:14.5    4:18.0    2:52.1   
17:19.9 7:39.3 6:28.1 17:30.6
  0:00.0
71:42.8
18:41.6
0:13.4
62 92 NAS
11
An. Wiik
To. Kvisler
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Nissan Almera  
4:13.3    10:20.2    3:54.8    2:42.8   
16:13.8 7:03.1 6:02.7 21:18.9
  0:00.0
71:49.6
18:48.4
0:06.8
63 59 NAS
13
Ol. Gislerud
Ri. Kristensen
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi EVO VI  
3:40.6    9:51.0    3:45.4    2:31.9   
14:44.7 6:42.3 5:30.8 15:22.2
  10:00.0
72:08.9
19:07.7
0:19.3
64 115 DEB
19
An. Gjester
Ti. Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240  
4:53.3    11:03.3    4:16.0    2:53.6   
17:42.7 7:30.9 6:29.2 17:20.9
  0:00.0
72:09.9
19:08.7
0:01.0
65 118 DEB
19
Ad. Hvaal
He. Hvaal
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Ford Fiesta ST  
4:32.3    11:16.8    4:08.0    2:58.5   
17:15.1 7:32.7 6:26.1 18:21.8
  0:00.0
72:31.3
19:30.1
0:21.4
66 79 NAS
10
Ja. Eigebrekk
Ku. Valand
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo  
4:48.3    11:56.7    4:17.8    2:55.9   
17:28.3 7:44.6 6:16.9 17:17.8
  0:00.0
72:46.3
19:45.1
0:15.0
67 71 NAS
13
Ro. Møller
He. Møller
Asker og Bærum MSP
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO  
4:35.2    11:24.5    4:10.4    2:48.8   
18:16.6 7:30.9 6:13.5 17:54.8
  0:00.0
72:54.7
19:53.5
0:08.4
68 106 VOC
17
Ri. Bækkevold
Ru. Kirkeby
NMK Aurskog Høland
KNA Lillehammer Motorsport
Volvo 240  
4:30.6    11:24.3    4:16.0    2:54.5   
17:23.9 7:33.9 6:27.3 18:33.5
  0:00.0
73:04.0
20:02.8
0:09.3
69 93 NAS
11
Th. Paulsen
Jo. Paulsen
NMK Aremark
NMK Aremark
Opel Ascona B  
4:37.7    11:23.5    4:20.5    2:51.2   
17:47.1 7:41.7 6:24.8 18:21.1
  0:00.0
73:27.6
20:26.4
0:23.6
70 108 VOC
17
Pe. Vikan
An. Kitilsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240  
4:40.6    11:37.1    4:27.5    2:59.7   
18:15.7 7:50.9 6:42.9 17:31.6
  0:00.0
74:06.0
21:04.8
0:38.4
71 104 VOC
17
St. Dahl
Ha. Svendsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940  
4:35.5    11:06.2    4:09.7    2:43.5   
16:46.4 7:32.7 6:12.7 21:55.7
  0:00.0
75:02.4
22:01.2
0:56.4
72 87 NAS
11
Ru. Bjerknes
Jo. Gårdhammer
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Ford Escort RS2000  
4:08.1    10:30.3    3:54.7    2:41.3   
21:33.3 7:02.0 5:54.8 19:29.0
  0:00.0
75:13.5
22:12.3
0:11.1
73 91 NAS
11
Ve. Moen
Pr. Moen
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Honda Civic  
4:26.2    10:52.7    4:09.8    2:52.7   
17:21.6 7:24.8 6:17.8 21:49.6
  0:00.0
75:15.2
22:14.0
0:01.7
74 120 DEB
19
La. Ytterlid
Ma. Bjørlykke
NMK Ålesund
NMK Ålesund
Volvo 940  
4:14.3    12:14.6    4:31.7    2:59.4   
18:55.5 7:52.6 6:49.7 17:39.6
  0:10.0
75:27.4
22:26.2
0:12.2
75 42 NAS
13
To. Westheim
St. Westheim
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza  
3:50.5    9:58.8    3:32.0    2:31.3   
15:00.7 6:49.4 5:30.6 29:56.1
  0:00.0
77:09.4
24:08.2
1:42.0
76 77 NAS
10
An. Trondrud
Kr. Haug
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes Benz 190  
4:38.5    10:25.5    4:06.7    2:45.3   
25:11.8 7:01.0 6:08.3 16:32.7
  0:20.0
77:09.8
24:08.6
0:00.4
77 114 DEB
19
Ri. Moen
Ge. Moen
KNA Østfold
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 240  
5:19.0    12:17.0    4:21.9    2:58.0   
19:50.5 7:49.9 6:29.3 18:46.1
  0:00.0
77:51.7
24:50.5
0:41.9
78 904 UNG
20
Th. Lien
He. Lien
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R1  
4:35.2    12:26.7    4:34.3    3:09.4   
18:15.6 8:11.2 6:55.0 19:49.6
  0:00.0
77:57.0
24:55.8
0:05.3
79 83 NAS
10
Ol. Andersen
Hå. Skaar
NMK Nore og Uvdal
KNA Kongsberg
Mercedes 190 2,5 16  
4:34.4    11:08.7    4:58.8    2:53.4   
16:26.6 7:25.3 6:20.5 25:16.4
  0:00.0
79:04.1
26:02.9
1:07.1
