Resultater
26. Numedalsrally 2016

             
SS1    SS3    SS5    SS7   
SS2  SS4  SS6  SS8 
      Diff.
Pl.: St.: Gr.: Fører: Klubb fører: Bil:      Tillegg:   første:
    Kl.: Kartleser: Klubb kartleser:       Tid:   forrige:
                     
1 1 A
2
An. Grøndal
Mi. Walfridsson
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
MK Ratten (S)
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:26.4    8:46.3    3:38.3    2:19.5   
12:40.5 6:00.3 -    13:30.1
  0:00.0
50:21.4
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 6 A
2
Jo. Kristoffersson
Ve. Engan
MK Team Westom (S)
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Skoda Fabia S2000  
3:30.6    8:45.0    3:24.9    2:17.7   
13:07.7 6:05.1 -    13:18.9
  0:00.0
50:29.3
0:07.9
0:07.9
3 2 A
2
Fr. Larsen
To. Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:27.5    8:46.1    3:31.2    2:19.7   
13:22.4 6:07.0 -    13:38.4
  0:00.0
51:11.9
0:50.5
0:42.7
4 3 A
2
Tr. Lyseng
På. Iversen
NAF Msp Ringerike
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:29.2    8:52.5    3:33.1    2:21.4   
13:11.3 6:06.3 -    13:59.9
  0:00.0
51:33.4
1:12.3
0:21.5
5 5 A
5
St. Røkland
Pa. Barth
NMK Gardermoen
MK Ratten (S)
Peugeot 208 R2  
3:39.8    9:17.0    3:46.7    2:28.9   
13:29.3 6:21.9 -    14:09.1
  0:00.0
53:12.7
2:51.3
1:39.3
6 11 A
2
Ch. Selmer
Ni. Holmen
KNA Oslo og Omegn
KNA Oslo og Omegn
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:35.5    9:23.1    3:44.0    2:30.2   
13:54.2 6:24.4 -    14:05.8
  0:00.0
53:37.2
3:15.8
0:24.5
7 8 N
3
Ke. Johnsrød
Ei. Borge
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Mitsubishi Evo IX  
3:39.3    9:39.0    3:42.0    2:32.5   
14:02.2 6:37.3 -    14:37.3
  0:00.0
54:49.4
4:28.2
1:12.2
8 40 NAS
10
Ol. Skogli
Ra. Braaten
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Ford Sierra Cosworth  
3:38.1    9:50.3    3:39.4    2:31.3   
13:53.9 6:44.4 -    14:37.2
  0:00.0
54:54.6
4:33.2
0:05.2
9 39 NAS
10
Ja. Halland
An. Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW M3  
3:41.7    9:41.3    3:41.0    2:32.1   
14:00.8 6:50.0 -    14:28.1
  0:00.0
54:55.0
4:33.6
0:00.4
10 37 NAS
13
St. Brynildsen
Ve. Leivestad
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Mitsubishi Evo IV  
3:35.2    9:42.6    3:35.5    2:34.7   
14:03.9 7:10.1 -    14:21.1
  0:00.0
55:03.1
4:41.7
0:08.1
11 107 NAS
13
Jo. Bakken
To. Slåstad
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi Evo VI  
3:35.0    9:35.6    3:36.0    2:31.2   
14:13.9 6:46.8 -    14:48.0
  0:00.0
55:06.5
4:45.1
0:03.4
12 42 NAS
11
An. Kjær
Gø. Underbakke
NMK Larvik
NMK Nore og Uvdal
VW Golf II GTI  
3:51.6    9:45.2    3:43.2    2:32.2   
14:29.3 6:50.0 -    14:25.4
  0:00.0
55:36.9
5:15.5
0:30.4
13 4 N
3
Ge. Frøslid
Da. Nordstrand
NMK Fluberg
NMK Hamar
Subaru Impreza STi  
3:34.8    9:33.8    3:42.0    2:33.0   
14:01.0 6:32.5 -    15:50.8
  0:00.0
55:47.9
5:26.5
0:11.0
14 34 NAS
10
Sø. Snartemo
Ar. Stulen
NMK Konsmo
NMK Hadeland
BMW M3  
4:07.5    9:45.5    3:43.1    2:33.5   
