Innkomne påmeldinger (51)

Denne listen viser alle påmeldte sortert klassevis.
 
Fører Klubb Bil Klasse
Kartleser Klubb Anmelder
 
Kenneth Johnsrød Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford Fiesta R5 2
Dyre Erling Fredriksen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Kenneth Johnsrød
 
Roger Rustand KNA Kongsberg Ford Fiesta R5 2
Kristian Dokken Lauvlid NMK Modum og Sigdal Roger Rustand
 
Anders Grøndal NMK A&B Motorsport Ford Fiesta R5 2
Marius Fuglerud NMK Drammen Anders Grøndal
 
Heine Rudi NMK Nore og Uvdal Ford Fiesta R2T 5
Sunniva Rudi NMK Nore og Uvdal Heine Rudi
 
Magnus Bergsjøbrenden NMK Gardermoen Ford Fiesta 5
Oda Jacobsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Magnus Bergsjøbrenden
 
Thea Turvoll Lien NMK Modum & Sigdal Ford Fiesta R2T 5
Anita Hvambsahl KNA Kongsberg Thea Turvoll Lien
 
Kjetil Bakken NMK Modum og Sigdal Ford Fiesta ST 8
Markus Bakken NMK Modum og Sigdal Kjetil Bakken
 
Jan Egil Halland NMK Nore og Uvdal BMW m3 10
Anders Nygård NMK Nore og Uvdal Jan Egil Halland
 
Knut S. Brekke NMK Nore og Uvdal Mercedes 10
Knut Løvstuen NMK Nore og Uvdal Knut S. Brekke
 
Tor Helge Halland NMK Nore og Uvdal Mercedes 10
Merethe Halland NMK Nore og Uvdal Tor Helge Halland
 
Per Arne Enger NMK Nore og Uvdal Volvo 10
Roger Hansen Kna Eiker Per Arne Enger
 
Ole Gunnar Skogli NMK Nore og Uvdal Mercedes 10
Fredrik Lindgaard Skogli NMK Nore og Uvdal Ole Gunnar Skogli
 
Olav Fredriksen NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo 240 10
Ole Thomas Westby NMK Modum og Sigdal Olav Fredriksen
 
Jan Helge Solberg NMK Nore og Uvdal Bmw M3 E36 10
Eirik Haug NMK Nore og Uvdal Jan Helge Solberg
 
Kristoffer Hegle Asker og Bærum Motorsport Volvo 240 10
Vegard Hegle A&B Motorsport Kristoffer Hegle
 
Mats Peder Hvambsahl KNA Kongsberg Volvo 940 10
Lars Marius Hvambsahl KNA Kongsberg Mats Peder Hvambsahl
 
Jo Erland Ørpen NMK Modum/Sigdal Porsche 944 turbo 10
Øyvind Bakken NMK Modum/Sigdal Jo Erland Ørpen
 
Ola Andersen NMK Nore og Uvdal Mercedes 190 10
Håvard Skaar KNA Kongsberg Ola Andersen
 
Andreas Hvambsahl KNA Kongsberg Volvo 940 10
Jakob Hvambsahl NMK Kongsberg Hvambsahl
 
Steffen Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford Escort RS1800 11
Ole Kristian Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Steffen Bjerknes
 
Thomas Paulsen NMK Aremark Opel Ascona 11
Joakim Paulsen NMK Aremark Thomas Paulsen
 
Espen Ruud Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford Escort mk 2 11
Alina Drazkowski NMK Solør Espen Ruud
 
Lars Rune Thorsrud NMK Nore og Uvdal Opel Ascona b 11
Sandra Omdalen NMK Nore og Uvdal Lars Rune Thorsrud
 
Bjørn Roger Andersen NMK Modum og Sigdal Ford Focus st 170 11
Bjørn Eivind Eriksen NMK Larvik Bjørn Roger Andersen
 