80 96 NAS
11
Ja. Knutsen
Ma. Hansen
KAK
KAK
Opel Ascona B  
4:55.7    12:04.8    4:38.7    3:08.8   
19:23.0 8:15.6 6:52.4 20:26.4
  1:00.0
80:45.4
27:44.2
1:41.3
81 27 N
7
To. Lund
Ru. Hodne
KAK
KAK
Ford Fiesta ST  
5:09.9    11:51.5    4:25.4    3:00.0   
18:51.4 8:04.0 6:43.7 22:35.7
  0:10.0
80:51.6
27:50.4
0:06.2
82 57 NAS
11
Ma. Drigo
Pa. Calabretta
MRC Sport
MRC Sport
Nissan Almera  
4:55.3    12:31.5    4:52.9    3:26.1   
19:41.6 8:45.6 7:19.9 20:37.6
  0:10.0
82:20.5
29:19.3
1:28.9
83 107 VOC
17
Mo. Brenna
To. Ramfjord
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240  
4:28.5    11:18.2    4:22.0    2:55.2   
17:27.4 7:35.6 6:39.5 28:21.0
  0:00.0
83:07.4
30:06.2
0:46.9
84 117 DEB
19
He. Andersen
Ma. Andersen
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 242  
4:45.6    13:20.9    4:48.9    3:19.0   
21:32.8 9:00.4 7:06.5 19:50.2
  0:00.0
83:44.3
30:43.1
0:36.9
85 66 NAS
10
St. Grinden
Si. Melby
NMK Elverum
NMK Hamar
Volvo 242  
4:03.2    13:45.3    3:52.6    2:40.5   
15:52.9 7:07.9 6:02.3 32:22.8
  0:50.0
86:37.5
33:36.3
2:53.2
- 4 A
1
PG. Andersson
An. Fredriksson
Årjängs MK
Årjängs MK
Skoda Fabia  
3:15.5    8:28.7    3:08.2    2:06.8   
12:29.6 5:40.6 4:42.6 -   
  Brutt
SS8
-
-
- 32 NAS
11
An. Kjær
Gø. Undebakke
NMK Larvik
NMK Nore og uvdal
Golf 2 GTi  
3:34.2    9:23.2    3:34.1    2:20.6   
13:51.2 6:16.7 5:13.0 14:12.6
  Utelukket
SS8
-
-
- 21 N
3
Th. Imingen
Do. Gunnerød
NMK Hurum og Røyken
NMK Tønsberg
Subaru Impreza STI  
3:41.2    9:45.7    3:33.2    2:23.1   
14:12.8 6:32.4 5:15.3 -   
  Brutt
SS8
-
-
- 89 NAS
11
Bj. Maurtvedt
Ga. Hofton
KNA Modum og Ringerike
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Escort MK2  
4:20.7    10:59.0    4:06.6    2:43.5   
16:16.2 7:13.1 6:06.6 -   
  Brutt
SS8
-
-
- 55 NAS
11
Ke. Trysnes
Kj. Olsen
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Puma  
4:45.4    10:05.1    3:54.3    2:40.2   
15:23.2 6:51.5 5:57.7 -   
  Brutt
SS8
-
-
- 113 DEB
19
Ro. Rustand
Kr. Lauvlid
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Toyota Celica  
5:09.9    11:01.6    4:33.6    2:47.7   
17:43.7 7:43.2 6:20.7 17:59.2
  Utelukket
SS8
-
-
- 33 NAS
11
Ed. Stenberg
Ar. Stulen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort RS 1800  
5:15.0    9:43.1    3:42.6    2:25.6   
14:15.7 6:38.9 5:18.8 14:40.3
  Brutt
SS8
-
-
- 81 NAS
10
Øy. Hansen
Pe. Eriksen
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Volvo 242  
5:19.3    11:55.7    10:41.5    3:05.5   
17:29.5 8:01.7 6:47.9 41:08.4
  Brutt
SS8
-
-
- 56 NAS
11
Jø. Moen
He. Utengen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Nissan Almera  
3:56.5    10:09.8    3:42.3    2:34.6   
14:54.5 6:41.7 5:42.1 -   
  Brutt
SS7
-
-
- 70 NAS
13
Kr. Næss
Ke. Myhre
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza STi  
4:11.1    10:36.7    4:10.1    2:42.4   
15:43.2 7:05.2 5:46.7 -   
  Brutt
SS7
-
-
- 47 NAS
13
To. Transeth
Ch. Johnsen
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Subaru Wrx Sti  
4:35.8    10:30.3    4:09.6    2:41.1   
15:40.2 7:51.3 5:47.0 -   
  Brutt
SS7
-
-
- 52 NAS
10
Ro. Andersen
Ol. Jcobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes  
3:49.8    9:57.8    3:39.2       -   
14:34.5 6:44.8 -    -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 88 NAS
11
So. Jacobsen
Ol. Maribo
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Opel Kadett  
4:10.4    11:42.3    3:59.8       -   
16:24.7 7:22.0 -    -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 101 NAS
11
Jo. Skalstad
Ka. Mobæk
NMK Bø
NMK Bø
Opel Corsa GSi  
4:36.7    11:24.0       -       -   
17:53.4 7:44.7 -    -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 45 NAS