14:23.5 6:47.7 -    14:36.9
  0:00.0
55:57.7
5:36.3
0:09.8
15 33 NAS
13
To. Heitmann
Fr. Gunnerød
NAF Nordre Vestfold
NMK Tønsberg
Subaru Impreza STi  
3:39.7    9:54.2    3:46.1    2:32.0   
14:33.8 6:45.6 -    14:57.6
  0:00.0
56:09.0
5:47.6
0:11.3
16 18 A
5
Mo. Storsveen
Er. Svartås
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Øvre Østfold
Renault Twingo R2  
3:53.4    9:50.1    3:53.3    2:38.2   
14:36.1 6:45.2 -    15:05.6
  0:00.0
56:41.9
6:20.5
0:32.9
17 41 NAS
11
To. Lien
He. Lien
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
VW Golf IV Kitcar  
3:56.3    9:51.2    3:45.6    2:39.8   
14:35.7 6:56.7 -    14:59.7
  0:00.0
56:45.0
6:23.6
0:03.1
18 10 A
2
Ar. Olsen
Ru. Eilertsen
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Øvre Østfold
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:49.9    10:11.5    3:39.0    2:37.2   
14:54.1 6:47.3 -    14:52.4
  0:00.0
56:51.4
6:30.0
0:06.4
19 7 N
3
Os. Solberg
Øy. Rødsjø Beckstrøm
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
NAF Msp Romerike
Subaru Impreza STi  
3:38.1    9:15.5    3:39.7    2:27.3   
17:50.9 6:20.4 -    14:11.7
  0:00.0
57:22.8
7:01.4
0:31.4
20 36 NAS
11
Ed. Stenberg
Tr. Østheim
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort RS  
3:55.7    10:08.1    3:52.7    2:35.9   
14:56.5 7:03.9 -    14:57.8
  0:00.0
57:30.6
7:09.2
0:07.8
21 15 A
4
Kn. Henriksen
An. Wangen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Suzuki Ignis S1600  
4:02.8    9:59.7    4:08.5    2:37.4   
15:07.0 6:53.1 -    15:15.0
  0:00.0
58:03.5
7:42.1
0:32.9
22 35 NAS
10
Vi. Nordbø
Ei. Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 240  
3:52.3    10:02.4    3:56.3    2:39.4   
15:03.6 7:06.9 -    15:31.6
  0:00.0
58:12.5
7:51.1
0:09.0
23 43 NAS
13
Bj. Bækkevold
Ro. Sundsten
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Mitsubishi Evo V  
4:07.2    10:10.4    3:50.1    2:38.6   
15:15.8 7:08.2 -    15:19.3
  0:00.0
58:29.6
8:08.2
0:17.1
24 27 N
7
Hå. Frøslid
Ma. Fuglerud
NMK Fluberg
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta ST  
4:06.2    10:08.7    4:00.1    2:42.9   
15:09.8 6:59.7 -    15:23.9
  0:00.0
58:31.3
8:09.9
0:01.7
25 22 N
3
So. Lundhaug
Is. Stenberg
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi Evo IX  
3:54.9    10:20.4    3:54.2    2:47.1   
15:15.3 7:10.1 -    15:46.4
  0:00.0
59:08.4
8:47.0
0:37.1
26 57 NAS
11
An. Angeltvedt
Ol. Nørstebø
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Renault Clio  
3:58.8    10:30.2    3:54.5    2:41.4   
15:18.6 7:27.6 -    15:39.9
  0:00.0
59:31.0
9:09.6
0:22.6
27 19 A
2
Vi. Danneborg
Ca. Møller
KNA Aust-Agder
BOM (DK)
Citroën DS3 R5  
4:10.4    10:21.1    3:57.7    2:47.8   
15:46.5 7:21.1 -    15:34.8
  0:00.0
59:59.4
9:38.0
0:28.4
28 48 NAS
10
At. Redalen
Ru. Eriksen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190E  
3:57.8    10:10.8    3:52.2    2:43.7   
17:14.9 6:59.7 -    15:06.2
  0:00.0
60:05.3
9:43.9
0:05.9
29 31 N
7
Jo. Ørpen
Ja. Lyseng
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NAF Msp Ringerike