Joakim Skalstad NMK Bø Nissan Almera GTI 11
Kariann Mobæk NMK Bø Joakim Skalstad
 
Terje Hakkim Asker og Bærum Motorsport Saab 99 EMS 11
Knut Strandbråten Asker og Bærum Motorsport Terje Hakkim
 
Kjetil Hovda NMK Nore og Uvdal Opel Astra 11
Even Flaat NMK Nore og Uvdal Kjetil Hovda
 
Sondre Jacobsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Opel Kadett 11
Nina Pedersen NMK Nore og Uvdal Sondre Jacobsen
 
Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen NMK Gjøvik Toyota Corolla GTI 12
Dag Robert Kristiansen NMK Gjøvik Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen
 
Jørgen Gaarud NMK Hamar Nissan Micra 12
Stein Henning Birkely NMK Hamar Jørgen Gaarud
 
Tommy Transeth NMK Tønsberg Subaru Impreza 13
Sylva Høyholm NMK Trøgstad Tommy Transeth
 
Morten Gravermoen NMK Modum og Sigdal Subaru Impreza STI 13
Edvard Aamodt NMK Modum og Sigdal Morten Gravermoen
 
Tor Bækkevold KNA Eiker Mitsubishi evo 5 13
Jeanett Haug KNA Eiker Jeanett Haug
 
Torkjell Westheim Asker og Bærum Motorsport Subaru Impreza STI 13
Steingrim Westheim Asker og Bærum Motorsport Torkjell Westheim
 
Ole Kristoffer Gislerud Asker og Bærum Motorsport Mitsubishi 13
Rita Kristensen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Mitsubishi Rally Team Norway
 
Ronny Andersen NMK Nore og Uvdal Toyota Celica 13
Ole Jacobsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Ronny Andersen
 
Svein Petter Silseth Asker og Bærum MSP Toyota Starlet 15
Ole Andresen Asker og Bærum MSP Ole Andresen
 
Tore Johannessen NSK Ford RS 1600 15
Leif Arne Neset Asker og Bærum motorsport Tore Johannessen
 
Reidar Moland NMK Sandefjord Ford Escort RS 1800 15
Tormod Schau NMK Sandefjord Reidar Moland
 
Tor Magne Solberg NMK Nore Og Uvdal Volvo 940 17
Torunn Røisgaard NMK Nore og Uvdal Tor Magne Solberg
 
Morten Andre Brenna KNA Kongsberg Volvo 240 17
Tom Erik Ramfjord KNA Kongsberg Tom Erik Ramfjord
 
Peder Vikan NMK Nore og Uvdal Volvo 17
Lasse Tveiten NMK Nore og Uvdal Peder Vikan
 
Johan Brekke NMK Nore og Uvdal Volvo 17
Stein Løvstuen NMK Nore og Uvdal Johan Brekke
 
Pål Rokkestad NMK Hurum og Røyken Ford Escort RS 2000 19
Rune Dybvik NMK Hurum og Røyken Pål Rokkestad
 
Ada Marie Hvaal NMK Larvik Renault Twingo RS 19
Joachim Hvaal NMK Grenland Ada Marie Hvaal
 
Einar Frogner Ruud NMK Nore og Uvdal Volvo 242 19
Emil Flateland NMK Modum og sigdal Einar Frogner Ruud
 
Markus Vestli KNA Kongsvinger Volvo 240 19
Sivert Mastad KNA Kongsvinger Markus Vestli
 
Håkon Olaf Johannessen KNA Eiker Nissan Almera 19
Kristian Suren KNA Eiker Håkon Olaf Johannessen
 
André Hulbakk NMK Sande Toyota Corolla 19
Nina Haugen Hulbakk NMK Sande André Hulbakk
 
Jacob Lyseng NMK Hønefoss Renault Clio 20
Vegard Halland NMK Nore og Uvdal Jacob Lyseng
 
Ole Henry Steinsholth NMK Grenland Nissan Almera 20
Dag Nordstrand NMK Hamar Ole Henry Steinsholt
 
 
Antall innkomne påmeldinger: 51
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"