13
St. Hafsengen
Th. Vestli
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitshibishi EVO  
3:32.8    15:39.1       -       -   
14:00.4 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 17 N
3
To. Hammersmark
Od. Bjørnestøl
KAK
KAK
Subaru Impreza STI  
3:51.4    9:59.9       -       -   
15:13.6 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 63 NAS
10
Ør. Bekkeseth
Ei. Bekkeseth
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 242  
4:01.6    10:11.0       -       -   
15:01.1 6:44.9 -    -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 119 DEB
19
Åg. Hansen
Tr. Opsahl
NMK Aremark
NMK Aremark
Renault Clio  
4:28.0    11:28.6       -       -   
18:30.5 7:39.2 -    -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 29 VET
15
To. Johannessen
Le. Neset
NSK
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford RS 1600  
4:18.3    10:51.5       -       -   
16:27.1 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 116 DEB
19
An. Gjestrum-Larsen
Sv. Kristensen
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Saab V4  
4:53.1    13:43.1       -       -   
18:39.4 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 36 NAS
13
Sv. Andersen
Ul. Rinden
Østfold Motorsport
NMK Trøgstad
Mitsubishi  
3:35.5       -       -       -   
22:58.5 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 14 A
5
La. Stensbøl
Ma. Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Renault Twingo R2  
3:43.0       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 39 NAS
10
Ol. Skogli
Ma. Presterud Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Ford Sierra Cosworth  
3:54.3       -       -       -   
15:08.1 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 84 NAS
11
Ev. Flaat
Pe. Bergstøl
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Astra  
3:56.8       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 901 UNG
20
Ja. Lyseng
Ve. Halland
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Renault Clio  
4:02.1       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 100 NAS
11
Mo. Sætren
Ke. Åsen
NMK Drammen
NMK Drammen
Opel Astra  
4:04.2       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 105 VOC
17
Gl. Gjester
Ji. Haugom
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940  
4:16.0    11:07.0       -       -   
47:11.6 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 72 NAS
13
To. Bækkevold
Je. Haug
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi EVO 5  
4:18.9       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 98 NAS
11
Jo. Christiansen
Am. Christiansen
KNA Indre Yttre Østfold
KNA Indre Yttre Østfold
Ford Escort MK2  
4:23.7       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 90 NAS
11
Fi. Kristiansen
Da. Wolden
NMK Gjøvik
MMK Elverum
Nissan Almera GTI  
4:36.0       -       -       -   
18:34.1 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 86 NAS
11
He. Rudi
Su. Rudi
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Saab 99  
4:49.0       -       -       -   
58:57.5 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 25 N
7
Jo. Olsen
Pe. Amundsen
KAK
KAK
Ford Fiesta ST  
   -       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 67 NAS
11
Ke. Kristiansen
He. Lund
NMK Hurum og Røyken
NMK Hurum og Røyken
Ford Escort  
   -       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 112 VOC
17
St. Halland
Ol. Rennehvammen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240  
   -       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 22 N
3
Ar. Berg
Th. Halden
KNA Oslo
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza STI  
4:08.5       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"