Ford Fiesta ST  
4:13.1    10:13.0    4:03.8    2:47.4   
15:51.9 7:18.0 -    15:59.9
  0:00.0
60:27.1
10:05.7
0:21.8
30 67 NAS
10
Kj. Bakken
To. Bakken
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 242  
4:13.8    10:48.8    4:03.5    2:47.9   
15:16.9 7:28.8 -    15:53.0
  0:00.0
60:32.7
10:11.3
0:05.6
31 71 NAS
11
La. Stensbøl
Ma. Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta ST  
4:04.0    10:36.3    4:00.6    2:44.2   
16:09.5 7:31.2 -    15:45.1
  0:00.0
60:50.9
10:29.5
0:18.2
32 72 NAS
11
Ma. Bergsjøbrenden
Od. Jacobsen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Nissan Almera GTI  
4:27.5    10:45.9    4:03.0    2:50.8   
15:29.6 7:26.5 -    15:50.6
  0:00.0
60:53.9
10:32.5
0:03.0
33 47 NAS
10
Ro. Andersen
Ol. Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190E  
3:52.5    10:08.0    3:44.2    2:39.9   
18:16.9 7:03.7 -    15:18.4
  0:00.0
61:03.6
10:42.2
0:09.7
34 54 NAS
10
La. Schmidt
Ha. Faugstad
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Volvo 940 Evo  
4:06.3    10:41.6    4:03.2    2:47.8   
15:46.3 7:30.1 -    16:21.7
  0:00.0
61:17.0
10:55.6
0:13.4
35 21 N
3
Ar. Berg
Th. Halden
NAF Oslo
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Subaru Impreza STi  
4:11.2    10:36.5    4:14.6    2:56.2   
15:48.3 7:26.1 -    16:28.7
  0:00.0
61:41.6
11:20.2
0:24.6
36 53 NAS
13
To. Transeth
Ch. Johnsen
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Subaru Impreza STi  
4:13.9    10:37.3    4:12.9    2:52.2   
15:59.2 7:50.7 -    16:10.6
  0:00.0
61:56.8
11:35.4
0:15.2
37 106 VOC
17
Ar. Lundhuag
Ji. Haugom
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940  
4:17.6    10:48.8    4:11.0    2:51.4   
15:57.3 7:36.9 -    16:15.3
  0:00.0
61:58.3
11:36.9
0:01.5
38 60 NAS
13
To. Westheim
St. Westheim
NAF Msp Hallingdal
NAF Msp Hallingdal
Subaru Impreza STi  
3:47.7    10:16.4    3:52.9    2:43.0   
14:42.2 7:13.9 -    19:26.8
  0:00.0
62:02.9
11:41.5
0:04.6
39 62 NAS
10
Ma. Johansen
Ki. Johansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 242  
4:08.2    10:38.6    4:08.8    2:50.5   
16:26.6 7:31.9 -    16:24.2
  0:00.0
62:08.8
11:47.4
0:05.9
40 63 NAS
10
Mo. Fossum
St. Søberg
NMK Elverum
NMK Elverum
Volvo 242  
4:04.4    10:57.8    4:09.8    2:54.2   
15:46.4 7:42.9 -    16:40.9
  0:00.0
62:16.4
11:55.0
0:07.6
41 78 NAS
11
Ke. Kristiansen
He. Lund
NMK Hurum og Røyken
NMK Hurum og Røyken
Ford Escort RS2000  
4:17.6    10:49.7    4:03.2    2:50.1   
16:02.2 7:35.1 -    16:53.8
  0:00.0
62:31.7
12:10.3
0:15.3
42 16 A
5
Mi. Aasli
Ri. Kristensen
NAF Øvre Østfold
KNA Eiker
Ford Fiesta R2  
4:13.2    10:45.9    4:15.6    2:53.1   
15:53.6 7:34.1 -    16:58.9
  0:00.0
62:34.4
12:13.0
0:02.7
43 109 VOC
17
De. Rådström
He. Greek
Örstmark MFS (S)
MK Ratten (S)
Volvo 940  
4:22.0    10:54.9    4:11.9    2:54.9   
16:22.3 7:46.6 -    16:15.5
  0:00.0
62:48.1
12:26.7
0:13.7
44 84 VOC
17
St. Sollie
Ro. Haug
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hønefoss
Volvo 940  
4:13.0    10:55.1    4:10.6    2:53.7   
16:19.2 7:43.7 -    16:33.9
  0:00.0
62:49.2
12:27.8
0:01.1
45 93 VOC
17
Ør. Bekkeseth
Ei. Bekkeseth
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940  
4:21.7    10:51.3    4:17.8    2:54.3   
16:26.6 7:29.9 -    16:42.8
  0:00.0
63:04.4
12:43.0
0:15.2
46 23 N
3
Ax. Schiøtz
Th. Schiøtz
KNA Varna
NMK Follo
Subaru Impreza STi  
4:20.5    10:52.8    4:12.9    2:59.1   
16:06.5 7:46.6 -    17:07.1
  0:00.0
63:25.5
13:04.1
0:21.1
47 55 NAS
10
Ca. Antonsen
Me. Storsveen
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Øvre Østfold
BMW M3  
4:12.5    10:47.7    4:15.7    2:51.3   
16:11.1 7:43.0 -    18:12.3
  0:00.0
64:13.6
13:52.2
0:48.1
48 75 NAS
11
Ja. Solberg
Ei. Haug
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Peugeot 306  
4:22.2    11:28.4    4:13.8    2:56.1   
16:18.3 7:58.1 -    17:09.3
  0:00.0
64:26.2
14:04.8
0:12.6
49 26 A
5
Kr. Bekkemellem
Th. Frydenberg
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Ford Fiesta R2  
4:10.2    11:08.5    4:18.3    3:01.8   
16:44.0 7:41.2 -    17:26.1
  0:00.0
64:30.1
14:08.7
0:03.9
50 45 NAS
10
Kr. Furuseth
Ti. Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240  
4:53.0    10:27.2    4:03.1    2:41.3   
19:42.6 7:17.0 -    15:32.6
  0:00.0
64:36.8
14:15.4
0:06.7
51 29 N
7
Ol. Karlsen
Al. Lengaard
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Ford Fiesta ST  
4:19.3    11:19.1    4:22.8    3:00.6   
16:38.6 7:49.6 -    17:19.5
  0:00.0
64:49.5
14:28.1
0:12.7
52 85 VOC
17
An. Lundhaug
Ro. Tangen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240  
4:33.5    11:21.9    4:29.8    2:59.9   
16:34.5 8:04.9 -    17:03.1
  0:00.0
65:07.6
14:46.2
0:18.1
53 46 NAS
10
To. Halland
Me. Halland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240  
3:57.0    10:20.7    3:51.5    2:42.9   
21:50.1 7:07.6 -    15:29.0
  0:00.0
65:18.8
14:57.4
0:11.2
54 99 DEB
19
Ru. Bjerknes
Jo. Gårdhammer
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Peugeot 306  
4:36.3    11:20.4    4:18.9    2:59.3   
17:46.0 7:57.9 -    16:51.9
  0:00.0
65:50.7
15:29.3
0:31.9
55 96 DEB
19
To. Kristiansen
St. Kristiansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 240  
4:37.5    11:31.2    4:31.2    3:05.8   
17:24.6 8:19.5 -    16:24.0
  0:00.0
65:53.8
15:32.4
0:03.1
56 70 N
8
Ja. Sommer
Mo. Sommer
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Ford Fiesta R1  
4:33.0    11:17.0    4:28.2    3:01.8   
17:24.8 7:50.8 -    17:18.6
  0:00.0
65:54.2
15:32.8
0:00.4
57 17 A
5
Je. Eriksen
Dy. Fredriksen
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Citroen C2 R2 Max  
4:04.5    10:10.1    3:59.8    2:39.5   
23:16.7 6:59.0 -    15:09.5
  0:00.0
66:19.1
15:57.7
0:24.9
58 28 N
7
To. Jenssen
An. Bråthen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Fiesta ST  
4:25.5    11:20.2    4:28.4    3:04.6   
17:02.0 7:59.6 -    17:59.8
  0:00.0
66:20.1
15:58.7
0:01.0
59 88 VOC
17
An. Nygård
Jo. Goddokken
NMK Gjøvik
NMK Gjøvik
Volvo 242  
4:46.3    11:26.1    4:34.4    3:12.9   
17:19.4 8:12.4 -    17:53.0
  0:00.0
67:24.5
17:03.1
1:04.4
60 58 NAS
14
Ro. Skaug
Sv. Silseth
NMK Trøgstad
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Volvo 240  
4:13.2    10:54.8    4:15.3    2:50.3   
15:59.6 7:43.3 -    21:32.3
  0:00.0
67:28.8
17:07.4
0:04.3
61 90 VOC
17
An. Trondrud
El. Vikan Wetlesen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 740  
4:37.0    11:41.5    4:33.2    3:07.5   
17:35.3 8:19.6 -    17:41.5
  0:00.0
67:35.6
17:14.2
0:06.8
62 89 VOC
17
Da. Skullerud
An. Skullerud
NAF Nedre Romerike
NAF Nedre Romerike
Volvo 240  
4:42.7    11:39.0    4:31.5    3:09.0   
17:29.8 8:14.1 -    17:59.2
  0:00.0
67:45.3
17:23.9
0:09.7
63 98 DEB
19
An. Hvambsahl
Hå. Hvambsal Skaar
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 244  
4:45.6    11:37.0    4:32.0    3:07.8   
17:53.9 8:20.8 -    17:32.2
  0:00.0
67:49.3
17:27.9
0:04.0
64 74 NAS
11
Tr. Sandvik
Da. Monteiro
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Nissan Almera GTI  
4:39.4    13:47.8    4:32.3    3:06.1   
16:23.9 8:02.9 -    17:18.9
  0:00.0
67:51.3
17:29.9
0:02.0
65 91 VOC
17
Jo. Brekke
St. Løvstuen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 242  
4:30.6    11:21.7    4:22.9    3:00.7   
16:59.8 8:07.6 -    20:05.4
  0:00.0
68:28.7
18:07.3
0:37.4
66 44 NAS
10
Ma. Hvambsahl
Kr. Eriksen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 940 Evo  
3:55.6    10:20.2    3:56.0    2:43.4   
24:19.2 7:41.6 -    15:35.4
  0:00.0
68:31.4
18:10.0
0:02.7
67 95 VOC
17
Mo. Gravermoen
To. Gravermoen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 940  
5:05.2    11:53.0    4:34.0    3:12.4   
17:22.2 8:31.9 -    18:15.4
  0:00.0
68:54.1
18:32.7
0:22.7
68 61 NAS
13
Pe. Roppestad
Ol. Larsen
NMK Grenland
NMK Larvik
Subaru Impreza STi  
4:41.2    11:50.9    4:42.6    3:18.5   
17:17.8 8:12.2 -    19:10.8
  0:00.0
69:14.0
18:52.6
0:19.9
69 94 VOC
17
Øy. Hansen
Da. Wolden
NMK Larvik
NMK Elverum
Volvo 940  
4:43.3    12:08.0    4:44.2    3:15.4   
17:55.2 8:39.4 -    18:09.4
  0:00.0
69:34.9
19:13.5
0:20.9
70 83 VET
15
To. Johannessen
Le. Neset
NSK
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Ford Escort RS 2000  
4:44.6    13:48.9    4:35.9    3:11.2   
17:06.9 8:14.0 -    18:44.1
  0:00.0
70:25.6
20:04.2
0:50.7
71 87 VOC
17
La. Engen
Mo. Karset
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Volvo 940  
4:47.9    11:45.9    4:31.7    3:07.5   
17:48.9 8:32.2 -    21:09.3
  0:00.0
71:43.4
21:22.0
1:17.8
72 108 VOC
17
Ch. Gusterud
An. Hagstrøm
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Volvo 940  
5:06.7    12:34.7    4:56.0    3:17.9   
19:18.0 9:02.9 -    18:53.5
  0:00.0
73:09.7
22:48.3
1:26.3
73 38 NAS
13
To. Caspersen
Ke. Myhre
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Subaru Impreza STi  
17:39.7    10:15.7    4:00.6    2:42.1   
15:28.7 7:18.7 -    15:44.3
  0:00.0
73:09.8
22:48.4
0:00.1
74 77 NAS
11
La. Thorsrud
Sa. Omdalen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Ascona B  
4:24.4    11:28.4    4:19.8    3:05.7   
16:43.3 8:02.2 -    28:53.2
  0:00.0
76:57.0
26:35.6
3:47.2
75 86 VOC
17
Ra. Wicke
An. Jahren
AC von Deutschland (D)
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940  
5:35.5    13:30.8    5:02.4    3:25.6   
19:35.0 9:31.4 -    21:04.4
  0:00.0
77:45.1
27:23.7
0:48.1
76 902 UNG
20
Ol. Andersen
Ve. Halland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240  
5:48.1    13:07.8    4:51.2    3:19.0   
20:29.7 9:02.9 -    22:37.3
  0:00.0
79:16.0
28:54.6
1:30.9
77 66 NAS
10
Ka. Norseth
Ma. Moseby
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog-Høland
BMW 325i  
4:34.7    11:21.5    4:17.2    2:59.6   
30:06.2 7:52.4 -    18:32.5
  0:00.0
79:44.1
29:22.7
0:28.1
78 82 VET
15
Bj. Teigen
Ja. Blad
NSK
NAF Msp Oslo og Omegn
Volvo 122S  
5:32.3    14:28.7    5:14.9    3:38.1   
20:24.6 9:34.8 -    21:23.2
  0:00.0
80:16.6
29:55.2
0:32.5
79 25 N
3
Te. Olsen
St. Hustad
NMK Egersund
KNA Stavanger
Subaru Impreza STi  
4:36.5    11:30.3    4:40.9    3:12.3   
31:40.2 8:10.1 -    18:52.8
  0:10.0
82:53.1
32:31.7
2:36.5
80 901 UNG
20
Kr. Reime
To. Reime
KNA Stavanger
KNA Stavanger
Nissan Almera GTI  
11:36.5    13:19.9    5:09.3    3:42.3   
23:08.4 9:33.6 -    21:00.2
  0:00.0
87:30.2
37:08.8
4:37.1
81 101 DEB
19
Se. Magnussen
Ol. Saust
Dansk Rally Club (DK)
Dansk Rally Club (DK)
Renault Twingo MRC  
6:37.1    15:11.3    5:55.9    4:10.1   
24:45.8 11:52.3 -    28:55.4
  0:00.0
97:27.9
47:06.5
9:57.7
- 50 NAS
11
Ke. Trysnes
Kj. Olsen
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort RS2000  
3:58.9    10:02.6    3:54.9    2:40.7   
15:48.0 7:04.8 -    16:11.4
  Brutt
SS8
-
-
- 81 VET
15
Pe. Fausko
Er. Pedersen
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NMK Larvik
Opel Kadett GSI  
4:17.1    10:48.1    4:11.2    2:54.8   
15:42.2 7:37.7 -    -   
  Brutt
SS8
-
-
- 100 DEB
19
Ve. Braskerud
Th. Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 244  
4:48.1    14:25.3    4:23.6    3:06.8   
16:53.0 8:24.4 -    -   
  Brutt
SS8
-
-
- 20 N
3
Jo. Alm
Fr. Rogne
NMK Fluberg
NMK Gjøvik
Mitsubishi Evo IX  
3:51.4    9:54.0    3:46.6       -   
14:46.6 6:43.7 -    -   
  Brutt
SS7
-
-
- 49 NAS
10
To. Larsen
Tr. Grøtjorden
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190E  
4:00.0    10:27.9    3:59.5    2:40.3   
16:41.9 7:02.2 -    -   
  Brutt
SS7
-
-
- 105 VOC
17
Gl. Gjester
Kj. Strengelsrud
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940  
4:22.9    11:30.8    4:13.5       -   
16:49.6 8:05.5 -    -   
  Brutt
SS7
-
-
- 32 NAS
13
Be. Kollevold
Ov. Andersen
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Toyota Celica ST205  
3:30.8    9:29.1    4:29.3       -   
13:55.8 6:34.6 -    -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 59 NAS
13
Ma. Lysen
Le. Lysen
KNA Solør
NMK Elverum
Mitsubishi Evo VI  
4:03.9    10:16.7    3:55.6       -   
15:01.4 7:11.9 -    -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 68 NAS
10
Th. Imingen
Ke. Løvlund
NMK Hurum og Røyken
KNA Eiker
Volvo 940  
4:19.6    11:44.9       -       -   
16:20.7 7:45.3 -    -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 79 NAS
11
Jø. Gaarud
To. Winther
NAF Msp Ringerike
NMK Hønefoss
Nissan Almera GTI  
4:25.3    11:20.8       -       -   
16:46.4 7:52.5 -    -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 30 N
7
Ma. Nygård
Ma. Nygård
KNA Solør
KNA Solør
Ford Fiesta ST  
3:55.2    17:23.3    3:58.7    2:48.6   
14:46.9 35:53.1 -    -   
  Utelukket
SS4
-
-
- 64 NAS
10
Åg. Flugre
Be. Halvorsen
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Ford Sierra Cosworth  
4:02.9    10:39.3    4:02.5    2:49.9   
15:29.8 25:43.2 -    -   
  Utelukket
SS4
-
-
- 12 N
7
Ro. Søyland
Ve. Myrli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta ST  
4:06.7    10:25.1       -       -   
14:20.9 7:35.6 -    -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 102 VOC
17
St. Halland
Ol. Rennehvammen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240  
4:32.3    11:43.6       -       -   
17:38.0 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 9 N
3
Tr. Sveinsvoll
Pe. Aamodt
KNA Stavanger
KNA Stavanger
Subaru Impreza STi  
3:37.8       -       -       -   
13:45.4 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 69 NAS
10
Th. Grøtterud
Jo. Hvambsal Eriksen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240  
4:28.5    53:36.9    7:02.9    3:10.9   
16:05.9 10:54.3 -    17:24.2
  Utelukket
SS3
-
-
- 104 N
3
Er. Offerdal
Jø. Listerud
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Subaru Impreza STi  
3:38.4       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 56 NAS
10
Si. Andersson
Ur. Fröjd
Bengtsfors MC (S)
Falköpings MK (S)
Volvo 940  
3:55.5       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 73 NAS
11
He. Rudi
Su. Rudi
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Saab 99  
4:23.6       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 52 NAS
11
La. Berntsen
St. Klemetsdal
NMK Hadeland
NMK Tønsberg
Opel Kadett  
4:30.1    10:09.6    8:00.2       -   
15:40.7 7:09.4 -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 51 NAS
11
Ru. Pedersen
Ch. Pedersen
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Peugeot 206 RC  
4:31.4       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 97 DEB
19
Mo. Brenna
To. Ramfjord
NMK Drammen
NMK Drammen
Volvo 240  
4:44.3       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 76 NAS
11
Pa. Smith
På. Sletner
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Opel Astra GSI  
4:51.0       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 80 NAS
14
Ma. Brugrand
Ja. Berge
NAF Msp Indre Sogn
NAF Msp Indre Sogn
Volvo 242  
5:10.2       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 65 NAS
10
St. Brastad
An. Bakke
NMK Follo
NAF Msp Oslo og Omegn
Volvo 242  
   -       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 14 N
3
Jo. Obrestad
Ma. Fawell
NMK Egersund
NMK Egersund
Subaru Impreza STi  
3:59.3       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 92 VOC
17
Ki. Ellseth
Es. Ruud
NAF Msp Hallingdal
NMK Gol
Volvo 240  
14:13.8       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"